Sitemap 202501 - 202650

Ing. Günter Hediger In der Au Happyland Klosterneuburg
Marius Balea Viman In der Au (Sportstätten Klosterneub AG) Klosterneuburg
SELO Beteiligungs GmbH Inkustraße 1-7, Einfahrt B, Top 15 Klosterneuburg
Michael Fiala Motorsport Inkustraße 1/2 Klosterneuburg
RELE Handels-GmbH Inkustraße 5-7/Haus 5/1 OG Klosterneuburg
Beier-Technik Dichtsysteme GmbH Inkustraße 1-7/8/EG Klosterneuburg
TIB Technische Industriebürsten Ingrisch GesmbH Inkustraße 24 Klosterneuburg Pinsel Produktion
SpielStudio Kindertherapie Inkustraße 1-7 Büropark Klosterneuburg Ergotherapie
American Football Bund Österreich Inkustraße 1-7 Klosterneuburg Sportverein
KEY Technologies Industriebau GmbH Eyzinggasse 23 Wien Anlagenbau
Dipl.-Ing. Michael Fiskas Kollersteig 8 Klosterneuburg
Angela Lindtner Kollersteig 109/1 Klosterneuburg
Dipl.Bw. Franz Velisek Kollersteig 38 Klosterneuburg
Renate Schwaiger Kollersteig 96 Klosterneuburg
Holger Gronau Buchberggasse 27 Klosterneuburg
Elfriede Seidl Buchberggasse 31 Klosterneuburg
Florian Sturm Buchberggasse 1/2/2 Klosterneuburg
DRMI Bau GmbH Vorgartenstraße 174 Wien
Johann Breitenstein Buchberggasse 23 Klosterneuburg
Karl Inführ KG Karl Inführ-Platz 1 Klosterneuburg Sektkellerei
Mag.(FH) Martin Wiesbauer Markgasse 6/9 Klosterneuburg
Dr. Alena Kos Markgasse 3/2/10 Klosterneuburg
Terezia Vasilkova Stiftsplatz 1 Klosterneuburg
Hofkirchner WeinvertriebsGmbH Rathausplatz 20 Klosterneuburg Wein Großhandel
Karl Brandstätter Stiftsplatz 1 Klosterneuburg
Tina Lisa Kulhavy Meynertgasse 15 Klosterneuburg
Robert Burger Meynertgasse 41 Klosterneuburg
Michaela Floth Meynertgasse 13 Klosterneuburg
Wilfried Sperka Meynertgasse 48 Klosterneuburg
Steinkogler-Wolschner Ines Dr. Peter Rosegger-Gasse 14 Klosterneuburg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Österreichische Länderbühne Theater d Schulen Peter Rosegger-Gasse 3 Sachsen- Viertel Klosterneuburg Theater und Oper
WFG BeteiligungsgmbH Passauer Gasse 16 Klosterneuburg
Europäische Akademie für Ayurveda Österreich Stadtplatz 15 Klosterneuburg Ayurveda
Dumfahrt & Partner OG Passauer Gasse 23 Klosterneuburg
WFG VERMIETUNG GmbH & Co KG Passauer Gasse 16 Klosterneuburg
Josef Böller Passauer Gasse 20 Klosterneuburg
Freysinger Günther Dr. Friedrich Sacher-Gasse 1 Klosterneuburg Zahnarzt
Compex Vertrieb v elektronischen Bauelementen GesmbH Friedrich Sacher-Gasse 4 Klosterneuburg Gehäuse
Bernhard Kantner Schredergasse 8 Weidling
Monika Ferencz Schredergasse 6-8 Weidling
DI. Martin Eßlinger Wigandgasse 20/1 Klosterneuburg
Angelika Specht Wigandgasse 20 Haus 2 Klosterneuburg
Dr. Christian Röck Metzgergasse 4 Weidling
Rudolf Fian Neidhardgasse 52/Haus 1 Klosterneuburg
Hademar Bankhofer Neidhardgasse 18 Klosterneuburg
Stephan Kolber Neidhardgasse 13 Klosterneuburg
Karin Nowacek Neidhardgasse 52/Haus 1/2 Klosterneuburg
Eva Strakulova Neidhardgasse 38 Klosterneuburg
Lydia Burska Neidhardgasse 38 Klosterneuburg
Helena Cifrova Schömergasse 30/2 Klosterneuburg
Dina Schnabl Schömergasse 21 Klosterneuburg
Terezia Ruzickova Schömergasse 30/2 Klosterneuburg
Maria Lesnikova Schömergasse 8A Klosterneuburg
Irmgard Schnür Schömergasse 2 Klosterneuburg
Anna Leitgeb Schömergasse 30/1/6 Klosterneuburg
Hilda Kostalova Schömergasse 8A Klosterneuburg
Magdalena Istokova Schömergasse 15 Klosterneuburg
Stefania Pupakova Schömergasse 15 Klosterneuburg
Stadtmuseum Klosterneuburg Kardinal Piffl-Platz 8 Klosterneuburg Museum
Ingrid Schwarzenberger Wagnergasse 14 Klosterneuburg Hebamme
Brigitta Graf Reichergasse 19 Weidling
SKOJKROK Beteiligungsges.m.b.H. Fograben 3 Weidling
Ing. Wolfgang Fürst Hafnergraben 10 Klosterneuburg
Dr. Josef Höchtl Hafnergraben 21 Klosterneuburg
IHS Trading Hafnergraben 5 Klosterneuburg Elektroindustrie
Istvan Draskovics Biragogasse 18/8 Klosterneuburg
DI. Valentin Stoyanov Biragogasse 18/8 Klosterneuburg
Biljana Stojanovic Biragogasse 15/3 Klosterneuburg
RENBAU Immobilien Developing GmbH Hundskehle 21 Klosterneuburg
Ebrahim Ahmed Hundskehle 21 Klosterneuburg
Michael Korokokios Türkenschanzgasse 3 Klosterneuburg
Markus Duran Türkenschanzgasse 134 Klosterneuburg
Andreas Baum Türkenschanzgasse 32 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Katharina Dania Lhotsky Türkenschanzgasse 8-10/2/4 Klosterneuburg
Hazem El Sheshiny Türkenschanzgasse 8-10/1/1 Klosterneuburg
John Duran Türkenschanzgasse 128 Klosterneuburg
Danijela Knezevic Türkenschanzgasse 44-46 Klosterneuburg
Andrea Babak Türkenschanzgasse 8-10/2/2 Klosterneuburg
Oliver Stamm Türkenschanzgasse 8-10/1/3 Klosterneuburg
DI. Wolfgang Leonhardt Brunnleiten 17 Klosterneuburg
Sattler Anna Mag. Dr. Tulpengasse 3 Weidling Kinesiologie
Franz Josef Fuchs Feldergasse 10/2/9 Weidling
Tobias Van Kooij Feldergasse 49a Weidling
KELAG Wärme GmbH Feldergasse 8 Weidling Elektrizitätswerk
Anna Jarosova Tauchnergasse 5 Klosterneuburg
Franck Kremser Tauchnergasse 5 Dg Klosterneuburg
Martina May Mödlinger Gasse 6 Klosterneuburg
Christine Maria Tögel Dietschen 28 Kierling
Tetiana Leonardsberger Maital 5 Kierling
Roberta Sindelar Untere Öden 32 Klosterneuburg
Diana Mayer Blaimschein Summergasse 21 Kierling
Mentor Polisi Summergasse 7 Kierling
Gabriella Haller Gallee Janschkygasse 5 Weidling
Gerald Fuchs Käferkreuzgasse 11/3/10 Klosterneuburg
Hintermeier Inge Käferkreuzgasse 1/1 Klosterneuburg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Mag. Margit Frank Käferkreuzgasse 19/11 Klosterneuburg
Nicola Bader Käferkreuzgasse 25/1 Klosterneuburg
Karin Mord Käferkreuzgasse 9/1/4 Klosterneuburg
Gerold Schönthaler Käferkreuzgasse 25/10 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Richard Leopold Käferkreuzgasse 27/8 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Sabine Thomas Käferkreuzgasse 76c Klosterneuburg
CNC Vertriebs-Beratungs GmbH Käferkreuzgasse 117 Klosterneuburg Metallverarbeitung
Viera Martinakova Käferkreuzgasse 7/4 Klosterneuburg
Natasa Hrivnakova Wolfsgraben 80/2 Klosterneuburg
Milan Kincek Wolfsgraben 38 Haus 5 Klosterneuburg
Yvonna Minarikova Wolfsgraben 7 Klosterneuburg
HACK TURBO POWER GMBH Wolfsgraben 37-39 Klosterneuburg
Nicoleta Violeta Ruckensteiner Geyer Wolfsgraben 11 Klosterneuburg
Mag. Thomas Jungreithmeir Wolfsgraben 17 Klosterneuburg
DI.Dr. Wolfgang Brandstätter Wolfsgraben 38/7 Klosterneuburg
Kyomars Hariri Dr. med. univ. Wolfsgraben 54 Klosterneuburg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Happel Gerhard Keyboard- u Orgelsolist Eichberggasse 41 Klosterneuburg Freischaffende Künstler
Ing. Friedrich Kastl Eichberggasse 39 Klosterneuburg
Edith Atzinger Am Ölberg 134 Klosterneuburg
Fülltech Entwicklungs u Handels GesmbH Am Ölberg 136 Klosterneuburg
Eva Drahoss Am Ölberg 183-185 Klosterneuburg
Valentin Krause Am Ölberg 14 Klosterneuburg
Eugen Kugler Am Ölberg 12 Klosterneuburg
Bau Real Liegenschaftsvermittlung Gesellschaft mbH Am Ölberg 164-166 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Heinrich Wurst Am Ölberg 175 Klosterneuburg
Gerda Bartak Golergasse 32 Klosterneuburg
Günther Stoll Berchtesgadnerhofgasse 11 Klosterneuburg
Mag.Dr. Helga Pammer Berchtesgadnerhofgasse 21 Klosterneuburg
Creative Management International Leopoldsgraben 3 Klosterneuburg Galerie
LOCKISTIK Spindsysteme GmbH Marksteinergasse 13 Wien
Lauber Johann Dr. Buchkammerl 15 Klosterneuburg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Karner-Lauber Katherine Buchkammerl 11 Klosterneuburg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Georg Matthias Römer Buchkammerl 3 Klosterneuburg
AGROMEX Real Estate Development GmbH Schauergasse 5-7 Kierling
Mag. Eduard Michael Kasacek Schauergasse 22 Kierling
Mag. Nicole Kasacek Farago Schauergasse 22 Kierling
NEOMEDICA Handelsges.m.b.H. Hochäckergasse 9 Maria Gugging Großhandel
Handelsagentur Glaser Stegleiten 88 Klosterneuburg Handelsagentur
Robert Unger Stegleiten 26 Klosterneuburg
Mag.(FH) Christoph Jancik Stegleiten 24 Klosterneuburg
Ing. Thomas Feix Seitweg 36-38 Klosterneuburg
Bernhard Soyka Seitweg 15 Klosterneuburg
Labor und Medizintechnik Karl Rudolf Werner-Gasse 30-32 Klosterneuburg Medizintechnik
Acetaia Pecoraro GmbH Eisenhütte 32 Klosterneuburg Aromen
Dr. Martina Meyer Hubenstorf Eisenhütte 51 Klosterneuburg
Mariem Bent Tabib Eisenhütte 38/2 Klosterneuburg
Gertrude Sallomon Eisenhütte 13 Klosterneuburg
GENERAL PLASTICS Kunststoffmaschinen Produktions- u. Vertriebs-GmbH. Eisenhütte 48 Klosterneuburg
Erika Keplinger Uferstraße 14 Vorderweißenbach
Ing. Christian Stadler Sternsteinstraße 1 Vorderweißenbach
Heinz Eidenberger Badstraße 52 Schenkenfelden
Andreas Wimmer Badstraße 52 Schenkenfelden
Monika Kreuzer Badstraße 42 Schenkenfelden
Bernhard Wolf Kreuzweg 25 Schenkenfelden
Josef Alfred Kaineder Kreuzweg 15 Schenkenfelden