Sitemap 231601 - 231750

Marc Andre Bresnig Tschabbach-Weg 14 Bad Tatzmannsdorf / Jormannsdorf
Ing. Julius Schranz Oberer Lehenweg 14 Bad Tatzmannsdorf / Jormannsdorf
Inge Böhm Esterhazy-Straße 19 Bad Tatzmannsdorf / Jormannsdorf
Margarete Schwandl Franz Liszt-Weg 7 Bad Tatzmannsdorf / Jormannsdorf
Gerald Artner Hauptstraße 14a Oberschützen
Freibad d Gemeinde Oberschützen Badgasse 26 Oberschützen Freibad
Linda Maria Robinson Badgasse 11 Oberschützen
Brigitte Saupp Bahnhofstraße 9/8 Oberschützen
Fußballverein UFC Oberschützen Bahnhofstraße 17 Oberschützen Sportverein
Josef Ebner Bahnhofstraße 17 Oberschützen
Ilse Blaukovics Bahnhofstraße 1 Oberschützen
Zahid Mahmood Augasse 29 Oberschützen
DI. Reinhold Polster Herrengasse 19 Oberschützen
DI. Hans Peter Killingseder Herrengasse 25 Oberschützen
Ernst Heinz Adolf Kirnbauer Herrengasse 12 Oberschützen
Dart Gartenweg 12 Oberschützen Sportverein
Bubenicek Hanna Dr. Bruckgasse 4 Oberschützen Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Harald Hans Bayer Bruckgasse 6 Oberschützen
Maria Zollner Am Campingplatz 1 Oberschützen
Maria Blaj Aschauer Straße 26 Oberschützen
Manfred Ernst Kirnbauer Aschauer Straße 5 Oberschützen
DI. Martin Reinhold Zetter Aschauer Straße 50 Oberschützen
Handball G. A. Wimmer-Platz 2 Oberschützen Sportverein
MMag Andrea Neubauer Lindenweg 1 Oberschützen
Bernhard Hans Frauneder Wiesengasse 1 Oberschützen
Gottfried Pelzmann Waldweg 4 Oberschützen
Mag. Klaus Pahr Hotterweg 20 Oberschützen
Kixx Tonstudio Schneider KEG Schützenstraße 92 Oberschützen Tonstudio
Sonja Kuktits Hermann Höhenweg 16 Oberschützen
Hundesport Willersdorf 31 Oberschützen / Willersdorf Sportverein
Sigrid Friedl Neubauer Unterer Lehenweg 10 Oberschützen
Daniel Conrad Chaloupka Sixtinagasse 1 Oberschützen
Josef Stefan Reczek Tatzmannsdorfer Straße 51 Oberschützen
Christian Klaus Mihala Tatzmannsdorfer Straße 30 Oberschützen
Ursula Helene Neubauer Tatzmannsdorfer Straße 29 Oberschützen
Gottfried Kappel Pinkafelder Straße 5/3 Oberschützen
Barbara Köberl Pinkafelder Straße 25 Oberschützen
Ing. Harald Andreas Zumpf Willersdorfer Straße 26 Oberschützen
Schleifmittelwerk Willersdorfer Straße 52 Oberschützen
Wolfgang Alfred Wawzin Sonnseitn 29 Oberschützen
PRIMARA Warenvertrieb EU Gruber Wolfgang e.U. Sonnseitn 22 Oberschützen Lebensmittelproduktion
Claudia Maria Ostermann Bergwerk 60 Mariasdorf / Bergwerk
Erzsebet Varga Bergwerk 40/2 Mariasdorf / Bergwerk
Michaela Wolfbeisz Grodnau 51 Mariasdorf / Grodnau
Elke Kappel Grodnau 2i Mariasdorf / Grodnau
Peter Jürgen Wolfbeisz Grodnau 51 Mariasdorf / Grodnau
Andreas Graf Grodnau 83 Mariasdorf / Grodnau
Infraenergie GmbH Grodnau 114 Mariasdorf / Grodnau Möbel Großhandel
Laszlo Kokay Mariasdorf 134 Mariasdorf
Ahlers Austria Vertriebs Ges.m.b.H. Mariasdorf 2 Mariasdorf
Sandor Nagy Mariasdorf 134 Mariasdorf
Elsa Karner Mariasdorf 114 Mariasdorf
Tanja Stöckl e.U. Mariasdorf 54 Mariasdorf
Schreiner GmbH Mariasdorf 60 Mariasdorf
Alexandrina Pirvulescu Mariasdorf 38 Mariasdorf
Ana Zghibolt Mariasdorf 94-4 Mariasdorf
Silvia Maria Schreiner Mariasdorf 60 Mariasdorf
Texart Verwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Mariasdorf 2 Mariasdorf
HOANZL Vertriebsges.m.b.H. Neustift bei Schlaining 66 Mariasdorf / Neustift bei Schlaining
Stefan Lindner Schmiedrait 26 Oberschützen / Schmiedrait
Roman Ulreich Schmiedrait 29 Oberschützen / Schmiedrait
Heinz Johann Ulreich Schmiedrait 44 Oberschützen / Schmiedrait
Franz Christian Habetler Hauptplatz 8 Bernstein
Rosa Maria Balla Piringer Hauptplatz 7 Bernstein
Ingrid Luise Fuß Hauptplatz 12 Bernstein
Rosa Maria Balla Piringer Hauptplatz 3 Bernstein
Waltraud Piringer Hauptplatz 5 Bernstein
Wolfgang Ringhofer Hauptplatz 10 Bernstein
Felsenmuseum Hauptplatz 5 Bernstein Museum
Fußballverein SV Bernstein Hauptstraße 58 Bernstein Sportverein
Rasthaus, Wagenpflege Hauptstraße 1 Bernstein
Mihaly Bartha Hauptstraße 2 Bernstein
Helga Kappel Hauptstraße 57 Bernstein
Hans Walter Frühwirth Hauptstraße 59 Bernstein
Erich Klein Berggasse 2 Bernstein
Elisabeta Terfaloaga Graben 23 Bernstein
Mag.phil Dr.phil Wolfgang Huisbauer Grube 2 Bernstein
Carmen Konrad Dreihütten 57 Bernstein / Dreihütten
Alfredo Rinaldin Alois Wesselyplatz 1 Bernstein
Ludwig Tischler Alois Wesselyplatz 1 Bernstein
Diverse Möbelmontagen, Parkettverlegung Edelserpentinweg 6 Bernstein
Melanie Maria Dobesberger Edelserpentinweg 8 Bernstein
Franz Christian Habetler Haslerstraße 20 Bernstein
Leopold Josef Wahl Haslerstraße 16 Bernstein
Andreas Weigl Tauchen 9 Mariasdorf / Tauchen
Ernestine Maria Ringhofer Tauchen 28 Mariasdorf / Tauchen
Nikolaus Ulreich Tauchen 71 Mariasdorf / Tauchen
Zita Benkö Tauchen 1 Mariasdorf / Tauchen
Thomas Jagenbrein Marktgasse 11 Bernstein
Fußball Marktgasse 21 Bernstein Sportverein
Tennis Rettenbach 115 Bernstein / Rettenbach Sportverein
Wolfgang Josef Mungitsch Sonnenweg 30 Bernstein
Erika Barbara Schermann Sonnenweg 20 Bernstein
Tennis Sonnenweg 30 Bernstein Sportverein
Tennis Stuben 107 Bernstein / Stuben Sportverein
Fußball Stuben 181 Bernstein / Stuben Sportverein
Stocksport Stuben 78 Bernstein / Stuben Sportverein
Tennis Stuben 128 Bernstein / Stuben Sportverein
Kunsthandel Diezl Thomas Schloßweg 5 Bernstein Kunsthandel
DI. Andreas Franz Kummer Josef Haydngasse 11 Bernstein
GASPO-Schranz GmbH Josef Haydngasse 3 Bernstein Gastronomiebedarf
Franz Christian Habetler Siedlungsgasse 9/1 Bernstein
BBME Rettenbacherstraße 16 Bernstein Medizintechnik
Anita Edith Müllner Riegel 14 Bernstein
Schießen-Wurftauben Riegel 15 Bernstein Sportverein
Fußball Redlschlag 128 Bernstein / Redlschlag Sportverein
Lydia Isabella Kainz Redlschlag 150 Bernstein / Redlschlag
Ferenc Wimmer Hochleitenstraße 1 Bernstein
Diana Filipovits Oberhasel 18 Bernstein
Ing. Markus Eichberger Wiesengasse 1 Bernstein
Ing. Hans Christian Lakitsch Waldgasse 5 Bernstein
Karner Haustechnik GmbH Unterhasel 6 Bernstein
Thomas Ulreich Dreihütten 63 Bernstein / Dreihütten
Judit Kovacs Dreihütten 41 Bernstein / Dreihütten
Marta Pal Dreihütten 41 Bernstein / Dreihütten
Peter Böhm Redlschlag 40 Bernstein / Redlschlag
Imrene Klujber Redlschlag 114 Bernstein / Redlschlag
Horst Johann Pfeffer Am Anger 5 Pilgersdorf
Magdolna Legradine Berla Hochfeld 4 Pilgersdorf / Bubendorf im Burgenland
Partners in Bio GmbH Oberkohlstätten 29 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten Lebensmittelproduktion
Gyöngyi Grof Peterne Oberkohlstätten 7 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten
Gyöngyi Terez Kolonics Oberkohlstätten 64 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten
Angela Maria Pekovics Oberkohlstätten 77 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten
Tennis Holzschlag 9 Unterkohlstätten / Holzschlag Sportverein
Tennis Oberkohlstätten 76 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten Sportverein
Ing.Mag. Andreas Pinzker Unterkohlstätten 94 Unterkohlstätten
Ing. Hans Peter Nemeth Bundesstraße 7 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf
Hundesport Angerweg 11 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf Sportverein
Monika Böhm Erlenweg 11 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf
Elisabeth Anna Thurner Eck 2 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf
Günther Andreas Csitkovits Untere Gasse 30 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf
Claudia Blutmager Kogl 35 Pilgersdorf / Kogl im Burgenland
Gherda Klump Lebenbrunn 2 Pilgersdorf / Lebenbrunn
Roland Schneider Brunnenplatz 4 Pilgersdorf
Oppenberger Markus Ing. Gschorrholz 25 Pilgersdorf / Steinbach im Burgenland Bowling
Dart Graben 12 Pilgersdorf / Bubendorf im Burgenland Sportverein
Robert Zettl Johannesgasse 8 Pilgersdorf
Malgorzata Einsinger Sportplatzgasse 3 Pilgersdorf
Albina Marisescu Hafnergasse 8 Pilgersdorf
Waltraud Elisabeth Köfalvi Kogl 9 Pilgersdorf / Kogl im Burgenland
Tennis Salmannsdorf 62 Pilgersdorf / Salmannsdorf Sportverein
Franz Renner Transport- u. Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Salmannsdorf 40 Pilgersdorf / Salmannsdorf
Petria Vlasici Hohe Gasse 10 Pilgersdorf
Iuliana Estera Borbas Hohe Gasse 13 Pilgersdorf
Desiree Manuela Uch Günserstraße 32 Pilgersdorf
DI.Dr. Leopold Wolfslehner Kirchschlagerstraße 8 Pilgersdorf
Ing. W. P. Handler Baugesellschaft mbH Kirchschlagerstraße 2 Pilgersdorf
Veronika Sardi Kirchschlagerstraße 22 Pilgersdorf
Viktoria Bery Kirchschlagerstraße 32 Pilgersdorf
Fußballverein USC Pilgersdorf Pfarräcker 12 Pilgersdorf Sportverein