Sitemap 186151 - 186300

Michel Schade Hauptstraße 121 Schattendorf
Peter Trembeczki Hauptstraße 75 Schattendorf
Ferenc Tamas Szabo Hauptstraße 75 Schattendorf
Ana Balau Hauptstraße 81 Schattendorf
Robert Schuh Hauptstraße 1 Schattendorf
Fußball Hauptstraße 37 Schattendorf Sportverein
Gerta Podafka Feldgasse 35 Schattendorf
Grasl Elisabeth Feldgasse 27a Schattendorf Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Bogenschießen Gartengasse 16 Schattendorf Sportverein
Johann Emmelschuh Bahnhofstraße 2 Schattendorf
Günter Kopfensteiner Bahnhofstraße 13/10 Schattendorf
Rozalia Burla Bahnhofstraße 14 Schattendorf
Bewehrung & Bau GmbH Bahnhofstraße 51 Schattendorf
Mario Babonits Bahnhofstraße 16 Schattendorf
Grafl Harald DI (FH) + Brigitta Flurgasse 9 Schattendorf Brennerei
Szilvia Spederne Csernics Fabriksgasse 44 Schattendorf
Renate Pinter Burgenlandstraße 11 Schattendorf
Sodawasser und Limonadenerzeugung Arbeitergasse 1 Schattendorf Getränkeproduktion
Gertrude Friedl Arbeitergasse 3 Schattendorf
Istvan Toth Arbeitergasse 18 Schattendorf
Gertrud Pek Baumgartnerstraße 71 Schattendorf
Günter Johann Pichler Baumgartnerstraße 69 Schattendorf
Hans Jürgen Szatovits Baumgartnerstraße 43 Schattendorf
Rudolf Rzucidlo Hofackergasse 23 Schattendorf
Schießen, Schießen-KK Hofackergasse 16 Schattendorf Sportverein
Erwin Rudolf Müllner Angerlgasse 1 Schattendorf
Maria Biris Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 16 Schattendorf
Gianina Nicoleta Cotiga Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 9 Schattendorf
Erwin Schefberger Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 10 Schattendorf
Sonja Schlögl Ölbei Dr. Semmelweis-Straße 2 Schattendorf
Radfahren Neubaugasse 2 Schattendorf Sportverein
Musikverein Frisch auf Pfarrgasse 6 Schattendorf Musikverein
Computerfachhandel Rosengasse 10 Schattendorf
Imrene Czupor Neugasse 23 Schattendorf
Jens Manfred Bruno Ruck Neugasse 35 Schattendorf
Catita Tripon Neugasse 45 Schattendorf
EASTRUCK LIMITED Neugasse 35 Schattendorf
Andreas Jankoschek Wohnpark 2/1 Schattendorf
Franz Roland Herowitsch Wohnpark 8/6 Schattendorf
Kegeln Mattersburgerstraße 62 Schattendorf Sportverein
Silvia Strommer Mattersburgerstraße 72 Schattendorf
Radmila Bukva Mattersburgerstraße 103 Schattendorf
Hajnalka Enikö Heidtne Vida Mattersburgerstraße 81 Schattendorf
Adriana Ostroveanu Mattersburgerstraße 6 Schattendorf
Maria Adam Mattersburgerstraße 153 Schattendorf
Rudolf Andreas Gabriel Plankengasse 33 Schattendorf
Ilonka Costinas Vorstadt 16 Schattendorf
Rozalia Burla Vorstadt 16 Schattendorf
Mario Eduard Haring Vorstadt 8 Schattendorf
Annemarie Tscharmann Vorstadt 8a Schattendorf
Kegeln Vorstadt 5 Schattendorf Sportverein
SV Schattendorf Hyrtlgasse 12 Schattendorf Sportverein
Sabine Jungmann Kräftenweg 2 Schattendorf
Elisabeta Lapadatescu Steinbreitgasse 6 Schattendorf
Peter Mautner Untenhof 1 Schattendorf
A1-Container Austria GmbH Steinfeldgasse 2 Bad Fischau
Ibolya Ghizela Pislea Hauptplatz 16 Pöttelsdorf
Pöttelsdorfer Vermittlungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Hauptstraße 64 Pöttelsdorf
Manuela Mörz Hauptstraße 94/2/2 Pöttelsdorf
Dobrita Darnai Hauptstraße 72 Pöttelsdorf
Romana Koch Hauptstraße 89 Pöttelsdorf
Ing. Werner Kaiser Hauptstraße 85 Pöttelsdorf
Iuliana Violeta Caplea Hauptstraße 55 Pöttelsdorf
Heide Gerlinde Mürkl Hauptstraße 67 Pöttelsdorf
Oswald Handel & Logistik GmbH Hauptstraße 25 Pöttelsdorf
Die Lichtquelle Mag. Alexandra Stelzer Gartengasse 7 Pöttelsdorf Alternativtherapie
Maria Craciun Quergasse 5 Pöttelsdorf
Maria Bogdan Berggasse 11 Pöttelsdorf
Mag. Horst Knabel Weinbergstraße 12 Pöttelsdorf
Christian Weber Winzergasse 19 Pöttelsdorf
Robert Pöttschacher Winzergasse 17 Pöttelsdorf
Biohof Familie Neuberger Bachzeile 40 Pöttelsdorf Bio-Produkte
Peter Glatter Mühlweg 7 Pöttelsdorf
Ilse Motzig Mühlweg 5 Pöttelsdorf
Martin Schuber Pielgasse 17 Pöttelsdorf
WDP Winzer Domaine Pöttelsdorf GmbH Kellerweg 15 Pöttelsdorf Wein Großhandel
Seal Maker Produktions- und Vertriebs GmbH V. Kaplan-Allee 7 Pöttelsdorf Kunststoffe Produktion
Versicherungsagentur Wulkatal & Leithaberg OG V. Kaplan-Allee 4 Pöttelsdorf
Christine Olga Artner V. Kaplan-Allee 22 Pöttelsdorf
IPS Orbital Schweißtechnik GmbH V. Kaplan-Allee 2 Pöttelsdorf Anlagenbau
HLF Heiss Gesellschaft m.b.H. V. Kaplan-Allee 1 Pöttelsdorf Großhandel
Global Vital GmbH Gmirkweg 5 Pöttelsdorf Bio-Produkte
Hannes Joachim Pöttschacher Satzweg 3 Pöttelsdorf
WAP Datenverarbeitung Satzweg 8 Pöttelsdorf
Martina Pöttschacher Satzweg 3 Pöttelsdorf
Mandl hoch2 GmbH Greutäckerweg 2 Pöttelsdorf Gase
Robert Smolinka Hauptstraße 13 Pöttelsdorf
Racip Iljazi Hauptstraße 91 Pöttelsdorf
Hans Salamon Hauptstraße 54 Pöttelsdorf
Ing. Gregor Prantl Gartengasse 66 Stöttera
Michael Resch Blumengasse 30 Stöttera
Johann Stefan Zink Waldstraße 26 Stöttera
Georg Artner Waldstraße 34 Stöttera
Friedrich Glatz Erlengrund 5 Stöttera
Christa Hermine Lorenz Raugasse 1 Stöttera
Maria Elisabeth Kremsner Sportplatz 2 Stöttera
Brüder Lehner, Geflügel- und Eierproduzenten, Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Hauptstraße 16 Zemendorf Lebensmittelproduktion
Hans Rudolf Penzes Hauptstraße 30 Pöttelsdorf
Martin Penzes Hauptstraße 30 Pöttelsdorf
Jürgen Pertak Hauptstraße 89 Pöttelsdorf
Tennis Hauptstraße 92 Pöttelsdorf Sportverein
Kreativ-Elektrotechnik KG Hauptstraße 38 Zemendorf
Martin Pertak Hauptstraße 89 Pöttelsdorf
Michael Josef Lehner Getreidegasse 11 Zemendorf
Gabriele Schitzhofer Hantschl Getreidegasse 11 Zemendorf
Johannes Franz Fischer Kirchenplatz 7 Zemendorf
Stefan Haider Hintergasse 12 Zemendorf
Michael Göttler Halbgasse 17 Hirm
Philip Haller Feldgasse 1 Hirm
Bürobedarf, SAX und CRETACOLOR Am Anger 1 Hirm Bastelbedarf
Askö TC Hirm Arbeitergasse 3 Hirm Sportverein
Adriana Albu Arbeitergasse 9 Hirm
Fußballverein ASK Hirm Arbeitergasse 1 Hirm Sportverein
Rodica Buliga Gemeindegasse 2 Hirm
Herbert Halwax Gemeindegasse 56 Hirm
Eva Wallner Gemeindegasse 13 Hirm
Ana Petrut Lindengasse 19 NB Zemendorf
Harald Reisner Langegasse 6 Zemendorf
Heidi Pinter Mühlgasse 26 Zemendorf
Bogenschießen Sportplatz 40 Stöttera Sportverein
Gerald Schreiner Wulkagasse 49 Zemendorf
Ing. Johann Georg Wagentristl Wulkagasse 12 Zemendorf
Wilhelm Fischer Wulkagasse 39 Zemendorf
Markus Gebhardt Kirschblütenweg 29 Zemendorf
Josef Reuter Schmale Gasse 6a Zemendorf
Fußball Wr.Neustädterstraße 20 Zemendorf Sportverein
Michael Milicevic Wr.Neustädterstraße 7 Zemendorf
Dieter Komanovits Rinselbachgasse 1 Zemendorf
Carmen Gabriela Plugaru Hauptplatz 11 Hirm
Erica Kubik Hauptplatz 3 Hirm
Elisabeth Ullrich Hauptstraße 31 Hirm
Lucia Afrenie Hauptstraße 59 Hirm
Doris Sebesta Hauptstraße 10 Hirm
Mirela Ferenczi Hauptstraße 20 Hirm
Ernst Schmatzer Mitterweg 2/2/6 Hirm
Dr. Gruska & Drobik Medizintechnik OG Mitterweg 1 Hirm Großhandel
Erwin Sebesta Villagasse 11/12 Hirm
Melitta Kremsner Villagasse 11/2/9 Hirm
Peter Trausnith Villagasse 21/1/9 Hirm
Metallbau Novakovic KG Villagasse 17/8 Hirm Anlagenbau
Fischfarm Pötscher & Hochwimmer KEG Industriegelände 1 Hirm
Gummi- und Kunststoffwarenfabrikate Haydnstraße 88 Hirm Kunststoffprodukte
Österreichische Kuvertindustrie GesmbH Haydnstraße 1 Hirm Papierwaren Produktion
Lacrimioara Ionela Sterian Kreuzgartengasse 19 Hirm
Klaus Heinrich Trolp Neusatzgasse 5 Hirm
Fassadengemälde und Illusionsmalerei Rothermanngasse 2 Hirm
Mariana Muselin Rothermanngasse 7 Hirm
Josef Moser Haydnstraße 20 Hirm
Lenuta Rotariu Kleinfrauenhaiderstraße 9 Hirm
Karin Pauer Kleinfrauenhaiderstraße 29 Hirm