Sitemap 214201 - 214350

Stefan Reichhold Thalsdorf 6 St. Georgen am Längsee / Thalsdorf
Alexander Schultze Thalsdorf 36 St. Georgen am Längsee / Thalsdorf
Maximilian Wolfgang Wallner Thalsdorf 58 St. Georgen am Längsee / Thalsdorf
Ingrid Birgit Motschilnig Weinzerweg 3/11 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Ing. Wolfgang Kuttnig Weinzerweg 22 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
accuro-stahlbau GmbH & Co KEG Weinzerweg 26 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Pferdesport Wiendorf 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Wiendorf Sportverein
Pferdesport, Polo Wiendorf 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Wiendorf Sportverein
Rudolf Rainer Wiendorf 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Wiendorf
Eishockey Sonnenhügel 41 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf Sportverein
Motorsport Sonnenhügel 41 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf Sportverein
Ing. Wilfried Josef Ranner Unterpassering 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Unterpassering
Dart Unterpassering 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Unterpassering Sportverein
Horst Johann Rottitsch Bahnstraße 7/1 Kappel am Krappfeld
Gerhard Kogler Bahnstraße 41 Kappel am Krappfeld
Beteiligungs- und Infrastruktur Kappel am Krappfeld GmbH Bahnstraße 43 Kappel am Krappfeld
Waltraud Knirschnig Bahnweg 2 Passering
Gerlinde Strutz Gurkgasse 3 Passering
Martin Monai Am Walde 3 Passering
Johann Kuntsche Am Walde 4 Passering
Irmgard Maria Löschenkohl Boden 10 Kappel am Krappfeld / Boden
Gerlinde Maria Marktl Edling 2 Kappel am Krappfeld / Edling
Michaela Ghislaine Helga Duval Dürnfeld 4 Kappel am Krappfeld / Dürnfeld
Melitta Maria Klingsbichel Dürnfeld 4 Kappel am Krappfeld / Dürnfeld
Dart An der Gurk 11/3 Passering Sportverein
Marlene Jutta Hartenberger Gölsach 5 Kappel am Krappfeld / Gölsach
Gert Feichtinger Garzern 4 Kappel am Krappfeld / Garzern
Rudolf Wenger Garzern 11 Kappel am Krappfeld / Garzern
Bertram Dietmar Knappitsch E-Werk-Straße 27 Kappel am Krappfeld / Muschk
Ute Louise Dreyer E-Werk-Straße 29 Kappel am Krappfeld / Muschk
Gerhild Stefanie Schaflechner Alois Knafl-Straße 5 Kappel am Krappfeld
Peter Josef Lenko Gegenbauerstraße 2 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Peter Josef Moser Gunther v. Krappfeld-Straße 12 Kappel am Krappfeld
Stefan Adolf Prasser Gunther v. Krappfeld-Straße 4 Kappel am Krappfeld
Franz Johann Weinberger Gunther v. Krappfeld-Straße 12 Kappel am Krappfeld
Edda Helga Gun Gunther v. Krappfeld-Straße 10 Kappel am Krappfeld
Raul Attila Kantor Hans auf der Muschk 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Muschk
AST Solutions KG Schloßplatz 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Hermine Taferner Schulstraße 5 Kappel am Krappfeld
Robert Thaler Schulstraße 3 Kappel am Krappfeld
Johann Goltschnig Schulstraße 11 Kappel am Krappfeld
Rosemarie Presser Krappfelder Straße 8 Passering
Maria Simone Leitgeb Krappfelder Straße 11 Passering
Ing. Ingo Franz Terkl Rainweg 3, Muschk Kappel am Krappfeld / Muschk
Ingeborg Olschnegger Lind 4 Kappel am Krappfeld / Lind
DI. Andreas Bernhard Ebner Landbrücken 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Landbrücken
Dietmar Josef Steinberger Poppenhof 5 Kappel am Krappfeld / Poppenhof
Helmut Kinberger Krasta 17 Kappel am Krappfeld / Krasta
Werner Thomas Zitzenbacher Krasta 7 Kappel am Krappfeld / Krasta
Simonia Kronlechner Sandstraße 20 Kappel am Krappfeld
ASKÖ MFC Kappel-Althofen Rudolf Sodek-Straße 4 Kappel am Krappfeld Sportverein
Hermann Auer Siedlungsstraße 8 Passering
Together e.U. Stammersdorfer Straße 11 Passering
Dietmar Johannes Wieland Stammersdorfer Straße 7 Passering
Elisabeth Priska Thaler Silbereggerberg 2 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Josef Karl Schuhmeyer Silbereggerberg 10 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Gerald Mittendrein St.-Georg-Weg 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Roland Hans Jörg Dünser Silberbachstraße 9 Kappel am Krappfeld
Gerhard Klinghan Wellisch Hof-Straße 6 Kappel am Krappfeld
Tennis Am Walde 12 Passering Sportverein
Fit-/Freitzeit-/Gesundheitssport Waldstraße 14 Passering Sportverein
Hubert Gaber Hauptstraße 1 Micheldorf
Kurt Albert Wurzer Hauptstraße 30 Micheldorf
Toni Planegger Hauptstraße 17 Micheldorf
Christine Wranz Hauptstraße 17 Micheldorf
Elisabeth Leschanz Hauptstraße 15 Micheldorf
Markus Karl Görtschacher Friesacher Straße 10/2 Micheldorf
Klaus Dieter Winter Friesacher Straße 4 Micheldorf
MR Super Solar GmbH Gasteige 6 Micheldorf / Gasteige
Helmut Werner Brachmaier Gasteige 3 Micheldorf / Gasteige
Friedrich Kurt Krutis Bahnweg 10 Micheldorf / Hirt
Fußball Eberdorf 5 Althofen / Eberdorf Sportverein
Gary Lee Flunder Eberdorf 5 Althofen / Eberdorf
Bernd Wurmitzer Hangstraße 3 Micheldorf
ASKÖ ARBÖ Metnitztal Hangstraße 2 Micheldorf Sportverein
Ulrike Melitta Schnitzler Hangstraße 5 Micheldorf
Angelika Kreuzer Hangstraße 3 Micheldorf
Maximilian Fischbach Agathenhofstraße 24a Micheldorf
Krankenanstalt Sonderkrankenanstalt Agathenhof Agathenhofstraße 24 Micheldorf Krankenhaus
ASKÖ D.C. Mirabell Schachlinger Straße 12 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg Sportverein
Nikolaus Riegler Hirt 3/1 Micheldorf / Hirt
ASKÖ Pensionistenverband Micheldorf - Sportgruppe Waldweg 1 Micheldorf Sportverein
Manuela Telsnig Ringstraße 20 Micheldorf
Gebhard Stingl Sportplatzweg 14 Micheldorf
Säge Hirt GmbH Sägestraße 11 Micheldorf Sägewerk
Möller Familienholding GmbH Hirt 1 Micheldorf / Hirt
Patrick Letonja Kreuzstraße 10/2 Micheldorf
Verena Letonja Kreuzstraße 10 Micheldorf
Elfriede Janko Hirter Straße 20 Micheldorf
Armin Wagner Lorenzenberger Straße 5 Micheldorf / Lorenzenberg
Prim. Dr. Manfred Krenn Waldweg 12 Köttmannsdorf / Rotschitzen Unfallchirurgie
Fußball Dürnstein in der Steiermark 90 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Dürnstein in der Steiermark Sportverein
Maria Schenk Neumann Dürnstein in der Steiermark 6 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Dürnstein in der Steiermark
Hannelore Pucher Dürnstein in der Steiermark 17 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Dürnstein in der Steiermark
KH-Tronic Computerelectronic GmbH Wildbad Einöd 22 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Wildbad Einöd
ASKÖ ESV Dürnstein Dürnstein in der Steiermark 80 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Dürnstein in der Steiermark Sportverein
FJ Immobilien GmbH Eisenstraße 83 Althofen
Alvatec Production and Sales GmbH Friesacher Straße 3 Althofen
Alvatec Alkali Vacuum Technologies GmbH Friesacher Straße 3 Althofen
Auer v Welsbach Museum Burgstraße 8 Althofen Museum
Dart Brugga 70 Mölbling / Brugga Sportverein
Fußball Bunsenweg 4/2 Althofen Sportverein
Stocksport Bunsenweg 26 Althofen Sportverein
ASKÖ ASKÖ FC Treibach-Althofen Bunsenweg 5 Althofen Sportverein
Sanitätshaus Herbert Thomas Sager 10.-Oktober-Straße 13 Althofen Bandagist
TOP WIN SPORTWETTENVERMITTLUNGS GMBH 10.-Oktober-Straße 16 Althofen Sportwetten
Weghofer Alfred 10.-Oktober-Straße 14 Althofen Optiker
ASKÖ Karate Althofen Georgistraße 8/5 Althofen Sportverein
ASKÖ EHC Micheldorf Lastenstraße 25/3 Althofen Sportverein
ALTIS Fitness Arena Moorweg 30 Althofen Fitnessstudio
Sykora Josef Prim. Dr. Moorweg 30 Althofen Kardiologie
Bogenschiessen Sonnenweg 1 Althofen Sportverein
ASKÖ TV Micheldorf Schobitzstraße 10 Althofen Sportverein
Arnold Dueler Pöckstein 5 Straßburg / Pöckstein-Zwischenwässern
Gemeinnützige Treibacher Siedlung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Sankt Stefaner Weg 21/22 Althofen / Treibach
Leichtathletik, Laufen Ringstraße 19 Althofen Sportverein
REHO Consulting GmbH Weindorf 3 Weindorf
Ingeborg Prodinger Sonnenweg 3 Althofen
Alfred Winkler Badstraße 33 Althofen
DI. Dagmar Gudrun Wallgram Aicherweg 7/1 Althofen / Aich
Geigenbau u Musikinstrumentenhandel Am Lorberkogel 8 Althofen Geige
Birgit Marlies Dünhofen Am Lorberkogel 40 Althofen
Margot Daniel Am Lorberkogel 33 Althofen
TREIBACHER INDUSTRIE AG Auer-von-Welsbach-Straße 1 Althofen Kunststoffe Produktion
ASG Aktivsauerstoff GmbH Auer-von-Welsbach-Straße 1 Althofen Chemikalien
Mittlere Gurk Immobilienbesitz- und Infrastrukturdienste GmbH Auer-von-Welsbach-Straße 1 Althofen
Gerhard Meierhofer 10.-Oktober-Straße 13 Althofen
Petra Waltraud Mörtl 10.-Oktober-Straße 1 Althofen
Ludwig Markus Botho Greiner 10.-Oktober-Straße 20 Althofen
Anita Christine Hassenfelder 10.-Oktober-Straße 18 Althofen
Gerhard Schrottenbacher 10.-Oktober-Straße 14 Althofen
Alvatec Alkali Vacuum Technologies GmbH Eisenstraße 62 Althofen
Ing. Wilfried Ferdinand Ernst Eisenstraße 56 Althofen
UTP Umwelt-Technologie GmbH Mölbling-Gewerbestraße 2 Mölbling Kunststoffverarbeitung
Ing. Guido Gernot Schönfelder Eisenstraße 54 Althofen
Martin Hofstätter GmbH Eisenstraße 50 Althofen
Erika Köck Eisenstraße 60 Althofen
Gernot Fleischhacker Eisenstraße 83 Althofen
Stefan Siencnik Eisenkappler Straße 35 Eberndorf
DI. Karl Heinrich Oberressl Eisenkappler Straße 15 Eberndorf
Roland Mario Rogger Eisenkappler Straße 6 Eberndorf
Andrea Korak Echoweg 18 Eberndorf
Ing. Werner Weninger Quellenweg 9 Eberndorf
Walter Habring Obirstraße 6/8 Eberndorf
Wogrin Dog and Kitten KEG Unterbergen 11 Eberndorf / Unterbergen
Alexander Morri Sonnenweg 48 Eberndorf
Kramer Stefan Prof. Mag. Sonnenweg 13 Eberndorf Supervision
Agatha Pistrol Rosenweg 22 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Ingrid Terkl Seestraße 18 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf
Markus Kurz Seestraße 42/1 Eberndorf / Gösselsdorf