Sitemap 213151 - 213300

Anna Maria Weißenbacher Sonnensiedlung 4 Birkfeld
Christian Ernst Kuntner Sonnensiedlung 4 Birkfeld
FSW Automobilvertrieb GmbH Wielandgasse 6 Weiz Autohändler
Kurt Höller Sportplatz-Siedlung 22 Birkfeld
Ulrike Tiefengraber Spiegelgraberweg 5 Birkfeld
Helmut Andreas Eisner Gaulhofer Seidl-Wiese 5 Birkfeld
Maria Arbesleitner Waisenegg 70 Waisenegg
Friedrich Josef Wachmann Waisenegg 94 Waisenegg
Karl Heinz Brunnhofer Weizer-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Markus Dunst Weizer-Straße 5 Birkfeld
Gerhard Alexander Rosel Weizer-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Adolf Siegfried Hutter Weizer-Straße 9 Birkfeld
Bernhard Beier Unterer Kögelruhweg 7 Birkfeld
Christine Rosel Unterer Kögelruhweg 11 Birkfeld
Sandra Lieberberger Unterer Kögelruhweg 7 Birkfeld
Edda Katharina Moser Unterer Kögelruhweg 1 Birkfeld
Lieb Bau Weiz GmbH St. Georgen-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Günter Reisenbauer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 82 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Franz Reitbauer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 174 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Josef Haberl Aschau 16 Birkfeld / Aschau
Magdalena Grünbichler Aschau 15 Birkfeld / Aschau
Dr. Carmine Venezian Rabendorf 100 Birkfeld / Rabendorf
Andreas Weber Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Spenglerei Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Monika Weber Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Spenglerei Dorfviertel 58 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Michael Paar Dorfviertel 88 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Franz Grabner Dorfviertel 109 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Johann Pöttler Dorfviertel 88 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Karl Paunger Dorfviertel 104 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Mag. Alois Wilfling Dorfviertel 7 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Kfz Fischer Dorfviertel 42 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel Autowerkstatt
Kläranlage Dorfviertel 120 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel Kläranlage
Heribert Wetzelberger Dorfviertel 4 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Nahwärme Miesenbach registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Dorfviertel 155 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Karin Buchegger Dorfviertel 102 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Martin Paunger Dorfviertel 95 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Günter Pötz Dorfviertel 112 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Rosa Hollensteiner Feistritz 108 Strallegg / Feistritz
Siegfried Bruno Wasserbauer Waisenegg 108 Waisenegg
Ing.Mag. Josef Rosel Waisenegg 102 Waisenegg
Perhofer-Bio-Heizungs-GesmbH & Co KG, Biomasseheizanlagen, Hackgut, Pellets Waisenegg 115a Waisenegg
Sieglinde Hofbauer Waisenegg 144 Waisenegg
Alzbeta Jokaiova Waisenegg 121 Waisenegg
Markus Derler Piregg 26 Birkfeld / Piregg
Sonja Breitegger Piregg 75 Birkfeld / Piregg
Martina Wurm Piregg 52 Birkfeld / Piregg
Helga Kohlhofer Koglhof 34 Birkfeld / Aschau
Stefan Hainzl Strallegg 119 Strallegg
Maria Böhm Strallegg 218 Strallegg
Veronika Novysedlakova Strallegg 27 Strallegg
UET Handelsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Strallegg 186 Strallegg
Anton Roth Strallegg 7a Strallegg
Ana Maria Stöckl Feistritz 32/1 Strallegg / Feistritz
Robert Ulrich Schaberreiter Feistritz 72 Strallegg / Feistritz
Ioan Geambasu Feistritz 32/1 Strallegg / Feistritz
Walter Knaflitsch Feistritz 94 Strallegg / Feistritz
Mario Friedrich Kern Feistritz 76 Strallegg / Feistritz
Luminita Geambasu Feistritz 32/1 Strallegg / Feistritz
Christine Doppelhofer Außeregg 38 Strallegg / Außeregg
Christian Posch Außeregg 47 Strallegg / Außeregg
Johann Stelzer Rossegg 9 Birkfeld / Rossegg
Rosegg Recycling GmbH Rosegg 1 Birkfeld / Rossegg Recycling
Jausenstation Obi Hansl Hütte Sallegg 24 Birkfeld / Sallegg
Vewema Handels GmbH Rabendorf 100 Rabendorf
Ingrid Nistelberger Rabendorf 99 Birkfeld / Rabendorf
Kraosseriebau Krammer Albersdorf 151 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf Autolackiererei
Ing. Adolf Nikolaus Gruber Albersdorf 109 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Ing. Gerhard Glawitsch Albersdorf 203 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Johann Fleck Albersdorf 214 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Richard Niederbacher Albersdorf 268 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Günter Modes Albersdorf 142 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Walter Mauerhofer Albersdorf 214 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Florian Haring Albersdorf 250 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Harald Johann Gutkauf Albersdorf 246 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Dr. Peter Altmann Albersdorf 28 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Mag. Claudia Sabine Lenger Albersdorf 256 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Waltraud Fabian Albersdorf 226 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Irene Gigerl Albersdorf 223 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
MASSAGEFACHINSTITUT Albersdorf 221 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Aloisia Elisabeth Neffe Albersdorf 215 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Manuel Johann Brunnhuber Albersdorf 33a Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Krautwaschl & Schaden OG Frank-Stronach-Straße 1 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Magna Heavy Stamping Zweigniederlassung Frank-Stronach-Straße 1 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf Fahrzeugbau
Wagner KG Frank-Stronach-Straße 1 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
MAGNA Powertrain AG & Co KG Frank-Stronach-Straße 3 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Franz Sammer Heinz-Stoiser-Straße 6 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Dynamic Assembly Machines Anlagenbau GmbH Rupert Gutmann Straße 1 Albersdorf
Leasing Temmel GmbH Heinz-Stoiser-Straße 10 / Gewerbepark Albersdorf
Peter Andreas Schrampf Albersdorf 325 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Alexandra Gutmann Albersdorf 284 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Dunja Ritter Albersdorf 353 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
DI. Norbert Harrer Albersdorf 157 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Martin Ritter Albersdorf 353 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Birgit Berger Albersdorf 359 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Hannes Schmidt Birkenweg 1 Brodersdorf
Lukas Obermann Mühlenweg 11/3 Brodersdorf
Mag. Paul Unterberger Mühlenweg 16 Brodersdorf
H. Scholz GmbH Brodersdorfstraße 64 Brodersdorf
Gerhard Josef Edegger Brodersdorfstraße 68 Brodersdorf
Roswitha Thosold Brodersdorfstraße 60 Brodersdorf
Jürgen Franz Dreißger Brodersdorfstraße 33 Brodersdorf
Edith Maier Brodersdorfstraße 80 Brodersdorf
Bertram Georg Pölzelbauer Arnwiesen 2 Südautobahn Km 154 Gleisdorf / Arnwiesen
Henrieta Hricinova Feldgasse 55 Gleisdorf
Manfred Helfried Loidl Feldgasse 32 Gleisdorf
Mag. Herbert Hirschmann Feldgasse 87 Gleisdorf
Pren Gega Feldgasse 4 Gleisdorf
Franz Spannagl Feldgasse 27 Gleisdorf
Andrea Kunstarova Feldgasse 55 Gleisdorf
Anton Schwarz Flurgasse 2 Gleisdorf
Elfriede Jelinek Erlenweg 4 Gleisdorf
Mag. Volker Ingo Brunschko Florianiplatz 18-19 Gleisdorf
Richard Mayr Florianiplatz 8 Gleisdorf
Claudia Kalcher Florianiplatz 8 Gleisdorf
Gernot Peter Muhr Florianiplatz 6 Gleisdorf
Werner Stoppacher Florianiplatz 20 Gleisdorf
GNP GLOBAL N.A.D.H. PRODUCTS ASSOCIATION, INC. Florianiplatz 12 Gleisdorf
Pilz + Rath Steuer- und Wirtschaftsberatungs GmbH & Co KG Florianiplatz 12 Gleisdorf
Gesellschaft für Arbeit und Bildung der Chance B GmbH Franz-Josef-Straße 3 Gleisdorf
Gemeinnützige Arbeitsintegrations GmbH Gleisdorf Franz-Josef-Straße 3 Gleisdorf
Tanja Lackner Erzherzog-Johann-Gasse 11 Gleisdorf
Herbert Josef Allmer Erzherzog-Johann-Gasse 20 Gleisdorf
Maria Curiac Erzherzog-Johann-Gasse 9/1 Gleisdorf
Martin Ederer Ferdinand-Raimund-Gasse 4 Gleisdorf
Markus Karl Polly Erzherzog-Johann-Gasse 11/Stock 1/Tür 1 Gleisdorf
LuGo Treppenrenovierung u Verkleidung für Alt u Neu Alfred Gogeißl Feldbacher Straße 3 Gleisdorf
Erwin Karl Gölles Flöcking 22 Ludersdorf-Wilfersdorf / Flöcking
Christian Katzbeck Franz-Josef-Straße 10 Gleisdorf
Dr. Andrea Ilse Taucher Kloneg Franz-Josef-Straße 1 Gleisdorf
Ingrid Johanna Wachtler Franz-Josef-Straße 17 Gleisdorf
Seniorenheim Bezirkspensionistenheim Gleisdorf Franz-Josef-Straße 27 Gleisdorf
Chance B Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH Franz-Josef-Straße 3 Gleisdorf
Ileana Mierlut Franz-Josef-Straße 17/6 Gleisdorf
Bernhard Mahr Franz-Josef-Straße 10 Gleisdorf
Ing. Andreas Karl Hopfer Franz-Josef-Straße 24 Gleisdorf
Ferdinand Friedl Franz-Josef-Straße 38 Gleisdorf
Manfred Voit Franz-Josef-Straße 32 Gleisdorf
Mag. Volker Ingo Brunschko Franz-Josef-Straße 30 Gleisdorf
Thomas Wurm Franz-Josef-Straße 26 Gleisdorf
DI. Markus Strobl Franz-Josef-Straße 34 Gleisdorf
Karl Gartlgruber Franz-Josef-Straße 6 Gleisdorf
Martina Repanova Franz-Josef-Straße 34 Gleisdorf
Erich Marterer Franz-Josef-Straße 6 Gleisdorf
Josef Laller Franz-Josef-Straße 17 Gleisdorf
Andrea Susanne Pieber Franz-Josef-Straße 3a Gleisdorf
Chance B - Sozialbetriebs-GmbH Franz-Josef-Straße 3 Gleisdorf
Martin Stefan Theiler Feldbacher Straße 17 Gleisdorf
DI.Dr. Barbara Regelsberger Feldbacher Straße 2 Gleisdorf
DI.(FH) David Marian Loder Franz-Arnfelser-Gasse 14/8 Gleisdorf