Sitemap 193651 - 193800

Marcela Hruba Dorfplatz 12 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Susanne Rinder Dorfplatz 6 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Isolde Sarcletti Murwaldsiedlung 32/3 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Heidemarie Vauti Murwaldsiedlung 32 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Karl Kupferer Bergmannstraße 25 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Kaisersberg
Mariana Pascale Greith 61 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Laura Otti Hinterlobming 30 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Lobming
DI.Dr.mont Monika Grasser Hinterlobming 19 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Lobming
DI.Dr. Hans Peter Gänser Hinterlobming 13b Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Lobming
Mag.(FH) Eduard Oberhuber Niederdorf 43 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Niederdorf
PROFI FENSTER Limited Niederdorf 23 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Niederdorf
Ulrike Rauch Landesstraße 7 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Kaisersberg
Kurt Rinofner Landesstraße 8 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Kaisersberg
Bernhard Bammer Matzlerberg 50 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Lobming
Jürgen Schober Matzlerberg 28 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Lobming
Peter Luber Obere Dorfstraße 17 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Günter Lanner Lobmingstraße 9 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Agnes Zimmermann Lobmingstraße 5 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Ilse Schober Kaisersberger Straße 8 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Kaisersberg
Maria Zechner Kaisersberger Straße 10 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Kaisersberg
Jela Racekova Preßnitzer Straße 20 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Kaisersberg
Maria Raith Preßnitzer Straße 25 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Kaisersberg
Helmut Pichlmaier Sackgasse 11 Kraubath an der Mur
Peter Klaus Bachmaier Laasstraße 3 Kraubath an der Mur
Silke Moser Sonnweg 11/2 Kraubath an der Mur
Ines Moser Sonnweg 11 Kraubath an der Mur
Andrea Reiner Hermann Tennisplatzweg 3 Kraubath an der Mur
Christian Reiner Tennisplatzweg 19 Kraubath an der Mur
Raimund Krenn Tennisplatzweg 6 Kraubath an der Mur
Andrea Krenn Tennisplatzweg 6 Kraubath an der Mur
Robert Mader Schenksiedlung 28 Kraubath an der Mur
Oliver Frech Leisingstraße 4 Kraubath an der Mur / Leising
DI. Mark Ganster Waltfried-Siedlung 10 Kraubath an der Mur
Gerhard Reiterer Trattlerweg 3 Kraubath an der Mur / Leising
Alexander Krausgruber Trattlerweg 11 Kraubath an der Mur / Leising
Margarete Schaberl Hauptstraße 6 Kraubath an der Mur
Ingrid Irregger Hauptstraße 12 Kraubath an der Mur
Schirmbeck GmbH Bahnhofstraße 50 Kraubath an der Mur Recycling
Ing. Uitz Günther Baugesellschaft mbH Bahnhofstraße 40 Kraubath an der Mur
DI.(FH) Alfred Maier Bundesstraße 8a Kraubath an der Mur
Roland Kisslinger Bundesstraße 1 Kraubath an der Mur
Manfred Scharf Bundesstraße 7 Kraubath an der Mur
Ulrike Votava Bundesstraße 14 Kraubath an der Mur
Robert Luckner Dorfstraße 5 Kraubath an der Mur
Laura Otti Dorfstraße 12 Kraubath an der Mur
Wolfgang Bodner Am Waldrand 1a Kraubath an der Mur
Markus Wagner Chromwerk 51 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Niederdorf
Karl Pichlmaier Erzherzog-Johann-Siedlung 15 Kraubath an der Mur
Hermann Schreibmaier Aidenstraße 17 Kraubath an der Mur
DI. Manfred Kager Aidenstraße 6c Kraubath an der Mur
Vladimira Stefanikova Waldrandsiedlung 1 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Klaudia Kappeller Mauth 12 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Altendorf
Hans Helmut Wechselberger Dorfplatz 2 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Feistritz bei Knittelfeld
DI.(FH) Karl Heinz Steinegger Sonnenweg 2 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Feistritz bei Knittelfeld
Gerhard Tschabuschnig Ringsiedlung 7 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Feistritz bei Knittelfeld
Hubert Grasser Centerpoint 2 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Feistritz bei Knittelfeld
Wolfgang Reiter Rambergweg 12/10 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Feistritz bei Knittelfeld
Peter Marchl Pirschbichlweg 7 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Feistritz bei Knittelfeld
Kurt Weitenthaler Altendorf 1 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Altendorf
Doris Illmaier Preggraben 29 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
Hannes Michael Walzl Preggraben 47 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
Nadezda Ilic Preggraben 32 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
HORVAT & HORVAT Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. Schütt 1 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Schütt
E.K.IZOFLEX KONSTANT S.R.L. Obere Dorfsiedlung 14 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
Angelika Rauscher Salomon St. Benedikten 12 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Benedikten
Otmar Esser Schillerstraße 43 Apfelberg
Johann Hoffellner Hangweg 4 Apfelberg
Hans Jörg Rieger Hangweg 15 Apfelberg
Jürgen Maier Apfelberg 40 Apfelberg
Wolfgang Heinz Kamper Am Goldhügel 5 Apfelberg
Roland Franz Kreuzer Landschacher Siedlung 4/8 Landschach
Margit Elisabeth Hammer Waldrandsiedlung 11 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Altendorf
Marco Rudolf Buchebner Waldrandsiedlung 11 Sankt Marein-Feistritz / Altendorf
Horst Fritz St. Lorenzen 6 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
DI. Wolfgang Stocksreiter St. Lorenzen 113 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
Roman Gruber St. Lorenzen 85 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
Monika Dietmaier St. Lorenzen 34a St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
Marion Berger St. Lorenzen 29 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
Emilia Sedlakova St. Lorenzen 5/401 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Lorenzen bei Knittelfeld
Helmut Hübler Ugendorf 34b St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Ugendorf
Dieter Weitenthaler Ugendorf 24 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Ugendorf
Monika Mathilde Kolland Ugendorf 36/2 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Ugendorf
AVS Holding Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Dorfplatz 2 Landschach
Heinz Pichler Sportplatzsiedlung 2 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Kurt Harrer Sportplatzsiedlung 31 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Sylvia Edlinger Sonnenweg 12 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Kaisersberg
Ilse Saiger Sonnenweg 3 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Kaisersberg
Kristina Valkova Vorlobming 99 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Lobming
Marta Gajdosova Vorlobming 99 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Lobming
Bruno Wieser Vorlobming 8 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Lobming
Peter Maurer Vorlobming 36 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben / Lobming
Carina Hoisel Untere Dorfstraße 26 Sankt Stefan ob Leoben
Klaus Koiner Billrothstraße 16/5 Knittelfeld
Daniela Wrana Bahnstraße 22 Knittelfeld
Spiel- und Pokertisch Vermietungs GmbH Bahnstraße 16 Knittelfeld
Norbert Liebminger Bahnstraße 4 Knittelfeld
Nicole Kainz Bahnstraße 11 Knittelfeld
Yunus Yilmaz Bahnstraße 4 Knittelfeld
Petra Schrotter Bahnstraße 4 Knittelfeld
Andre Leypold Bahnstraße 9 Knittelfeld
Eleonore Seidl Bahnstraße 28 Knittelfeld
Ute Konrad Bahnstraße 24 Knittelfeld
Anton Zand Bahnstraße 23 Knittelfeld
Rene Kogler Bahnstraße 22 Knittelfeld
Karl Heinz Stummer Bahnstraße 2a Knittelfeld
Christine Sedlacek Bahnstraße 21 Knittelfeld
Kujtim Sopa Bahnstraße 18 Knittelfeld
Slaven Tomic Bahnstraße 14 Knittelfeld
Robert Fink Bahnstraße 19 Knittelfeld
Burhan Ertem Bahnstraße 14 Knittelfeld
Ilse Steiner Bahnstraße 14 Knittelfeld
Kraly Heinz, Eisenwaren Werkzeuge u Maschinen Bahnstraße 9 Knittelfeld
Rene Liebminger Bahnstraße 4 Knittelfeld
E.K. Medienvertriebs GmbH Bahnstraße 22 Knittelfeld
Heiko Karner Badgasse 5 Knittelfeld
Oskar Steiner Badgasse 40 Knittelfeld
`Autohaus Bidmon GmbH & Co KG` Kobenzer Straße 12 Kobenz Autoschnellservice
FAMILIENBERATUNG KNITTELFELD Bahnstraße 4 Knittelfeld Familienberatung
DROGENBERATUNG KNITTELFELD Bahnstraße 4 Knittelfeld Suchtberatung
Bahnhofsrestauration Bahnhofplatz 9 Knittelfeld
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Bahnhofplatz 9 Knittelfeld
Abfallwirtschaftsverband Knittelfeld Anton-Regner-Straße 31 Knittelfeld Müllentsorgung
Gallagher Electronics Powerzaun GmbH Apfelberg 11 Apfelberg
Mag. Johann Kaltenegger Apfelberg 11 Apfelberg
Edwin Stuarnik Burgfriedgasse 14/5 Knittelfeld
Helga Moser Burgfriedgasse 18 Knittelfeld
Gerta Alexandra Grundnig Burgfriedgasse 9 Knittelfeld
Daniela Hartleb Burgfriedgasse 16/8 Knittelfeld
Rene Rohr Burgfriedgasse 8 Knittelfeld
Sonja Johanna Helga Krammer Kotzegger Beethovengasse 8 Knittelfeld
Johann Kratzer Engerthweg 5 Knittelfeld
Andreas Ferdinand Tockner Dr.-Hans-Klöpfer-Straße 9 Knittelfeld
Daniel Steinberger Dr.-Hans-Klöpfer-Straße 17 Knittelfeld
GUCASTING TRADE & CONSULT GmbH in Liqu. Dr.-Pölz-Gasse 5 Knittelfeld
Ing. Sandro Franco Zangrando Dr.-Pölz-Gasse 17A Knittelfeld
Metnitzer Gaststättenbetriebs OEG Esperantostraße 11 Knittelfeld
Erwin Gelter Esperantostraße 18 Knittelfeld
Erna Sophie Krampl Frauengasse 10 Knittelfeld
Ingrid Hnuta Frauengasse 6 Knittelfeld
Gerlinde Gruber Frauengasse 20 Knittelfeld
Gerd Helmut Teichmann Frauengasse 8 Knittelfeld
Peter Anton Dietrich Frauengasse 18 Knittelfeld
Manuela Bischof Frauengasse 16 Knittelfeld
Irmgard Fussi Frauengasse 20 Knittelfeld
Mag. Mario Rudolf Folger Frauengasse 1 Knittelfeld
Gabriela Hausner Frauengasse 19 Knittelfeld
Maria Kaplan Frauengasse 7 Knittelfeld
Bruno Klimt Frauengasse 2 Knittelfeld
Akad.Vkfm. und FDL Johann Milchberger Frauengasse 15 Knittelfeld
Jürgen Pirzl Finkenweg 4 Knittelfeld