Sitemap 214651 - 214800

Intersport Gruber - Intersport Rent a Ski Dorfstraße 9 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Sportgeräte
Dr. Gerhard Schusser Badstraße 5 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
Angela Cörgöova Dorfstraße 77 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Tennis b Jakob Dorfstraße 62 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Franz Werner Hrastnik Dorfstraße 43 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Regina Aloisia Weichselbraun Dorfstraße 40 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Ing. Christian Mayrbrugger Dorfstraße 35 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Paul Reinhard Jenik Dorfstraße 79 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
`Sportcenter` Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Dorfstraße 89 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Sportgeräte
Csaba Kovacs Dorfstraße 61 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Luca Mazzeo Dorfstraße 46 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Astrid Margarethe Wassertheurer Dorfstraße 91 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Annelies Lackenbucher Dorfstraße 43 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Sabine Maria Stinig Dorfstraße 70 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Wolfgang Franz Beier Dorfstraße 87 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Esther Walcher Dorfstraße 46 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Günther Pirker Dorfstraße 54/13 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Jakob Forstnig Dorfstraße 43 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Ing. Christian Mayrbrugger Dorfstraße 29 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Dr. Volker Hartmut Pulverer Dorfstraße 75 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Monika Thusnelda Haas Dorfstraße 49 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Christine Maria Glinzner Mosier Dorfstraße 45 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Andrea Christiane Podesser Dorfstraße 90 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Mag. Hildegard Rosemarie Ortner Bach 45 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
Ilse Masopust Bach 11 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
Reinhard Krenn Brunnenstraße 4 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
A & S Immobilienmanagement GmbH Birkenweg 1 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Staudach
Gernot Valentin Lieftenegger Brahmsweg 4 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Zirkitzen
Werner Alois Hinteregger Drosselweg 5 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Obertschern
Gerd Gerhard Weppler Drosselweg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Obertschern
Biowärme Bad Kleinkirchheim reg. Gen. mbH Brucknerweg 24 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Zirkitzen
Brigitte Maria Gruber Enzianstraße 17 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Johanna Taferner Enzianstraße 12 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Schusser GmbH Quellenweg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
Dipl.Bw. Christian Ott Rosenweg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Montana Immobilien Entwicklungs- und Beratungs-GmbH Rosenweg 5 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Dipl.Bw. Christian Ott Rosenweg 5 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Renate Kern Margeritenweg 2 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Günther Pirker Maibrunnenweg 1 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Dr. Reinhold Janach Maibrunnenweg 28 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Martin Schweiger Mohnweg 8 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Eveline Hinteregger Mohnweg 7 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Corona Carinthia Holding G.m.b.H. Obertscherner Weg 35 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Obertschern
Gemeinde Bad Kleinkirchheim Infrastruktur KG Kirchheimer Weg 1 Kleinkirchheim Sportanlage
Walter Fischer Thermenstraße 14 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Heidemarie Stocker Thermenstraße 12 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Ortner Barbara u Wolfram Untertscherner Weg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Untertschern Spirituosen
Wolfgang Helmuth Eder Untertscherner Weg 4 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Untertschern
Ing. Rudolf Egger Wulfeniastraße 6 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Renate Minna Luise Kiesewalter Brockmeier Lindenweg 10 Bodensdorf
Klaus Ulrich Koller Poststraße 19 Bodensdorf
Karin Lackner Meisnitzer Poststraße 22 Bodensdorf
Sylvia Haselberger Rosenweg 22/2 Bodensdorf
Ing. Thomas Kail Rosenweg 24/3 Bodensdorf
Energetische Transformation Steinberger KG Rosenweg 24/2 Bodensdorf Energetiker
Andreas Gratzl Lobisserweg 2 Bodensdorf
Christian Josef Toff Golfweg 1 Bodensdorf
Annemarie Blasge Unterberger Weg 53 Bodensdorf
Ing. Friedrich Forster Unterberger Weg 10 Bodensdorf
Bernhard Martin Schützenhofer Unterberger Weg 40 Bodensdorf
Ernst Graier Tschöraner Weg 16 Bodensdorf
Mathias Gerfried Pfeifhofer Tschöraner Weg 2 Bodensdorf
Harald Lässer Tschöraner Weg 19 Bodensdorf
HGS e.U. Helmut-Wobisch-Weg 99 Bodensdorf
Franz Auer Eschenweg 14 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Unterberg
Haus Sorli Eschenweg 10 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Unterberg
Angelika Schrettlinger Fischerweg 9 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Tschöran
Aniko Bödi Fischerweg 2 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Tschöran
Otto Werner Tamme Gerlitzenstraße 38 Bodensdorf
Holzhandel Gerlitzenstraße 20 Bodensdorf
Josefine Pfeifhofer Burgweg 36A Bodensdorf
Andrea Mitterer Deutschberg 32 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Deutschberg
Bernd Mitterer Deutschberg 6 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Deutschberg
Bianca Stichauner Deutschberg 7 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Deutschberg
JOBzone Personalmanagement GmbH 10.-Oktober-Straße 4/12 Bodensdorf
Elisabeth Pauline Vierbauch 10.-Oktober-Straße 10 Bodensdorf
Mazz-Transport GmbH 10.-Oktober-Straße 49 Bodensdorf
Mazz-Transport GmbH 10.-Oktober-Straße 12b Bodensdorf
Mag.(FH) Doris Lingenhel Schulweg 3 Bodensdorf
Peter Josef Pagitz Poststraße 23 Bodensdorf
Kino Dinnebier Erwin Rosenweg 3 Bodensdorf Kino
Johann Bugram Lobisserweg 9 Bodensdorf
Anton Wolfgang Wochner Lobisserweg 9 Bodensdorf
Rabitsch Gesellschaft m.b.H. Lobisserweg 3 Bodensdorf Metallverarbeitung
Bernhard Reinhold Dangelo Lobisserweg 2 Bodensdorf
Roland Alexander Ebner Siedlerweg 22 Bodensdorf
GLZ Edelstahltechnik GmbH Trattenweg 9 Bodensdorf Eisenwaren
Otmar Regensburger Tschöraner Weg 33 Bodensdorf
Justine Schützenhofer Tschöraner Weg 23 und 23b Bodensdorf
Christine Baumgartner Seeblickstraße 11 Bodensdorf
Gisela Eßinger Seeblickstraße 24 Bodensdorf
Andreas Jäkl Neßlbachweg 17 Bodensdorf
Alfred Jaklic Bahnhofstraße 7 Bodensdorf
Strandbad der Gemeinde Steindorf Fischerweg 8 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Tschöran Baden
Thomas Patrick Valent Fischerweg 9 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Tschöran
Petra Ulrike Hochnetz Burgweg 5 Bodensdorf
Veronika Petra Koder Burgweg 26 Bodensdorf
Herbert Oprießnig Golfweg 27 Bodensdorf
Mag. Johannes Berger Gerlitzenstraße 11 Bodensdorf
Johannes Horst Trepte Gerlitzenstraße 38 Bodensdorf
Walpurga Strohl Gerlitzenstraße 18 Bodensdorf
Isabella Berger Gerlitzenstraße 87 Bodensdorf
ASKÖ ASKÖ Bodensdorf 10.-Oktober-Straße 11a Bodensdorf Sportverein
Elisabeth Margarethe Jakl 10.-Oktober-Straße 12 Bodensdorf
Ing. Josef Terlecki Zaniewicz 10.-Oktober-Straße 32/6 Bodensdorf
DI. Rico Schön Waldweg 7 Bodensdorf
Alfred Johann Pirker Unterberger Weg 48 Bodensdorf
Hubert Scherzer Unterberger Weg 24 Bodensdorf
Richard Michael Pummer Unterberger Weg 35 Bodensdorf
Fritz Andreas Nindler Ossiacher See Straße 2 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Stöcklweingarten
St Urbaner SchiliftgesmbH Dorfplatz 1 St. Urban Bergbahn
Kreuzwirt Dorfstraße 52 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Anita Christine Planer Dorfstraße 61 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Irene Heindler Dorfstraße 34 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Margarethe Antonitsch Dorfstraße 38 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Wolfgang Veit Dorfstraße 38 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Franz Radinger Dorfstraße 61 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Ing. Bernhard Maria Rößler Dorfstraße 77 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Christian Nindler Uferweg 70 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Thomas Weber Uferweg Pz 367/3 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Natalia Petschacher Uferweg 23 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Netzerzeugung Lindenstraße 4 Steindorf am Ossiacher See Netze
Ingrid Taferner Dammweg 26 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Johanna Christina Van Der Horst Donker Neubauweg 4 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Beate Fischer Seestraße 1 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Ismeta Dzafic Seestraße 7 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Georg Hartenberger Strandweg 4 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Angela Hirsnik Strandweg 3 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Antonio Karlovic Strandweg 4 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Modellflug Quellenweg 5 St. Urban / Oberdorf Sportverein
Maria Magdalena Stubinger Schlossstraße 1 St. Urban / Bach
Eduard Sortschan Seeweg 17 St. Urban / Agsdorf
Erich Ronacher Oberdorfer Straße 4 St. Urban / Oberdorf
Motorsport Oberdorfer Straße 12a/6 St. Urban / Oberdorf Sportverein
Helmut Payer Oberdorfer Straße 11 St. Urban / Oberdorf
Eva Maria Lorber Oberdorfer Straße 13 St. Urban / Oberdorf
Nicoleta Sandrisser Schoberweg 10 St. Urban / Agsdorf-Gegend
Astrid Josefine Peron Simonhöhe 3 St. Urban / Simonhöhe
Thomas Unterumsberger Gargerweg 3 St. Urban / Reggen
Mathilde Puster Bacherschmiedweg 3 St. Urban / Bach
Theobald Gottfried Della Pietra Grabensägeweg 4 St. Urban / Agsdorf-Gegend
Hildegard Gratzer Grabensägeweg 3a St. Urban / Agsdorf-Gegend
Christoph Höfer Göschl 5 St. Urban / Göschl
Simonhöhe - Skiverleih-Service Urbanstraße 32 St. Urban Ski
LMK Wriessnegger OG Glantschach 21 b Glantschach
KWH Liebenfels Kraft & Wärme aus Holz GmbH Bahnhofstraße 6 Liebenfels
Ing. Daniel Zuschlag Bachstraße 7 Liebenfels
Margarethe Stefanie Wilhelmer Bachstraße 13 Liebenfels
Alfred Pfandl Bachstraße 9 Liebenfels
Severin Engelbert Schmied Hauptplatz 11 Liebenfels