Sitemap 214801 - 214950

Herbert Oprießnig Golfweg 27 Bodensdorf
Mag. Johannes Berger Gerlitzenstraße 11 Bodensdorf
Johannes Horst Trepte Gerlitzenstraße 38 Bodensdorf
Walpurga Strohl Gerlitzenstraße 18 Bodensdorf
Isabella Berger Gerlitzenstraße 87 Bodensdorf
ASKÖ ASKÖ Bodensdorf 10.-Oktober-Straße 11a Bodensdorf Sportverein
Elisabeth Margarethe Jakl 10.-Oktober-Straße 12 Bodensdorf
Ing. Josef Terlecki Zaniewicz 10.-Oktober-Straße 32/6 Bodensdorf
DI. Rico Schön Waldweg 7 Bodensdorf
Alfred Johann Pirker Unterberger Weg 48 Bodensdorf
Hubert Scherzer Unterberger Weg 24 Bodensdorf
Richard Michael Pummer Unterberger Weg 35 Bodensdorf
Fritz Andreas Nindler Ossiacher See Straße 2 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Stöcklweingarten
St Urbaner SchiliftgesmbH Dorfplatz 1 St. Urban Bergbahn
Kreuzwirt Dorfstraße 52 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Anita Christine Planer Dorfstraße 61 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Irene Heindler Dorfstraße 34 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Margarethe Antonitsch Dorfstraße 38 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Wolfgang Veit Dorfstraße 38 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Franz Radinger Dorfstraße 61 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Ing. Bernhard Maria Rößler Dorfstraße 77 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Christian Nindler Uferweg 70 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Thomas Weber Uferweg Pz 367/3 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Natalia Petschacher Uferweg 23 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Netzerzeugung Lindenstraße 4 Steindorf am Ossiacher See Netze
Ingrid Taferner Dammweg 26 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Johanna Christina Van Der Horst Donker Neubauweg 4 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Beate Fischer Seestraße 1 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Ismeta Dzafic Seestraße 7 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Georg Hartenberger Strandweg 4 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Angela Hirsnik Strandweg 3 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Antonio Karlovic Strandweg 4 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Modellflug Quellenweg 5 St. Urban / Oberdorf Sportverein
Maria Magdalena Stubinger Schlossstraße 1 St. Urban / Bach
Eduard Sortschan Seeweg 17 St. Urban / Agsdorf
Erich Ronacher Oberdorfer Straße 4 St. Urban / Oberdorf
Motorsport Oberdorfer Straße 12a/6 St. Urban / Oberdorf Sportverein
Helmut Payer Oberdorfer Straße 11 St. Urban / Oberdorf
Eva Maria Lorber Oberdorfer Straße 13 St. Urban / Oberdorf
Nicoleta Sandrisser Schoberweg 10 St. Urban / Agsdorf-Gegend
Astrid Josefine Peron Simonhöhe 3 St. Urban / Simonhöhe
Thomas Unterumsberger Gargerweg 3 St. Urban / Reggen
Mathilde Puster Bacherschmiedweg 3 St. Urban / Bach
Theobald Gottfried Della Pietra Grabensägeweg 4 St. Urban / Agsdorf-Gegend
Hildegard Gratzer Grabensägeweg 3a St. Urban / Agsdorf-Gegend
Christoph Höfer Göschl 5 St. Urban / Göschl
Simonhöhe - Skiverleih-Service Urbanstraße 32 St. Urban Ski
LMK Wriessnegger OG Glantschach 21 b Glantschach
KWH Liebenfels Kraft & Wärme aus Holz GmbH Bahnhofstraße 6 Liebenfels
Ing. Daniel Zuschlag Bachstraße 7 Liebenfels
Margarethe Stefanie Wilhelmer Bachstraße 13 Liebenfels
Alfred Pfandl Bachstraße 9 Liebenfels
Severin Engelbert Schmied Hauptplatz 11 Liebenfels
Kvetoslava Polackova Hauptplatz 18 Liebenfels
Beata Sotakova Hauptplatz 19 Liebenfels
Johann Winkler Feldgasse 29/6 Liebenfels
Elisabeth Walcher Feldgasse 27b/1 Liebenfels
Kornelia Köchl Blumenweg 13 Liebenfels / Pulst
KK Liegenschaftsverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Hauptplatz 2/6 Liebenfels
Eva Maria Keutschacher Blumenweg 7 Liebenfels / Pulst
Walcher Security GmbH Blumenweg 10 Liebenfels / Pulst
Auer GmbH Feldkirchner Straße 1 Liebenfels
Fußball, Tennis, Tischtennis, Stocksport, Fit-/Freizeitsport Feldkirchner Straße 11 Liebenfels Sportverein
Walter Rauch Feldkirchner Straße 11 Liebenfels
Auer GmbH Feldkirchner Straße 9 Liebenfels
Johanna Radl Gradenegg 38 Liebenfels / Gradenegg
FORMICA Handels GmbH Schmalzhofgasse 4 Wien Großhandel
Johann Wadl Gradenegg 17 Liebenfels / Gradenegg
ASKÖ EV St. Veit/Glan Haidach 11 Glanegg / Haidach Sportverein
Karl Franz Götzhaber Haidach 12 Glanegg / Haidach
Franz Gerd Rittel Glantschach 1 Liebenfels / Glantschach
Dart Glantschach 23 Liebenfels / Glantschach Sportverein
Elisabeth Maria Oberdorfer Glantschach 34 Liebenfels / Glantschach
Karin Ragger Glantschach 12 Liebenfels / Glantschach
Marion Gratzer Bujar Glantschach 53 Liebenfels / Glantschach
Andrea Birgit Ehrlich Zleptnig Föhrenweg 3 Liebenfels
Erich Koch Bärndorf 1 Liebenfels / Bärndorf
Mikulas Witkovsky Bärndorf 1 Liebenfels / Bärndorf
DI. Gerd Siegfried Walter Müller Bärndorf 13 Liebenfels / Bärndorf
Hilke Maria Phillips Hohenstein 6 Liebenfels / Hohenstein
Golf Goeßstraße 10 Liebenfels Sportverein
Josef Tschopp Goeßstraße 1 Liebenfels
Wolfram Rudolf Kogler Hoch-Liebenfels 1 Liebenfels / Hoch-Liebenfels
Helena Polgarova Beißendorf 4 Liebenfels / Beißendorf
Ruzena Bobkova Beißendorf 4 Liebenfels / Beißendorf
Kordula Finsterbach Freundsam 7 Liebenfels / Freundsam
Fußballverein GSC Bau Sallinger Liebenfels Sportplatzstraße 9 Liebenfels Sportverein
Elfriede Rosmarie Tschopp Sportplatzstraße 9 Liebenfels
Ing. Franz Kreil Sportplatzstraße 20 Liebenfels
ASKÖ ASKÖ-Raika SC Sörg Radelsdorf 19 Liebenfels / Radelsdorf Sportverein
Hobby-Fußball Radelsdorf 26 Liebenfels / Radelsdorf Sportverein
Karin Theresia Jäger Radelsdorf 13 Liebenfels / Radelsdorf
Thomas Süssenbacher Radelsdorf 4 Liebenfels / Radelsdorf
Herbert Rainer Radelsdorf 3 Liebenfels / Radelsdorf
ASSMONT GmbH Ossiacher Bundesstraße 3 Liebenfels / Lebmach Stahlware
Lohnschnitt-Sägewerk Tschadam 7 Liebenfels / Tschadam Sägewerk
Manuela Forobosko Sörg 11 Liebenfels / Sörg
Günter Valentin Rauscher Sörg 12a Liebenfels / Sörg
Nicole Ek Rohnsdorf 23/2 Liebenfels / Rohnsdorf
Erich Hollentin Rohnsdorf 17 Liebenfels / Rohnsdorf
Paul Habernig Reidenau 8 Liebenfels / Reidenau
Christine Stefanie Pirker Waggendorf 59 Liebenfels / Waggendorf
Mag. Helga Maria Gratzer Waggendorf 11 Liebenfels / Waggendorf
Golf Waggendorf 47 Liebenfels / Waggendorf Sportverein
Hermann Posarnig Ottilienkogel 31 Liebenfels / Glantschach
Günther Lauhart Ottilienkogel 18 Liebenfels / Glantschach
Herlinde Irmgard Weberhofer Ottilienkogel 30 Liebenfels / Glantschach
Andrea Maria Schusser Ottilienkogel 57 Liebenfels / Glantschach
Martin Klaus Weberhofer Ottilienkogel 30 Liebenfels / Glantschach
Hermann Miklautz Tauchendorf 42 Glanegg / Tauchendorf
Anna Elisabeth Schranz Tauchendorf 35 Glanegg / Tauchendorf
Dietmar Gössinger Tauchendorf 10 Glanegg / Tauchendorf
Jakob Gernot Koschutnig Tauchendorf 51 Glanegg / Tauchendorf
Pferdesport Seidlhof 1 Liebenfels Sportverein
Prottelith Produktionsgesellschaft mbH Prottelithstraße 1 Liebenfels
Alois Josef Kanatschnig Bach 3 Glanegg / Bach
Stranachhof Krobathen 1 Glanegg / Krobathen
Fußballverein SV Glanegg Friedlach 80 Glanegg / Friedlach Sportverein
Alfred Langenreither Friedlach 40 Glanegg / Friedlach
ASKÖ FZ Glanegg Friedlach 25 Glanegg / Friedlach Sportverein
Margarethe Molitschnig Friedlach 30 Glanegg / Friedlach
Johann Sallinger Friedlach 34 Glanegg / Friedlach
ELaMa Ökostrom-Vertriebs GmbH Glanegg 1 Glanegg
Ottilie Potocnik Glanegg 52 Glanegg
Roland Möderndorfer Glanegg 61 Glanegg
Michael Thomas Haraszti Glanegg 37 Glanegg
Norbert Keßel Glanegg 32 Glanegg
Hannes Fischer Glanegg 40 Glanegg
ELaMa Ökostrom-Vertriebs GmbH Glanegg Pz 122/1+117/11 Glanegg
Roland Möderndorfer Glanegg 25 Glanegg
Wech-Kärntner Truthahnverarbeitung GmbH Glanegg 7 Glanegg Schlachthof
WIG - Wirtschafts- und Infrastruktur Glanegg GmbH Glanegg 20 Glanegg
Prosen Franz Maria-Feicht 3 Glanegg / Maria Feicht Schlosserei
ZECHLASER Technology GmbH Maria-Feicht 1 Glanegg / Maria Feicht
Mag. Robert Anton Grafschafter Mautbrücken 22 Glanegg / Mautbrücken
Erika Dora Pankraz Besendorf 5 Glanegg / Besendorf
Rudolf Scharfegger Gösselsberg 18 Glanegg / Gösselsberg
Bianca Schneeberger Kadöll 37 Glanegg / Kadöll
Gabriele Regina Mick Kadöll 43 Glanegg / Kadöll
Günter Werner Pacher Kadöll 6 Glanegg / Kadöll
Walter Schneeberger Kadöll 38 Glanegg / Kadöll
Land- u Forstwirtschaft Metschach 1 Liebenfels / Metschach
Sportunion LV LR OG Glanegger Western Riders Glantscha 21 Glanegg / Glantscha Sportverein
Sportunion LV LR OG Glanegg Glantscha 5 Glanegg / Glantscha Sportverein
Karl Heinz Zechner Maria-Feicht 1 Glanegg / Maria Feicht
Arnulf Stromberger Maria-Feicht 51 Glanegg / Maria Feicht
Margarethe Krassnig Zwattendorf 4 St. Urban / Zwattendorf
KMF Beherbergungsbetriebe Gesellschaft m.b.H. Zwattendorf 4 St. Urban / Zwattendorf
Wilfried Josef Kogler Sonnleitnweg 2 St. Urban / Stattenberg
Werner Rinner Wirtschaftspark A/K4 Liezen