Sitemap 281101 - 281250

Bentele Biomasse Technologie GmbH Feld 3 Gallizien / Feld Maschinenbau
Ing. Bernhard Ratheiser Müllnern 19 Sittersdorf / Müllnern
DI. Leo Franz Gwehenberger Müllnern 19 Sittersdorf / Müllnern
Institut f Wasser- u Umweltverbesserung Müllnern 19 Sittersdorf / Müllnern Gesundheitsinstitut
Melitta Petrasko Möchling 29 Gallizien / Möchling
Claudia Germadnik Möchling 11 Gallizien / Möchling
Siegfried Peter Ladnorg Möchling 10 Gallizien / Möchling
DI.(FH) Clemens Alexander Gratl Pirk 13 Gallizien / Pirk
Prim. Dr. Silvia Maria Zenkl Krejanzach 3 Gallizien / Krejanzach Innere Medizin
Christian Heinz Wilkoutz Unterkrain 6 Gallizien / Unterkrain
Reiseunternehmen Abtei 32 Gallizien / Abtei
Georg Wrienz Weinberg 1 Sittersdorf / Weinberg
Peter Starz Weinberg 21 Sittersdorf / Weinberg
Walter Schmacher Weinberg 125 Sittersdorf / Weinberg
Dietmar Sitter Weinberg 22 Sittersdorf / Weinberg
Otto Mischitz Weinberg 47 Sittersdorf / Weinberg
Ing. Willibald Wutte Hart 1/2 Sittersdorf / Hart
Stefan Kovalcsik Rechberg 20 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Rechberg
Mario Christian Pesjak Kleinzapfen 24 Sittersdorf / Kleinzapfen
AgroServ GmbH Kleinzapfen 25 Sittersdorf / Kleinzapfen Lebensmittelproduktion
DI. Robert Wolfgang Willibald Unglaub Proboj 2 Sittersdorf / Proboj
Personal- u Organisationsentwicklung Proboj 1a Sittersdorf / Proboj
Meinhild Franziska Jernej Proboj 1a Sittersdorf / Proboj
Kerstin Michaela Ogradnik Sittersdorf 100a Sittersdorf
KELAG Wärme GmbH Sittersdorf 66 Sittersdorf Elektrizitätswerk
Manfred Johann Moll Sittersdorf 28 Sittersdorf
ALBIRO Ges.m.b.H. Sittersdorf 46 Sittersdorf Berufsbekleidung Großhandel
Zeppitz Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Sittersdorf 100/A Sittersdorf
Nandor Szabo Sittersdorf 44 Sittersdorf
Szilvia Szabo Sittersdorf 44 Sittersdorf
VILLIglas GmbH Sittersdorf 42 Sittersdorf
Brigitte Edith Kitz Sittersdorf 66 Sittersdorf
ASKÖ SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Goritschach 52 Sittersdorf / Goritschach Sportverein
Dina Opina Van Der Leeden Goritschach 14 Sittersdorf / Goritschach
Franz Gosch Blasnitzen 9 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Blasnitzen
Oliver Schorli Blasnitzen 14 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Blasnitzen
Adrian Georg Planteu Dullach 3 Sittersdorf / Dullach
Thomas Krische Sielach 44 Sittersdorf / Sielach
Hubert Petek Sielach 51 Sittersdorf / Sielach
Fußball Sielach 42 Sittersdorf / Sielach Sportverein
Hermann Gottlieb Kapus Jerischach 4 Sittersdorf / Jerischach
Otto Jernej Drabunaschach 1 Gallizien / Drabunaschach
Mag. Douglas Gisbert Maria Thurn Valsassina Ebriach 116 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Ebriach
Ing. Siegfried Gressl Ebriach 116 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Ebriach
Radlwirt Ebriach 157 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Ebriach
Schupanz KG Ebriach 82 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Ebriach
Wolfgang Suschnig Ebriach 103 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Ebriach
Peter Stern Ebriach 144 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Ebriach
Leo Micheuz Bad Eisenkappel 144 Bad Eisenkappel
Renate Mischitz Bad Eisenkappel 193 Bad Eisenkappel
Hubert Kotschnig Bad Eisenkappel 236 Bad Eisenkappel
Erlebnis Freibad Eisenkappel Bad Eisenkappel 307 Bad Eisenkappel Freizeitzentrum
Friederike Schönegger Bad Eisenkappel 340/4 Bad Eisenkappel
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Bad Eisenkappel 186 Bad Eisenkappel
Erwin Schlögl Bad Eisenkappel 1 Bad Eisenkappel
Helfried Markus Besser Bad Eisenkappel 162 Bad Eisenkappel
Georg Kuchar Bad Eisenkappel 308 Bad Eisenkappel
Atif Cembic Bad Eisenkappel 309/9 Bad Eisenkappel
Elisabeth Lobnik Bad Eisenkappel 157 Bad Eisenkappel
Siegfried Motschilnig Bad Eisenkappel 186 Bad Eisenkappel
Hartwig Lamprecht Bad Eisenkappel 255 Bad Eisenkappel
Eric Schorli Bad Eisenkappel 344 Bad Eisenkappel
Srecko Vrtacnik Winkel 8 Sittersdorf / Winkel
Patrick Anton Lintsche Wigasnitz 1 Sittersdorf / Wigasnitz
Mandl Michael Miklauzhof 23 Sittersdorf / Miklauzhof Kunstschmied
ASKÖ HCP Pubersdorf Feldgasse 26 Pubersdorf Sportverein
Bernhard Josef Offner Abriach 36 Gallizien / Abriach
Wolfgang Josef Kuchling Abriach 13 Gallizien / Abriach
Gabriele Pia Peissl Lobnig 16 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Lobnig
Robert Wolfgang Kauer Lobnig 16 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Lobnig
Martina Haderlap Lobnig 4 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Lobnig
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum (Tenniszentrum) Vellach 10 Vellach Tennisplatz
Sophie Lamprecht Vellach 9 Vellach
Peter Kuchar Vellach 142 Vellach
Dr. Stefan Merkac Vellach 4 Vellach
Gottfried Kurasch Vellach 111 Vellach
Fit-/Freizeitsport Vellach 116 Vellach Sportverein
Irmgard Simon Vellach 133 Vellach
Tennis Vellach 10 Vellach Sportverein
Brigitte Sadolschek Vellach 9 Vellach
Maria Vejnik Vellach 58 Vellach
Franciska Kezar Leppen 71 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Leppen
Jochen Bernd Legat Leppen 40 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Leppen
Martina Oto Leppen 54 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Leppen
Elisabeth Smrtnik Trögern 1 Eisenkappel-Vellach / Trögern
Alfred Kuschnig Hart 21 Eberndorf / Hart
Wohnungen Hart 17 Eberndorf / Hart
DI.(FH) Janis Tijssen Hart 15 Eberndorf / Hart
Gerhard Bautsche Hart 33 Eberndorf / Hart
Kurt Waldner Kirchplatz 2 Eberndorf
Wallerwirt Kirchenstraße 5 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Martina Omelko Kirchenstraße 12 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Fußball Loibegg 46 Eberndorf / Loibegg Sportverein
Peter Puschnig Kornblumenweg 9 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Theodor Tomaschitz Margeritenweg 6 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Christian Kraiger Lilienweg 7 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Ernst Alexander Sadounig Kreuzberglweg 4 Eberndorf
Ewald Max Reinhart Kreuzberglweg 10 Eberndorf
Robert Ilgovc Mökriach 2 Eberndorf / Mökriach
Walter Stanz Mökriach 24 Eberndorf / Mökriach
Drago Branko Sientschnig Mökriach 14 Eberndorf / Mökriach
Breda Kramar Mökriach 21 Eberndorf / Mökriach
Silva Klemenc Mökriach 21 Eberndorf / Mökriach
Josef Pasterk Köcking 25 Eberndorf / Köcking
Herbert Zunder Köcking 55 Eberndorf / Köcking
Jakob Kerth Kristendorf 8 Sittersdorf / Kristendorf
Katarina Molnarova Hofbauer Straße 21 Eberndorf
Alena Martinkova Hofbauer Straße 21 Eberndorf
Silvia Stuck Hofbauer Straße 22 Eberndorf
Sportunion Kinder-Turnen Sonnelino Hofbauer Straße 6 Eberndorf Sportverein
Marion Sattler Hofbauer Straße 36 Eberndorf
Heinz Georg Faak Hofbauer Straße 31 Eberndorf
Valentin Petek Homelitschach 1/2 Sittersdorf / Homelitschach
RAG Bauträger GmbH Bahnstraße 22 Eberndorf
Friedrich Gerald Egger Bahnstraße 25 Eberndorf
Margot Hildegard Krainz Bahnstraße 25 Eberndorf
Franziska Habring Bahnstraße 15a Eberndorf
Würfler Immobilienverwaltung GmbH Gewerbestraße 3 Eberndorf
Dominic Maas Gablern 13 Eberndorf / Gablern
Brigitte Gomernik Gablern 77 Eberndorf / Gablern
Stephan Uitz Gablern 6 Eberndorf / Gablern
Inge Helga Tischler Gablern 12 Eberndorf / Gablern
Annemarie Kuschnig Gablern 13 Eberndorf / Gablern
Fredis Fahrradfachhandel Altendorf 12 Sittersdorf / Altendorf
Thomas Petek Altendorf 41 Sittersdorf / Altendorf
Ing. Hans Georg Schleschitz Fliederweg 25 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Mario Gutsche Buchhalm 25 Eberndorf / Buchhalm
Edeltraud Kerth Buchhalm 70 Eberndorf / Buchhalm
Mag. Gottfried Messner Buchhalm 39 Eberndorf / Buchhalm
Transporte Buchhalm 70 Eberndorf / Buchhalm
Sylvia Gertrude Pirker Buchhalm 72 Eberndorf / Buchhalm
DI. Karl Johann Santer Buchhalm 8 Eberndorf / Buchhalm
Karl Leitgeb Buchhalm 61 Eberndorf / Buchhalm
Mag. Wolfgang Hans Löscher Buchhalm 71 Eberndorf / Buchhalm
Handelsagentur Gablerner Straße 25 Eberndorf Handelsagentur
Josef Haimburger Buchbrunn 27 Eberndorf / Buchbrunn
Erwin Harrisch 10. Oktober Platz 26 Eberndorf
Angela Veronika Skubel Bleiburger Straße 12 Eberndorf
Andreas Klaura Bleiburger Straße 1/1 Eberndorf
Rabia Cogal Bleiburger Straße 8 Eberndorf
Robert Preschern Bleiburger Straße 1 Eberndorf
ASKÖ Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf Orientierungslauf Bleiburger Straße 57 Eberndorf Sportverein
Anneliese Polaschek Bleiburger Straße 12 Eberndorf
Gerhild Brigitte Petschnig Bleiburger Straße 9 Eberndorf
Kurt Waldner Bleiburger Straße 12 Eberndorf
Peter Alois Gerin Eisenkappler Straße 15 Eberndorf
Mladen Vidic Eisenkappler Straße 17A Eberndorf
Gombos Georg Dr. phil. Sponheimerstraße 22 Klagenfurt Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Stadttheater Klagenfurt Theaterplatz 4 Klagenfurt Theater und Oper
City EKZ Errichtungs-GmbH Brixentaler Straße 3 Hopfgarten-Markt