Sitemap 206251 - 206400

Friedrich Berger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. Stadtplatz 50 Schwanenstadt
Glashütte Schwanenstadt GmbH Rudolf Staudinger-Straße 1 Schwanenstadt
Daniela Grausgruber Mühlfeldstraße 1 Schwanenstadt
Helga Kraft Spital 29 Michelhausen / Spital
Ferdinand Doppler Spital 44 Michelhausen / Spital
Bartsch & Gehrmann Industrie-Armaturen-Service GmbH Spital 7 Michelhausen / Spital
Ing. Johann Provin Ortsstraße 10 Walkersdorf am Kamp
Franz Kominek GmbH Haitzendorf 9 Grafenegg / Haitzendorf
DDr. Heinrich Badura Haitzendorf 110 Grafenegg / Haitzendorf
Friederike Johanna Monihart Atzenbrugg 198 Atzenbrugg
Eva Camondo Kellergasse Absdorf
Friedrich Trauner Niederthalheim 61 Niederthalheim
Jan Wiesinger Niederthalheim 104 Niederthalheim
Alfred Ringer Niederthalheim 74 Niederthalheim
Dietmar Niedrist Niederthalheim 96 Niederthalheim
Thomas Kraus Niederthalheim 73 Niederthalheim
Werner Polzinger Niederthalheim 21 Niederthalheim
Mag. Albert Ennser Niederthalheim 77 Niederthalheim
Ing. Hermann Franz Hötzeneder Niederthalheim 108 Niederthalheim
Gerhard Polly Niederthalheim 118 Niederthalheim
Franz Oberndorfer Niederthalheim 39 Niederthalheim
Adelheid Grill Niederthalheim 73 Niederthalheim
Adelheid Tischler Günserstraße 5 Lockenhaus
ABS Innovation GmbH Desselbrunn 21 Desselbrunn
Sylvia Brigitte Klinger Desselbrunn 21 Desselbrunn
Mag.(FH) Karol Wojs Desselbrunn 5 Desselbrunn
Gabriele Eleonore Ennser Niederthalheim Pz 2180/1 Niederthalheim
Helmut Erich Deutsch Woppendorf 54 Hannersdorf / Woppendorf
Elektroinst, Zentralheizungen, Ölfeuerungen Woppendorf 24 Hannersdorf / Woppendorf
Dieter Margarete Freingruber Hauptplatz 13 Rechnitz
Erwin Rosenberger Weiden bei Rechnitz 38 Weiden bei Rechnitz
Kurt Friedrich Karger Unterpullendorf 31 Unterpullendorf
Herbert Kloud Mönchmeierhof 36 Weiden bei Rechnitz / Mönchmeierhof
Anna Kloud Mönchmeierhof 36 Weiden bei Rechnitz / Mönchmeierhof
Franz Weber Altschlaining 139 Stadtschlaining / Altschlaining
Alois Nikolaus Hutter Hauptstraße, Liebing 20 Liebing
Bernadett Horvath Hauptstraße, Liebing 36 Liebing
Anton Mittl Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 41 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Carmen Maria Adelheid Eberhardt Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 38 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Elena Jitaru Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 37 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Zoltan Pete Rotenturm an der Pinka 78 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Klaus Oswald Rotenturm an der Pinka 69 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Veronika Drobits Rotenturm an der Pinka 122 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Heidemarie Thek Rotenturm an der Pinka 110 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Katalin Dugonics Rotenturm an der Pinka 78 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Erich Graf Rotenturm an der Pinka 53 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Willibald Wölfer Deutsch-Schützen 4 Deutsch-Schützen
Thomas Peter Zelloth Deutsch-Schützen 120 Deutsch-Schützen
Walter Michael Faulhammer Deutsch-Schützen 159 Deutsch-Schützen
Günther Kogler Deutsch-Schützen 97 Deutsch-Schützen
Christian Kaincz GmbH Eisenberg an der Pinka 91 Eisenberg an der Pinka
Otmar Weber Eisenberg an der Pinka 195 Eisenberg an der Pinka
Johann Oswald Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 47 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Johann Oswald Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 45 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Seier GmbH Ungarnstraße 10 GIP, Objekt 1/3 Großpetersdorf
Klinkerwerk Rotenturm an der Pinka 120 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Markus Petschinger Rotenturm an der Pinka 70 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Markus Manfred Misch Rotenturm an der Pinka 38 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Rotenturm an der Pinka 2 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Tanja Vukic Dürnbach-Neuhof 207 Schachendorf / Dürnbach im Burgenland
Otto - Wohn- & Küchenstudio Zuschnitte Industriegebiet 369 Unterwart
Peugeot Frieszl GmbH Industriegebiet 371 Unterwart Autowerkstatt
Walter Alfred Muhr Badersdorf 20 Badersdorf
Anna Magova Badersdorf 121 Badersdorf
Maria Rusu Badersdorf 4 Badersdorf
Margit Nagy Badersdorf 121 Badersdorf
Margareta Maria Koch Badersdorf 129 Badersdorf
Rene Laczko Badersdorf 33/1 Badersdorf
Manuel Hannes Latzko Badersdorf 39 Badersdorf
Aloisia Bischof Badersdorf 118 Badersdorf
Christian Muhr Badersdorf 155 Badersdorf
Herbert Johann Schuch Lindenstraße 35 Strem
Johann Partl Strem 68 Strem
Ing. Karl Pieler Hochstr. 104 Kemeten
Stefan Kelemen Siedlungsstraße 10 Kemeten
Solarunternehmen, Großhandel Hochstr. Kemeten
Forstunternehmen Litzelsdorf 259 Litzelsdorf
Werner Kopfer Markt 270 Litzelsdorf
Paul Würzner Graben 473 Litzelsdorf
Corinne Mad Anger 55 Litzelsdorf
Alexander Layton Litzelsdorf 517 Litzelsdorf
Margit Johanna Konrath Litzelsdorf 334 Litzelsdorf
Kurt Konrath Litzelsdorf 97 Litzelsdorf
Anneliese Sagmeister Litzelsdorf 76 Litzelsdorf
Markus Halper Litzelsdorf 380 Litzelsdorf
Karl Gumhalter Litzelsdorf 205 Litzelsdorf
Waltraud Gombots Litzelsdorf 476 Litzelsdorf
Petra Samer Litzelsdorf 483 Litzelsdorf
Julian Bischof Litzelsdorf 88 Litzelsdorf
Jürgen Blaskovits Litzelsdorf 455 Litzelsdorf
Herta Machanek Litzelsdorf 534 Litzelsdorf
Mag. Dietmar Sagmeister Markt 105 Litzelsdorf
Ing. Heinz Adolf Lagler Greiner 662 Olbendorf
Elisabeth Zloklikovits Unterleiten 403 Litzelsdorf
Anna Fassl Riegel 331 Litzelsdorf
Ellen Holzschuster Obere Bergen 259 Litzelsdorf
Maria Gisela Unger Litzelsdorf 44 Litzelsdorf
Friedrich Pail Eberau 107 Eberau
Wolfgang Schwarz Oberbildein 1a Bildein / Oberbildein
Theresia Legath Strem 40 Strem
Erwin Unger Strem 203 Strem
Zsolt Kovacs Neuberg im Burgenland 416 Neuberg im Burgenland
Badesee Rauchwart Rauchwart 202 Rauchwart
Josef Ebner Güssing 29 Güssing
Ing. Christian Schaffer GmbH Güssing 28 Güssing
Margit Maria Pirkheim Ebenweg 3 Neusiedl
Julius Reichl Heutal 27 Neusiedl
Silke Pock Heutal 38 Neusiedl
Joachim Panner Fedenberg 27a Neusiedl
Ing. Christian Weinhofer Kleinmürbisch 89 Kleinmürbisch
Ing. Ewald Schaberl Kleinmürbisch 20 Kleinmürbisch
Anita Maria Wehofer Deutsch Tschantschendorf 18 Tobaj / Deutsch Tschantschendorf
Johann Karausz Deutsch Tschantschendorf 14 Tobaj / Deutsch Tschantschendorf
Gerhard Emil Penthor Sankt Michael im Burgenland 328 Sankt Michael im Burgenland
Wolfgang Grosz Sankt Michael im Burgenland 364 Sankt Michael im Burgenland
Franz Hanzl Sankt Michael im Burgenland 85 Sankt Michael im Burgenland
Josef Matisovits, Maschinen- und Kraftfahrzeugreparatur, Erzeugung technischer Artikel Gesellschaft m.b.H. Obere Hauptstraße 101 Sankt Michael im Burgenland
Walter Mosgöller Sankt Michael im Burgenland 56 Sankt Michael im Burgenland
MEDIALL Internet Solutions Riegelberg 97a Gerersdorf-Sulz / Gerersdorf bei Güssing
Isabella Knar Kukmirn 221 Kukmirn
Piuk und Zapf GmbH. Kukmirn 270C Kukmirn
Franz Kropf Kukmirn 189 Kukmirn
Brigitte Borner Schmiedberg 41 Neusiedl
Franz Obran Kukmirn 176 Kukmirn
Franz Mattes Kukmirn 9 Kukmirn
Jozsefne Fabian Kukmirn 12 Kukmirn
Roman Graf Kukmirn 69 Kukmirn
Michael Sommer GmbH. Am Sonnberg 16 Kukmirn
Dr. Maria Gertrude Fumits Kukmirn 64 Kukmirn
Franz Wagner Kukmirn 196 Kukmirn
Michael Zotter Kukmirn 186 Kukmirn
Kurt Schönhofer Kukmirn 72 Kukmirn
Petra Michaela Schabhüttl Untere Bergstraße 40 Bocksdorf
Walter Josef Frisch Sportgasse 25 Bocksdorf
Marek Waldemar Ziolkowski Bocksdorf 255 Bocksdorf
Norbert Thomas Wiesinger Desselbrunn 69 Desselbrunn
Kfz hoffmann Windern 110 Desselbrunn / Windern Autowerkstatt
Rudolf Karl Putz Bergweg 9 Ohlsdorf / Kleinreith
Helga Preinstorfer Bergweg 42 Ohlsdorf / Kleinreith
Daniela Reiter Ehrendorf 4 Ohlsdorf / Ehrendorf
INNOTECH Holding GmbH Laizing 10 Laizing Copyshop und Printshop
Susanne Elisabeth Putz Teufelsdorfer Oberthalham 4 Ohlsdorf / Hochleithen
Walter Norbert Karl Hubner Oberthalham 53 Ohlsdorf / Hochleithen
Sabine Maria Hartert Unterthalham 64 Ohlsdorf / Hochbau
Loosdorf Betriebsansiedlung GmbH Unterthalham 16 Ohlsdorf / Hochbau
tele-salzkammergut regionalfernsehen und kabel tv GmbH Unterthalham 55 Ohlsdorf / Hochbau
L.e.c. GmbH Oberthalham 52 Ohlsdorf / Hochleithen
Hedwig Windischbauer Oberthalham 45 Ohlsdorf / Hochleithen
Handel (kleines Gewerbe) Oberthalham 9 Ohlsdorf / Hochleithen
Markus Streif Ohlsdorfer Straße 15/2 Ohlsdorf / Ehrendorf