Sitemap 210301 - 210450

Anna Dianiskova Bärnkopf 48 Bärnkopf
Karl Öckmayer Oberthalheim 4 Maria Taferl / Oberthalheim
Leopold Lahmer Obererla 59 Maria Taferl / Obererla
Alois Lahmer Obererla 7 Maria Taferl / Obererla
Lucia Gussner Wiespoint 15 Hofamt Priel / Weins
Thomas Glück Ysperdorf 2 Hofamt Priel / Ysperdorf
Mario Lackner Ysperdorf 7/3 Hofamt Priel / Ysperdorf
Maria Kousek Ysperdorf 1 Hofamt Priel / Ysperdorf
Herbert Gubitzer Weinserstraße 77 Hofamt Priel / Weins
Franz Peham Weinserstraße 76 Hofamt Priel / Weins
Andrea Kysacka Rottenberg 13 Hofamt Priel
Franz Josef Iber Untererla 8 Maria Taferl / Untererla
Talenteschmiede e.U. Untererla 9a Maria Taferl / Untererla
DI. Alois Fischl Stiegeramt 51/1 St. Oswald / Stiegeramt
Willibald Hahn GmbH Stiegeramt 4 St. Oswald / Stiegeramt
Alena Juricova Kapelleramt 16/2 Yspertal / Kapelleramt
Christoph Karl Kapelleramt 27 Yspertal / Kapelleramt
Zuzana Matuskova Kapelleramt 16 Yspertal / Kapelleramt
Josef Lindner Nächst Altenmarkt 10 Yspertal / Nächst Altenmarkt
Johann Lindner Nächst Altenmarkt 9 Yspertal / Nächst Altenmarkt
Manuela Kamleithner Nächst Altenmarkt 27 Yspertal / Nächst Altenmarkt
Elisabeth Mader Mitterndorf 3 Nöchling / Mitterndorf
Lukas Lahoda Niederndorf 1a Nöchling / Niederndorf
Gabriele Wollanka Niederndorf 38 Nöchling / Niederndorf
Martin Weihs Niederndorf 43 Nöchling / Niederndorf
Charlotte Lahoda Niederndorf 1a Nöchling / Niederndorf
Karl Draxler Niederndorf 13 Nöchling / Niederndorf
Günther Peyreder Niederndorf 4 Nöchling / Niederndorf
Adelheid Pöcksteiner Artneramt 4 Nöchling / Artneramt
DI. Georg Strasser Artneramt 8 Nöchling / Artneramt
Leopold Affengruber Artneramt 20 Nöchling / Artneramt
Andreas Lumetzberger Baumgartenberg 12 Nöchling / Baumgartenberg
Ing. Johann Günthör Gulling 11 Nöchling / Gulling
Markus Schachenhofer Gulling 9 Nöchling / Gulling
Sportzentrum der Großgemeinde Großweikersdorf Horner Straße Großweikersdorf Sportanlage
Josef Naderer Unterthern 31 Heldenberg / Unterthern
Sead Mehinagic Maßweger-Straße 113a Spielberg
Elke Rabensteiner Maßweger-Straße 119 Spielberg
Steinkellner Reinhard Paigweg 75 Judenburg Schlosserei
Gottfried Salomon Paigweg 6 Judenburg
Klaus Krenn Feeberg 68 Judenburg / Feeberg
Eva Christina Heimgartner Feeberg 1/1 Judenburg / Feeberg
Siegfried Reinwald Murdorf 6 Weißkirchen in Steiermark / Murdorf
Marianne Gabriele Danner Enzersdorfer Straße 33 Pöls-Oberkurzheim / Enzersdorf
Gerlinde Trofaier Enzersdorfer Straße 9 Pöls-Oberkurzheim / Enzersdorf
Wolfgang Semlitsch Enzersdorfer Straße 59 Pöls-Oberkurzheim / Enzersdorf
Hundesport Waldsiedlung 11 Pöls-Oberkurzheim / Allerheiligen Sportverein
Andreas Miedl Greither Weg 17a Pöls-Oberkurzheim / Greith
Pongos Creativschmiede Gewerbepark 7 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld / Gaisfeld
Energietechnik Gewerbepark 1 Krottendorf-Gaisfeld / Gaisfeld Energietechnik
Klaus Kraber St. Georgener Weg 102 Neumarkt in der Steiermark / Neumarkt in Steiermark
Fußball Mühlengasse 20 Murau Sportverein
Reinhard Köck Laßnitzbach 4a Sankt Egidi
Reinhard Khom Laßnitzbach 81 Sankt Egidi
Renate Weissensteiner Unterlaussa 20 Weyer / Unterlaussa
Beatrix Dirninger Unterlaussa 2 Weyer / Unterlaussa
Thomas Halsmayer Unterlaussa 9/2 Weyer / Unterlaussa
Rudolf Pichler Unterlaussa 17 Weyer / Unterlaussa
EDV Technik Unterlaussa 19 Weyer / Unterlaussa
Cornelia Veit DI.Walter Münster-Straße 27 Stockerau
Stefan Kral Donaulände-Uferweg 9 Stockerau
Union Tennisclub - Tennishalle Donaulände-Uferweg 54 Stockerau Tennisplatz
Physiotherapie am Uferweg Dipl -Phys Ulrike Rieger Donaulände-Uferweg 46 Stockerau Physiotherapie
Judo Club Stockerau Alte Au 1 Stockerau Sportverein
Patrick Haider Prof. Adalbert Slama-Gasse 1 Stockerau
Hamed Mohamed Walid Mariahilf Straße 196 Großmugl
Karin Kain Stockerauer Straße 25 Leitzersdorf
Abdellatif Eldafrawy Stockerauer Straße 3 Leitzersdorf
Ursula Becelski Stockerauer Straße 38 Leitzersdorf
Klar Susanne Mag. Wollmannsberg 18 Leitzersdorf / Wollmannsberg Supervision
Stefan Wollmann Göllersdorf 6 Göllersdorf
Wienerberger Ziegelindustrie GmbH Am Ziegelwerk 67 Göllersdorf
Eva Novakova Emmy Stradalstraße 40/4 Hollabrunn
Josef Stockinger Fellabrunnerstraße 143 Hollabrunn
Dominik Puchmüller Jordangasse 15/1 Kleedorf
Martin Schmid Jordangasse 1 Kleedorf
Franz Gepp Kirchenplatz 2 Hollabrunn
Erich Schopper Schmiedgasse 27b 15 Hollabrunn
Thomas Baumgartner Schmiedgasse 27/2 Hollabrunn
Marie Spanova Schmiedgasse 4 Hollabrunn
Christa Klepp Schmiedgasse 17 Hollabrunn
Samuel Fabri Schmiedgasse 37e 5 Hollabrunn
Mira Leichtfried Schmiedgasse 6 Hollabrunn
Drechselshop Hollabrunnerstraße 1 Breitenwaida Drechslerei
Sportkegeln Schweizerstraße 31 Hollabrunn Sportverein
Vermosan Verbesserung körpereigener Energien GmbH Schweizerstraße 69 Hollabrunn
Sportschützen Wienerstraße (Hollabrunn) 55 a Hollabrunn Sportverein
Karin Holzinger Stein an der Enns 301 Sölk / Großsölk
Karl Schneeberger Stein an der Enns 353 Sölk / Großsölk
Belinda Beisteiner Stein an der Enns 84 Sölk / Großsölk
Gernot Stefan Schwab Stein an der Enns 300/9 Sölk / Großsölk
Daniela Laimer Stein an der Enns 187 Sölk / Großsölk
Steiner Transporte u. Erdbau GmbH Stein an der Enns 150 Sölk / Großsölk
Zuzana Hubova Stein an der Enns 281 Sölk / Großsölk
STRABAG AG Winkler Straße 602 Gröbming
Gudrun Gruber Winkler Straße 394 Gröbming
Walcher Ilse Mag. Oberhaus 33 Haus / Oberhaus Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Golf Oberhaus 59 Haus / Oberhaus Sportverein
Jägerstüberl Au 17 Furth an der Triesting / Furth
Rainer Jürgen Theatergasse 9/III Klagenfurt Osteopathie
Institut VORRANG Kärnten Theatergasse 9 Klagenfurt Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Tonstudio Trost Trautenbergstraße 8 Klagenfurt Tonstudio
Austrian Gaming Industries GmbH Thomas-Bohrer-Straße 7 Klagenfurt Spielautomat Produktion
Drogeriegroßhandel Thomas-Bohrer-Straße 19 Klagenfurt Großhandelsmarkt
Natalie Madlen Sprachmann 1.-Mai-Gasse 9 Klagenfurt
Maximilian Karl Sircely 1.-Mai-Gasse 15 Klagenfurt
Harald Thomas Brunner 1.-Mai-Gasse 4 Klagenfurt
Luzia Meyer 8.-Mai-Straße 31/4 Klagenfurt
Fit-/Freizeit-/Gesundheitssport 8.-Mai-Straße 16 Klagenfurt Sportverein
Tanja Koschier 8.-Mai-Straße 21 Klagenfurt
Renate Mike 8.-Mai-Straße 33 Klagenfurt
Institut f klimakterische Beschwerden u Osteoporose 8.-Mai-Straße 39/I Klagenfurt Ambulatorium
Simon Thaler 8.-Mai-Straße 10 Klagenfurt
Lakhmir Sing Virk 8.-Mai-Straße 19 Klagenfurt
Gabor Nagy 8.-Mai-Straße 47 Klagenfurt
ACTT Handelsges.m.b.H. Oberleitringer Straße 39 Leitring Chemikalien
Eveline Maria Pilgram 8.-Mai-Straße 6 Klagenfurt
Wienerroither Backwarenvertriebs GmbH 8.-Mai-Straße 20 Klagenfurt
DDr. Katharina Gillinger 8.-Mai-Straße 31 Klagenfurt Zahnarzt
Strobls Backstube GmbH 8.-Mai-Straße 11 Klagenfurt
Event & Ticket Shop Limited 8.-Mai-Straße 17 Klagenfurt
Trigonale FestivalbetriebsgmbH Winklern 17 Winklern Tonstudio
M. Mallegg Handels GmbH 8.-Mai-Straße 17 Klagenfurt
pixelpoint multimedia werbe gmbh Rosentaler Straße 150 Klagenfurt
Nuh Oral 8.-Mai-Straße 6 Klagenfurt
+rascher attraktiv e.U. 8.-Mai-Straße 29 Klagenfurt
Rakesh Sood 8.-Mai-Straße 14 Klagenfurt
Bülent Colak 8.-Mai-Straße 40 Klagenfurt
Egon Katnik 8.-Mai-Straße 16 Klagenfurt
Ing. Peter Fischer 8.-Mai-Straße 2 Klagenfurt
Bernhard Horst 8.-Mai-Straße 28 Klagenfurt
Daniel Karl Pipal 8.-Mai-Straße 26/2 Klagenfurt
Karin Six 8.-Mai-Straße 14 Klagenfurt
Mag. Katja Hablich 8.-Mai-Straße 2/II Klagenfurt
BWA Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs- AG 8.-Mai-Straße 29-31 Klagenfurt
Mag.rer.nat Helmut Max Wolf 8.-Mai-Straße 29/3 Klagenfurt
Pfalz Ivone Dr. Wiener Gasse 7 Klagenfurt Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Alexander Michael Sitte Bahnstraße 169 Klagenfurt
Norbert Gasperlmair Bahnstraße 53/1/6 Klagenfurt
Justina Opara Gruber Bahnstraße 79 Top 1 Klagenfurt
Wolschner Vermögensverwaltungs GmbH Bahnstraße 87 Klagenfurt
Markus Anton Pirker Bahnstraße 119 Klagenfurt
Gabriele Bibiana Fleischhacker Bahnstraße 53/3/3 Klagenfurt
Wolfgang Paul Töfferl Bahnstraße 71 Klagenfurt
Heinz Georg Wiegel Bahnstraße 71/3a Klagenfurt
Tonstudio Flora Bahnstraße 135 Klagenfurt Tonstudio
Franz Zechner Bahnhofstraße Gabelsbergerstr. Klagenfurt
Irmgard Sellak Bahnhofstraße 38c Klagenfurt
Essam Awad Abd Abou Hasab Alla Bahnhofstraße 38 Klagenfurt
Drago Vidakovic Bahnhofstraße 19 Klagenfurt