Sitemap 214201 - 214350

Christian Hans Stiegler Straganz 19 Mölbling / Straganz
Gerald Hoi Unterdeka 8 Mölbling / Unterdeka
Strandbad St. Georgen am Längsee Längseestraße 2 St. Georgen am Längsee
PIETSCH-HOLZHOF GmbH Krottendorf 2 St. Georgen am Längsee / Krottendorf
Herbert Wascher Kirchweg 45 St. Georgen am Längsee / Fiming
Dana Cicvarova Hangsiedlung 4 St. Georgen am Längsee / Reipersdorf
Josef Peter Liesinger Dellach 2/2 St. Georgen am Längsee / Dellach
Vera Radinger Sapelza Dellach 9 St. Georgen am Längsee / Dellach
Heike Fuchs Kirchbergweg 8D Drasendorf
Herbert Sauer Föhrenweg 6 St. Georgen am Längsee / Fiming
Marion Kilzer Ruppnig An der Lauer 8 St. Georgen am Längsee / Fiming
Hans Peter Lerchner An der Lauer 2 St. Georgen am Längsee / Fiming
Günther Gottfried Ernst Graf-Egger-Straße 13 St. Georgen am Längsee
Dart Längseestraße 46 St. Georgen am Längsee Sportverein
Brigitte Orasch Längseestraße 46 St. Georgen am Längsee
Raimund Kirchheimer Bahnwegsiedlung 9 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Yuliya Lwowna Hyden Bahnwegsiedlung 10 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Gerald Johann Hyden Bahnwegsiedlung 10 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Urszula Lucja Sliwiak Am Buchberg 3 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Reinhilde Karoline Schreiber Schloßallee 9 St. Georgen am Längsee
Mario Gerhard Barta Sonnbichl 24 St. Georgen am Längsee / Fiming
Carina Christina Maria Aspernig Sonnbichl 15 St. Georgen am Längsee / Fiming
Ing. Helmut Putz Sonnbichl 22 St. Georgen am Längsee / Fiming
Andreas Sacherer Sonnbichl 30 St. Georgen am Längsee / Fiming
Evelin Johanna Kogler Schloßblick 14 St. Georgen am Längsee / Dellach
Ingrid Amalia Steiner Sankt Georgen am Längsee Bildungshaus St. Georgen am Längsee
Gundula Rainer Unterlatschach 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Unterlatschach
Pferdesport Unterlatschach 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Unterlatschach Sportverein
Stadt-Immobilien-Gesellschaft St.Veit/Glan GmbH Unterlatschach 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Unterlatschach
Alexander Rainer Unterlatschach 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Unterlatschach
Ing. Erich Günther Erlacher Waldrand 4 St. Peter
Kaffee-Espresso Otwinusstraße 9 St. Georgen am Längsee
Erwin Hans Frantar Otwinusstraße 4 St. Georgen am Längsee
Barbara Vallant Otwinusstraße 8 St. Georgen am Längsee
pharmacon Beteiligungs GmbH Industriestraße 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
MUVA Tech GmbH Transportstraße 10 St. Veit an der Glan Arbeitsschutz
Jutta Mathilde Biber Hauptstraße 3 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Christian Werner Muchar Hauptstraße 31 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Brigitta Frantar Hauptstraße 8 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Tema Sägeindustrie Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG Hauptstraße 38 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf Paletten
Annemarie Kogler Hauptstraße 44 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Eva Maria Humitsch Hauptstraße 20 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Beta-Automatisierung Handels Ges.m.b.H. Hauptstraße 2 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
W.Jäger Beteiligungs GmbH Hauptstraße 38 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
LAWA Launsdorfer Wärme GmbH Hauptstraße 38 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Freiland Puten Osterwitz GmbH Kirchplatz 3 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf Lebensmittelproduktion
Mag. Anita Hammerschmid Lindenweg 5 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Josef Kirchheimer Lindenweg 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
ASKÖ Naturfreunde St. Veit/Glan, Wettklettern Fortschrittsiedlung 10 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf Sportverein
Joachim Trapic Fortschrittsiedlung 10 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Harald Lassnig Fortschrittsiedlung 8 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Ing. Franz Oswald Gruber Gasselhof 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Gasselhof
AccuCELL Handels GmbH - Dietmar Anderegg Buchbergstraße 18 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Ossi Bau & Planungs GmbH in Liquidation Altglandorf 22 Altglandorf
Claus Günther Bresztowanszky Lerchenfeldsiedlung 42 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Michael Andreas Rainer Gösseling 11 St. Georgen am Längsee / Gösseling
Reinhold Schindler Launsdorf 31 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
ASKÖ SC Launsdorf/Hochosterwitz Buchbergstraße 8 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf Sportverein
Anna Rohunova Labon 5 St. Georgen am Längsee / Labon
Anna Harvanova Labon 5 St. Georgen am Längsee / Labon
Lucia Marta Torje Osterwitzblick 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Dominique Christof Günther Pipal Rain 8 St. Georgen am Längsee / Rain
Monika Ebner Pirolt Weindorf 6 St. Georgen am Längsee / Weindorf
Beata Marta Nadolska Weindorf 22 St. Georgen am Längsee / Weindorf
Erich Liebenwein - Schult GmbH Pölling 10 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Reinfried Peter Müller Pölling 2 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Matthias Friedrich Reichhold Thalsdorf 7 St. Georgen am Längsee / Thalsdorf
Stefan Reichhold Thalsdorf 6 St. Georgen am Längsee / Thalsdorf
Alexander Schultze Thalsdorf 36 St. Georgen am Längsee / Thalsdorf
Maximilian Wolfgang Wallner Thalsdorf 58 St. Georgen am Längsee / Thalsdorf
Ingrid Birgit Motschilnig Weinzerweg 3/11 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Ing. Wolfgang Kuttnig Weinzerweg 22 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
accuro-stahlbau GmbH & Co KEG Weinzerweg 26 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf
Pferdesport Wiendorf 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Wiendorf Sportverein
Pferdesport, Polo Wiendorf 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Wiendorf Sportverein
Rudolf Rainer Wiendorf 1 St. Georgen am Längsee / Wiendorf
Eishockey Sonnenhügel 41 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf Sportverein
Motorsport Sonnenhügel 41 St. Georgen am Längsee / Launsdorf Sportverein
Ing. Wilfried Josef Ranner Unterpassering 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Unterpassering
Dart Unterpassering 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Unterpassering Sportverein
Horst Johann Rottitsch Bahnstraße 7/1 Kappel am Krappfeld
Gerhard Kogler Bahnstraße 41 Kappel am Krappfeld
Beteiligungs- und Infrastruktur Kappel am Krappfeld GmbH Bahnstraße 43 Kappel am Krappfeld
Waltraud Knirschnig Bahnweg 2 Passering
Gerlinde Strutz Gurkgasse 3 Passering
Martin Monai Am Walde 3 Passering
Johann Kuntsche Am Walde 4 Passering
Irmgard Maria Löschenkohl Boden 10 Kappel am Krappfeld / Boden
Gerlinde Maria Marktl Edling 2 Kappel am Krappfeld / Edling
Michaela Ghislaine Helga Duval Dürnfeld 4 Kappel am Krappfeld / Dürnfeld
Melitta Maria Klingsbichel Dürnfeld 4 Kappel am Krappfeld / Dürnfeld
Dart An der Gurk 11/3 Passering Sportverein
Marlene Jutta Hartenberger Gölsach 5 Kappel am Krappfeld / Gölsach
Gert Feichtinger Garzern 4 Kappel am Krappfeld / Garzern
Rudolf Wenger Garzern 11 Kappel am Krappfeld / Garzern
Bertram Dietmar Knappitsch E-Werk-Straße 27 Kappel am Krappfeld / Muschk
Ute Louise Dreyer E-Werk-Straße 29 Kappel am Krappfeld / Muschk
Gerhild Stefanie Schaflechner Alois Knafl-Straße 5 Kappel am Krappfeld
Peter Josef Lenko Gegenbauerstraße 2 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Peter Josef Moser Gunther v. Krappfeld-Straße 12 Kappel am Krappfeld
Stefan Adolf Prasser Gunther v. Krappfeld-Straße 4 Kappel am Krappfeld
Franz Johann Weinberger Gunther v. Krappfeld-Straße 12 Kappel am Krappfeld
Edda Helga Gun Gunther v. Krappfeld-Straße 10 Kappel am Krappfeld
Raul Attila Kantor Hans auf der Muschk 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Muschk
AST Solutions KG Schloßplatz 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Hermine Taferner Schulstraße 5 Kappel am Krappfeld
Robert Thaler Schulstraße 3 Kappel am Krappfeld
Johann Goltschnig Schulstraße 11 Kappel am Krappfeld
Rosemarie Presser Krappfelder Straße 8 Passering
Maria Simone Leitgeb Krappfelder Straße 11 Passering
Ing. Ingo Franz Terkl Rainweg 3, Muschk Kappel am Krappfeld / Muschk
Ingeborg Olschnegger Lind 4 Kappel am Krappfeld / Lind
DI. Andreas Bernhard Ebner Landbrücken 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Landbrücken
Dietmar Josef Steinberger Poppenhof 5 Kappel am Krappfeld / Poppenhof
Helmut Kinberger Krasta 17 Kappel am Krappfeld / Krasta
Werner Thomas Zitzenbacher Krasta 7 Kappel am Krappfeld / Krasta
Simonia Kronlechner Sandstraße 20 Kappel am Krappfeld
ASKÖ MFC Kappel-Althofen Rudolf Sodek-Straße 4 Kappel am Krappfeld Sportverein
Hermann Auer Siedlungsstraße 8 Passering
Together e.U. Stammersdorfer Straße 11 Passering
Dietmar Johannes Wieland Stammersdorfer Straße 7 Passering
Elisabeth Priska Thaler Silbereggerberg 2 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Josef Karl Schuhmeyer Silbereggerberg 10 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Gerald Mittendrein St.-Georg-Weg 1 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg
Roland Hans Jörg Dünser Silberbachstraße 9 Kappel am Krappfeld
Gerhard Klinghan Wellisch Hof-Straße 6 Kappel am Krappfeld
Tennis Am Walde 12 Passering Sportverein
Fit-/Freitzeit-/Gesundheitssport Waldstraße 14 Passering Sportverein
Hubert Gaber Hauptstraße 1 Micheldorf
Kurt Albert Wurzer Hauptstraße 30 Micheldorf
Toni Planegger Hauptstraße 17 Micheldorf
Christine Wranz Hauptstraße 17 Micheldorf
Elisabeth Leschanz Hauptstraße 15 Micheldorf
Markus Karl Görtschacher Friesacher Straße 10/2 Micheldorf
Klaus Dieter Winter Friesacher Straße 4 Micheldorf
MR Super Solar GmbH Gasteige 6 Micheldorf / Gasteige
Helmut Werner Brachmaier Gasteige 3 Micheldorf / Gasteige
Friedrich Kurt Krutis Bahnweg 10 Micheldorf / Hirt
Fußball Eberdorf 5 Althofen / Eberdorf Sportverein
Gary Lee Flunder Eberdorf 5 Althofen / Eberdorf
Bernd Wurmitzer Hangstraße 3 Micheldorf
ASKÖ ARBÖ Metnitztal Hangstraße 2 Micheldorf Sportverein
Ulrike Melitta Schnitzler Hangstraße 5 Micheldorf
Angelika Kreuzer Hangstraße 3 Micheldorf
Maximilian Fischbach Agathenhofstraße 24a Micheldorf
Krankenanstalt Sonderkrankenanstalt Agathenhof Agathenhofstraße 24 Micheldorf Krankenhaus
ASKÖ D.C. Mirabell Schachlinger Straße 12 Kappel am Krappfeld / Silberegg Sportverein
Nikolaus Riegler Hirt 3/1 Micheldorf / Hirt
ASKÖ Pensionistenverband Micheldorf - Sportgruppe Waldweg 1 Micheldorf Sportverein
Manuela Telsnig Ringstraße 20 Micheldorf