Sitemap 202801 - 202950

Gabriele Pergega Kleindorf 10 Flattach / Kleindorf
Hans Peter Schaar Kleindorf 56 Flattach / Kleindorf
Daniel Helmut Mentil Kleindorf 6 Flattach / Kleindorf
Blumen Kleindorf 13 Flattach / Kleindorf
Peter Gustav Gastinger Innerfragant 32 Flattach / Innerfragant
Mölltaler Gletscherbahnen GesmbH & Co KG Innerfragant 46 Flattach / Innerfragant Seilbahnbau
Bernhard Winkler Innerfragant 28 Flattach / Innerfragant
Martin Paschinger Schmelzhütten 30 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Harald Karl Bidner Schmelzhütten 31 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Harald Karl Bidner Schmelzhütten 24 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Gabriele Pergega Schmelzhütten 11 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Erika Loipold Schmelzhütten 35 Flattach / Schmelzhütten
Ing. Andreas Fercher Latzendorf 57 Stall / Latzendorf
Knut Stutzinger Latzendorf 18 Stall / Latzendorf
Manfred Kühr Latzendorf 2 Stall / Latzendorf
ÖKOHAUS Systembau GmbH Latzendorf 100 Stall / Latzendorf
Bernhard Golger Stieflberg 8 Stall / Stieflberg
Dietmar Winkler GmbH Stall 108a Stall
Monika Lerchbaumer Stall 113 Stall
Martina Reiter Stall 76 Stall
Lydia Margarethe Zraunig Stall 91 Stall
Adelheid Katharina Kleinsasser Stall 13 Stall
Michaele Kemmer Stall 96 Stall
Maria Jobst Stall 145 Stall
Günther Ladinig Stall 156 Stall
H.L. Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH Stall 159 Stall
Ebner-Zraunig OG Pußtratten 8 Pußtratten
Postwirt Stall 95 Stall
Peter Ebner Stall 7 Stall
Hermann Gerold Resinger Pußtratten 3 Stall / Pußtratten
Walter Josef Fercher Wöllatratten 14 Stall / Wöllatratten
Maria Egger Reichhold Wöllatratten 9 Stall / Wöllatratten
Gernot Walter Thorer Rakowitzen 31 Stall / Rakowitzen
Anna Molcanova Rakowitzen 30/2 Stall / Rakowitzen
Dieter Johann Pacher Rakowitzen 6 Stall / Rakowitzen
Erika Ocenasova Rakowitzen 30/2 Stall / Rakowitzen
T & T Tauschteile OG Rakowitzen 31 Stall / Rakowitzen
Thomas Schilcher Untersteinwand 24 Stall / Untersteinwand
Martin Grader Untersteinwand 3/1 Stall / Untersteinwand
Rupert Egger Untersteinwand 19 Stall / Untersteinwand
Antonius Maria Deen Lainach 38 Rangersdorf / Lainach
WG Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs GmbH Lainach 143, Gewerbezone 2 Lainach
Regina Brigitte Lanner Lamnitz 15 Rangersdorf / Lamnitz
Sandra Pirker Plappergassen 7 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen
Josef Steiner Plappergassen 3 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen
Stefan Lercher Plappergassen 9 Rangersdorf / Plappergassen
Johannes Franz Suntinger Tresdorf 56 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Werner Josef Gradnig Tresdorf 53 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Christine Gößnitzer Tresdorf 52 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Helga Anna Granegger Tresdorf 88 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Stefan Lercher Tresdorf 52 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Valeria Kovacikova Tresdorf 10 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Johannes Prisker Tresdorf 24 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Anna Hudakova Tresdorf 10 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Walter Gammerer Tresdorf 39 Rangersdorf / Tresdorf
Andre Lercher Lobersberg 17 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Gerlinde Resinger Lobersberg 11 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Roland Franz Fercher Lobersberg 30 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Brigitte Maria Granig Lobersberg 38 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Roman Thorer Lobersberg 30 Rangersdorf / Lobersberg
Manuel Golger Witschdorf 14 Rangersdorf / Witschdorf
Ing. Willibald Lassnig Witschdorf 38 Rangersdorf / Witschdorf
Josef Franz Rosenkranz Witschdorf 3 Rangersdorf / Witschdorf
Karlheinz Stranner Namlach 31 Winklern / Namlach
Franz Josef Maier Namlach 47 Winklern / Namlach
Annemarie Zwischenberger Namlach 11 Winklern / Namlach
Gisela Olsacher Namlach 50 Winklern / Namlach
Christine Maria Luttnig Lader Langang 21 Winklern / Langang
COLIST GmbH Langang 19 Winklern / Langang
Sabine Elisabeth Götz Penzelberg 27 Winklern / Penzelberg
Angelika Kühbacher Penzelberg 45 Winklern / Penzelberg
Michael Gruber Penzelberg 29 Winklern / Penzelberg
Fürstauer Holding GmbH Reintal 32 Winklern / Reintal
Margit Elisabeth Pobitzer Asten 16 Mörtschach / Asten
Anton Suntinger Asten 8 Mörtschach / Asten
DI. Rudolf Trinko Asten 54 Mörtschach / Asten
Anna Elisabeth Ruggenthaler Asten 22 Mörtschach / Asten
Martin Georg Eder Lassach 21 Mörtschach / Lassach
Karolin Rojacher Mörtschach 8/2 Mörtschach
Sandra Elisabeth Müllmann Mörtschach 83 Mörtschach
Andreas Patrik Schwaiger Mörtschach 35 Mörtschach
Günther Ladinig Winklern 112 Winklern
Josef Maier Winklern 37 Winklern
Reiseservice International Winklern 131 Winklern
Edmund Anton Überbacher Winklern 179 Winklern
Autohaus Klocker GmbH Reintal 26 Winklern / Reintal Autowerkstatt
Helga Liebhardt Reintal 6 Winklern / Reintal
AUTO PLUS Reintal 34 Winklern / Reintal Autohändler
Marlies Erika Klocker Reintal 21 Winklern / Reintal
Anton Thorer Reintal 34 Winklern / Reintal
Gerlinde Barbara Unterlader Zwischenbergen 5 Winklern / Zwischenbergen
Michael Lassnig Rettenbach 17 Mörtschach / Rettenbach
vlg Obere Preimes Rettenbach 3 Mörtschach / Rettenbach
Christian Lassnig Rettenbach 17 Mörtschach / Rettenbach
Christine Steinacher Stranach 32 Mörtschach / Stranach
Michael Wallner Stranach 117/2 Mörtschach / Stranach
Bernd Alexander Groger Stranach 52 Mörtschach / Stranach
Melanie Ebner Stranach 7 Mörtschach / Stranach
Johann Weichselbraun Stampfen 22 Mörtschach / Stampfen
Günter Helmut Passler Stampfen 45 Mörtschach / Stampfen
Anna Plößnig Pirkachberg 1 Mörtschach / Pirkachberg
Bernd Paul Sammel Mitteldorf 13 Großkirchheim / Mitteldorf
Franz Josef Pacher Döllach 105 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Christa Zirknitzer Döllach 107 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Mag. Ernst Pichler Döllach 80 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Josef Suntinger Döllach 3 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Hans Peter Lindner Döllach 161 Großkirchheim / Döllach
Walter Leban Untere Walcher-Siedlung 11 Pölstal / Möderbrugg
Mag. Wolfgang Habenberger Zuegg-Siedlung 4 Pölstal / Möderbrugg
Gudrun Hübler Hübler Lackwirtsiedlung 10 Pölstal / Möderbrugg
Wilhelm Hofmann Amselgasse 3 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau
Barbara Lödler Untere Dorfstraße 63 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau
Gerhard Ketschler Untere Dorfstraße 67 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau
Maria Schnuderl Obere Dorfstraße 22 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau
Sonja Gsteiger Gsellweg 24 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau
Annemarie Neubauer Franz-Dorner-Siedlung 5/4 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau
Robert Hatlek Franz-Dorner-Siedlung 6/1 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau
Gerald Posch Ratsch an der Weinstraße 18 Ehrenhausen/Weinstraße / Ratsch an der Weinstraße
Johann Ertl Retznei 15a 16 Ehrenhausen/Weinstraße / Retznei
Nimon Krasniqi Webergasse 3 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Lubomir Bojkov Raiffeisenstraße 25a St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Arnold Karl Staffler Raiffeisenstraße 25a St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Mag.I.Hüttinger GmbH Raiffeisenstraße 2 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Helmut Johann Goger Raiffeisenstraße 27 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Fekry El Rakabawy Raiffeisenstraße 34 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Andrea Lassacher Schulgasse 3 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Dipl.HTL.Ing.Eur Ing. Manfred Kamencek Sonnenweg 4 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Liesingtal
Waltraud Grießer Sonnleitenweg 12 Madstein
Angelika Ruprecht Sternadsiedlung 2b St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Johann Radwallner Sternadsiedlung 2b St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Silvia Rabl Vorderlainsach 46 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Vorderlainsach
Gewerbliche Buchhalterin Vorderlainsach 1a St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Vorderlainsach
Susanne Künstner Vorderlainsach 32a St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Vorderlainsach
Heinz Kühl Vorderlainsach 33 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Vorderlainsach
Ing. Thomas Engelmaier Reitingweg 9 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Florentina Fritz Reitingweg 8 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark
Harald Franz Rakovitz Ruthenenweg 8 St.Michael i.Obersteiermark / Liesingtal
DI. Harald Staska Schulweg 1b Traboch
Manfred Habenbacher Weinbergsiedlung 14 Timmersdorf
Franz Hahn Nutzfahrzeuge GmbH Bundesstraße 16 Traboch LKW
Fritz Holter GmbH Landesstraße 24 Traboch
LKW Service Hainzl GmbH Landesstraße 34 Traboch LKW
RESSENIG-Fahrzeugbau GesmbH Landesstraße 34 Traboch Fahrzeugbau
Hermann Galler Feldweg 1 Timmersdorf
Josef Antoniol Industriepark 1 Traboch
LIKA Glas KG Industriepark 1 Traboch
Daniel Trost Bahnweg 43 Traboch
Josef Macek Bahnweg 36 Traboch
Reinhard Prein Dorfweg 5 Traboch
Dusan Makic Dorfweg 10 Traboch