Sitemap 192451 - 192600

Gerhard Kadlec Seeufer-Landesstraße Einfahrt Camping Anderwald,Pz 9/4 Faak am See
Margit Redhammer Sauernigweg 4 Faak am See
Hubert Pirker Seeufer-Landesstraße 45 Faak am See
Daniela Gabriele Gabriel Seeufer-Landesstraße 36 Faak am See
Walter Johann Grochar Seeufer-Landesstraße 53 Faak am See
Dietmar Stefan Hollentin Seeufer-Landesstraße 24 Faak am See
Roland Binter Seeufer-Landesstraße 11 Faak am See
Ulrike Barbara Guetz Seeufer-Landesstraße 21 Faak am See
Franz Urschitz Seeufer-Landesstraße 51 Faak am See
Wilhelm Thomas Burger Seeufer-Landesstraße 9 Faak am See
Isabella Leiler Seeufer-Landesstraße 42a Faak am See
Eurostuck - Domiuschigg Alfred Gartenweg 8 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Andrea Aloisia Rabitsch Karawankenweg 7 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Ingeborg Hildegard Deutschmann Karawankenweg 3 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
BKG Bestattung Kärnten GmbH Birkenweg 9 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Schuschnig Gesellschaft m.b.H. Goritschach 1 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Helmut Franz Hochmüller Goritschach 34 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Ing. Klaus Aichinger Ackerweg 15 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Martin Hochkofler Höhenrain 5 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Patrick Pirker Höhenrain 4 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Mag. Barbara Müller Höflingerstraße 10 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Peter Spendl Höflingerstraße 11 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Otto Peternell Hauptstraße 10 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Gödersdorf
Manfred Dietmar Dolzer Weiherweg 1 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Gödersdorf
Eveline Maria Baumann Warmbaderstraße 60 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Müllnern
Havva Hasyalcin Warmbaderstraße 25/4 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Müllnern
LL Baugesellschaft mbH in Liquidation Schubertweg 17 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Stobitzen
CONSTRUCTOR BP e.U. Florianistraße 64 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Techanting
Eduard Rossmann Florianistraße 31 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Techanting
Ing. Stefan Matthias Juritsch Florianistraße 64 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Techanting
Christian Michael Kohlmayr Florianistraße 23 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Techanting
Wilhelm Josef Kremer Lindnerweg 8 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Müllnern
Alexander Brunner Gailbrückenweg 8 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Müllnern
SIMLESS Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Bahnhofstraße 45 Klagenfurt
Gerald Fritz Nestler Schloßrainweg 8 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Gödersdorf
Christian Domiuschigg Susalitsch 11 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Susalitsch
Brigitte Stefanie Aigner Susalitsch 30 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Susalitsch
Gerhard Josef Domiuschigg Susalitsch 30 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Susalitsch
Gruber KG Susalitsch 18 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Susalitsch
Marlies Angela Feil Neumüllnern 50 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Neumüllnern
Astrid Ilse Elisabeth Wiggisser Neumüllnern 50 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Neumüllnern
Gerd Peter Wieltsch Neumüllnern 14 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Neumüllnern
Christine Johanna Bister Marktstraße 24 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Andrea Santillo Siedlerweg 8/5 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
DI.(FH) Michael Günther Bachmann Wiesensteig 7 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Heimo Christian Bacher Wiesensteig 4 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Johannes Herbert Philipp Gaggl Mallestiger Platz 3 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Melanie Orter Mallestiger Platz 6/1 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Willy Viktor Frühstück Viktorhöhe 4 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Wolfgang Petschacher Sonnleitnweg 12 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Johanna Smoliner Sonnleitnweg 3 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Hans Peter Reiner Rainfeldweg 12 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Mag. Martin Eduard Payer Rainfeldweg 14 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Mag. Sabine Elisabeth Schagerl Villacherweg 11 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Finkenstein
Helmut Franz Fanninger Am Brunnenplatz 4 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Gödersdorf
Mag. Natascha Trua Arzberger Am Brunnenplatz 5 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Gödersdorf
Katharina Mlinar Am Brunnenplatz 6 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Gödersdorf
Herbert Greschonig Suchabachweg 6 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Techanting
Herbert Leitner Bahnhofstraße 2/4 Fürnitz
Wolfgang Günter Leitner Bahnhofstraße 2c Fürnitz
KMR Spedition u. Transport Ges.m.b.H. Hart 100 Arnoldstein / Hart Auto und Transport
DRAUTRANS Speditions- und Transportgesellschaft mbH Hart 100 Arnoldstein / Hart
Jöbstl & Co Logistik- und Transport GmbH Hart 100 Arnoldstein / Hart
Peter Hermann Adunka Gartenweg 4 Fürnitz
Manfred Thomas Fischer Dorfstraße 1/2 Fürnitz
Dorothea Franziska Jakowenko Eschenweg 6 Fürnitz
ORMA Trucks Trading GmbH Kärntner Straße 9 Fürnitz LKW
Jürgen Alexander Kofler Dammweg 3 Fürnitz
Silvia Tengg Heimatweg 5a Fürnitz
Beate Melanie Eisner Alte Rosentalstraße 6 Fürnitz
Ing.Mag. Gernot Köck Volkshausplatz 4a Fürnitz
Mario Zintl Volkshausplatz 4c Fürnitz
Peter Alfred Mandl Volkshausplatz 4c Fürnitz
Gertraud Michaela Margareta Mikula Sigmontitsch 14 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Sigmontitsch
Dietmar Jakob Martintschitsch Sigmontitsch 27 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Sigmontitsch
Sonja Tarmann St. Job 60 Finkenstein am Faaker See / St. Job
Michael Franz Oschounig St. Job-Straße 22 Fürnitz
Karin Raunig Südwandstraße 3 Villach - Unterschütt
Angelika Josefine Hutter Südwandstraße 25 Villach - Unterschütt
Asima Berisha Kiefernweg 12 Villach - Unterschütt
Geflügelhof Kaiserweg 7 Villach - Unterschütt
Mario Raunig Südwandstraße 3 Villach - Unterschütt
Christine Sluga Pellosch Hart 46 Arnoldstein / Hart
Harald Hicks Hart 13 Arnoldstein / Hart
KFZ Köstenbaumer Mario Hart 84 Arnoldstein / Hart Autowerkstatt
Rizah Music Hart 112/5 Arnoldstein / Hart
Veronika Paula Müllneritsch Hart 36 Arnoldstein / Hart
MCM Musil GmbH Gladiolenweg 21a Villach - Oberschütt
Magda Wassermann Riegersdorf 23 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Sabine Herta Astner Riegersdorf 23 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Ing. Helmut Manfred Arnold Riegersdorf 125 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Harald Tautschnig Riegersdorf 118 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Johann Rominger Riegersdorf 2 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
Dorothea Platzer Riegersdorf 87 Arnoldstein / Riegersdorf
DI.(FH) Heike Stubner Neuhaus 5 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
Kerstin Kroisenbacher Neuhaus 40 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
DI. Benjamin Zauner Neuhaus 99 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
Elisabeth Legat Neuhaus 1 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
Doris Ingeborg Kroisenbacher Neuhaus 40 Arnoldstein / Neuhaus an der Gail
Birgit Meschnig Radendorf 26 Arnoldstein / Radendorf
Urs Wettstein Erlendorf 58 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Alexandra Barbara Klemen Erlendorf 138 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Rosa Maria Hafner Erlendorf 89 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Marcel Maximilian Ranzinger Erlendorf 111 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Bernhard Winkler Erlendorf 8 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Stefanie Glatz Erlendorf 8 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Dr. Andreas Kercek Erlendorf 81 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Edith Elisabeth Anton Erlendorf 82 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Birgit Essl Erlendorf 74 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Sonja Pavona Erlendorf 105 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Peter Flaschberger Erlendorf 102 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Johann Glatz Erlendorf 55 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Herbert Omann Erlendorf 10/1 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Dipl.HTL.Ing. Bernhard Unterköfler Erlendorf 124 Arnoldstein / Erlendorf
Elisabeth Maria Wiegele Korpitsch 50 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Mag. Michaela Katharina Pichler Korpitsch 100 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Andrea Zebedin Korpitsch 40 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Liane Maria Schefcik Korpitsch 37 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Korpitsch
Vinzenz Pfleger Tschau 26 Arnoldstein / Tschau
Anton Ernst Wallas Schütter Straße 110 Villach - Oberschütt
Marianne Barbara Ulbing Schütter Straße 129 Villach - Oberschütt
Bettina Kugi Sturzbodenweg 8 Villach - Oberschütt
Angelika Christine Kazianka Natternweg 4 Villach - Oberschütt
Helga Gulle Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz
Markus Valentin Nessmann Industriestraße 16 Fürnitz
Heinz Schneider Neufeldweg 3 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Stobitzen
Ing. Siegmund Dürregger Neufeldweg 14 Finkenstein am Faaker See / Stobitzen
Manuel Kalt Rosentalstraße 40 Fürnitz
Sandra Jug Rosentalstraße 57 Fürnitz
Smoley Gesellschaft m.b.H. Rosentalstraße 10 Fürnitz
Doris Hattenberger Rosentalstraße 37 Fürnitz
Michael Leitgeb Rosentalstraße 39 Fürnitz
Andreas Dietrich Rosentalstraße 16 Fürnitz
Pauline Domiuschigg Rosentalstraße 57 Fürnitz
Thomas Schlieske Kastanienweg 1 Fürnitz
Thomas Marktl Korpitschstraße 4 Fürnitz
Kramer Nutzfahrzeug Service Center GmbH Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz Autowerkstatt
Schwarzmüller Wilhelm GesmbH Kärntner Straße 50A Fürnitz Karosseriebau
Aurelia Urschitz Kärntner Straße 52 Fürnitz
Bruno Johann Lach Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz
ITA Henneberger KEG Kärntner Straße 11 Fürnitz
TRANS-OIL Mineralölhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Kärntner Straße 9 Fürnitz Mineralöl
Textilflock Supanz Kärntner Straße 46 Fürnitz
LKW Süd EULA Reparatur Gesellschaft m.b.H. Kärntner Straße 50a Fürnitz Autohändler
Michael Pfeifer Kärntner Straße 50b Fürnitz
Günther Pasterk Kärntner Straße 25 Fürnitz
Bernd Bruno Zußner Kärntner Straße 64a Fürnitz
Hansjürgen Tarmann Hügelweg 3 Fürnitz
Michael Bergmann Lederersiedlung 5 Fürnitz
Margarethe Bertha Bergmann Lederersiedlung 5 Fürnitz