Sitemap 259201 - 259350

Metnitzer Brauchtumsmuseum - Kärntner Bildungswerk Birkenweg 8 Metnitz Museum
Stefanie Schönfelder Kalvarienweg 2 Metnitz
BCB Business Center B 11 Immobilien GmbH Kalvarienweg 3 Metnitz
Petra Prieler Höhenstraße 28 Metnitz
Johann Seiß Haiterbacher-Straße 5 Metnitz
FH Holding GmbH Schwarzenbach 2 Metnitz / Schwarzenbach
Johann Hartenberger Unteralpe 10 Metnitz / Unteralpe
Sonja Gucher Vellach 21 Metnitz / Vellach
Karin Barbara Fuchs Vellach 17 Metnitz / Vellach
Franz Marcher Handelsbetriebs KG Teichl 33 Metnitz / Teichl
Gerald Josef Kabasser Mödring 40 Metnitz / Mödring
Franz Grabmayer Klachl 6 Metnitz / Klachl
Angelika Kabas Auer Wöbring 26 Metnitz / Wöbring
Herbert Bergner Wöbring 3 Metnitz / Wöbring
Hermann Bergner Wöbring 3 Metnitz / Wöbring
Wolfgang Steindorfer Oberhof-Schattseite 12 Metnitz / Oberhof Schattseite
Horst Thomas Kerschbaumer Oberhof-Schattseite 15 Metnitz / Oberhof Schattseite
Koschier Waltraud KG An der Gurk 3 Brückl
Andreas Jank Bachwiesenweg 23 Brückl
Charlotte Gerhild Fischer 10. Oktober Straße 8 Brückl
WWG Waldwirtschaftsgemeinschaft Kärnten GmbH Franz Oman Platz 4 Brückl
Michael Brachmaier Marktstraße 4/1 Metnitz
Erfred Reinhold Dielacher Untermarkt 15 Metnitz
Alois Holzer Untermarkt 27 Metnitz
Nah u Frisch Metnitz Marktplatz 3 Metnitz
Helga Margit Maria Schellander Metnitz Marktplatz 14 Metnitz
ASKÖ ASKÖ Grades/Metnitz Metnitz Marktplatz 1 Metnitz Sportverein
Bruno Engl Metnitz Marktplatz 6 Metnitz
Landwirtschaftliche Genossenschaft Klagenfurt - St. Veit - Rosental reg.Gen.mbH Kirchweg 4 Brückl
Karl Heinz Wulff Koschatstraße 8 Brückl
Iris Christine Pachernig Salzmann Koschatstraße 8 Brückl
ASKÖ Brückl hotvolley`s Koschatstraße 7/6 Brückl Sportverein
Ing. Jürgen Arnold Mitterdorfer Klagenfurter Straße 9 Brückl
Karl Eduard Waitschacher Klagenfurter Straße 1 Brückl
Reinhold Reichmann Klagenfurter Straße 5 Brückl
Laszlone Ehman Gewerbestraße 2 Brückl
Cornelia Struggl Gewerbestraße 12 Brückl
Dr. Ingeborg Christa Slamanig Gewerbestraße 5 Brückl
Johann Klemen Gewerbestraße 6 Brückl
Adel Kalapos Gewerbestraße 2 Brückl
Barbara Löcker Gewerbestraße 12 Brückl
De Monte Stahlkonstruktions GmbH Gewerbestraße 2 Brückl Eisenwaren
Donauchem GmbH Klagenfurter Straße 17 Brückl Chemikalien
Donau Chemie AG Klagenfurter Straße 17 Brückl Chemikalien
Franz Johann Spöck Hangsiedlung 14 Brückl
Walter Johann Felfernig Höhenweg 3 Brückl
Schneeketten Beteiligungs Aktiengesellschaft Kettenwerk 1 Brückl
pewag Schneeketten GmbH & Co KG Kettenwerk 1 Brückl Antriebstechnik
Johann Fabsits Hüttenberger Straße 1 Brückl
Veronika Seraphine Brunner Hüttenberger Straße 1 Brückl
Sonja Renate Elfriede Brus Kettenwerkstraße 22/9 Brückl
Rosemarie Sorger Kl.St.Veit 56 Völkermarkt / Klein St. Veit
Magdalena Maria Jandl Kl.St.Veit 65 Völkermarkt / Klein St. Veit
Ingeborg Anna Korak Kl.St.Veit 23 Völkermarkt / Klein St. Veit
Nikolaus Korak Kl.St.Veit 8 Völkermarkt / Klein St. Veit
Viktor Blaschitz Kl.St.Veit 18 Völkermarkt / Klein St. Veit
Herbert König Kl.St.Veit 55 Völkermarkt / Klein St. Veit
Manuela Maier Kl.St.Veit 63 Völkermarkt / Klein St. Veit
Kerstin Gursch Donauplatz 10 Brückl
Sabrina Maria Groinigg Marktplatz 9/3 Brückl
Silvia Maria Kogler Marktplatz 3/7 Brückl
Markus Siegfried Holzer Sponheimer Straße 6 Brückl
Ing. Heinrich Papousek Römerweg 17 Brückl
Gotthard Franz Meierhofer Labegg 12 Brückl / Labegg
Siegfried Gassler Laurentiusweg 5a Brückl
Klaus Jordan Krainberg 2 Brückl / Krainberg
Stocksport Pirkach 9 Brückl / Pirkach Sportverein
Helga Margit Maria Schellander Schmieddorfer Straße 4 Brückl
Michael Burkhard Salbrechter Schmieddorfer Straße 1/3 Brückl
Schlegl Inge Mag. Dr. Raunacher Weg 3 Brückl Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Gerlinde Reinisch Reisdorf-Mauern 2 Völkermarkt / Reisdorf
Werner Johann Krenn Matthias-Schwarzl-Weg 23 Brückl
Eva Czigler Labegger Weg 2 Brückl
Elena Pasca Wulfeniastraße 8 Brückl
Ewald Rauter Baumgarten 4 Eberstein / Baumgarten
Andreas Karl Puff Friedhofweg 13 Eberstein
Werkskundendienst Dr. Spitzer Siedlung 24 Eberstein
Petra Pirolt Dr. Spitzer Siedlung 23 Eberstein
Erwin Hermann Petutschnig Unterer Platz 22 Eberstein
Johann Herbert Rabl Unterer Platz 4 Eberstein
Hermann Norbert Jordan Unterer Platz 6 Eberstein
Christine Ruhdorfer Unterer Platz 15 Eberstein
Günter Gerhard Haberl Hangsiedlung 31 Eberstein
Irene Brenner Saualpenstraße 22 Eberstein
Julius Gerhard Scharf Saualpenstraße 18 Eberstein
Jürgen Reinsberger Saualpenstraße 36 Eberstein
Ing. Dietmar Aspernig Saualpenstraße 10 Eberstein
Helmut Brenner St. Oswald 13 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Thomas Sereinig St. Oswald 2 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Ingrid Sereinig St. Oswald 4 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Gottfried Thomas Robinig St. Oswald 11 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Heinz Josef Felfernig St. Oswald 58 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Elzbieta Gigler St. Oswald 10 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Erwin Hermann Petutschnig St. Oswald 57 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Wolfgang Gigler St. Oswald 20 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Thomas Sereinig St. Oswald 4 Eberstein / St. Oswald
Renate Zinkanel St. Oswald 11 Eberstein / St. Oswald
A TEC Plant Construction GmbH Steirer Straße 17 Eberstein Stahlware
Raphael Franz Pliemitscher Oberer Platz 8 Eberstein
Ralf Hochsteiner Oberer Platz 3 Eberstein
Tamara Elsbeth Poppitsch Gutschen 50 Eberstein / Gutschen
Helmuth Paar Gutschen 7 Eberstein / Gutschen
Türk Rupert Küchenprofi Saualpenstraße 5a Eberstein
Eva Claudia Paganal Gratzer Vellacher Siedlung 10/1 Eberstein
Seniorenheim Haus Anna Max-Kohla-Weg 6 Eberstein
Gerhild Maletz Kassl Steirer Straße 25 Eberstein
ASKÖ SC Raika Eberstein Steirer Straße 17 Eberstein Sportverein
Ernst Schrittwieser Bundesstraße 16 Klein St. Paul
Gerfried Puck Almblick 3 Klein St. Paul
Eduard Paul Almblick 12 Klein St. Paul
Sonnenalm Bäuerlicher Milchhof e.Gen. Milchstraße 1 Klein St. Paul Lebensmittelproduktion
Bernhard Pirolt Wiesenweg 15/1 Klein St. Paul
Helmut Paul Krenn Wiesenweg 7/1 Klein St. Paul
Christian Puck Marktstraße 7 Klein St. Paul
Elfriede Vorwalder Marktstraße 19 Klein St. Paul
Reinhold Alois Dunst Marktstraße 6/1 Klein St. Paul
Georg Jöbstl Westsiedlung 41 Klein St. Paul
Sabine Christine Ettinger Rattenberg 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Rattenberg
Eduard Fasching Filfing 26 Klein St. Paul / Filfing
Ezechil Tolan Pemberg 5/1 Klein St. Paul / Sittenberg
Ioan Adrian Tolan Pemberg 5/1 Klein St. Paul / Sittenberg
Maria Svoradova Hechtlsiedlung 37/1 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Edita Antolova Hechtlsiedlung 37/1 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Hubert Madrian Hechtlsiedlung 32 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Engelbert Silvinus Süssenbacher Breitofneralm 3 Klein St. Paul / Oberwietingberg
Heinrich Harrer-Museum Bahnhofstraße 12 Hüttenberg Museum
Hubert Riedl Bahnhofstraße 14 Hüttenberg
Ing. Marco Fally Hochofenstraße 12 Hüttenberg
Kurt Kraxner Hochofenstraße 18 Hüttenberg
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Wieting 11 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Manuel Sablatschar Wieting 17a Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Bernhard Martin Fasching Wieting 17b Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Roland Josef Drobesch Wieting 9/2 Klein St. Paul / Wieting
Viera Sulajova Mösel 20/1 Klein St. Paul / Mösel
Alzbeta Farkasova Mösel 20/1 Klein St. Paul / Mösel
Richard Ernst Pankratz Mösel 2 Klein St. Paul / Mösel
Bernhard Krametter Oberwietingberg 30/1 Klein St. Paul / Oberwietingberg
Tennis Kitschdorf 3 Klein St. Paul / Kitschdorf Sportverein
Ski-alpin Kitschdorf 23 Klein St. Paul / Kitschdorf Sportverein
Liftgesellschaft Weißbergeralm Ges.m.b.H. Weißbergeralm 11 Klein St. Paul / Unterwietingberg
Polainer Handelsbetriebs KG Reiftanzplatz 20 Hüttenberg
Heidemarie Marktl Reiftanzplatz 16 Hüttenberg
ASKÖ Tennisclub Hüttenberg Reiftanzplatz 18 Hüttenberg Sportverein
Carmen Rainer Reiftanzplatz 10 Hüttenberg
Hildegard Hnativ Unterwald 19 Hüttenberg / Unterwald
Christian Pacher Unterwald 47/3 Hüttenberg / Unterwald
Johann Kopeinig Unterwald 28 Hüttenberg / Unterwald
ASKÖ ATUS Hüttenberg Steirerstraße 20 Hüttenberg Sportverein
Karin Erika Kraxner St.Martin am Silberberg 58 Hüttenberg / St. Martin am Silberberg
Birgit Langegger St.Martin am Silberberg 76 Hüttenberg / St. Martin am Silberberg