Sitemap 231601 - 231750

Heinz Johann Ulreich Schmiedrait 44 Oberschützen / Schmiedrait
Franz Christian Habetler Hauptplatz 8 Bernstein
Rosa Maria Balla Piringer Hauptplatz 7 Bernstein
Ingrid Luise Fuß Hauptplatz 12 Bernstein
Rosa Maria Balla Piringer Hauptplatz 3 Bernstein
Waltraud Piringer Hauptplatz 5 Bernstein
Wolfgang Ringhofer Hauptplatz 10 Bernstein
Felsenmuseum Hauptplatz 5 Bernstein Museum
Fußballverein SV Bernstein Hauptstraße 58 Bernstein Sportverein
Rasthaus, Wagenpflege Hauptstraße 1 Bernstein
Mihaly Bartha Hauptstraße 2 Bernstein
Helga Kappel Hauptstraße 57 Bernstein
Hans Walter Frühwirth Hauptstraße 59 Bernstein
Erich Klein Berggasse 2 Bernstein
Elisabeta Terfaloaga Graben 23 Bernstein
Mag.phil Dr.phil Wolfgang Huisbauer Grube 2 Bernstein
Carmen Konrad Dreihütten 57 Bernstein / Dreihütten
Alfredo Rinaldin Alois Wesselyplatz 1 Bernstein
Ludwig Tischler Alois Wesselyplatz 1 Bernstein
Diverse Möbelmontagen, Parkettverlegung Edelserpentinweg 6 Bernstein
Melanie Maria Dobesberger Edelserpentinweg 8 Bernstein
Franz Christian Habetler Haslerstraße 20 Bernstein
Leopold Josef Wahl Haslerstraße 16 Bernstein
Andreas Weigl Tauchen 9 Mariasdorf / Tauchen
Ernestine Maria Ringhofer Tauchen 28 Mariasdorf / Tauchen
Nikolaus Ulreich Tauchen 71 Mariasdorf / Tauchen
Zita Benkö Tauchen 1 Mariasdorf / Tauchen
Thomas Jagenbrein Marktgasse 11 Bernstein
Fußball Marktgasse 21 Bernstein Sportverein
Tennis Rettenbach 115 Bernstein / Rettenbach Sportverein
Wolfgang Josef Mungitsch Sonnenweg 30 Bernstein
Erika Barbara Schermann Sonnenweg 20 Bernstein
Tennis Sonnenweg 30 Bernstein Sportverein
Tennis Stuben 107 Bernstein / Stuben Sportverein
Fußball Stuben 181 Bernstein / Stuben Sportverein
Stocksport Stuben 78 Bernstein / Stuben Sportverein
Tennis Stuben 128 Bernstein / Stuben Sportverein
Kunsthandel Diezl Thomas Schloßweg 5 Bernstein Kunsthandel
DI. Andreas Franz Kummer Josef Haydngasse 11 Bernstein
GASPO-Schranz GmbH Josef Haydngasse 3 Bernstein Gastronomiebedarf
Franz Christian Habetler Siedlungsgasse 9/1 Bernstein
BBME Rettenbacherstraße 16 Bernstein Medizintechnik
Anita Edith Müllner Riegel 14 Bernstein
Schießen-Wurftauben Riegel 15 Bernstein Sportverein
Fußball Redlschlag 128 Bernstein / Redlschlag Sportverein
Lydia Isabella Kainz Redlschlag 150 Bernstein / Redlschlag
Ferenc Wimmer Hochleitenstraße 1 Bernstein
Diana Filipovits Oberhasel 18 Bernstein
Ing. Markus Eichberger Wiesengasse 1 Bernstein
Ing. Hans Christian Lakitsch Waldgasse 5 Bernstein
Karner Haustechnik GmbH Unterhasel 6 Bernstein
Thomas Ulreich Dreihütten 63 Bernstein / Dreihütten
Judit Kovacs Dreihütten 41 Bernstein / Dreihütten
Marta Pal Dreihütten 41 Bernstein / Dreihütten
Peter Böhm Redlschlag 40 Bernstein / Redlschlag
Imrene Klujber Redlschlag 114 Bernstein / Redlschlag
Horst Johann Pfeffer Am Anger 5 Pilgersdorf
Magdolna Legradine Berla Hochfeld 4 Pilgersdorf / Bubendorf im Burgenland
Partners in Bio GmbH Oberkohlstätten 29 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten Lebensmittelproduktion
Gyöngyi Grof Peterne Oberkohlstätten 7 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten
Gyöngyi Terez Kolonics Oberkohlstätten 64 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten
Angela Maria Pekovics Oberkohlstätten 77 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten
Tennis Holzschlag 9 Unterkohlstätten / Holzschlag Sportverein
Tennis Oberkohlstätten 76 Unterkohlstätten / Oberkohlstätten Sportverein
Ing.Mag. Andreas Pinzker Unterkohlstätten 94 Unterkohlstätten
Ing. Hans Peter Nemeth Bundesstraße 7 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf
Hundesport Angerweg 11 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf Sportverein
Monika Böhm Erlenweg 11 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf
Elisabeth Anna Thurner Eck 2 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf
Günther Andreas Csitkovits Untere Gasse 30 Pilgersdorf / Deutsch Gerisdorf
Claudia Blutmager Kogl 35 Pilgersdorf / Kogl im Burgenland
Gherda Klump Lebenbrunn 2 Pilgersdorf / Lebenbrunn
Roland Schneider Brunnenplatz 4 Pilgersdorf
Oppenberger Markus Ing. Gschorrholz 25 Pilgersdorf / Steinbach im Burgenland Bowling
Dart Graben 12 Pilgersdorf / Bubendorf im Burgenland Sportverein
Robert Zettl Johannesgasse 8 Pilgersdorf
Malgorzata Einsinger Sportplatzgasse 3 Pilgersdorf
Albina Marisescu Hafnergasse 8 Pilgersdorf
Waltraud Elisabeth Köfalvi Kogl 9 Pilgersdorf / Kogl im Burgenland
Tennis Salmannsdorf 62 Pilgersdorf / Salmannsdorf Sportverein
Franz Renner Transport- u. Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Salmannsdorf 40 Pilgersdorf / Salmannsdorf
Petria Vlasici Hohe Gasse 10 Pilgersdorf
Iuliana Estera Borbas Hohe Gasse 13 Pilgersdorf
Desiree Manuela Uch Günserstraße 32 Pilgersdorf
DI.Dr. Leopold Wolfslehner Kirchschlagerstraße 8 Pilgersdorf
Ing. W. P. Handler Baugesellschaft mbH Kirchschlagerstraße 2 Pilgersdorf
Veronika Sardi Kirchschlagerstraße 22 Pilgersdorf
Viktoria Bery Kirchschlagerstraße 32 Pilgersdorf
Fußballverein USC Pilgersdorf Pfarräcker 12 Pilgersdorf Sportverein
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Glashütten Florianigasse 13 Glashütten bei Langeck / Glashütten bei Langeck im Burgenland
Gerhard Christian J. Gutschik Fabriksgasse 12 Hammerteich
Manfred Eduard Czech Fabriksgasse 13 Hammerteich
Otto Leirer Hanggasse 9 Hammerteich
Ernst Pinzker Salmannsdorf 42 Pilgersdorf / Salmannsdorf
Erika Braun Gartengasse 3 Pilgersdorf / Steinbach im Burgenland
Monika Denise Reinisch Oberort 17 Pilgersdorf / Steinbach im Burgenland
Elsa Stifter Untere Gasse 17 Glashütten bei Langeck / Glashütten bei Langeck im Burgenland
Marianna Artner Waldbahnweg 1 Glashütten bei Langeck / Glashütten bei Langeck im Burgenland
Alexander Art Florianigasse 26 Glashütten bei Langeck / Glashütten bei Langeck im Burgenland
Bernhard Art Berggasse 20 Glashütten bei Langeck / Glashütten bei Langeck im Burgenland
Wolfgang Franz Art Untere Gasse 10 Glashütten bei Langeck / Glashütten bei Langeck im Burgenland
Christoph Martin Wittmann Meierhof 2 Hochstraß
BECOM Electronics GmbH Technikerstraße 1 Hochstraß
Krisztina Julia Tulok Bundesstraße West 5 Langeck im Burgenland
Raimund Keinrath Am Kirchbühl 5 Langeck im Burgenland
Josef Gustav Thurner Kirchengasse 22 Langeck im Burgenland
Waltraud Cäcilie Gilschwert Günstalstraße 55 Hammerteich
Mag. Ursula Riedl Prenner Günstalstraße 6 Hammerteich
Brigitta Maria Schlögl Hauptplatz 11 Lockenhaus
Radfahren Hauptplatz 2 Lockenhaus Sportverein
Markus Emmerich Friedl Hauptplatz 10 Lockenhaus
DI.Dr. Manfred Siegl Augasse 80 Lockenhaus
Anna Maria Smaluch Augasse 10 Lockenhaus
Marion Christandl Fabriksgasse 19 Hammerteich
Stecher Edith Lerchenfeld 10 Lockenhaus Handelsagentur
Mag. Angelika Schauer Graben 5 Lockenhaus
Ing. Michael Herbert Kefeder Graben 6 Lockenhaus
Fußball, Leichtathletik Angerstraße 29 Hochstraß Sportverein
DI. Peter Geiger Auwiese 9/4 Lockenhaus
Katalin Babos Günstalstraße 6 Hammerteich
Tamas Istvan Roka Wienerstraße 1 Lockenhaus
Roland Rudolf Rosner Wienerstraße 1 Lockenhaus
Otto Leirer Wienerstraße 57 Lockenhaus
Werner Schlögl Wienerstraße 9 Lockenhaus
LIGES Lockenhauser Immobilien GesmbH. Wienerstraße 7 Lockenhaus
Josef Franz Schmall Wienerstraße 30 Lockenhaus
Renker Adolf Kurt Weiss Wienerstraße 32 Lockenhaus
Mark Helmy Wienerstraße 14 Lockenhaus
Zoltan Gabor Hegedüs Wienerstraße 19 Lockenhaus
Flugsport, Flugsport-Modellflug Schmiedgasse 3a Lockenhaus Sportverein
Erwin Winhofer Miniau 1 Lockenhaus
Aneta Lengauer Miniau 3 Lockenhaus
ANBAR TEXTIL Gesellschaft m.b.H. Tuchmachergasse 7 Lockenhaus
Felix Pichlmayer Pullersbergwiesen 4 Lockenhaus
Renate Magdalena Pösinger Pullersbergwiesen 2 Lockenhaus
Angelika Knopper Neugasse, Liebing 3-5 Liebing
Fußball Friedhofgasse, Rattersdorf 10 Rattersdorf Sportverein
HSA Elektrotechnik OG Bahnhofstraße 41 Rattersdorf
Stefan Schlögl Bahnhofstraße 21 Rattersdorf
Robert Brality Bahnhofstraße 80 Rattersdorf
Roman Friedrich Nimmrichter Bahnhofstraße 26 Rattersdorf
Union-Fußballclub Mannersdorf Sportplatzgasse Mannersdorf an der Rabnitz Sportverein
Claudia Böhm Hauptstraße 6 Oberloisdorf
Peter Gulyas Hauptstraße 40/a Oberloisdorf
Rezsö Rakos Hauptstraße 9 Oberloisdorf
Herbert Wukovits Hauptstraße 6a Oberloisdorf
Ferenc Szölösi Hauptstraße 11a Oberloisdorf
Josef Schedl Hauptstraße 5 Oberloisdorf
Erica Sirbu Hauptstraße 28a Oberloisdorf
David Perkovits Mariengasse 17 Oberloisdorf