Sitemap 192451 - 192600

Beate Melanie Eisner Alte Rosentalstraße 6 Fürnitz
Ing.Mag. Gernot Köck Volkshausplatz 4a Fürnitz
Mario Zintl Volkshausplatz 4c Fürnitz
Peter Alfred Mandl Volkshausplatz 4c Fürnitz
Gertraud Michaela Margareta Mikula Sigmontitsch 14 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Sigmontitsch
Dietmar Jakob Martintschitsch Sigmontitsch 27 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Sigmontitsch
Sonja Tarmann St. Job 60 Finkenstein am Faaker See / St. Job
Michael Franz Oschounig St. Job-Straße 22 Fürnitz
Karin Raunig Südwandstraße 3 Villach - Unterschütt
Angelika Josefine Hutter Südwandstraße 25 Villach - Unterschütt
Asima Berisha Kiefernweg 12 Villach - Unterschütt
Geflügelhof Kaiserweg 7 Villach - Unterschütt
Mario Raunig Südwandstraße 3 Villach - Unterschütt
Christine Sluga Pellosch Hart 46 Arnoldstein / Hart
Harald Hicks Hart 13 Arnoldstein / Hart
KFZ Köstenbaumer Mario Hart 84 Arnoldstein / Hart Autowerkstatt
Rizah Music Hart 112/5 Arnoldstein / Hart
Veronika Paula Müllneritsch Hart 36 Arnoldstein / Hart
MCM Musil GmbH Gladiolenweg 21a Villach - Oberschütt
Magda Wassermann Riegersdorf 23 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Sabine Herta Astner Riegersdorf 23 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Ing. Helmut Manfred Arnold Riegersdorf 125 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Harald Tautschnig Riegersdorf 118 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Johann Rominger Riegersdorf 2 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Dorothea Platzer Riegersdorf 87 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
DI.(FH) Heike Stubner Neuhaus 5 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
Kerstin Kroisenbacher Neuhaus 40 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
DI. Benjamin Zauner Neuhaus 99 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
Elisabeth Legat Neuhaus 1 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
Doris Ingeborg Kroisenbacher Neuhaus 40 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
Birgit Meschnig Radendorf 26 Arnoldstein / Radendorf
Urs Wettstein Erlendorf 58 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Alexandra Barbara Klemen Erlendorf 138 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Rosa Maria Hafner Erlendorf 89 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Marcel Maximilian Ranzinger Erlendorf 111 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Bernhard Winkler Erlendorf 8 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Stefanie Glatz Erlendorf 8 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Dr. Andreas Kercek Erlendorf 81 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Edith Elisabeth Anton Erlendorf 82 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Birgit Essl Erlendorf 74 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Sonja Pavona Erlendorf 105 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Peter Flaschberger Erlendorf 102 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Johann Glatz Erlendorf 55 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Herbert Omann Erlendorf 10/1 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Dipl.HTL.Ing. Bernhard Unterköfler Erlendorf 124 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Elisabeth Maria Wiegele Korpitsch 50 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Mag. Michaela Katharina Pichler Korpitsch 100 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Andrea Zebedin Korpitsch 40 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Liane Maria Schefcik Korpitsch 37 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Vinzenz Pfleger Tschau 26 Arnoldstein / Tschau
Anton Ernst Wallas Schütter Straße 110 Villach - Oberschütt
Marianne Barbara Ulbing Schütter Straße 129 Villach - Oberschütt
Bettina Kugi Sturzbodenweg 8 Villach - Oberschütt
Angelika Christine Kazianka Natternweg 4 Villach - Oberschütt
Helga Gulle Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz
Markus Valentin Nessmann Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz
Heinz Schneider Neufeldweg 3 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Stobitzen
Ing. Siegmund Dürregger Neufeldweg 14 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Stobitzen
Manuel Kalt Rosentalstraße 40 Fürnitz
Sandra Jug Rosentalstraße 57 Fürnitz
Smoley Gesellschaft m.b.H. Rosentalstraße 10 Fürnitz
Doris Hattenberger Rosentalstraße 37 Fürnitz
Michael Leitgeb Rosentalstraße 39 Fürnitz
Andreas Dietrich Rosentalstraße 16 Fürnitz
Pauline Domiuschigg Rosentalstraße 57 Fürnitz
Thomas Schlieske Kastanienweg 1 Fürnitz
Thomas Marktl Korpitschstraße 4 Fürnitz
Kramer Nutzfahrzeug Service Center GmbH Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz Autowerkstatt
Schwarzmüller Wilhelm GesmbH Kärntner Straße 50A Fürnitz Karosseriebau
Aurelia Urschitz Kärntner Straße 52 Fürnitz
Bruno Johann Lach Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz
ITA Henneberger KEG Kärntner Straße 11 Fürnitz
TRANS-OIL Mineralölhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Kärntner Straße 9 Fürnitz Mineralöl
Textilflock Supanz Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz
LKW Süd EULA Reparatur Gesellschaft m.b.H. Kärntner Straße 50a Fürnitz Autohändler
Michael Pfeifer Kärntner Straße 50b Fürnitz
Günther Pasterk Kärntner Straße 25 Fürnitz
Bernd Bruno Zußner Kärntner Straße 64a Fürnitz
Hansjürgen Tarmann Hügelweg 3 Fürnitz
Michael Bergmann Lederersiedlung 5 Fürnitz
Margarethe Bertha Bergmann Lederersiedlung 5 Fürnitz
Sandra Maria Benigni Lederersiedlung 4/2 Fürnitz
Dr. Corinna Kofler Oberrainer Straße 28a Fürnitz
Manuel Marco Pressinger Oberrainer Straße 53b Fürnitz
Magdalena Katharina Silan Oberrainer Straße 18 Fürnitz
Hans Günther Köfer Oberrainer Straße 22 Fürnitz
Michael Alexander Poglitsch Oberrainer Straße 53a Fürnitz
Andrea Klemen Oberrainer Straße 53a/1 Fürnitz
Harald Moll Oberrainer Straße 53b Fürnitz
Elke Kazianka Bahnhofstraße 4 Arnoldstein
Eusebiu Florin Covaci Bahnhofstraße 10 Arnoldstein
Heinz Dieter Preschan Bahnhofstraße 9 Arnoldstein
Edith Dorn Ahornweg 13/2 Arnoldstein
Rosalia Monika Kanzian Am Hügel 4 Arnoldstein
Giuseppe Di Filippo Apothekergasse 2 Arnoldstein
Südrast Dreiländerecke Hotel- und Restaurations-Betriebsgesellschaft mbH Arnoldstein 270 Arnoldstein
Treu Immobilien GmbH Anton Reisinger Straße 7 Arnoldstein
EL.GI. Handelsgesellschaft mbH Anton Reisinger Straße 7 Arnoldstein
Mario Wenzel Industriestraße 15 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
David Dobringer Industriestraße 1 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
TA Construction Consulting GmbH Riegersdorf 12 Riegersdorf
P.V.S. Fahrzeugtechnik-GmbH Industriestraße 15 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
Christian Heinz Greimelmaier Industriestraße 15 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
Karl Jammerbund Industriestraße 4a Arnoldstein / Gailitz
COUGAR Ges.m.b.H. Meister-Erhard-Allee 24 Villach-Lind
STAHLLÖWE HANDELS-GmbH Industriestraße 15 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
ABRG Asamer-Becker Recycling GmbH Industriestraße 17 Arnoldstein / Gailitz Recycling
MC-Lithography GmbH Industriestraße 1 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
RENAULT TRUCKS ÖSTERREICH VERTRIEBSGESMBH Industriestraße 8 Arnoldstein / Gailitz LKW
Renault Trucks Aichlseder Industriestraße 8 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
Manuel Jagla Industriestraße 1 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
Kurt Josef Kabas Marktplatz Pz 213/B Arnoldstein
Südrast Dreiländerecke Hotel- und Restaurations-Betriebsgesellschaft mbH Marktplatz 1,A2 Arnoldstein
Gertrud Angela Plautz Lind 1 Arnoldstein / Lind
Martina Kroisenbacher Lind 28 Arnoldstein / Lind
Auto Schicho Kärntner Straße 14 Arnoldstein Abschleppdienst
Thomas Hermann Tockner Hubertusweg 1 Arnoldstein
Shell-Tankstelle Kärntner Straße 5-7 Arnoldstein
Harald Buchacher Kärntner Straße 14 Arnoldstein
Michael Naverschnig Kärntner Straße 21 Arnoldstein
Bernd Bruno Zußner Kärntner Straße 63 Arnoldstein
Dafme Saccomano Kärntner Straße 69 Arnoldstein
Bernhard Miklautsch Kärntner Straße 69 Arnoldstein
Karl Heinz Miggitsch Kärntner Straße 38 Arnoldstein
Heidi Kreuzer Kärntner Straße 58/4 Arnoldstein
X-Motion Handels GmbH Kärntner Straße 5 Arnoldstein
Daniel Thomas Seebacher Kärntner Straße 11 Arnoldstein
Evelyne Josephine Angelika Bischof Kärntner Straße 30 Arnoldstein
Leo Wirnsberger Kärntner Straße 11 Arnoldstein
Manfred Christian Kepold Kärntner Straße 5 Arnoldstein
Dezider Zsiros Kärntner Straße 39 Arnoldstein
Patricia Lamprecht Kärntner Straße 69 Arnoldstein
Julius Berki Kärntner Straße 39 Arnoldstein
Wolfgang Halapier Josef Bürger Hof 1 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
Hannelore Sylvia Franzel Konventgarten 2 Arnoldstein
Igor Brnjic Kreuzkapellenweg 6 Arnoldstein
Manuela Gabriel Kreuzstraße 5 Arnoldstein
Roberta Pirker Karl Krobath Straße 8/1/8 Arnoldstein
Markus Vido Höhenrainstraße 15 Arnoldstein
PVS Fahrzeugtechnik GmbH Gewerbestraße 7 Arnoldstein LKW
Maurizio Zambaiti Buchenweg 7 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
Karl Kolle Buchenweg 16 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
Wilhelm Thomas Burger Dobratschstraße 14 Arnoldstein
Bernhard Eduard Satz Gailitzer Straße 27 Arnoldstein / Gailitz
Johanna Plamenig Gemeindeplatz 4/2/14 Arnoldstein
Doris Gabriele Moser Gemeindeplatz 4 Arnoldstein
Angelika Schrettlinger Gemeindeplatz 4 Arnoldstein
Arnoldstein Kanalisationserrichtungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Gemeindeplatz 4 Arnoldstein
SUN-SELF-SERVICE PIRKER OEG Gemeindeplatz 4 Arnoldstein
Waltraud Gaugelhofer Gemeindeplatz 4 Arnoldstein