Sitemap 209251 - 209400

Karate Hof 27 Pattigham / Hof Kampfsport
Birgitta Eva Wiesbauer Dunzing 28 Pattigham / Dunzing
Johann Schneglberger Dunzing 18 Pattigham / Dunzing
Ursula Kohl Daring 1 Pattigham / Daring
Gregor Sebastian Graw Aigen 50 Tumeltsham / Aigen
Monika Wild Aigen 13 Tumeltsham / Aigen
Rosa Gadringer Aigen 13 Tumeltsham / Aigen
Manfred Hammerer Aigen 71 Tumeltsham / Aigen
Johann Kinzlberger Aigen 52 Tumeltsham / Aigen
Mag. Christian Ernst Bauer Aigen 22 Tumeltsham / Aigen
Manuela Haslinger Aigen 8 Tumeltsham / Aigen
Thomas Klugsberger Aigen 15 Tumeltsham / Aigen
Amigo Immobilien- und Med.- Consulting GmbH Schnalla 4 Schnalla
Johann Siegfried Schwarzfischer Schnalla 51 Tumeltsham / Schnalla
Franz Wilhelm Weber Schnalla 51 Tumeltsham / Schnalla
Ingeborg Prehofer Schnalla 100 Tumeltsham / Schnalla
Michaela Dagmar Weinberger Schnalla 63a Tumeltsham / Schnalla
Harald Herbert Mayr Schnalla 5 Tumeltsham / Schnalla
SÜSS Medizintechnik GmbH Fuchsleiten 3 Fuchsleiten Medizintechnik
Ernestine Gramberger Schnalla 25 Tumeltsham / Schnalla
Raimund Angleitner Flotzinger Eschlried 5 Tumeltsham / Eschlried
Johann Spitzlinger Eschlried 11 Tumeltsham / Eschlried
Franz Christian Hohensinn Eschlried 2 Tumeltsham / Eschlried
Friederike Margareta Hatzmann Aichinger Am Stadion 2 Tumeltsham / Am Stadion
DI. Maximilian Grünseis Lindenweg 12 Hohenzell / Gonetsreith
Johann Parolini Lindenweg 20 Hohenzell / Gonetsreith
Beata Bernathova Fichtenweg 6 Hohenzell / Gonetsreith
Ludmila Holoskova Fichtenweg 6 Hohenzell / Gonetsreith
Zuzana Horvathova Fichtenweg 6 Hohenzell / Gonetsreith
Alois Kobler Oberham 7 Hohenzell / Oberham
Helga Theresia Standhartinger Oberham 17 Hohenzell / Oberham
Maria Gruber Oberham 4 Hohenzell / Oberham
Anna Maria Schwendner Gewerbestraße West 14 Hohenzell / Emprechting
Doris Aigner Gewerbestraße West 12 Hohenzell / Emprechting
Autobedarf Gewerbestraße West 12 Hohenzell / Emprechting
SCHR Unterberger e.U. Gewerbestraße West 14 Hohenzell / Emprechting
Phenec Composite Consulting GmbH Gewerbestraße West 16 Hohenzell / Emprechting
Frauscher GmbH Gewerbestraße West 8 Hohenzell / Emprechting
EISEN WAGNER GmbH Gewerbestraße West 20 Hohenzell / Emprechting Eisenwaren
Gerhard Rudolf Brandstätter Hilprechting 3 Hohenzell / Hilprechting
Ursula Hannelore Hirzi Gadering 27 Hohenzell / Gadering
Stocksport, Fußball Gadering 17 Hohenzell / Gadering Sportverein
DI. Karl Angleitner Knittlingerweg 1 Hohenzell / Hilprechting
Josef Flotzinger Mauler 1 Hohenzell / Mauler
Ing. Friedrich Bodenhofer Geiersberger Straße 10 Hohenzell / Emprechting
Andreas Leeb Gstöcket 5 Pram / Gstöcket
EUROPLAN WASSERMAIR GMBH Gstöcket 8 Pram / Gstöcket
Florian Jetzinger Gstöcket 8 Pram / Gstöcket
Erich Wassermair Gstöcket 8 Pram / Gstöcket
Jana Tatarkova Bach 1 Waldzell / Bach
Gerhard Salhofer Bach 22/1 Waldzell / Bach
Beata Horkayova Bach 1/4 Waldzell / Bach
Manuela Schrattenecker Bach 2 Waldzell / Bach
Elke Linda Mayr Brackenberg 32 Waldzell / Brackenberg
Elisabeth Puttinger Brackenberg 9 Waldzell / Brackenberg
Fit Bleckenwegen 2 Waldzell / Bleckenwegen Sportverein
Georg Schrattenecker Bleckenwegen 6 Waldzell / Bleckenwegen
Franz Stempfer Schlag 18 Lohnsburg a.Kobernaußerwald / Schlag
Maria Burgstaller Mitterberg 2 Lohnsburg a.Kobernaußerwald / Mitterberg
Johann Wiesmaier Schönberg 29 Lohnsburg a.Kobernaußerwald / Schönberg
Manfred Buchwald Stelzen 52 Lohnsburg a.Kobernaußerwald / Stelzen
Josef Salhofer Stelzen 11 Lohnsburg a.Kobernaußerwald / Stelzen
Johann Weinhäupl Stelzen 75 Lohnsburg a.Kobernaußerwald / Stelzen
Ferdinand Schrattenecker Stelzen 16 Lohnsburg a.Kobernaußerwald / Stelzen
Angela Mitterbuchner Stelzen 19 Lohnsburg a.Kobernaußerwald / Stelzen
Martin Wagner Reintal 2 Lohnsburg a.Kobernaußerwald / Reintal
Josef Golling Windischhub 4 Pramet / Windischhub
Gabriele Molnar Windischhub 6 Pramet / Windischhub
SUNAIR Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Hannesgrub Süd 10 Hannesgrub Süd
Eduard Christoph Seib Rödt 15 Pramet / Rödt
Hans Jochen Van Bebber Kronawitten 6 Pramet / Kronawitten
Fahren, Reiten, Voltigieren Brandstatt 3 Waldzell / Brandstatt Sportverein
Gabriele Ortbauer Brast 3/2 Waldzell / Brast
Sonja Reichinger Hub 10 Mettmach / Hub
Karin Spindler Hub 5 Mettmach / Hub
Lüftungen, Grassamen Hub 2 Mettmach / Hub Handelsagentur
Claudia Antoinette Pürstinger Hub 12 Mettmach / Hub
Josef Spindler Hub 3 Mettmach / Hub
Turnen Großweiffendorf 12 Mettmach / Großweiffendorf Sportverein
Maximilian Josef Weber Großweiffendorf 69 Mettmach / Großweiffendorf
Johann Machl Großweiffendorf 17 Mettmach / Großweiffendorf
Stefan Franz Gaisbauer Grading 4 Mettmach / Grading
Gerhard Gruber Gügling 9 Mettmach / Gügling
Mag. Michael Fenz Gügling 14 Mettmach / Gügling
Jowe-Dübelerzeugung Stocket 4 St.Marienkirchen a.Hausruck / Stocket Dübel
Schlosserei-Metallgestaltung Grausgrub 2 St.Marienkirchen a.Hausruck / Grausgrub Schlosserei
Weimann Michael Mag - Da Moarhof Hatting 1 St.Marienkirchen a.Hausruck / Hatting Supervision
Weimann-Repser Christine - Da Moarhof Hatting 1 St.Marienkirchen a.Hausruck / Hatting Supervision
Margaretha Slama Schloß Schönbrunn Wien
Peter Zehetmayer Schloß Schönbrunn 71 Wien
Johann Hartl Edt 12 Kirchheim im Innkreis / Edt
Schlosserei Phoenix Herbert Wintersteiger Federnberg 11 Kirchheim im Innkreis / Federnberg Schlosserei
Gruber Automations GmbH Mitterdorf 69 Mettmach / Mitterdorf
Dasa Strauchova Mitterdorf 32 Mettmach / Mitterdorf
Alexandra Schymonski Mitterdorf 67 Mettmach / Mitterdorf
Franz Gattermaier Mitterdorf 29 Mettmach / Mitterdorf
Günter Wageneder Mitterdorf 37 Mettmach / Mitterdorf
MMag. Johanna Katzlberger Mitterdorf 46 Mettmach / Mitterdorf
Peter Kobler Lehen 9 Mettmach / Lehen
Maximilian Stieglbauer Neundling 11 Mettmach / Neundling
Herbert Mühlbacher Neundling 2 Mettmach / Neundling
Kurt Georg Weissenbrunner Neundling 4 Mettmach / Neundling
Wilhelm Dopplinger Kleinweiffendorf 22 Mettmach / Kleinweiffendorf
Stefan Burgstaller Kleinweiffendorf 19 Mettmach / Kleinweiffendorf
Elisabeth Bogner Hager Kleinweiffendorf 4 Mettmach / Kleinweiffendorf
Burgstaller-Steiner Immobilien GmbH Kleinweiffendorf 19 Mettmach / Kleinweiffendorf
Herbert Augustin Katzenberg 4 Mettmach / Katzenberg
Markus Huber Katzenberg 1 Mettmach / Katzenberg
Johann Berrer Jagleck 6 Mettmach / Jagleck
Kornelia Hörtler Nagsdorf 4 Mettmach / Nagsdorf
Manfred Werner Maier Nagsdorf 18 Mettmach / Nagsdorf
Irmgard Kern Kriegledt 4 Mettmach / Kriegledt
Stefan Weber Neulendt 14 Mettmach / Neulendt
Peter Schwendtner Birkenweg 11 Aspach / Wildenau
Christian Gurtner Auwiesen 3 Aspach / Wildenau
Johannes Karrer Badeseestraße 4a Aspach / Wildenau
Geriss Nikola Am Spitzberg 15 Aspach / Wildenau
DI. Karin Schwarz Rödham 8 Kirchheim im Innkreis / Rödham
Josef Sperl Kraxenberg 25 Kirchheim im Innkreis / Kraxenberg
Gottfried Hohensinn Simetsberger Ramerding 12 Kirchheim im Innkreis / Ramerding
konzessioniertes Elektrounternehmen Schacher 16 Kirchheim im Innkreis / Schacher
50Plus, Stockschießen Schacher 4 Kirchheim im Innkreis / Schacher Sportverein
Johann Rudolf Weidlinger Asenham 5 Mehrnbach / Asenham
Hermann Fischerleitner Asenham 18 Mehrnbach / Asenham
Ewald Steinbinder Asenham 11 Mehrnbach / Asenham
Josef Reiter Abstätten 25 Mehrnbach / Abstätten
Basketball Abstätten 18 Mehrnbach / Abstätten Sportverein
Zechmeister-Reischauer GmbH Schoppering 4 Gurten / Edt
Manfred Schabetsberger Schmiedhof 5 Gurten / Schmiedhof
Elke Rosina Berrer Schmiedhof 6 Gurten / Schmiedhof
Dr. Ute Gayk Schmalzberg 1 Gurten / Schmalzberg
Brunthaler Karl Sieberting 3 Wippenham / Sieberting Kunstschmied
Mag. Franz Adlmanseder Atzing 26 Mehrnbach / Atzing
Claudia Gadringer Atzing 18 Mehrnbach / Atzing
Oskar Pointecker Atzing 5 Mehrnbach / Atzing
Augenoptik GmbH Aubachberg 13 Mehrnbach / Aubachberg Optiker
Martina Kotrusova Aubachberg 21 Mehrnbach / Aubachberg
Lenka Zatureczka Aubachberg 21 Mehrnbach / Aubachberg
Ursula Beschliesser Aubachberg 33 Mehrnbach / Aubachberg
Sabine Neuhofer Aubach 1 Mehrnbach / Aubach
Ing. Johannes Graf Aubach 5 Mehrnbach / Aubach
Rudolf Wagner Baching 6 Mehrnbach / Baching
Elisabeth Koch Baching 9 Mehrnbach / Baching
Ingrid Johanna Strobl Nonsbach 18 Geinberg / Nonsbach
Josef Mayrhofer Oberaichet 11 Geinberg / Oberaichet
Geräteverleih Gerhard Hörandtner Oberaichet 1 Geinberg / Oberaichet Gastronomiebedarf
Daniel Reitinger Winten 17 Geinberg / Winten
Henriette Gerlinde Hornberger Winten 23 Geinberg / Winten
Helmut Mann Winten 5 Geinberg / Winten
Wolfgang Friedrich Pointecker Neuratting 47 Wippenham / Neuratting