Sitemap 192901 - 193050

Abwasserverband Karnische Region Wulfeniaplatz 1 Hermagor Abwasser und Kläranlage
Veronika Avila Miranda Thurnhofstraße 11 Hermagor
Barbara Erika Schluga Thurnhofstraße 16 Hermagor
KOC Besitz- und Verwaltungs GmbH Weißbriach 152 Weißbriach
Wastian , Gitschtal Reisen Weißbriach 202 Weißbriach Busunternehmen
Grietje Klaasje Kok Weißbriach 198 Weißbriach
Bergbahnen Weißbriach Sonnenalpe Naßfeld Touristik GmbH & Co KG Weißbriach Pz 805,807,808 Weißbriach Seilbahnbau
Karl Jakob Hans Memmer Weißbriach 13+207 Weißbriach
Gabriele Franz Weißbriach 201 Weißbriach
Andrea Leditznig Weißbriach 46 Weißbriach
Günther Enzi Weißbriach Pz 831/3 Weißbriach
Barbara Andrea Sattlegger Weißbriach 212 Weißbriach
Zsolt Ferenc Süveg Weißbriach 141 Weißbriach
Klaus Michael Herbert Ruppel Weißbriach 255 Weißbriach
Piber Reisen KG Bach 22 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Bach Auto und Transport
Jakob Strafner Bach 23 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Bach
Johann Flaschberger Bach 1 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Bach
Ewald Bartolot Bach 18 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Bach
Gerfried Andritsch Kerschdorf 31 Nötsch im Gailtal / Kerschdorf
Markus Andritsch Kerschdorf 31 Nötsch im Gailtal / Kerschdorf
Ferdinand Fridolin Kühne Köstendorf 40 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Köstendorf
Helen Christine Dixon Köstendorf 30 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Köstendorf
Karl Heinz Jank Edling 33 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Edling
DI. Werner Moritsch Edling 20 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Edling
Gerhard Martin Fritz Dragantschach 13 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Dragantschach
Dr. Hans Madritsch Karnitzen 2 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Karnitzen
Hannes Schoitsch Tratten 40 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Tratten
Walter Zwick Pörtschach 10 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Pörtschach
Franz Carmelo Paul Weingartner Sussawitsch 13 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Sussawitsch
Martin Millonig Sussawitsch 8 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Sussawitsch
Ludwig Lackner Sussawitsch 1 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Sussawitsch
Rosemarie Schmied Pölland 2 St. Stefan im Gailtal / Pölland
Alfred Plamenig Latschach 1 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Latschach
Daniela Jank Micheldorf 14 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Micheldorf
Roswitha Sommeregger Micheldorf 6 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Micheldorf
Gottfriede Tillian Micheldorf 37 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Micheldorf
Marcel Philipp Flaumitsch Egg 34 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Egg
Klaus Ludwig Andrä Egg 3 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Egg
Nikolaus Brugger Brugg 3 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Brugg
Sonja Josefine Maria Albrecht Kreuth ob Mellweg 15 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Kreuth ob Mellweg
Hermine Schmied Kreuth ob Mellweg 6 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Kreuth ob Mellweg
Anke Jank Paßriach 1 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Paßriach
Erich Toprieser Paßriach 23 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Paßriach
Christa Juri Paßriach 46 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Paßriach
June Margaret Du Toit Paßriach 23 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Paßriach
Albert Johann Möderndorfer Fritzendorf 21 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Fritzendorf
June Margaret Du Toit Mellweg 6 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Mellweg
Karl Heinz Zerza Rattendorf 54 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Rattendorf
Christine Plozner Rattendorf 40 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Rattendorf
Gerfried Möderndorfer Rattendorf 11 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Rattendorf
Walter Christian Kastner Rattendorf 6 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Rattendorf
Gary Lee Flunder Rattendorf 61 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Rattendorf
Sonja Maria Zerza Tröpolach 64 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Zuzana Vargova Tröpolach 92 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Karin Gratzer Tröpolach 91 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Patrik Mitterberger Tröpolach 146/5 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Jitka Lopasovska Tröpolach 92 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Alois Sattlegger Tröpolach 150 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Albert Jakob Pernull Waidegg 66 Kirchbach / Waidegg
Gertrude Ramsbacher Ranner Waidegg 59 Kirchbach / Waidegg
Adolf Kanzian Kirchbach 89 Kirchbach
Mario Ploner Kirchbach 115 Kirchbach
Maria Cisecka Reisach 35 Kirchbach / Reisach
Arnulf Josef Hohenwarter Forst 6 Kirchbach / Forst
Alpenferienpark Schönboden 1 Kirchbach / Schönboden
Brunhilde Sagmeister Stranig 1 Kirchbach / Stranig
Elisabeth Charlotte Buchacher Treßdorf 55 Kirchbach / Treßdorf
Dietmar Wassertheurer Treßdorf 59 Kirchbach / Treßdorf
Martha Flath Oberdöbernitzen 7 Kirchbach / Oberdöbernitzen
Walpurga Berger Oberdöbernitzen 11 Kirchbach / Oberdöbernitzen
Johann Berger Oberdöbernitzen 11 Kirchbach / Oberdöbernitzen
Kat Tiefenthal Unterdöbernitzen 3 Kirchbach / Unterdöbernitzen
Stefania Fuchsova Grafendorf 63 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Christian Hohenwarter Grafendorf 130 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Andreas Lanner Grafendorf 53 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Reinhold Zebedin Grafendorf 145 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Markus Hohenwarter Grafendorf 130 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Olga Sabolova Grafendorf 63 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Alfred Fritzer Grafendorf 11 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Heimo Schoba Grafendorf 117 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Seniorenheim Stefanienbad Grafendorf 59 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Seniorenheim Gesundheits- und Pflegezentrum Grafendorf Grafendorf 59 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Johann Tillian Grafendorf 10 Kirchbach / Grafendorf
Martina Pichler Griminitzen 7 Kirchbach / Griminitzen
Edda Viertler Griminitzen 16 Kirchbach / Griminitzen
GET Betriebs,- und ErrichtungsgmbH Matzling 121 Mitterberg
Wilhelm Nußbaumer Gundersheim 96 Kirchbach / Gundersheim
Mag. Heimo Otto Waldner Gundersheim 18,25,84,105 Kirchbach / Gundersheim
Christian Lenzhofer Gundersheim 70 Kirchbach / Gundersheim
Ralph Herbert Jungwirth Gundersheim 107 Kirchbach / Gundersheim
Ralf Neuwirth Goderschach 23 Kirchbach / Goderschach
Karl Heinz Lenzhofer Welzberg 2 Kirchbach / Welzberg
Maria Aloisia Stefan Dellach 140 Dellach
Wilfried Andreas Prünster Dellach 29 Dellach
Christine Beyersdorf Dellach 176b/8 Dellach
Otwin Oberauner Dellach 115 Dellach
Gottfried Steiner Dellach 52 Dellach
Monika Maria Saringer Dellach 121/1 Dellach
Auto Piber leifling Leifling 25 Dellach / Leifling Autohändler
Edeltraud Kanzian Monsell 2 Dellach / Monsell
Thomas Wassertheurer Kreuth ob Rattendorf 4 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Kreuth ob Rattendorf
Wilhelm Zappe Danz 1 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Danz
Sigrid Kaltenhofer Jenig 31 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Jenig
Johann Nussbaumer Jenig 52 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Jenig
Craig New Jenig 38 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Jenig
Kurt Friedrich Brinkmann Jenig 45 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Jenig
Helga Scheiblauer Tröpolach 107 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Tröpolacher Hof Filippitsch GmbH Tröpolach 107 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Rudolf Knura Tröpolach 107 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Markus Hohenwarter Tröpolach 93 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Gerhard Christof Zerza Tröpolach 93 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Armin Salcher Tröpolach 92 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Ewald Enzi Tröpolach 107 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Nahwärme Tröpolach GmbH Tröpolach 136 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Tröpolacher Hof Filippitsch GmbH Tröpolach 135 Hermagor-Pressegger See / Tröpolach
Robert Buchacher Waidegg 12 Kirchbach / Waidegg
Sieghart Hochenwarter Waidegg 49 Kirchbach / Waidegg
Mag.Dr. Wolfgang Engl Kirchbach 81 Kirchbach
Gasthof, Espresso, Vieh/Fleischhandel Kirchbach 19 Kirchbach
Sonja Stampfl Kirchbach 158 Kirchbach
Robert Platzner Kirchbach 37 Kirchbach
`Gailtaler Autoklinik` Kraftfahrzeugtechniker GmbH Kirchbach 70 Kirchbach Autowerkstatt
Rudolf Dollinger Kirchbach 30 Kirchbach
Hans Christian Stampfl Kirchbach 19 Kirchbach
Gertrude Unterberger Kirchbach 1 Kirchbach
Johann Lorenz Waditzer Kirchbach 137 Kirchbach
Elisabeth Schabus Kirchbach 70 Kirchbach
Isolde Maria Zankl Weidenburg 22 Kötschach-Mauthen / Weidenburg
Christian Gratzer Weidenburg 8 Kötschach-Mauthen / Weidenburg
Bettina Zankl Weidenburg 22 Kötschach-Mauthen / Weidenburg
Raimund Robert Kofler Weidenburg 6 Kötschach-Mauthen / Weidenburg
Daniel Fortunat Nölbling 21 Dellach / Nölbling
Gernot Sturm Nölbling 11 Dellach / Nölbling
Anton Fieger Stollwitz 6 Dellach / Stollwitz
Anna Petrova Kötschach 266 Kötschach-Mauthen / Kötschach
Manuel Peter Suklitsch Kötschach 219 Kötschach-Mauthen / Kötschach
Elisabeth Wieser Kötschach 87 Kötschach-Mauthen / Kötschach
Jana Cemerickova Kötschach 266 Kötschach-Mauthen / Kötschach
Plessin GmbH Mauthen 20 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Andreas Wlattnig Mauthen 129 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Martin Stadler Mauthen 2 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Ing. Stephan Ranner Mauthen 186 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Monika Schniererova Mauthen 170a Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Klaus Feistritzer Mauthen 60 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Herbert Spörk Mauthen 20 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Jakob Lederer GmbH Mauthen 112 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Margita Jagdvirthova Mauthen 170a Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Stefan Gratzer Mauthen 50 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Thomas Kalser Mauthen 19 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen
Roland Pranter Mauthen 91 Kötschach-Mauthen / Mauthen