Sitemap 213001 - 213150

Diana Philomena Benedikt Edwald 37 Angerberg
Johann Koller Edwald 31 Angerberg
Ing. Reinhard Korossy Edwald 87 Angerberg
Isabella Christa Hank Sonnenweg 4 Anger
Ernst Fasching Sonnenweg 1 Anger
Land-Haus-Bau Ges.m.b.H. Umfahrungsstraße 3 Anger
Michael Weirauch Umfahrungsstraße 4 Anger
Automation Viertelfeistritz 29 Anger / Viertelfeistritz
KFZ-Technik Ertl Viertelfeistritz 109 Anger / Viertelfeistritz Autowerkstatt
Jausenstation Viertelfeistritz 27 Anger / Viertelfeistritz
Tanzstüberl Zetzbach Weizer Straße 2 Anger
Erika Nistelberger Weizer Straße 28 Anger
Abwasserverband Raum Anger Südtiroler Platz 3 Anger Abwasser und Kläranlage
Mario Reinisch Südtiroler Platz 4 Anger
Hannelore Hochegger Kubat Südtiroler Platz 9 Anger
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Südtiroler Platz 3 Anger
Post Postfiliale 8184 Südtiroler Platz 3 Anger
Maria Gaber Wassergartenweg 13 Anger
Regina Maria Pechmann Zetzbachweg 1 Anger
Brigitte Schreiner Baierdorf-Umgebung 47 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Doris Goger Baierdorf-Umgebung 209 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Waltraud Schloffer Baierdorf-Umgebung 91 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Waltraud Schibich Baierdorf-Umgebung 241 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Beate Maria Baumegger Baierdorf-Umgebung 296 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
DI.(FH) Herbert Weinfurter Baierdorf-Umgebung 222 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Mario Grobbauer Baierdorf-Umgebung 250 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Alexius Schwarz Baierdorf-Umgebung 84 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Maria Rosenberger Baierdorf-Umgebung 295 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Mag.phil Ingrid Schatzmayr Fresen 16 Anger / Fresen
Peter Lichtenegger Fresen 1 Anger / Fresen
Peter Haidenbauer Fresen 10 Anger / Fresen
Alfred Strahlhofer Fresen 40 Anger / Fresen
Alfred Schönherr Fresen 6 Anger / Fresen
Elisabeth Zink Fresen 14 Anger / Fresen
Gerald Schlacher Fresen 43 Anger / Fresen
Alfred Käfer Baierdorf-Dorf 47 Anger / Baierdorf-Dorf
Hermann Haberl Baierdorf-Dorf 48 Anger / Baierdorf-Dorf
Alexander Steinbauer Baierdorf-Dorf 6 Anger / Baierdorf-Dorf
Claudia Bachler Käfer Hauptplatz 4 Birkfeld
Sieglinde Hofbauer Hauptplatz 11 Birkfeld
Angelika Putz Hauptplatz 7 Birkfeld
Elisabeth Gertrude Hutter Hauptplatz 11 Birkfeld
Papierecke Heschl Hauptplatz 8 Birkfeld
Gerlinde Kopp Hauptplatz 6 Birkfeld
Sozialbetriebsgesellschaft Birkfelder Raum GmbH Hauptplatz 11 Birkfeld
Feistritztalbahn Betriebsges.m.b.H. Hauptplatz 13 Birkfeld
Hermann Gottfried Bergmann Kirchengasse 1 Birkfeld
Stefanie Huber Kaiserfeldgasse 1 Birkfeld
Wolfgang Klaus Rainer Kaiserfeldgasse 1 Birkfeld
DI. Franz Koller Gartenweg 1a Birkfeld
Mario Schaar Flurweg 12 Birkfeld
Auto Grünanger GmbH & Co KG Fischbacher-Straße 5 Birkfeld Autolackiererei
Autohaus Felber Gesellschaft m.b.H. Gasener-Straße 3 Birkfeld Autohändler
Peter Schmallegger Gschaid bei Birkfeld 36 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Wilhelm Kulmer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 162 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Narnhofer Elektro GmbH Gschaid 100 Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Peter Albrecht Hammerleiten 5 Birkfeld
Reinhard Narnhofer Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Online Games Handels GmbH Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Hermine Brunader Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Katharina Gleichweit Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Horst Windisch Rattener-Straße 5 Birkfeld
Tanja Friesenbichler Rattener-Straße 11 Birkfeld
Anna Gulisova Rattener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Anna Maria Weißenbacher Sonnensiedlung 4 Birkfeld
Christian Ernst Kuntner Sonnensiedlung 4 Birkfeld
FSW Automobilvertrieb GmbH Wielandgasse 6 Weiz Autohändler
Kurt Höller Sportplatz-Siedlung 22 Birkfeld
Ulrike Tiefengraber Spiegelgraberweg 5 Birkfeld
Helmut Andreas Eisner Gaulhofer Seidl-Wiese 5 Birkfeld
Maria Arbesleitner Waisenegg 70 Waisenegg
Friedrich Josef Wachmann Waisenegg 94 Waisenegg
Karl Heinz Brunnhofer Weizer-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Markus Dunst Weizer-Straße 5 Birkfeld
Gerhard Alexander Rosel Weizer-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Adolf Siegfried Hutter Weizer-Straße 9 Birkfeld
Bernhard Beier Unterer Kögelruhweg 7 Birkfeld
Christine Rosel Unterer Kögelruhweg 11 Birkfeld
Sandra Lieberberger Unterer Kögelruhweg 7 Birkfeld
Edda Katharina Moser Unterer Kögelruhweg 1 Birkfeld
Lieb Bau Weiz GmbH St. Georgen-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Günter Reisenbauer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 82 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Franz Reitbauer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 174 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Josef Haberl Aschau 16 Birkfeld / Aschau
Magdalena Grünbichler Aschau 15 Birkfeld / Aschau
Dr. Carmine Venezian Rabendorf 100 Birkfeld / Rabendorf
Andreas Weber Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Spenglerei Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Monika Weber Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Spenglerei Dorfviertel 58 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Michael Paar Dorfviertel 88 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Franz Grabner Dorfviertel 109 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Johann Pöttler Dorfviertel 88 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Karl Paunger Dorfviertel 104 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Mag. Alois Wilfling Dorfviertel 7 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Kfz Fischer Dorfviertel 42 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel Autowerkstatt
Kläranlage Dorfviertel 120 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel Kläranlage
Heribert Wetzelberger Dorfviertel 4 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Nahwärme Miesenbach registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Dorfviertel 155 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Karin Buchegger Dorfviertel 102 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Martin Paunger Dorfviertel 95 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Günter Pötz Dorfviertel 112 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Rosa Hollensteiner Feistritz 108 Strallegg / Feistritz
Siegfried Bruno Wasserbauer Waisenegg 108 Waisenegg
Ing.Mag. Josef Rosel Waisenegg 102 Waisenegg
Perhofer-Bio-Heizungs-GesmbH & Co KG, Biomasseheizanlagen, Hackgut, Pellets Waisenegg 115a Waisenegg
Sieglinde Hofbauer Waisenegg 144 Waisenegg
Alzbeta Jokaiova Waisenegg 121 Waisenegg
Markus Derler Piregg 26 Birkfeld / Piregg
Sonja Breitegger Piregg 75 Birkfeld / Piregg
Martina Wurm Piregg 52 Birkfeld / Piregg
Helga Kohlhofer Koglhof 34 Birkfeld / Aschau
Stefan Hainzl Strallegg 119 Strallegg
Maria Böhm Strallegg 218 Strallegg
Veronika Novysedlakova Strallegg 27 Strallegg
UET Handelsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Strallegg 186 Strallegg
Anton Roth Strallegg 7a Strallegg
Ana Maria Stöckl Feistritz 32/1 Strallegg / Feistritz
Robert Ulrich Schaberreiter Feistritz 72 Strallegg / Feistritz
Ioan Geambasu Feistritz 32/1 Strallegg / Feistritz
Walter Knaflitsch Feistritz 94 Strallegg / Feistritz
Mario Friedrich Kern Feistritz 76 Strallegg / Feistritz
Luminita Geambasu Feistritz 32/1 Strallegg / Feistritz
Christine Doppelhofer Außeregg 38 Strallegg / Außeregg
Christian Posch Außeregg 47 Strallegg / Außeregg
Johann Stelzer Rossegg 9 Birkfeld / Rossegg
Rosegg Recycling GmbH Rosegg 1 Birkfeld / Rossegg Recycling
Jausenstation Obi Hansl Hütte Sallegg 24 Birkfeld / Sallegg
Vewema Handels GmbH Rabendorf 100 Rabendorf
Ingrid Nistelberger Rabendorf 99 Birkfeld / Rabendorf
Kraosseriebau Krammer Albersdorf 151 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf Autolackiererei
Ing. Adolf Nikolaus Gruber Albersdorf 109 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Ing. Gerhard Glawitsch Albersdorf 203 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Johann Fleck Albersdorf 214 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Richard Niederbacher Albersdorf 268 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Günter Modes Albersdorf 142 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Walter Mauerhofer Albersdorf 214 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Florian Haring Albersdorf 250 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Harald Johann Gutkauf Albersdorf 246 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Dr. Peter Altmann Albersdorf 28 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Mag. Claudia Sabine Lenger Albersdorf 256 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Waltraud Fabian Albersdorf 226 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Irene Gigerl Albersdorf 223 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
MASSAGEFACHINSTITUT Albersdorf 221 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Aloisia Elisabeth Neffe Albersdorf 215 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Manuel Johann Brunnhuber Albersdorf 33a Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Krautwaschl & Schaden OG Frank-Stronach-Straße 1 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
Magna Heavy Stamping Zweigniederlassung Frank-Stronach-Straße 1 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf Fahrzeugbau
Wagner KG Frank-Stronach-Straße 1 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf
MAGNA Powertrain AG & Co KG Frank-Stronach-Straße 3 Albersdorf-Prebuch / Albersdorf