Sitemap 202801 - 202950

Melchior Striednig Gappen 24 Reißeck / Gappen
Franz Rud Litzldorf 9 Reißeck / Litzldorf
Waltraud Angelika Keuschnig Napplach 34 Reißeck / Napplach
Walter Robert Hirz Napplach 43 Reißeck / Napplach
Claudia Franziska Hirz Napplach 43 Reißeck / Napplach
Manfred Egger Teuchl 60 Reißeck / Teuchl
Andrea Sagerschnig Teuchl 61 Reißeck / Teuchl
Markus Noisternig Teuchl 12 Reißeck / Teuchl
DI. Olaf Werner Schwandt Teuchl 54 Reißeck / Teuchl
Tina Grischenig Zwenberg 26 Reißeck / Zwenberg
Bernhard Pontilli Mitterberg 13/1 Reißeck / Mitterberg
Anna Lerchster Dürnvellach 27 Obervellach / Dürnvellach
Anita Johanna Hinz Dürnvellach 39 Obervellach / Dürnvellach
Otto Gregoritsch Dürnvellach 65 Obervellach / Dürnvellach
Manfred Johann Lassnig Dürnvellach 23 Obervellach / Dürnvellach
Michael Hermann Filzmaier Dürnvellach 60 Obervellach / Dürnvellach
Mechthild Sybille Wegger Semslach 90 Obervellach / Semslach
Johannes Naschenweng Semslach 34 Obervellach / Semslach
Markus Stolz Semslach 91 Obervellach / Semslach
Marianne Grader Semslach 9 Obervellach / Semslach
Hydrowatt Alternative Energietechnik Ges.m.b.H. Pfaffenberg 23 Obervellach / Pfaffenberg
Simon Granig Pfaffenberg 12 Obervellach / Pfaffenberg
Elisabeth Hildegard Steiner Pfaffenberg 20 Obervellach / Pfaffenberg
Roland Steiner Räuflach 61 Obervellach / Räuflach
Leopold Reichhold Räuflach 44 Obervellach / Räuflach
Dietmar Ernst Fröhlich Lassach-Schattseite 7 Obervellach / Lassach Schattseite
Nikolaus Hartweger Lassach-Schattseite 5 Obervellach / Lassach Schattseite
DI. Josef Franz Vierbauch Lassach-Schattseite 7 Obervellach / Lassach Schattseite
Christine Katharina Egger Obervellach-West 23 Obervellach / Obervellach-West
Ingrid Angermann Lassach-Sonnseite 14 Obervellach / Lassach Sonnseite
Udo Franz Bär Stallhofen 63 Obervellach / Stallhofen
Ing. Roman Franz Fercher Stallhofen 63 Obervellach / Stallhofen
Johann Sagerschnig Stallhofen 16 Obervellach / Stallhofen
Heidrun Kerschbaumer Untergratschach 30 Obervellach / Untergratschach
Rosa Helene Tockner Untergratschach 46 Obervellach / Untergratschach
Josef Erwin Tockner Untergratschach 46 Obervellach / Untergratschach
Gratschacherwirt Untergratschach 12 Obervellach / Untergratschach
Christian Kulnig Untergratschach 11 Obervellach / Untergratschach
Markus Gugganig Söbriach 38 Obervellach / Söbriach
Michael Dullnig Söbriach 48 Obervellach / Söbriach
Johann Georg Steiner Söbriach 21 Obervellach / Söbriach
Wolfgang Albaner Dösen 12 Mallnitz / Dösen
Josef Gfrerer Dösen 31 Mallnitz / Dösen
Maria Anita Konietzny Dösen 1 Mallnitz / Dösen
Anton Rene Wolligger Dösen 12 Mallnitz / Dösen
Edith Beate Marktl Dösen 8 Mallnitz / Dösen
Helmut Franyi Außerfragant 42 Flattach / Außerfragant
Ingrid Maria Huber Außerfragant 66 Flattach / Außerfragant
Weichselbraun Gesellschaft m.b.H. Reithlegasse 4 Wien
Reinhard Johann Franyi Außerfragant 77 Flattach / Außerfragant
Thomas Herbert Lehr Flattach 12 Flattach
Corina Christiane Dollnig Flattach 162 Flattach
Rieger GmbH Flattach 13 Flattach
Klaus Kerschbaumer Flattach 33 Flattach
Cornelia Goritschnig Flattach 55 Flattach
Harald Weixelbraun Flattachberg 5 Flattach / Flattachberg
Kälbermast u Stechviehhandel Flattachberg 1 Flattach / Flattachberg
Hubert Johann Mayer Außerfragant 85 Flattach / Außerfragant
Thomas Pacher Außerfragant 64 Flattach / Außerfragant
Klaus Egger Außerfragant Pz 90 Flattach / Außerfragant
Hannes Marco Pußnig Außerfragant 12 Flattach / Außerfragant
Andre Kapodistrias Mallnitz 75 Stocker Hütte Mallnitz
Mag. Peter Angermann Mallnitz 86 Mallnitz
Anneliese Glantschnig Mallnitz 75 Mallnitz
Christa Anna Siekiera Stappitz 88 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Alexandra Angermann Stappitz 134 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Melanie Krainer Stappitz 152 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Manuel Daniel Brandstätter Stappitz 86 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Mag. Sonja Lackner Stappitz 120 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Mölltaler Gletscherbahnen Gesellschaft mbH & Co KG Stappitz 88 Mallnitz / Stappitz Seilbahnbau
Monika Feierabend Stappitz 46 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Friedrich Johann Angermann Stappitz 156 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Elke Rosskopf Stappitz 111 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Mölltaler Gletscherbahnen Gesellschaft mbH & Co KG Stappitz 89 Mallnitz / Stappitz Seilbahnbau
Thomas Jakob Gfrerer Stappitz 128 Mallnitz / Stappitz
Gästehäuser Thape GmbH Stappitz 100 Mallnitz / Stappitz
RG Reisen - Rauter & Gaschnig OG Kleindorf 56 Flattach / Kleindorf Reisebüro
Libor Drtil Kleindorf 17/2 Flattach / Kleindorf
Plantrans GmbH Kleindorf 44 Flattach / Kleindorf
Tanja Katharina Wabnig Kleindorf 56a Flattach / Kleindorf
Stefan Lercher Kleindorf 13 Flattach / Kleindorf
Gabriele Pergega Kleindorf 10 Flattach / Kleindorf
Hans Peter Schaar Kleindorf 56 Flattach / Kleindorf
Daniel Helmut Mentil Kleindorf 6 Flattach / Kleindorf
Blumen Kleindorf 13 Flattach / Kleindorf
Peter Gustav Gastinger Innerfragant 32 Flattach / Innerfragant
Mölltaler Gletscherbahnen GesmbH & Co KG Innerfragant 46 Flattach / Innerfragant Seilbahnbau
Bernhard Winkler Innerfragant 28 Flattach / Innerfragant
Martin Paschinger Schmelzhütten 30 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Harald Karl Bidner Schmelzhütten 31 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Harald Karl Bidner Schmelzhütten 24 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Gabriele Pergega Schmelzhütten 11 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Erika Loipold Schmelzhütten 35 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Ing. Andreas Fercher Latzendorf 57 Stall / Latzendorf
Knut Stutzinger Latzendorf 18 Stall / Latzendorf
Manfred Kühr Latzendorf 2 Stall / Latzendorf
ÖKOHAUS Systembau GmbH Latzendorf 100 Stall / Latzendorf
Bernhard Golger Stieflberg 8 Stall / Stieflberg
Dietmar Winkler GmbH Stall 108a Stall
Monika Lerchbaumer Stall 113 Stall
Martina Reiter Stall 76 Stall
Lydia Margarethe Zraunig Stall 91 Stall
Adelheid Katharina Kleinsasser Stall 13 Stall
Michaele Kemmer Stall 96 Stall
Maria Jobst Stall 145 Stall
Günther Ladinig Stall 156 Stall
H.L. Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH Stall 159 Stall
Ebner-Zraunig OG Pußtratten 8 Pußtratten
Postwirt Stall 95 Stall
Peter Ebner Stall 7 Stall
Hermann Gerold Resinger Pußtratten 3 Stall / Pußtratten
Walter Josef Fercher Wöllatratten 14 Stall / Wöllatratten
Maria Egger Reichhold Wöllatratten 9 Stall / Wöllatratten
Gernot Walter Thorer Rakowitzen 31 Stall / Rakowitzen
Anna Molcanova Rakowitzen 30/2 Stall / Rakowitzen
Dieter Johann Pacher Rakowitzen 6 Stall / Rakowitzen
Erika Ocenasova Rakowitzen 30/2 Stall / Rakowitzen
T & T Tauschteile OG Rakowitzen 31 Stall / Rakowitzen
Thomas Schilcher Untersteinwand 24 Stall / Untersteinwand
Martin Grader Untersteinwand 3/1 Stall / Untersteinwand
Rupert Egger Untersteinwand 19 Stall / Untersteinwand
Antonius Maria Deen Lainach 38 Rangersdorf / Lainach
WG Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs GmbH Lainach 143, Gewerbezone 2 Lainach
Regina Brigitte Lanner Lamnitz 15 Rangersdorf / Lamnitz
Sandra Pirker Plappergassen 7 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen
Josef Steiner Plappergassen 3 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen
Stefan Lercher Plappergassen 9 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen
Johannes Franz Suntinger Tresdorf 56 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Werner Josef Gradnig Tresdorf 53 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Christine Gößnitzer Tresdorf 52 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Helga Anna Granegger Tresdorf 88 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Stefan Lercher Tresdorf 52 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Valeria Kovacikova Tresdorf 10 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Johannes Prisker Tresdorf 24 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Anna Hudakova Tresdorf 10 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Walter Gammerer Tresdorf 39 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Andre Lercher Lobersberg 17 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Gerlinde Resinger Lobersberg 11 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Roland Franz Fercher Lobersberg 30 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Brigitte Maria Granig Lobersberg 38 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Roman Thorer Lobersberg 30 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Manuel Golger Witschdorf 14 Rangersdorf / Witschdorf
Ing. Willibald Lassnig Witschdorf 38 Rangersdorf / Witschdorf
Josef Franz Rosenkranz Witschdorf 3 Rangersdorf / Witschdorf
Karlheinz Stranner Namlach 31 Winklern / Namlach
Franz Josef Maier Namlach 47 Winklern / Namlach
Annemarie Zwischenberger Namlach 11 Winklern / Namlach
Gisela Olsacher Namlach 50 Winklern / Namlach
Christine Maria Luttnig Lader Langang 21 Winklern / Langang
COLIST GmbH Langang 19 Winklern / Langang