Sitemap 212701 - 212850

Biowärme Vordernberg GmbH Rötzstraße 18 Vordernberg
Nicole Hirtler Hauptstraße 147 Vordernberg
Ralf Lieber Hauptstraße 61 Vordernberg
DI. Robert Tscheliesnig Hauptstraße 117 Vordernberg
Harald Steinleitner Hauptstraße 150 Vordernberg
Wilhelm Ehetreiber Hauptstraße 50 Vordernberg
Jürgen Neumann Hauptstraße 150 Vordernberg
Manuel Pircher Hauptstraße 133 Vordernberg
Marjeta Roscher Hauptstraße 154 Vordernberg
Gerhard Roscher KEG Hauptstraße 154 Vordernberg
Herbert Meisslitzer Hauptstraße 134 Vordernberg
Ing. Rudolf Schartner Hauptstraße 4 Vordernberg
DI. Roswitha Tscheliesnig Hauptstraße 113 Vordernberg
Wolfgang Huber Bahnhofstraße 5 Vordernberg
Bernd Eberhard Böhlerstraße 8 Vordernberg
Peter Otto Moritz Böhlerstraße 8 Vordernberg
Manfred Hasler Böhlerstraße 2 Vordernberg
Evelyn Meisslitzer Böhlerstraße 4-6 Vordernberg
Christian Kaindlbauer Böhlerstraße 8 Vordernberg
BOHNUS Handels GmbH Hauptstraße 177 Vordernberg Unterhaltungselektronik Großhandel
Elfriede Müller Franz-Friedau-Straße 16 Vordernberg
Gastrobedarf&Service Hauptstraße 73a Vordernberg Gastronomiebedarf
Udo Schörkmayer Parkstraße 9 Vordernberg
Daniela Vogl Parkstraße 9 Vordernberg
Jochen Knapp Vordernbergerstraße 43 Trofaiach / Hafning
Heureka Vordernbergerstraße 26 Trofaiach / Hafning
Gyula Horvath Laufstraße 13 Vordernberg
Präbichl Bergbahnen GmbH & Co KG Laufstraße 12 Vordernberg Bergbahn
Raimund Eberle Laufstraße 59 Vordernberg
Tscherne GmbH Weidauweg 18 Vordernberg
Robert Marschnig Weidauweg 18 Vordernberg
Gerald Wenninger Weidauweg 18 Vordernberg
Verena Gabriele Fritz Weidauweg 18 Vordernberg
Präbichl Bergbahnen GesmbH & Co KG Weidauweg 18 Vordernberg Bergbahn
Ing. Wolfgang Högler Laurentistraße 2 Vordernberg
Rotraut Berger Rötzstraße 12 Vordernberg
Johann Josef Prein Viktor-Zack-Straße 3 Vordernberg
Martina Zekoli Viktor-Zack-Straße 1 Vordernberg
Dana Wawrekova Finstergraben 28c Radmer / Radmer an der Stube
Siegfried Gallhofer Finstergraben 19 Radmer / Radmer an der Stube
Irmtraud Haberfellner Scheiben 9 Sankt Georgen ob Judenburg / Scheiben
Mag. Helmut Adam Werni Scheiben 67 Sankt Georgen ob Judenburg / Scheiben
Armin Friedrich Grabner Murried 4 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Andrea Chocholova Radmer an der Hasel 31 Radmer / Radmer an der Hasel
Thomas Baumann Radmer an der Hasel 47 Radmer / Radmer an der Hasel
RIKÖRA Naturprodukte Handels Ges.m.b.H. Radmer an der Hasel 40 Radmer / Radmer an der Hasel Getränkeproduktion
Katarina Hronciakova Radmer an der Stube 39b Radmer / Radmer an der Stube
Elfriede Weissensteiner Radmer an der Stube 19 Radmer / Radmer an der Stube
Alzbeta Szalaiova Radmer an der Stube 40a Radmer / Radmer an der Stube
Marcela Spodniakova Radmer an der Stube 39b Radmer / Radmer an der Stube
Margita Salatova Radmer an der Stube 14a Radmer / Radmer an der Stube
Margita Wawrekova Radmer an der Stube 14a Radmer / Radmer an der Stube
Anna Tockner Hopfgarten 16 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Erwin Tockner Hopfgarten 18 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Veronika Gams Schwarzenbergsiedlung 43 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Ing. Bertold Wiesenegger Schwarzenbergsiedlung 52 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Herbert Willibald Bischof Römerstraße 15 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Marion Elisabeth Ofner Burgstraße 11 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Versicherungsagentur Unzmarkt der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG Feldgasse 7 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
RK Service GmbH Gartengasse 10 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Sonja Reiter Gartengasse 10 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Michael Dorfer Burgstraße 40/3 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Cäcilia Muster Hirschfeld 6 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Sonja Mandl Am Sportplatz 26 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Magret Lercher Am Sportplatz 15 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Heinz Lembacher Am Sportplatz 14 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Tennis Am Sportplatz 27 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt Sportverein
E-Werk d Marktgemeinde Unzmarkt-Frauenburg Kirchengasse 16 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt Elektrizitätswerk
Zwanziger-Göttfried Irmtraud Zahntechnik Oberer Markt 23 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt Zahntechnisches Labor
Waltraud Maria Haingartner Am Blumenhang 8 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Bio-Wärme Scheifling GmbH Amtsplatz 1 Scheifling
Fußball-Halle Sublichgasse 8/4 Scheifling Sportverein
HYBRID COMPOSITE PRODUCTS GmbH Kirchengasse 15 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Hildegard Oberreiter Oberer Markt 21 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Michael Grabmaier Oberer Markt 12/8 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Ernst Holzer Oberer Markt 23 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt
Tischtennis Oberer Markt 18 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Unzmarkt Sportverein
Elisabeth Fritz Lindenweg 6 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Waltraud Peinhaupt Poststraße 3 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Raimund Karl Scheurer Thomasberg 4 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg / Frauenburg
Nikolaus Bachler Scheiben 10 Sankt Georgen ob Judenburg / Scheiben
SHB Scheiflinger Hallenbau GmbH Bahnhofstraße 1 Scheifling Anlagenbau
Notburga Mühlthaler Bahnhofstraße 14 Scheifling
Beate Wassermann Bahnhofstraße 2 Scheifling
Florian Hainzl Bahnhofstraße 6 Scheifling
Angelika Gruber Bahnhofstraße 6 Scheifling
Christine Schober Bahnhofstraße 15 Scheifling
Rudolf Kandussi GmbH Gewerbepark 6 Scheifling
LSB-Netzwerk Jugend- und Sozial- betreuungsgesellschaft mbH Gewerbepark 2 Scheifling
Ulfried Hermann Huber Kirchgasse 6 Scheifling
Olga Alexandrovna Findling Kleeweg 6 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Rudolf Johann Nussbaumer Hummelstraße 2 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Franz Egidie Wimmler Lärchenweg 8 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Franz Daros Lärchenweg 1 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
HS Fertigungstechnik GmbH Gewerbegebiet 3 Wildermieming Metallverarbeitung
Helmut Kaufmann Flößerstraße 8 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Gerald Volkbert Alois Moder Dr.-Kompaß-Ring 11 Scheifling
Hirt Angelika u Rudolf - Bildhauer-Atelier Dr.-Schalling-Gasse 1 Scheifling Bildhauer
Rene Hubert Gelter Liechtensteinweg 1/1 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Alois Klinger Liechtensteinweg 8 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Hoesch Bausysteme GmbH Neumarkter Straße 10 Scheifling Profile
Mathilde Weitgasser Römerstraße 11/1 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Erwin und Ing. Robert Wagner Gesellschaft m.b.H. St. Lorenzer Straße 28 Scheifling
Valeriyi Babichev Obere Bachgasse 21/2 Scheifling
Metallbau Murauer Straße 6a Scheifling Anlagenbau
Zeman Bauelemente Produktionsgesellschaft m.b.H. St. Lorenzer Straße 30 Scheifling Stahlware
Peter Galler Lindberg 12 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Ing. Hellmuth Wolfram Rauter Lindberg 7 Scheifling / Lind bei Scheifling
Peter Offenbacher Puchfeld 47 Scheifling / Puchfeld
Johann Dengg Neumarkter Straße 3 Scheifling
Gerlinde Schnedl Murauer Straße 5 Scheifling
Ewald Grasser Murauer Straße 5 Scheifling
Werner Alois Rosenkranz Murauer Straße 3 Scheifling
Gabriele Freisinger Murauer Straße 5 Scheifling
Dietmar Schmid Murauer Straße 5 Scheifling
Claudia Hirndler Schulgasse 2 Scheifling
Hut-u Filzschuherzeugung Walkweg 1 Scheifling Kopfbedeckung Großhandel
Andrea Henriette Wallner St. Lorenzer Straße 3/7 Scheifling
Sigrid Taferner St. Lorenzer Straße 1/3 Scheifling
Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof Forst 300 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof Golfplatz
Manuela Moser Bahnhof 48/5 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Gerhard Hüttl Bahnhof 48 Tür 1 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Franz Egger Adendorf 183 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Mag.(FH) Simone Helfenschneider Ofner Adendorf 272/2 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Gerald Lorenz Horn Adendorf 31 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Ing. Andreas Strohmeier Adendorf 317 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Mag. Peter Hochleitner Adendorf 250/10 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Ewald Kreuter Adelsberg 309/1 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Rudolfine Ofner Adelsberg 287 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Stefan Neumann Diemersdorf 88 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Mariahof
Mirko Ilic Feßnach 64/2 Scheifling / Feßnach
Hochegger KG Neumarkter Straße 2 Scheifling
Kerschbaumer OG Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling 4 Scheifling / Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling
Josef Schoberegger Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling 70/2 Scheifling / Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling
Martha Cäcilia Fötschl Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling 4 Scheifling / Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling
Stefanie Springer Puchfeld 37 Scheifling / Puchfeld
Elfriede Pichler Puchfeld 40A Scheifling / Puchfeld
Ronald Hubmann Feßnach 17 Scheifling / Feßnach
Robert Michael Vadlja Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling 4 Scheifling / Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling
Andreas Walter Steinbauer Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling 56 Scheifling / Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling
Blasius Wieland Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling 4 Scheifling / Sankt Lorenzen bei Scheifling
Jutta Mandl Puchfeld 1 Scheifling / Puchfeld
Snowboard Pabstin 1 Sankt Lambrecht Sportverein
Werner Schaffer Lessach 3 Sankt Lambrecht / Sankt Blasen
Lambert Krenn Lessach 4 Sankt Lambrecht / Sankt Blasen
Markus Stefan Dorfer Am Kalkberg 3 Sankt Lambrecht / Sankt Blasen
Johann Gerold Thajagraben 17 Sankt Lambrecht / Sankt Blasen
Ing. Arno Christian Flecker Thajagraben 28a Sankt Lambrecht / Sankt Blasen
Wolfgang Moser Karchau 8 Sankt Lambrecht / Sankt Blasen
Norbert Benedikt Moser Karchau 8 Sankt Lambrecht / Sankt Blasen