Sitemap 214351 - 214500

Gebhard Stingl Sportplatzweg 14 Micheldorf
Säge Hirt GmbH Sägestraße 11 Micheldorf Sägewerk
Möller Familienholding GmbH Hirt 1 Micheldorf / Hirt
Patrick Letonja Kreuzstraße 10/2 Micheldorf
Verena Letonja Kreuzstraße 10 Micheldorf
Elfriede Janko Hirter Straße 20 Micheldorf
Armin Wagner Lorenzenberger Straße 5 Micheldorf / Lorenzenberg
Prim. Dr. Manfred Krenn Waldweg 12 Köttmannsdorf / Rotschitzen Unfallchirurgie
Fußball Dürnstein in der Steiermark 90 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Dürnstein in der Steiermark Sportverein
Maria Schenk Neumann Dürnstein in der Steiermark 6 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Dürnstein in der Steiermark
Hannelore Pucher Dürnstein in der Steiermark 17 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Dürnstein in der Steiermark
KH-Tronic Computerelectronic GmbH Wildbad Einöd 22 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Wildbad Einöd
ASKÖ ESV Dürnstein Dürnstein in der Steiermark 80 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Dürnstein in der Steiermark Sportverein
FJ Immobilien GmbH Eisenstraße 83 Althofen
Alvatec Production and Sales GmbH Friesacher Straße 3 Althofen
Alvatec Alkali Vacuum Technologies GmbH Friesacher Straße 3 Althofen
Auer v Welsbach Museum Burgstraße 8 Althofen Museum
Dart Brugga 70 Mölbling / Brugga Sportverein
Fußball Bunsenweg 4/2 Althofen Sportverein
Stocksport Bunsenweg 26 Althofen Sportverein
ASKÖ ASKÖ FC Treibach-Althofen Bunsenweg 5 Althofen Sportverein
Sanitätshaus Herbert Thomas Sager 10.-Oktober-Straße 13 Althofen Bandagist
TOP WIN SPORTWETTENVERMITTLUNGS GMBH 10.-Oktober-Straße 16 Althofen Sportwetten
Weghofer Alfred 10.-Oktober-Straße 14 Althofen Optiker
ASKÖ Karate Althofen Georgistraße 8/5 Althofen Sportverein
ASKÖ EHC Micheldorf Lastenstraße 25/3 Althofen Sportverein
ALTIS Fitness Arena Moorweg 30 Althofen Fitnessstudio
Sykora Josef Prim. Dr. Moorweg 30 Althofen Kardiologie
Bogenschiessen Sonnenweg 1 Althofen Sportverein
ASKÖ TV Micheldorf Schobitzstraße 10 Althofen Sportverein
Arnold Dueler Pöckstein 5 Straßburg / Pöckstein-Zwischenwässern
Gemeinnützige Treibacher Siedlung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Sankt Stefaner Weg 21/22 Althofen / Treibach
Leichtathletik, Laufen Ringstraße 19 Althofen Sportverein
REHO Consulting GmbH Weindorf 3 Weindorf
Ingeborg Prodinger Sonnenweg 3 Althofen
Alfred Winkler Badstraße 33 Althofen
DI. Dagmar Gudrun Wallgram Aicherweg 7/1 Althofen / Aich
Geigenbau u Musikinstrumentenhandel Am Lorberkogel 8 Althofen Geige
Birgit Marlies Dünhofen Am Lorberkogel 40 Althofen
Margot Daniel Am Lorberkogel 33 Althofen
TREIBACHER INDUSTRIE AG Auer-von-Welsbach-Straße 1 Althofen Kunststoffe Produktion
ASG Aktivsauerstoff GmbH Auer-von-Welsbach-Straße 1 Althofen Chemikalien
Mittlere Gurk Immobilienbesitz- und Infrastrukturdienste GmbH Auer-von-Welsbach-Straße 1 Althofen
Gerhard Meierhofer 10.-Oktober-Straße 13 Althofen
Petra Waltraud Mörtl 10.-Oktober-Straße 1 Althofen
Ludwig Markus Botho Greiner 10.-Oktober-Straße 20 Althofen
Anita Christine Hassenfelder 10.-Oktober-Straße 18 Althofen
Gerhard Schrottenbacher 10.-Oktober-Straße 14 Althofen
Alvatec Alkali Vacuum Technologies GmbH Eisenstraße 62 Althofen
Ing. Wilfried Ferdinand Ernst Eisenstraße 56 Althofen
UTP Umwelt-Technologie GmbH Mölbling-Gewerbestraße 2 Mölbling Kunststoffverarbeitung
Ing. Guido Gernot Schönfelder Eisenstraße 54 Althofen
Martin Hofstätter GmbH Eisenstraße 50 Althofen
Erika Köck Eisenstraße 60 Althofen
Gernot Fleischhacker Eisenstraße 83 Althofen
Stefan Siencnik Eisenkappler Straße 35 Eberndorf
DI. Karl Heinrich Oberressl Eisenkappler Straße 15 Eberndorf
Roland Mario Rogger Eisenkappler Straße 6 Eberndorf
Andrea Korak Echoweg 18 Eberndorf
Ing. Werner Weninger Quellenweg 9 Eberndorf
Walter Habring Obirstraße 6/8 Eberndorf
Wogrin Dog and Kitten KEG Unterbergen 11 Eberndorf / Unterbergen
Alexander Morri Sonnenweg 48 Eberndorf
Kramer Stefan Prof. Mag. Sonnenweg 13 Eberndorf Supervision
Agatha Pistrol Rosenweg 22 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Ingrid Terkl Seestraße 18 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Markus Kurz Seestraße 42/1 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Manfred Hirn Veilchenweg 40 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
ASKÖ DC Schneider Nelkenweg 34 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf Sportverein
Friedrich Kastner Nelkenweg 23 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Gottfried Kastner Nelkenweg 8 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Stefanie Strauss Tichoja 3 Sittersdorf / Tichoja
LMBH - Maschinenbau- u. Handels-GmbH Tichoja 2 Sittersdorf / Tichoja
Christian Gomernik Pudab 2 Eberndorf / Pudab
ASKÖ Dorfgemeinschaft St. Philippen/ Sonneggersee Sagerberg 9 Sittersdorf / Sagerberg Sportverein
Thomas Petek Sagerberg 26 Sittersdorf / Sagerberg
Anita Irschitz Pfannsdorf 4 Sittersdorf / Pfannsdorf
Ing. Josef Janesch Völkermarkter Straße 24 Eberndorf
Martin Niederegger Völkermarkter Straße 10 Eberndorf
Franz Lesjak Narzissenweg 16 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Buschenschank Kirchenstraße 12 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Alfred Stefan Kassl Rosenweg 2 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
IT Service Veilchenweg 27 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Petzen-Bergbahnen GmbH Unterort 52 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Unterort Bergbahn
Franz Alexander Kues Feistritz ob Bleiburg 65 Feistritz ob Bleiburg
Markus Gregoric Kleindorf 63 Globasnitz / Kleindorf
Mariana Petric Globasnitz 8 Globasnitz
Zerza GmbH Globasnitz 49 Globasnitz
Thomas Wolfgang Hotimitz Globasnitz 48 Globasnitz
Manfred Schein Jaunstein 17 Globasnitz / Jaunstein
Valeo Invest GmbH Jaunstein 37 Globasnitz / Jaunstein
Fußballverein SC Globasnitz Jaunstein 1 Globasnitz / Jaunstein Sportverein
ASKÖ ASKÖ Tennisverein Globasnitz Jaunstein 31 Globasnitz / Jaunstein Sportverein
Johann Stanko Golavcnik Jaunstein 21 Globasnitz / Jaunstein
Anna Emma Kunauer Sumnik Tschepitschach 7 Globasnitz / Tschepitschach
Christian Dobrounig Tschepitschach 27 Globasnitz / Tschepitschach
Bernhard Sadovnik Podrain 24 Globasnitz / Podrain
Peter Cebul Podrain 32 Globasnitz / Podrain
Franz Richard Fera Wackendorf 30 Globasnitz / Wackendorf
EDV-Service Wackendorf 43 Globasnitz / Wackendorf
ASKÖ SV ASKÖ St. Michael/Bleiburg Wackendorf 49 Globasnitz / Wackendorf Sportverein
ASKÖ Naturfreunde Petzen Wettklettern Hof 18 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Hof Sportverein
ASKÖ 1.Int.Judoclub Sanctus Lukas Bleiburg Traundorf 5 Globasnitz / Traundorf Sportverein
Josefine Wakounig Hof 6 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Hof
Arnold Pischounik Hof 4 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Hof
Zdenka Kamerlin Unterort 27a Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Unterort
Gebrüder Mischitz KG Unterort 36 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Unterort
Pinguin Reisen GmbH Unterort 27 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Unterort
Stefan Werner Elsbacher Unterort 35 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Unterort
Ernst Kummer Unterort 27 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Unterort
LSG Gastro Perfecto GmbH Unterort 27 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Unterort
Istvan Attila Kun Unterort 27/3 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Unterort
Ines Sohl Unterlibitsch 14 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Gisela Gabriela Sohl Unterlibitsch 14 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Nicole Anna Wiedermann Unterlibitsch 18 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Schwimmbad Unterlibitsch 2 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Andreas Ratschnig Feistritz ob Bleiburg 11 Feistritz ob Bleiburg
Erich Josef Breitnegger Feistritz ob Bleiburg 129 Feistritz ob Bleiburg
Günther Kuster Feistritz ob Bleiburg 104 Feistritz ob Bleiburg
Reinhard Kraut Feistritz ob Bleiburg 14 Feistritz ob Bleiburg
Alfred Pernat Feistritz ob Bleiburg 121 Feistritz ob Bleiburg
Ing. Alfred Pototschnig Feistritz ob Bleiburg 31 Feistritz ob Bleiburg
Nico Pajank Feistritz ob Bleiburg 81 Feistritz ob Bleiburg
Apollonia Srienc Feistritz ob Bleiburg 29 Feistritz ob Bleiburg
Ing. Markus Sadjak Pirkdorf 6 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Pirkdorf
Josef Dolinsek Pirkdorf 7 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Pirkdorf
Rudolf Cik Pirkdorf 28 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Pirkdorf
Rosemarie Elbe Pirkdorf 5 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Pirkdorf
Gerhard Marin Pirkdorf 29 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Pirkdorf
Betina Mihaela Jerhot Tscherberg 28 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Tscherberg
Handel mit Alteisen Tscherberg 20 Feistritz ob Bleiburg / Tscherberg
WSA - Waste Service GmbH St. Michael ob Bleiburg 19 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Johannes Josef Brezovnik St. Michael ob Bleiburg 138 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Jasmine Krojnik St. Michael ob Bleiburg 16 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Alois Stefan St. Michael ob Bleiburg 79 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Friedrich Neubersch St. Michael ob Bleiburg 23 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
interdruck St. Michael ob Bleiburg 42 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Mahle Metal Leve GmbH St. Michael ob Bleiburg 19 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Mag.Dr. Silvester Jernej St. Michael ob Bleiburg 30/2 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
elky Matratzenerzeugungs-GmbH St. Michael ob Bleiburg 38 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
Bosch Mahle Turbo Systems Austria GmbH &Co. KG St. Michael ob Bleiburg 219 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
activia Personaldienstleistungen GmbH St. Michael ob Bleiburg 19 St. Michael ob Bleiburg
MSc Media & Management GmbH Bahnhofstraße 12 Bleiburg Tonstudio
VITHUR Beteiligungs Gesellschaft m.b.H. Bahnhofstraße 15 Bleiburg
Elke Slamanig Bahnhofstraße 34 Bleiburg
Freibad Bleiburg Bahnhofstraße 29 Bleiburg Freibad
Reinhard Glawar Bahnhofstraße 6b Bleiburg
Klaus Fantoni Bahnhofstraße 36 Bleiburg
Volleyball Aich 46 Bleiburg / Aich Sportverein
Rosalia Kueznik Aich 21 Bleiburg / Aich