Sitemap 190351 - 190500

Gertraud Bayer Lettenweg 1 Wilhering / Schönering
Harald Engelsberger Mühlbachstraße 91a Wilhering / Katzing
Renate Födermayr Mühlbachstraße 67a Wilhering / Katzing
Johannes Lungenschmied Mühlbachstraße 20 Wilhering / Katzing
Gundula Huemer Mühlbachstraße 10 Wilhering / Katzing
Ernst Karl Kneidinger Mühlbachstraße 12 Wilhering / Katzing
Georg Haslhofer Mühlbachstraße 65 Wilhering / Katzing
Hermine Kremsleitner Mühlbachstraße 39a Wilhering / Katzing
Christian Sonnberger Obermayrstraße 5 Wilhering / Appersberg
Elfriede Sonnberger Obermayrstraße 5 Wilhering / Appersberg
SPS-Steel Plant Services GmbH. Luemerweg 1 Wilhering / Reith
Peter Redlingshofer Dietzendorf 1 Esternberg / Dietzendorf
Bertold Wöss Dietzendorf 3 Esternberg / Dietzendorf
Walter Hochmuth Dietzendorf 39 Esternberg / Dietzendorf
Ludwig Eichinger Riesching 19 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Darina Dolzova Riesching 23 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
DI.(FH) Josef Kaliauer Riesching 23 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Ing. Anna Rakova Riesching 23 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Erwin Altenhofer Riesching 31 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Wilhelm Oberlehner Riesching 2 Sankt Agatha / Riesching
Margit Mayr Eichenstraße 11 Goldwörth
Manfred Satzinger Eichenstraße 16 Goldwörth
Manuel Mayrhofer Bachstraße 1 Goldwörth
Martin Burgstaller Bachstraße 25 Goldwörth
Michael Wolfsteiner Bachstraße 40 Goldwörth
Helene Holotta Blütenstraße 10 Goldwörth
Mag. Christian Premm Blütenstraße 14 Goldwörth
Joachim Deutschbauer Blütenstraße 10 Goldwörth
Maria Höglinger Blütenstraße 9 Goldwörth
Daniel Koller Goldwörther Straße 23 Goldwörth
Andreas Thalhammer Allerstorfer Goldwörther Straße 40 Goldwörth
Anna Gumplmayr Goldwörther Straße 1 Goldwörth
Harald Happ Hagenauer Straße 2 Goldwörth
Franz Schauflinger Käferbachstraße 8 Goldwörth
Andrei Fedorchuk Luegmair Kirchengasse 14 Goldwörth
Libuse Kopcova Kirchengasse 9/1 Goldwörth
GPI Handels GmbH - Fahrzeughandel Kirchengasse 22 Goldwörth Autohändler
Anna Meliorisova Kirchengasse 9 Goldwörth
Monika Artner Kirchengasse 13 Goldwörth
SBC Stallinger Beteiligung & Consulting GmbH Sonnenfeldweg 1 Goldwörth
Johann Müllner Schöpplweg 5 Goldwörth
Anna Hrinakova Schlagbergstraße 104 Gramastetten
Tomas Jasso Dürnberg 50 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Daniel Palacka Dürnberg 50 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Wilfried Madlmair Dürnberg 65 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Helena Zeliznakova Dürnberg 8 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Hubert Füreder Dürnberg 22 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Marianne Oberndorfer Dürnberg 36 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Remy Gschwandtner Dürnberg 37 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
KEBA Gesellschaft m.b.H. Dürnberg 63 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Peter Draxler Dürnberg 58 Ottensheim / Dürnberg
Gasthof-Rodlhof, Gästezimmer Rodlstraße 11 Ottensheim
GESPANNTECHNIK ÖTTL KG Unterlacken 29 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken Fahrzeugbau
Margit Fridum Steininger Unterlacken 7 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Andreas Öttl Unterlacken 29 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Klaus Gastinger Unterlacken 2 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Klaus Johann Fridum Unterlacken 7 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Lacken
Harald Auinger Weingarten 22 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bergheim
Franz Hengstschläger Weidet 6 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Weidet
Wolfgang Hofmann Weidet 4 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Weidet
Silvia Prokesch Hamberg 26 Gramastetten / Hamberg
Dana Bobonicova Hamberg 90 Gramastetten / Hamberg
Andreas Martin Wiesinger Wiesingerweg 3 Gramastetten / Hamberg
GLATZ TECHNIK Planungs und Überprüfungs GmbH Fichtenweg 2 Walding / Bach
Dietmar Ritzberger Bergweg 7 Walding / Jörgensbühl
Ute Kindlinger Gartnerfeld 1 Walding / Pösting
Reinhard Peherstorfer Auf der Kohlwiese 3 Walding / Mursberg
Zellinger GmbH Au 42 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Au
Josef Ebner Eschelberg-Straße 8 Walding / Rottenegg
DI. Markus Schöttl Leitnerweg 16 Walding
Doris Reiter Leitnerweg 14 Walding
Werkstatt Kollerschlag Kunstproduktion- und Vertrieb GmbH Kirchengasse 41/39 Wien
Johannes Seiwald Point 7 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Point
Wolfgang Seiwald Point 4 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Point
Roza Baumann Point 3 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Point
Walter Alexander Pammer Point 11 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Point
Andreas Nußbaummüller Exlau 1 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Exlau
gew. und selbstständiger Buchhalterin Waldweg 24 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Gerling
Johannes Meisinger Waldweg 18 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Gerling
Konrad Pirklbauer Waldweg 20 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Gerling
Margit Pirklbauer Waldweg 15 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Gerling
Thomas Josef Dall Unterhart 3 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Unterhart
GBS Baumaschinen Service GmbH Unterhart 32 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Unterhart
Siegfried Kehrer Unterhart 25 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Unterhart
Margarete Maria Kaimberger Unterhart 16 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Unterhart
Harald Kapfer Schwarzenweg 4 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Gerling
Andrea Maria Plakolm Windischberg 10 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Windischberg
Wolfgang Neulinger Windorf 9 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Windorf
Monika Imrovicova Windorf 3 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Windorf
Stefan Madlmayr Windorf 8 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Windorf
Zora Magyarova Windorf 3 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Windorf
Peter Höglinger Ritzersdorf 62 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Ritzersdorf
Judith Baumgartner Ritzersdorf 15 Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis / Ritzersdorf
Daniela Machej Steinerberg 2 Altenfelden / Steinerberg
Margit Maria Leitner Steinerberg 1 Altenfelden / Steinerberg
Dariusz Krzysztof Frankowicz Steinerberg 5 Altenfelden / Steinerberg
Andreas Wolfmayr Stierberg 18 Arnreit / Stierberg
Rudolf Obermüller Gärtnerweg 1 Neufelden / Langhalsen
Marianne Maria Walenta Seibersdorf 28 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Seibersdorf
Richard Josef Reiter Ebersdorf 4 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Ebersdorf
DI. Roland Sonnberger Obermühl 38-40 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Obermühl an der Donau
Willibald Ruttmann Seibersdorf 41 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Seibersdorf
Christian Karl Höller Haiden 8 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Haiden
Ing. Werner Prey Obermühl 4 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Obermühl an der Donau
Edita Petrikova Obermühl 24 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Obermühl an der Donau
Walter Leibetseder Windhag 5 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Windhag
Sieglinde Altendorfer Winzberg 14 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Winzberg
Josef Gahleitner Wölfling 11 Kirchberg ob der Donau / Wölfling
Hackgut Nahwärme Bumberger KG Mühlgasse 9 Lembach im Mühlkreis
Thomas Huber Grafenau 14 Niederkappel / Grafenau
Roman Bumberger Grafenau 3 Niederkappel / Grafenau
Reiter Markus - Karosseriefachbetrieb - Kfz- u Ersatzteilhandel Berg bei Hamet 3 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Berg bei Hamet Autoteile
Elfriede Höglinger Amesedt 20 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Amesedt
Autohaus Wögerbauer Gollner 22 Rohrbach-Berg / Gollner Karosseriebau
Alexander Kneidinger Hehenberg 15 Rohrbach-Berg / Hehenberg
Alois Eder Hintring 8 Rohrbach-Berg / Hintring
Max Dorfner Gierling 3 Rohrbach-Berg / Gierling
Alois Hofer Götzendorfer Steig 3 Rohrbach-Berg / Rohrbach
Dr. Herbert Grömer Reith 6 Rohrbach-Berg / Reith
Baggerungen Karlsbach 12 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Karlsbach Baggerarbeiten
Alois Lauß Vatersreith 12 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Vatersreith
Marianne Haudum Grettenbach 23 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Grettenbach
Roland Christian Past Grettenbach 8 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Grettenbach
Stefan Michael Süß Grettenbach 24 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Grettenbach
Alois Raab KG Karlsbach 9 Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis / Karlsbach
Ernst Mandl Reith 4 Rohrbach-Berg / Reith
SHT Holztechnologie GmbH in Liqu. Diendorf 7b Peilstein im Mühlviertel / Diendorf
Ing. Klaus Wöß Diendorf 6 Peilstein im Mühlviertel / Diendorf
Josef Pernsteiner Flatting 3 Peilstein im Mühlviertel / Flatting
Josef Schuster Exenschlag 35 Peilstein im Mühlviertel / Exenschlag
Elfriede Zamut Paster Exenschlag 16 Peilstein im Mühlviertel / Exenschlag
Anna Bulikova Fürling 7 Sarleinsbach / Fürling
Josef Pöchtrager Fürling 7 Sarleinsbach / Fürling
Rita Eder Pfaffenberg 29 Sarleinsbach / Pfaffenberg
Reinhard Scharinger Pfaffenberg 14 Sarleinsbach / Pfaffenberg
DI. Franz Eder Pfaffenberg 29 Sarleinsbach / Pfaffenberg
Johannes Kramer Fuchsberg 1 Atzesberg / Fuchsberg
Anton Michael Thaller Meising 1 Sarleinsbach / Meising
Christian Fidler Innerhötzendorf 5 Sarleinsbach / Innerhötzendorf
Elisabeth Pernsteiner Innerödt 8 Kollerschlag / Innerödt
Theresia Straßer Kickingerödt 3 Sarleinsbach / Kickingerödt
DI.Dr. Kurt Schilcher Bad Mühllacken 23 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bad Mühllacken
Elke Stögmüller Bad Mühllacken 58 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bad Mühllacken
Horst Grüneis Bad Mühllacken 43 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bad Mühllacken
Adriana Forroova Bad Mühllacken 22 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bad Mühllacken
Roswitha Böhm Bad Mühllacken 32 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bad Mühllacken
Josef Berger Bergheim 6 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bergheim
Ulrike Schrammel Freudenstein 24 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Freudenstein
Birgit Kreuzhuber Freudenstein 37 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Freudenstein
Dr. Friedrich Luksch Freudenstein 39 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Freudenstein