Sitemap 206701 - 206850

Backshop Bosporus ÖZDEMIR KEG Meiselmarkt Std J/9 Wien Friseur
Meszaros K + M KG Muhrengasse 16/17 Wien
HADDAD KG Meiselmarkt Std G/3A/B Wien
Bekir Alici Meiselmarkt 6a/b Wien
Cengiz Karaarslan Meiselmarkt 6a/b Wien
Cengiz Karaarslan Meiselmarkt 2 Wien
Josef Angelmayer Meiselmarkt Wien
Ildiko Körmendy Meiselmarkt 1 Wien
Alois Priversek Meiselmarkt Wien
Wolfgang Rauscher Meiselmarkt 7a/b Wien
Waclawa Schulz Meiselmarkt 7 Wien
Ashraf Abd Rabou Meiselmarkt 1a/b Wien
Karl Kiehtreiber Meiselmarkt 1 Wien
Janusz Gorka Oesterleingasse 11/13 Wien
Magdalena Danuta Ryszka Oesterleingasse 8/2 Wien
DSEL KG Breitenseer Straße 29/GL 2+3 Wien Elektrische Haushaltsgeräte
Jacek Gorka Oesterleingasse 11/13 Wien
Ernest Polak Oesterleingasse 14/11 Wien
Alexandra Zinterhof Oesterleingasse 8 Wien
Ing. Walter Sattler Oesterleingasse 6 Wien
Gerardo Felarca Oesterleingasse 7/40 Wien
Karin Kerculj Oesterleingasse 14 Wien
Ivo Yordanov Oesterleingasse 8 Wien
Konrad Budas Oesterleingasse 11/11 Wien
Marioara Mateas Oesterleingasse 11/6 Wien
Fatih AKSOY KG Oesterleingasse 13/1 Wien Einkaufen und Shopping
Udo Kapeller Volkergasse 3/21 Wien
Elisabeth Asuo Volkergasse 3/19 Wien
Gerlinde Hartmann Dampfbadgasse 1/4/5 Wien
Gordana Dimitraskovic Dettergasse 5/3 Wien
DI. Clemens Trautwein Dettergasse 10/2/18 Wien
Mag.art. Yun Kyoung Nam Dettergasse 10/2/3 Wien
Gheorghe Barbascu Dettergasse 4/2 Wien
Blumen Tuna Johann-Staud-Straße 19(alt-Gärtnerei) Wien Friedhofsgärtnerei
Ing. Jerzy Norbert Rogowski Johann-Staud-Straße 75 WC-ANLAGE Wien
Mag. Andreas Würfl KLG Waidäcker Pz 51 Wien
P.C.A. EDV-Beratung GmbH Lewinskygasse 30 Wien IT-Consulting
N & G Sagmeister GmbH Pschorngasse 14 Wien Mode
BCSK Beratungs- u Beteiligungs GmbH Pschorngasse 18 Wien Vermögensberatung und Anlageberatung
Reagil GmbH Pschorngasse 64/2 Wien Immobilienmakler
Vostrovsky Privatstiftung Pschorngasse 52 Wien Privatstiftung
Angelika Palsrok Pschorngasse 64/2 Wien
Stefan Szatmari Reichmanngasse 1/6 Wien
Sorin Szatmari Reichmanngasse 1/6 Wien
Helga Stolz Reichmanngasse 9/1 Wien
Fliesen Agentur GmbH Reichmanngasse 7 Wien Fliesen
Media Med Consulting GmbH Ribarzgasse 8 Wien Unternehmensberatung
Bernhard Silberbauer Ribarzgasse 10 Wien
Daniel Knuchel Ribarzgasse 8 Wien Unternehmensberatung
Daniel Platuzic Schmedesweg 5/4 Wien
Ihab Fahmy U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien
ADUCATION Gesellschaft für Bewerbung und Vermarktung von Bildungsangeboten GmbH Liebhartsgasse 7/Tür 6 Wien
Amir Hossein Tavassoti U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien
Djouraev KG U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien
Pinar ALBAYRAK KEG Paltaufgasse 1 B Lokal 7 Wien Imbiss
Sefa VARLI KEG U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien Imbiss
Renate Prüller OG U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien Imbiss
Mag. Andrea Renee Hofmann U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien
Haider Consulting KG Wanriglgasse 4/2 Wien
Engin Uzun Yppengasse 1/5 Wien Fassadenreinigung
Carlos Cortes Yppengasse 1 Wien
DI. Vesna Vucinic Yppengasse 1/16 Wien
AGO ARTE Liegenschaftsverwertungs GmbH Yppengasse 5/2 Wien
Hayri Duymaz Yppengasse 3 Wien
Manfred Chobot Yppengasse 5 Wien
Claudia Lechner Josef-Redl-Gasse 2 Wien
TESSA Planung und Renovierungs KG Kapitelgasse 4 Wien Tischler
Hohensinn Consulting e.U. Kapitelgasse 4/15 Wien Unternehmensberatung
Ireneusz Stanislaw Rog Kapitelgasse 3/8 Wien
Emsat Bejzaroski Kapitelgasse 3/6 Wien
Ing. Wolfgang Pomper Kapitelgasse 1/12 Wien
Markus Kurz Kapitelgasse 5/3 Wien
Mirela Dimitrova Kapitelgasse 1 Wien
I.A.C. Handels Ges.m.b.H. Radetzkystraße 7/7 Wien Unternehmensberatung
Sonja Köck Kleeblattweg 17/7 Wien
Wörl & Partner OG KLG Ferdinand Hanusch 50 Wien
Erntehandel Ges.m.b.H. Klosterbergweg 8 Wien Obst und Gemüse
Marina & Yachting Development GmbH Klosterbergweg 8 Wien Mode
Sauberer Unternehmensberatung KG Rebenweg 1/12/4 Wien Unternehmensberatung
Lothar Werner Rebenweg 1/4/3 Wien
Martin Eder Rebenweg 1/17 Wien
Versicherungsbüro Waltraud Pirkl Rebenweg 1/5/2 Wien Versicherung
Sabine Prewein Rebenweg 1/17/1 Wien
Alfred Toth Rebenweg 1/9/1 Wien
Mag.Dr. Walter Eder Rebenweg 1/20 Wien
Peter Finz Rebenweg 1/5/4 Wien
Mohamed El Belbissy Rebenweg 1/11/4 Wien
CANLI Ahmet KG Bahnhof Gersthof Wien
Dataform Print GmbH Batkagasse 12 Wien Druckerei
Mag.Dr. Tatjana Gertner Batkagasse 3 Wien
Wolfgang Baumgartner Dr.-Heinrich-Maier-Straße 46-50/Stg. 2 Wien
Katalin Orsos Dr.-Heinrich-Maier-Straße 28 Block 2/1/1 Wien
Franz Kogler Felix-Dahn-Straße 111 Ecke/Sonnleitensteig 14 Wien
Klosterquell Fruchtsaftlimonadenerzeugung Kalbeckgasse 6 Wien Fruchtsaft
Compare Financial and Internet Services GmbH Schopenhauerstraße 22/2 Wien IT-Consulting
Treufinanz Littrowgasse 7 Wien Steuerberater
Der Maschinen Profi Holding GmbH Littrowgasse 7 Wien
Marie Sebesova Littrowgasse 3 Hs 1/4 Wien
Natsuki Sakai Peter-Jordan-Straße 153-155/4/7 Wien
Hannes Strobl Peter-Jordan-Straße 153-155/6/4 Wien
Mag.Dr. Maria Elisabeth Jilek Peter-Jordan-Straße 127-129/2/6 Wien
ASSET Holding GmbH Schwendenweingasse 2 Wien Holdinggesellschaften
GP-EVENTS GÖSSWEINER & PROBST EVENT OG Spitzergasse 4/4 Wien Freizeit
Raphael Loziczky Spitzergasse 11 Wien
Universitätsgebäude Universität für Bodenkultur Wien Baracke Borkowskigasse 4 Wien Universität und FH
Steindl Küchen- und Büffet-Betriebs- GmbH Borkowskigasse 2 Wien
Claudia Schütze Viel Brechergasse 5/3 Wien
Teresa Welsersheimb Brechergasse 15 Wien
Burner-Urschall Friederike Brechergasse 11 Wien
Manta Industriebeteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Flössersteig 2 Altenberg
STARFISH Immobilienentwicklung GmbH Am Cobenzl 96 Wien
Dipl.W.Ing.(FH) Philipp Heindl Dennweg 33 Wien
Quiet Earth Immobilienberatung GmbH Dennweg 15 a Wien
Michael Prinner Dennweg 9 Wien
Johann Mroz Dennweg 27 Wien
NATIVE SOLUTIONS GmbH Dennweg 47 Wien
Pitner & Bayer Elektronik Nfg KG Dreimarksteingasse 12a Wien IT-Consulting
Dr. Peter Goldscheider Dreimarksteingasse 14 Wien
Consulting Soukal Dreimarksteingasse 4 Wien Unternehmensberatung
Schwarzinger Adressen KEG Geistingergasse 1 Wien
Rudolf Mazal Geistingergasse 1/8/1 Wien
Philipp Schröfl Geistingergasse 1/2/4 Wien
Vergim Bekirovski Geistingergasse 1/4 Wien
Grazyna Czaja Grinzinger Steig 5 Wien
Dr. Judith Birkmayer Grinzinger Steig 9 Wien
Light Insight KG Mariannengasse 14/TOP 1+2 Wien
Thomas Fröhlich Leopold-Steiner-Gasse 15/5 (haus B) Wien
DI. Klaus Ernst Böhm Lotheißengasse 27 Wien
T.C.M.-BAYER K.E.G. Brammergasse 4 Wien Einkaufen und Shopping
Fernwärme Wien GmbH Maulbertschgasse 7 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Impact Merchandising GmbH Maulbertschgasse 9 Wien Großhandel
Christof Zuegg Maulbertschgasse 7 Wien
Mag.rer.nat Julia Maria Matt Nedergasse 6/1 Wien
Quidenus GmbH Nedergasse 25/5 Wien
SoTech GmbH Madelgasse 28 Oberalm Unternehmensberatung
ROBA Clinical Research Consulting GmbH Hutweidengasse 60A/Top 4 Wien Unternehmensberatung
Waldhör KG Nedergasse 23/3 Wien
Mag. Tamas Demeter Nedergasse 14 Wien
Ing. Bernhard Sinnhuber Nedergasse 13/2 Wien
AV Dokumenta, Alfred Vendl Filmproduktion GmbH Suttingergasse 9 Wien Filmproduktion
RAB Beteiligungs GmbH Türkenstraße 19/9 Wien
Peter Dubsky Suttingergasse 7 Wien
Mag. Wladimir Zalozieckyj Trautenauplatz 15/7 Wien
Mona Kandil Steindorfer Trautenauplatz 15/6 Wien
Dkfm. Wolfried Huber Trautenauplatz 14/2 b Wien
Deko-Tech Handels GmbH Trautenauplatz 13 Wien Baumarkt
Teloni Events e.U. Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 62/Haus 2 Wien Freizeit
SWAY Consulting e.U. Trautenauplatz 15/2 Wien Unternehmensberatung
ZehnVierzig Agentur für strategische Kommunikation GmbH Waldaugasse 3 Wien
BESTATTUNG WIEN GmbH Wildgrubgasse 20 Wien Bestattung