Sitemap 220801 - 220950

Mag. Markus Rindler Gleichenberg Dorf 182 Bad Gleichenberg
Peter Gallhammer Gleichenberg Dorf 3 (Golfplatz) Bad Gleichenberg
DDI. Wolfgang Trink Gleichenberg Dorf 173 Bad Gleichenberg
Albert Ulbl Gleichenberg Dorf 68 Bad Gleichenberg
Josef Tropper Gleichenberg Dorf 76 Bad Gleichenberg
Peter Trummer Gleichenberg Dorf 23 Bad Gleichenberg
MSK Metallbau Schlosserei Kunstschmiede GmbH Bad Gleichenberg 10 Bad Gleichenberg Schlosserei
Friesinger Gastronomie- u. Freizeit GmbH Klausen 22 Bad Gleichenberg
Tamas Gyenese Klausen 22/7 Bad Gleichenberg
Karl Friesinger Klausen 22 Bad Gleichenberg
Reiten Klausen 32 Bad Gleichenberg Sportverein
ASP Schardl - Kriesch OG Gleichenberg Dorf 114 Bad Gleichenberg
Anton Ulrich Gleichenberg Dorf 168 Bad Gleichenberg
Gerhard Luttenberger Gleichenberg Dorf 103 Bad Gleichenberg
Veronika Pllana Gleichenberg Dorf 148 Bad Gleichenberg
Schießen-KK Bad Gleichenberg 146 Bad Gleichenberg Sportverein
Krankenhaus Ska Für Interne Rehabilitation Bad Gleichenberg 41 Bad Gleichenberg Krankenhaus
Mode Für Sie Bad Gleichenberg 22 Bad Gleichenberg
Johannes Walter Bad Gleichenberg 68 Bad Gleichenberg
Das Kurhaus Bad Gleichenberg GmbH Bad Gleichenberg 4 Bad Gleichenberg Kur
Ferienwohnungen-Villa Waldesruhe Bad Gleichenberg 108 Bad Gleichenberg
Wolfgang Schleich Bad Gleichenberg 285 Bad Gleichenberg
Manfred Rosenberger Bad Gleichenberg 125 Bad Gleichenberg
Gerald Mirtler Bad Gleichenberg 275 Bad Gleichenberg
Lauda Gaming Technology GmbH Bad Gleichenberg 68 Bad Gleichenberg
Ing. Gerald Kaulfersch Bad Gleichenberg 18 Bad Gleichenberg
Darco Jivanov Bad Gleichenberg 87 Bad Gleichenberg
Adam Horvath Bad Gleichenberg 286 Bad Gleichenberg
Andrea Hochleitner Bad Gleichenberg 418 Bad Gleichenberg
Dieter Karl Haberl Bad Gleichenberg 166 Bad Gleichenberg
Jakob Glashüttner Bad Gleichenberg 289 Bad Gleichenberg
DI.(FH) Klemens Franz Bad Gleichenberg 198 Bad Gleichenberg
Jasmin Franke Bad Gleichenberg 402 Bad Gleichenberg
Josef Edelsbrunner Bad Gleichenberg 220 Bad Gleichenberg
Anita Böhm Bad Gleichenberg 36 Bad Gleichenberg
Alois Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg 11 Bad Gleichenberg
Willibald Gartner Bad Gleichenberg 390 Bad Gleichenberg
Theresia Adelinde Bauer Bad Gleichenberg 253 Bad Gleichenberg
Haus Innsbruck Bad Gleichenberg 118 Bad Gleichenberg
Gottfried Deutsch Bad Gleichenberg 434 Bad Gleichenberg
Bernd Alexander Triebl Bad Gleichenberg 284 Bad Gleichenberg
Bernhard Othmar Kerkletz Bad Gleichenberg 361 Bad Gleichenberg
Josef Stefan Reczek Bad Gleichenberg 376 Bad Gleichenberg
Josef Possmann Bad Gleichenberg 67 Bad Gleichenberg
Johann Josef Bocskay Bad Gleichenberg 25 Bad Gleichenberg
Manfred Josef Hödl Bad Gleichenberg 3 Bad Gleichenberg
Seniorenheim Sano Residenz Villa Max Bad Gleichenberg 14 Bad Gleichenberg
Christa Kubica Bad Gleichenberg 125 Bad Gleichenberg
Rudolf Helmut Megyeri Bad Gleichenberg 22 Bad Gleichenberg
Bernhard Josef Lenz Bad Gleichenberg 179 Bad Gleichenberg
Josef Hötzl Wilhelmsdorf 9 Bad Gleichenberg
Anita Faßold Bairisch Kölldorf 142 Bairisch Kölldorf
Melanie Maria Duthaler Bairisch Kölldorf 107 Bairisch Kölldorf
Irene Leitgeb Bairisch Kölldorf 189 Bairisch Kölldorf
Bernhard Trammer Bairisch Kölldorf 67 Bairisch Kölldorf
Elisabeth Raab Bairisch Kölldorf 37 Bairisch Kölldorf
Anna Brucker Bairisch Kölldorf 288 Bairisch Kölldorf
Hubert Gausch Bairisch Kölldorf 267 Bairisch Kölldorf
Leopold Höber Bairisch Kölldorf 145 Bairisch Kölldorf
Röck Gesellschaft m.b.H. Bairisch Kölldorf 262 Bairisch Kölldorf Schlosserei
Trockenausbau Bairisch Kölldorf 261 Bairisch Kölldorf
Johannisbrunnen - Heilwasser Hof 17 Straden / Hof bei Straden Getränkeproduktion
Fußball Bad Gleichenberg 146/21 Bad Gleichenberg Sportverein
Fußball Marktstr. 4/1 Feldbach Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Radkersburg 40 Bad Radkersburg Sportverein
Stefania Hornakova Bad Gleichenberg 37 Bad Gleichenberg
Fortuna Handelsges.m.b.H. Bad Gleichenberg 56 Bad Gleichenberg
Rosa Pirker Bad Gleichenberg 2 Bad Gleichenberg
Ehrenhausen Hotel Entwicklungs- und Errichtungs GmbH Bad Gleichenberg 10 Bad Gleichenberg
Martin Pfeifer Bad Gleichenberg 434 Bad Gleichenberg
Emanuel Vurusic Bad Gleichenberg 248 Bad Gleichenberg
Wettvermittlungs Friesinger GmbH & Co KG Bad Gleichenberg 68 Bad Gleichenberg
Creative Werbung u. VeranstaltungsGmbH Albrechtstraße 12 Bad Gleichenberg
Friedrich Parmetler Bad Gleichenberg 253 Bad Gleichenberg
Günter Hubmann Bad Gleichenberg 168 Bad Gleichenberg
Karl Josef Stangl Bad Gleichenberg 248 Bad Gleichenberg
Diana Philomena Benedikt Bad Gleichenberg 226 Bad Gleichenberg
Kelvin Sunday Bad Gleichenberg 297/1 Bad Gleichenberg
Karl Josef Stangl Bad Gleichenberg 19 Bad Gleichenberg
Hannes Adolf Schantl Bad Gleichenberg 100 Bad Gleichenberg
Ing. Karl Brandl Bad Gleichenberg 247 Bad Gleichenberg
Schmiede-Schlosserei-Stahlbau Leitersdorf 38a Sankt Veit/Südsteiermark / Leitersdorf Schlosserei
Karl Kaufmann Leitersdorf 42 Sankt Veit/Südsteiermark / Leitersdorf Sägewerk
Krankenanstalt Sonderkrankenanstalt Neutillmitsch-Gralla Leibnitz 74 Leibnitz Krankenhaus
Helga Braunegger Leibnitz 73 Leibnitz
Beate Baumann R.H.Bartsch-Gasse 6/1 Leibnitz
Romana Kremsl R.H.Bartsch-Gasse 4 Leibnitz
Naured Megjidi R.H.Bartsch-Gasse 6/29 Leibnitz
Automatenverleih Waldsiedlung 9 Pölfing-Brunn / Brunn Spielautomat Produktion
Tennis Obervogau 202 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau Sportverein
Rene Leitinger Obervogau 243 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau
Silke Bauer Obervogau 21 Straß in Steiermark / Obervogau
Harald Tomberger Lannach 5 Lannach
Harald Christian Stenitzer Lannach 591/4 Lannach
Stock GmbH Groß Sankt Florian 26 Groß Sankt Florian
Roswitha Bretterklieber Groß Sankt Florian 19 Groß Sankt Florian
Eduard Hausmann St. Stefan ob Stainz 90 Sankt Stefan ob Stainz
Maria Zapfl St. Stefan ob Stainz 101 Sankt Stefan ob Stainz
Josefine Kellner Sankt Martiner Straße 1 Deutschlandsberg
ICM Anlagenbau GmbH Kalkgrub 85 Limberg
Cornelia Kiedl Schwanberg 8 Schwanberg
Prattes Maschinen-Handels GmbH St. Peter 32 Sankt Peter im Sulmtal
Werkstadt Wehrgasse 23 Wien Möbel Großhandel
Henriett Jakob Weberthomaweg 12 Deutschlandsberg
Josef Lipp Kalkgrub 89 Schwanberg
Maria Theresia Ambros Kalkgrub 59 Schwanberg
Franziska Christine Krenn St. Peter 22 Sankt Peter im Sulmtal
Franz Lipp St. Peter 135 Sankt Peter im Sulmtal
Maria Anna Skazel St. Peter 3 Sankt Peter im Sulmtal
Ing. Johann Posch Wies 60 Wies
Helmut Brauchart Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 67 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Andrea Josefine Golob Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 97 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Hildegard Roßmann Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 78 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Versicherungsbüro Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 58 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Johann Klöckl Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 29 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Günther Veronik Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 5 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Michael Wiener Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 84 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Eduard Anton Vrentschur Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 7 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Ing. Gernot Stefan Grinschgl Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 100/6 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Elisabeth Adam Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald 97 Eibiswald / Sankt Oswald ob Eibiswald
Rupert Mauthner Wies 42 Wies
Helene Pilko Wies 40 Wies
Franz Katzjäger Wies 34 Wies
Josef Marx Wies 34 Wies
Silvia Maritschnegg Wies 42 Wies
Christian Michael Lackner Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 117 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Ing. Franz Sulzberger Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 51 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Doris Hojas Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 17 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Michaela Maria Keutz Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 83 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Johanna Roszkopf Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 30/1 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Theresia Unterhuber Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 82 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Günter Schilling Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 122 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Ing. Viktor Weiß Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 53 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Ing. Franz Windisch Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 98 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Erich Kleindienst Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 99 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Bernadette Johanna Josefine Schweighart Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 96 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg
Tennis Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg 105 Söding-Sankt Johann / Sankt Johann ob Hohenburg Sportverein
Kirchmair Consulting Bärnbach 22 Bärnbach
Robert Gollner Prof.-F.-Aduatz-Straße 10/17 Voitsberg
Siegfried Wilhelm Großschädl Prof.-F.-Aduatz-Straße 12/21 Voitsberg
Gerhard Patterer Pichl-Großdorf 62 Tragöß-Sankt Katharein / Pichl-Großdorf
Dr. med. Joachim Dinhobl & Dr. med. Michael Gamperl - Ästhetische & Kosmetische Behandlungen Weidengasse 6/1 Drösing Chirurgie
Birgit Doppelhofer Grazer-Straße 54 Sankt Barbara im Mürztal / Mitterdorf im Mürztal
Sägewerk, Listenbauholzerzeugung St. Kathrein 175 St. Kathrein am Hauenstein Sägewerk
Johann Könighofer St. Kathrein am Hauenstein 61 St. Kathrein am Hauenstein
Katrin Wendler Sankt-Leonhard-Platz 2 Murau
Christian Weber Krakauhintermühlen 16 Krakau / Krakauhintermühlen
Mag.(FH) Joseph Schnedlitz Krakauhintermühlen 55 Krakau / Krakauhintermühlen
Jugensportzentrum Frauenalpe- Murau St. Georgen ob Murau 15 St. Georgen am Kreischberg / Sankt Georgen ob Murau Jugendzentrum und Kinderschutz
LOI Fertigungstechnik GmbH & Co KG Altenmarkt 236 Altenmarkt bei Sankt Gallen Metalle Produktion