Sitemap 193951 - 194100

Sabine Hetzenauer Fichtenstraße 36 Kobenz / Hautzenbichl
Karl Johann Knaus Eichengasse 4 Kobenz / Hautzenbichl
Reinhard Hussauf Eichbergsiedlung 12 Kobenz
Bettina Bernhard Eichbergsiedlung 9 Kobenz
DI. Josef Hafellner Eichbergsiedlung 2 Kobenz
Heidelinde Ott Fichtenstraße 15 Kobenz / Hautzenbichl
Alexander Leypold Fichtenstraße 1 Kobenz / Hautzenbichl
Veronika Edith Leski Schulgasse 27 Knittelfeld
Götz Vinzenz Lorberau Schulgasse 26 Knittelfeld
Oliver Grassmugg Schulgasse 30 Knittelfeld
Rozalia Orsos Schulgasse 11 Knittelfeld
Johann Urban Schulgasse 26 Knittelfeld
Ing. Othmar Wieser Schillerstraße 27 Knittelfeld
Fliesenfachhandel Schillerstraße 21 Knittelfeld
Waltraud Angerer Schubertstraße 5 Knittelfeld
Steirische Gas-Wärme GmbH Schubertstraße 33 Knittelfeld
Karl Heinz Kropf Schubertstraße 5 Knittelfeld
Josef Wilhelmer Schubertstraße 4 Knittelfeld
Lina Vatav Schmittstraße 38a Knittelfeld
Sport Iwinjak Ltd. Schmittstraße 15 Knittelfeld
Andreas Preisler Schmittstraße 38a Knittelfeld
Mag.pharm Monika Maria Poll Schmittstraße 1b/13 Knittelfeld
DI.(FH) Josef Johann Plank Schmittstraße 30 Knittelfeld
Georg Schlaffer Schmittstraße 1a Knittelfeld
Montagetischlerei Seckauer Straße 75 Knittelfeld
Josef Halbedl Seckauer Straße 41d Knittelfeld
Rebekka Gasparin Seckauer Straße 2 Knittelfeld
Irmgard Maria Raith Seckauer Straße 68a Knittelfeld
Wolfgang Lanzmaier Seckauer Straße 41H Knittelfeld
Silvia Silberstein Seckauer Straße 1 Knittelfeld
Sabine Luise Köck Seckauer Straße 9 Knittelfeld
Ing. Stefan Friedrich Schreimaier Turnergasse 2 Knittelfeld
Erika Orsuliakova Sportgasse 22 Knittelfeld
Martina Gumenicka Sportgasse 22 Knittelfeld
Elisabeth Maria Edlinger Sportgasse 20 Knittelfeld
Bacher & Vorraber OG Theodor-Körner-Gasse 7 Knittelfeld
Josef Hölzl Theodor-Körner-Gasse 9 Knittelfeld
Sabine Steiner Theodor-Körner-Gasse 7 Knittelfeld
Xhevat Krasniqi Theodor-Körner-Gasse 6 Knittelfeld
Andreas Werner Steinhuber Theodor-Körner-Gasse 6 Knittelfeld
Peter Zsivcsec Theodor-Körner-Gasse 9 Knittelfeld
Hisni Helshani Theodor-Körner-Gasse 4 Knittelfeld
Jürgen Strohhäusl Theodor-Körner-Gasse 4 Knittelfeld
Mag.phil Barbara Kleemair Sonntaggasse 8 Knittelfeld
Ing. Arnold Steinberger Sonntaggasse 5 Knittelfeld
Patrik Mona Sonntaggasse 1 Knittelfeld
Irene Weitzl Stubalpenstraße 13a Knittelfeld
Martina Rader Goldregenstraße 1 Kobenz / Neuhautzenbichl
Andrea Sorgmann Goldregenstraße 9 Kobenz / Neuhautzenbichl
Edith Peinhopf Kobenz 41 Kobenz
Pedro Miguel Santiago Rodrigues Kobenz 143 Kobenz
DI. Peter Raffold Kobenz 137 Kobenz
Vasile Mitru Craciun Kobenz 60 Kobenz
Mario Josef Freitag Kobenz 147 Kobenz
Beate Weitenhüller Kobenz 8 Kobenz
Barbara Rosa Weitenthaler Raßnitz 8 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Schotterwerk-Betonwerk-Erdbau-Bauschutt Raßnitz 10 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Alfred Toblier Reifersdorf 2 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Manfred Sylvester Pölzl Reifersdorf 47 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Gudrun Maria Eichholzer Reifersdorf 1 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Karl Kerschenbauer Reifersdorf 16 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Ing. Jürgen Ruttensteiner Reifersdorf 50 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
KSK Vermögensverwaltung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Seckauer Straße 52 Knittelfeld
Kuttin Holding GmbH Seckauer Straße 52 Knittelfeld
Herbert Viktor Schöngrundner Reifersdorf 52 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Maria Hoffelner Unterfarrach 9 Kobenz / Unterfarrach
Mag.(FH) Augustin Holzegger Unterfarrach 54 Kobenz / Unterfarrach
Hans Peter Haase Unterfarrach 39 Kobenz / Unterfarrach
Josef Wielender Sonnblickgasse 4 Kobenz / Hautzenbichl
Doris Bauer Zitz Liliensiedlung 6 Kobenz / Neuhautzenbichl
Karl Heinz Hammerlindl Raßnitz 40 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Mariusz Uchwat Raßnitz 8 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Mathias Muhrer Raßnitz 4 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Marianne Seitweger Mitterbach 67 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Mitterbach
Johannes Hübler Glein 87 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Glein
Christian Both Glein 34 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Glein
Peter Rudolf Peinhopf Glein 81 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Glein
Peter Siegfried Tragner Glein 30 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Glein
Wipfelwanderweg Almfrische Rachau GmbH Rachau 95a St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Mag.Dr.phil Hannes Siegfried Auer Rachau 17 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Werner Schönfelder Rachau 115 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Silvia Damm Rachau 50a St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Sabine Ertl Rachau 39 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Ulrike Opresnik Neuhofen 32 Seckau / Neuhofen
Mazda Grasser Hauptstraße 11 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Autowerkstatt
Franz Duller Hauptstraße 2 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Johann Obermeier Hauptstraße 33 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Maria Daniela Rus Hauptstraße 28 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Georg Siegfried Gaster Hauptstraße 15 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Ernst Maier Dorfstraße 6 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Matthias Dominik Emmerich Gollner Schulgasse 5/3 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Elisabeth Grassl Dammweg 10 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Engelbert Wechselberger Kalvarienberg 17 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Karl Schwarz Bachweg 14 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Helen Jane Oakley Kirbaa Gobernitz 25 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Gobernitz
Franz Duller Gleinstraße 63 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Gerald Peter Karnahsnigg Gleinstraße 49 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Petra Berchtaler Gleinstraße 23 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Adolf Franz Kothmüller Gleinstraße 59 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Edeltrud Freller Siedlung 43 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Sdlg
Gernot Sebastian Matthias Streißnig Siedlung 36 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Sdlg
Karin Schiwitz Europaplatz 4 Spielberg
DI. Richard Wintersteller Grabenstraße 10 Spielberg / Lind
Gerfried Gruber Grabenstraße 5 Spielberg / Lind
Reinhard Schopf Feuerbachgasse 1 Spielberg
Andreas Herbst Dorfstraße 4 Spielberg / Lind
Ing. Josef Brunner Hauptschulstraße 8 Spielberg
Wolfgang Karl Schmedler Hauptschulstraße 8/5 Spielberg
REVITALIS Building Technologies GmbH Hauptschulstraße 6 Spielberg
Sandra Schmedler Hauptschulstraße 8 Spielberg
Helmut Steiner Hauptschulstraße 8 Spielberg
Edwin Stuarnik Helenengasse 16 Spielberg / Ingering I
Sigrid Vidonya Grünangerweg 6 Spielberg
Bernhard Schopf Erzherzog-Johann-Ring 32 Spielberg
Helga Somvilla Ennstalerstraße 3 Spielberg
Iren Ilona Elek Einhörnstraße 38 Spielberg / Einhörn
Alexandra Szarvas Einhörnstraße 38 Spielberg / Einhörn
Peter Maurer Hochreichartgasse 12 Spielberg / Einhörn
Markus Siebenhofer Hochreichartgasse 15 Spielberg / Einhörn
Ing. Helmut Angerer Hochreichartgasse 14 Spielberg / Einhörn
Monika Mühlthaler Kartstraße 3 Spielberg / Lind
Andreas Mühlthaler Kartstraße 3 Spielberg / Lind
Honda Rieger Korngasse 8 Spielberg / Lind Autohändler
Studio L Inh Dieter Pucher Korngasse 2 Spielberg / Lind Druckerei
Gertraud Reisinger Katrin-Ring 17 Spielberg
Zi-Bau GmbH Katrin-Ring 27 Spielberg
Necdet Mutlu Marktplatz 6 Spielberg
Josef Karl Weber Marktplatz 1 Spielberg
Manfred Maximilian Glantschnigg Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Petra Pichler Marktpassage 2 Spielberg
Thomas Zuber Marktpassage 1C Spielberg
Helen Jane Oakley Kirbaa Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Astrid Hopf Marktpassage 1D 9 Spielberg
Liane Griesmaier Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Ewald Kraus Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Immo Nova Immobilien Vermittlungs GmbH Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Thomas Maier Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Marko Ganster Marktpassage 1/C/10 Spielberg
Alfred Kumpitsch Marktpassage 1d Spielberg
Christoph Knaus Marktpassage 5 Spielberg
Horst Hack Marktpassage 1D 14 Spielberg
Elzbieta Rydlewicz Kapellenweg 7 Spielberg / Lind
Günter Lengauer Kornblumenweg 1 Spielberg
Beata Kmecova Margeritenweg 4 Spielberg
Michaela Topoliova Margeritenweg 4 Spielberg
Julia Kovalcikova Margeritenweg 4 Spielberg
VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG Knittelfeld Hochreichartgasse 35 Spielberg / Einhörn
Daniela Pichler Linderweg 15 Spielberg / Lind
Martin Wolfgang Gruber Linderweg 9 Spielberg / Lind
Silke Ernestine Rieser Kirschweg 2 Spielberg