Sitemap 213151 - 213300

Claudia Luise Hölbling Gartenweg 10 Maria Saal / Kading
Anna Bodnarova Gersdorf 7 St. Veit an der Glan / Gersdorf
Robert Ribisel Gersdorf 2 St. Veit an der Glan / Gersdorf
Jana Kobalova Gersdorf 7 St. Veit an der Glan / Gersdorf
Barbara Rankl Hangweg 13 Maria Saal / Kading
Mag. Gerda Heger Domplatz 5 Maria Saal
DI.(FH) Werner Christian Wolf Buchenweg 5 Maria Saal / Karnburg
Elektroinstallationen, Blitzschutzbau Karolingerstraße 20 Maria Saal / Karnburg
Leopold Merwa Karolingerstraße 11 Maria Saal / Karnburg
Ing. Helmut Andreas Stern Dellach 64 Maria Saal / Dellach
Annemarie Kampitsch Dellach 59 Maria Saal / Dellach
Pferdesport Judendorf 8 Maria Saal / Judendorf Sportverein
Robert Brunner Ferdinand Raunegger Straße 15 Maria Saal
Gerhard Karl Tilz Josef Schmid Straße 20 Maria Saal
Bernhard Würfler Lindenweg 20 Maria Saal / Karnburg
Michael Harder Ratzendorf 60 Maria Saal / Ratzendorf
Peter Hus Ratzendorf 23 Maria Saal / Ratzendorf
Novka Kresojevic Ratzendorf 28 Maria Saal / Ratzendorf
DI. Simon Grasser Ratzendorf 20 Maria Saal / Ratzendorf
Stocksport Ratzendorf 45 Maria Saal / Ratzendorf Sportverein
Kornelia Maria Wallner Ratzendorf 43 Maria Saal / Ratzendorf
Anton Alexander Scharl Ratzendorf 6 Maria Saal / Ratzendorf
Christine Rinner Keltenweg 5/3 Maria Saal
Leichtathletik Kuchling 42 Maria Saal / Kuchling Sportverein
Forestal Holzhandelsgesellschaft mbH Kuchling 42 Maria Saal / Kuchling
Wolfgang Reichenhauser Museumweg 2 Maria Saal
Hermann Ruppacher Museumweg 12 Maria Saal
MMag. Michaela Wilhelmer Maria Saaler Berg Weg 4 Maria Saal
Sabine Stippich Maria Saaler Berg Weg 8 Maria Saal
Stefan Schweiger Maria Saaler Berg Weg 19 Maria Saal
Isolde Sabine Lippitz Maria Saaler Berg Weg 1 Maria Saal
Ing. Franz Ferdinand Velik Prunnergasse 7 Maria Saal
Pferdesport, Voltigieren Possau 16 Maria Saal / Possau Sportverein
Gerhard Krammer Meilsberg 25 Maria Saal / Meilsberg
Monika Annemarie Mülneritsch Meilsberg 24 Maria Saal / Meilsberg
Markus Roman Rauter Waldweg 1 Maria Saal
Stefan Schweiger Winklern 17 Maria Saal / Winklern
Herbert Baumgartner Rosendorf 9 Maria Saal / Rosendorf
Daniel Stocklauser Willersdorf 5 Maria Saal / Willersdorf
Josefine Gerda Rainer Trattenweg 2 Maria Saal
Nicolaus Albrecht Berlin Ulrichsberg 1 St. Veit an der Glan / Ulrichsberg
el-MEDIA Agentur und ProduktionsgmbH Heckenweg 1 Velden am Wörther See
Bürotechnik Sagrad 16 Maria Saal / Sagrad
Beratungsbüro Sagrad 21 Maria Saal / Sagrad
ASKÖ ASKÖ Maria Saal Sagrad 16 Maria Saal / Sagrad Sportverein
Kirstin Krizek Bleicken Sagrad 40 Maria Saal / Sagrad
Maria Slama Steinkogelweg 18 Maria Saal / Karnburg
Ing. Kurt Franz Mattersdorfer St. Michael am Zollfeld 41 Maria Saal / St. Michael am Zollfeld
Kurt Knapp St. Michael am Zollfeld 14 Maria Saal / St. Michael am Zollfeld
Mihaela Schäfer St. Michael am Zollfeld 27 Maria Saal / St. Michael am Zollfeld
Franz Kurt Wurzer St. Michael am Zollfeld 26 Maria Saal / St. Michael am Zollfeld
Siegfried Lehmann St. Michael am Zollfeld 14 Maria Saal / St. Michael am Zollfeld
ASKÖ MFG St. Veit/Glan St. Michael am Zollfeld 44 Maria Saal / St. Michael am Zollfeld Sportverein
Meinhard Vintler St. Michael am Zollfeld 3 Maria Saal / St. Michael am Zollfeld
Gerhard Philipp Mauthner St. Michael am Zollfeld 72 Maria Saal / St. Michael am Zollfeld
Werner Hugo Konrad St. Michael am Zollfeld 50 Maria Saal / St. Michael am Zollfeld
A & S Immobilienmanagement GmbH Walter Rogatschnig Straße 25 Maria Saal
Erika Wurzer Walter Rogatschnig Straße 4 Maria Saal
Emil Oskar Fischer Walter Rogatschnig Straße 8 Maria Saal
Dr. Harald Oschmautz Walter Rogatschnig Straße 29 Maria Saal
Christian Peter Brenner Winklerner Straße 3 Maria Saal
Bernhard Moser Zell 42 Maria Saal
Ing. Walter Hubert Kois Zell 27 Maria Saal
Kurt Knapp Wutschein 13 Maria Saal / Wutschein
Mag. Heinz Christian Helfried Hammerschlag Wutschein 4 Maria Saal / Wutschein
Gojko Trivuncevic Wutschein 35 Maria Saal / Wutschein
Eskimo Iglo GEKO VertriebsGmbH Wutschein 46 Maria Saal / Wutschein Tiefkühlprodukte
Gernot Leser Wutschein 4 Maria Saal / Wutschein
Gregor Steindorfer Zeller Straße 36 Maria Saal
Elfriede Maria Kullnig Zeller Straße 50 Maria Saal
Sedlmaier Franz KG Landschadenstraße 11 Brückl / Krobathen Lebensmittelproduktion
Ewald Wakonig Latschach 4 Magdalensberg / Latschach
Mag. Ingeborg Helga Hausherr Latschach 22 Magdalensberg / Latschach
Ing. Mario Josef Kulnig Latschach 34 Magdalensberg / Latschach
Konrad Johann Reßmann Latschach 5 Magdalensberg / Latschach
Wilfried Herzog Landesstraße 6 Magdalensberg / Timenitz
Ewald Kulterer Lassendorf 30 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Andreas Dobos Lassendorf 112 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Helmut Kramer Lassendorf 48 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Werner Anton Kulle Lassendorf 2 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Martin Theodor Pleschiutschnig Lassendorf 102 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Mag. Philipp Mayr Lassendorf 57 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Mirko Stukelj Lassendorf 18 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Patrick Ramprecht Lassendorf 56 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Petra Anna Valentin Lassendorf 80 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Hermann Reimann Lassendorf 51 Magdalensberg / Lassendorf
Franz Rindler Magdalensberg 25 Magdalensberg
Melitta Magdalena Messner Magdalensberg 19 Magdalensberg
Dr. Wolfgang Anton Kranner Magdalensberg 23 Magdalensberg
Christian Zechner Magdalensberg 32 Magdalensberg
Daniela Schuschitz Haag 5 Magdalensberg / Haag
Mag.Dr. Mirko Jürgen Wunder Haag 42 Magdalensberg / Haag
EPG - Elektroplanungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Haag 14 Magdalensberg / Haag
Elisabeth Maria Zepitz Matzendorf 2 Magdalensberg / Matzendorf
Technische Lösungen Matzendorf 13a Magdalensberg / Matzendorf
Elke Maria Katolnig Matzendorf 18 Magdalensberg / Matzendorf
Johannes Otti Ochsendorf 2 Brückl / Ochsendorf
ASKÖ ASKÖ FC Ochsendorf Ochsendorf 2 Brückl / Ochsendorf Sportverein
Evelin Josefine Brokamp Ottmanach 1 Magdalensberg / Ottmanach
Brigitte Linder Ottmanach 13 Magdalensberg / Ottmanach
Pferdesport Ottmanach 2 Magdalensberg / Ottmanach Sportverein
Waltraud Perkonigg Kleingörtschach 4 Magdalensberg / Kleingörtschach
Hannes Juvan Großgörtschacher Straße 3 Magdalensberg / Timenitz
Josef Ernst Schneider Bundesstraße 9 Brückl / St. Filippen
Manuela Tomas Bundesstraße 15B 4 Brückl / St. Filippen
Anne Maria Macher Bundesstraße 12 Brückl / St. Filippen
Robert Schabus Geiersdorf 4a Magdalensberg / Geiersdorf
Angelika Arneitz Geiersdorf 1 Magdalensberg / Geiersdorf
Birgit Gabalier Geiersdorf 4a Magdalensberg / Geiersdorf
Philipp Kanzian Fichtengasse 5 Brückl / Krobathen
Ingrid Elisabeth Erlbeck Birkenweg 11 Brückl / Krobathen
Viera Mrazova Eixendorf 26 Magdalensberg / Eixendorf
Waltraud Gerlinde Plieschnig Eixendorf 41 Magdalensberg / Eixendorf
Carrie Anne Gardiner Eixendorf 53 Magdalensberg / Eixendorf
Anna Recicarova Eixendorf 26 Magdalensberg / Eixendorf
Denisa Cadrova Eixendorf 26 Magdalensberg / Eixendorf
Gerhard Franz Schenter Bachweg 3 Magdalensberg / Timenitz
Michael Christian Zwesper Göriach 21 Magdalensberg / Göriach
Ing. Enrico Günter Stach Freudenberg 32 Magdalensberg / Freudenberg
Anna Karlbauer Freudenberg 11 Magdalensberg / Freudenberg
Horst Matthias Schneider Freudenberg 40 Magdalensberg / Freudenberg
Fußballverein SK Maria Saal Deinsdorf 14 Magdalensberg / Deinsdorf Sportverein
Landwirt, landesgerichtl beeid Sachverständiger für allg Landwirtschaft Deinsdorf 1 Magdalensberg / Deinsdorf
Christian Michael Weingraber Christofberg 11 Magdalensberg / Christofberg
Ing. Johannes Helmut Korak Gammersdorf 14 Magdalensberg / Gammersdorf
Mariana Pasca Gammersdorf 6 Magdalensberg / Gammersdorf
Ing. Gottlieb Friedrich Kosel Christofbergstraße 7 Brückl / St. Filippen
Christa Kuschar Feststraße 1 Brückl / Krobathen
Heide Tschuchnik Unterbergen 28 Völkermarkt / Unterbergen
Andrea Katharina Lampl Sonnenhang 12 Brückl / St. Filippen
Barbara Wank Sonnenhang 4 Brückl / St. Filippen
Eva Schuschitz Ulmenweg 3 Magdalensberg / Timenitz
Gabriel Greibel Zeiselberg 1 Magdalensberg / Zeiselberg
Alberto Manuel Quintaneiro Machado Zeiselberg 22 Magdalensberg / Zeiselberg
Alice Zechner Zeiselberg 5 Magdalensberg / Zeiselberg
Mario Künstl Salchendorf 2 Völkermarkt / Salchendorf
Heribert Schuller Salchendorf 22 Völkermarkt / Salchendorf
Markus Schimenz Sillebrücke 14 Magdalensberg / Sillebrücke
Gerhard Rebernig Sillebrücke 14 Magdalensberg / Sillebrücke
Egon Goritschnig Sillebrücke 15 Magdalensberg / Sillebrücke
Maria Theresia Hassler Treffelsdorf 36 Magdalensberg / Treffelsdorf
Ernst Schellander St.Michael ob der Gurk 32 Völkermarkt / St. Michael ob der Gurk
Inline-Hockey Stefunstraße 12 Ebenthal in Kärnten / Rain Sportverein
Herbert Ludwig Valzacchi Brauhausstraße 1 Ebenthal in Kärnten / Rain
Widowitz Jutta KG Adlergasse 12 Ebenthal in Kärnten / Priedl
J. Dental Homan GmbH Brauhausstraße 22 Ebenthal in Kärnten / Rain Zahntechnisches Labor
Günther Rubin Eschenweg 6 Ebenthal in Kärnten / Gurnitz
ASKÖ Hängegleiterclub Carinthia Erlengasse 5 Ebenthal in Kärnten / Reichersdorf Sportverein
Roswitha Mathilde Puck Dahlienweg 13 Ebenthal in Kärnten / Reichersdorf
Gerald Franz Stornig Buchenstraße 1 Ebenthal in Kärnten / Zetterei