Sitemap 214651 - 214800

Annemarie Krusch Göltschacher Straße 8a Maria Rain
Anna Christina Nestler Göltschacher Straße 9/3 Maria Rain
Werner Hilberger Göltschacher Straße 11b/16 Maria Rain
Aqua Life Handels GmbH Göltschacher Straße 15b Maria Rain
Tanja Mostetschnig Göltschacher Straße 8a Maria Rain
Markus Josef Kuster J. Lutschounigstraße 5 Maria Rain
Kerstin Schweizer Unterschloßberg 1 Köttmannsdorf / Unterschloßberg
Renate Elfriede Aizetmüller Tulpenweg 2 Maria Rain
Peter Puschnik Maurer Toppelsdorf 26 Maria Rain / Toppelsdorf
Dr.med.univ. Birgit Hildegard Birgani Toppelsdorf 100 Maria Rain / Toppelsdorf Praktischer Arzt
Dr. Christine Stossier Toppelsdorf 40 Maria Rain / Toppelsdorf Praktischer Arzt
Lilo Anita Himmelsbach Toppelsdorf 35 Maria Rain / Toppelsdorf
Die Astrologin - Dr Karin Zedlacher Sipperstraße 6 Maria Rain Astrologie
Isabella Maria Annette Pogoriutschnig Oberguntschach 12 Maria Rain / Oberguntschach
Christian Kraßnitzer P. Roseggerweg 12 Maria Rain / Tschedram
Jutta Unterköfler P. Roseggerweg 8 Maria Rain / Tschedram
Heidemarie Bierbaumer Thomas-Koschat-Straße 6/3 Maria Rain / Tschedram
Karim Shafik Thomas-Koschat-Straße 11 Maria Rain / Tschedram
Susanne Petschauer Kirschnerstraße 4 Maria Rain
Gertrude Jahn Kirschnerstraße 13/2 Maria Rain
Gabriele Annemarie Kraxner Toppelsdorferstraße 16 Maria Rain
Ralf Patrick Kepplinger Toppelsdorferstraße 15 Maria Rain
Dietmar Leonhard Wabnegger Toppelsdorferstraße 16 Maria Rain
Gerlinde Rauter Babniak 6 Ferlach / Babniak
Robin Rainer Wegscheide 8 Köttmannsdorf / Wegscheide
Helmut Vidounig Wegscheide 15 Köttmannsdorf / Wegscheide
Annemarie Weilharter Untertöllern 50 Maria Rain / Untertöllern
Ing. Georg Mischitz Untertöllern 2 Maria Rain / Untertöllern
Elke Mahnert Untertöllern 48 Maria Rain / Untertöllern
Jürgen Holzbauer Untertöllern 48 Maria Rain / Untertöllern
Pferdesport Untertöllern 4 Maria Rain / Untertöllern Sportverein
Siew Bing Lee Untertöllern 48 Maria Rain / Untertöllern
Sonotechnik W. Rudnigger Straße 18 Maria Rain / Tschedram Medizinische Apparate
Robert Wakonig Untertöllernstraße 2/1 Maria Rain
Werner Thomas Witschnig Wulfeniaweg 20 Maria Rain
Eleonore Mörtl Dornach 12 Ferlach / Dornach
Pferdesport Dornach 8 Ferlach / Dornach Sportverein
Tennis Dornach 17 Ferlach / Dornach Sportverein
Wübbenhorst & Djonlagic Bau KG Dornach 54 Ferlach / Dornach
Bhupinder Singh Strau 73 Strau
Josefine Aloisia Trewen Strau 71 Strau
Michael Allesch Strau 84 Strau
Christoph Stanislaus Vanzou Strau 67 Strau
Uwe Bilgeri Kirschentheuer 32 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Walter Roland Gruden Kirschentheuer 12 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Hajrudin Djonlagic Kirschentheuer 42 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Günter Martin Kröpfl Kirschentheuer 98 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Gernot Schummi Kirschentheuer 82 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Dipl.TA Johann Köllich Kirschentheuer 5 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Nadine Kierok Kirschentheuer 44 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Ingrid Gütler Kirschentheuer 47 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Klaus Anton Wiener Kirschentheuer 47 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Peter Tschauko Kirschentheuer 34 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Alfred Friedrich Winkler Kirschentheuer 87 Ferlach / Kirschentheuer
Intersport Gruber - Intersport Rent a Ski Dorfstraße 9 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Sportgeräte
Dr. Gerhard Schusser Badstraße 5 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
Angela Cörgöova Dorfstraße 77 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Tennis b Jakob Dorfstraße 62 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Franz Werner Hrastnik Dorfstraße 43 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Regina Aloisia Weichselbraun Dorfstraße 40 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Ing. Christian Mayrbrugger Dorfstraße 35 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Paul Reinhard Jenik Dorfstraße 79 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
`Sportcenter` Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Dorfstraße 89 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Sportgeräte
Csaba Kovacs Dorfstraße 61 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Luca Mazzeo Dorfstraße 46 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Astrid Margarethe Wassertheurer Dorfstraße 91 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Annelies Lackenbucher Dorfstraße 43 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Sabine Maria Stinig Dorfstraße 70 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Wolfgang Franz Beier Dorfstraße 87 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Esther Walcher Dorfstraße 46 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Günther Pirker Dorfstraße 54/13 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Jakob Forstnig Dorfstraße 43 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Ing. Christian Mayrbrugger Dorfstraße 29 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Dr. Volker Hartmut Pulverer Dorfstraße 75 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Monika Thusnelda Haas Dorfstraße 49 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Christine Maria Glinzner Mosier Dorfstraße 45 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Andrea Christiane Podesser Dorfstraße 90 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Mag. Hildegard Rosemarie Ortner Bach 45 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
Ilse Masopust Bach 11 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
Reinhard Krenn Brunnenstraße 4 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
A & S Immobilienmanagement GmbH Birkenweg 1 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Staudach
Gernot Valentin Lieftenegger Brahmsweg 4 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Zirkitzen
Werner Alois Hinteregger Drosselweg 5 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Obertschern
Gerd Gerhard Weppler Drosselweg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Obertschern
Biowärme Bad Kleinkirchheim reg. Gen. mbH Brucknerweg 24 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Zirkitzen
Brigitte Maria Gruber Enzianstraße 17 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Johanna Taferner Enzianstraße 12 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Schusser GmbH Quellenweg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
Dipl.Bw. Christian Ott Rosenweg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Montana Immobilien Entwicklungs- und Beratungs-GmbH Rosenweg 5 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Dipl.Bw. Christian Ott Rosenweg 5 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Renate Kern Margeritenweg 2 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Günther Pirker Maibrunnenweg 1 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Dr. Reinhold Janach Maibrunnenweg 28 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Martin Schweiger Mohnweg 8 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Eveline Hinteregger Mohnweg 7 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Corona Carinthia Holding G.m.b.H. Obertscherner Weg 35 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Obertschern
Gemeinde Bad Kleinkirchheim Infrastruktur KG Kirchheimer Weg 1 Kleinkirchheim Sportanlage
Walter Fischer Thermenstraße 14 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Heidemarie Stocker Thermenstraße 12 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Ortner Barbara u Wolfram Untertscherner Weg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Untertschern Spirituosen
Wolfgang Helmuth Eder Untertscherner Weg 4 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Untertschern
Ing. Rudolf Egger Wulfeniastraße 6 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Renate Minna Luise Kiesewalter Brockmeier Lindenweg 10 Bodensdorf
Klaus Ulrich Koller Poststraße 19 Bodensdorf
Karin Lackner Meisnitzer Poststraße 22 Bodensdorf
Sylvia Haselberger Rosenweg 22/2 Bodensdorf
Ing. Thomas Kail Rosenweg 24/3 Bodensdorf
Energetische Transformation Steinberger KG Rosenweg 24/2 Bodensdorf Energetiker
Andreas Gratzl Lobisserweg 2 Bodensdorf
Christian Josef Toff Golfweg 1 Bodensdorf
Annemarie Blasge Unterberger Weg 53 Bodensdorf
Ing. Friedrich Forster Unterberger Weg 10 Bodensdorf
Bernhard Martin Schützenhofer Unterberger Weg 40 Bodensdorf
Ernst Graier Tschöraner Weg 16 Bodensdorf
Mathias Gerfried Pfeifhofer Tschöraner Weg 2 Bodensdorf
Harald Lässer Tschöraner Weg 19 Bodensdorf
HGS e.U. Helmut-Wobisch-Weg 99 Bodensdorf
Franz Auer Eschenweg 14 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Unterberg
Haus Sorli Eschenweg 10 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Unterberg
Angelika Schrettlinger Fischerweg 9 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Tschöran
Aniko Bödi Fischerweg 2 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Tschöran
Otto Werner Tamme Gerlitzenstraße 38 Bodensdorf
Holzhandel Gerlitzenstraße 20 Bodensdorf
Josefine Pfeifhofer Burgweg 36A Bodensdorf
Andrea Mitterer Deutschberg 32 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Deutschberg
Bernd Mitterer Deutschberg 6 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Deutschberg
Bianca Stichauner Deutschberg 7 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Deutschberg
JOBzone Personalmanagement GmbH 10.-Oktober-Straße 4/12 Bodensdorf
Elisabeth Pauline Vierbauch 10.-Oktober-Straße 10 Bodensdorf
Mazz-Transport GmbH 10.-Oktober-Straße 49 Bodensdorf
Mazz-Transport GmbH 10.-Oktober-Straße 12b Bodensdorf
Mag.(FH) Doris Lingenhel Schulweg 3 Bodensdorf
Peter Josef Pagitz Poststraße 23 Bodensdorf
Kino Dinnebier Erwin Rosenweg 3 Bodensdorf Kino
Johann Bugram Lobisserweg 9 Bodensdorf
Anton Wolfgang Wochner Lobisserweg 9 Bodensdorf
Rabitsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. Lobisserweg 3 Bodensdorf Metallverarbeitung
Bernhard Reinhold Dangelo Lobisserweg 2 Bodensdorf
Roland Alexander Ebner Siedlerweg 22 Bodensdorf
GLZ Edelstahltechnik GmbH Trattenweg 9 Bodensdorf Eisenwaren
Otmar Regensburger Tschöraner Weg 33 Bodensdorf
Justine Schützenhofer Tschöraner Weg 23 und 23b Bodensdorf
Christine Baumgartner Seeblickstraße 11 Bodensdorf
Gisela Eßinger Seeblickstraße 24 Bodensdorf
Andreas Jäkl Neßlbachweg 17 Bodensdorf
Alfred Jaklic Bahnhofstraße 7 Bodensdorf
Strandbad der Gemeinde Steindorf Fischerweg 8 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Tschöran Baden
Thomas Patrick Valent Fischerweg 9 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Tschöran
Petra Ulrike Hochnetz Burgweg 5 Bodensdorf