Sitemap 186151 - 186300

Ing. Werner Kaiser Hauptstraße 85 Pöttelsdorf
Iuliana Violeta Caplea Hauptstraße 55 Pöttelsdorf
Heide Gerlinde Mürkl Hauptstraße 67 Pöttelsdorf
Oswald Handel & Logistik GmbH Hauptstraße 25 Pöttelsdorf
Die Lichtquelle Mag. Alexandra Stelzer Gartengasse 7 Pöttelsdorf Alternativtherapie
Maria Craciun Quergasse 5 Pöttelsdorf
Maria Bogdan Berggasse 11 Pöttelsdorf
Mag. Horst Knabel Weinbergstraße 12 Pöttelsdorf
Christian Weber Winzergasse 19 Pöttelsdorf
Robert Pöttschacher Winzergasse 17 Pöttelsdorf
Biohof Familie Neuberger Bachzeile 40 Pöttelsdorf Bio-Produkte
Peter Glatter Mühlweg 7 Pöttelsdorf
Ilse Motzig Mühlweg 5 Pöttelsdorf
Martin Schuber Pielgasse 17 Pöttelsdorf
WDP Winzer Domaine Pöttelsdorf GmbH Kellerweg 15 Pöttelsdorf Wein Großhandel
Seal Maker Produktions- und Vertriebs GmbH V. Kaplan-Allee 7 Pöttelsdorf Kunststoffe Produktion
Versicherungsagentur Wulkatal & Leithaberg OG V. Kaplan-Allee 4 Pöttelsdorf
Christine Olga Artner V. Kaplan-Allee 22 Pöttelsdorf
IPS Orbital Schweißtechnik GmbH V. Kaplan-Allee 2 Pöttelsdorf Anlagenbau
HLF Heiss Gesellschaft m.b.H. V. Kaplan-Allee 1 Pöttelsdorf Großhandel
Global Vital GmbH Gmirkweg 5 Pöttelsdorf Bio-Produkte
Hannes Joachim Pöttschacher Satzweg 3 Pöttelsdorf
WAP Datenverarbeitung Satzweg 8 Pöttelsdorf
Martina Pöttschacher Satzweg 3 Pöttelsdorf
Mandl hoch2 GmbH Greutäckerweg 2 Pöttelsdorf Gase
Robert Smolinka Hauptstraße 13 Pöttelsdorf
Racip Iljazi Hauptstraße 91 Pöttelsdorf
Hans Salamon Hauptstraße 54 Pöttelsdorf
Ing. Gregor Prantl Gartengasse 66 Stöttera
Michael Resch Blumengasse 30 Stöttera
Johann Stefan Zink Waldstraße 26 Stöttera
Georg Artner Waldstraße 34 Stöttera
Friedrich Glatz Erlengrund 5 Stöttera
Christa Hermine Lorenz Raugasse 1 Stöttera
Maria Elisabeth Kremsner Sportplatz 2 Stöttera
Brüder Lehner, Geflügel- und Eierproduzenten, Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Hauptstraße 16 Zemendorf Lebensmittelproduktion
Hans Rudolf Penzes Hauptstraße 30 Pöttelsdorf
Martin Penzes Hauptstraße 30 Pöttelsdorf
Jürgen Pertak Hauptstraße 89 Pöttelsdorf
Tennis Hauptstraße 92 Pöttelsdorf Sportverein
Kreativ-Elektrotechnik KG Hauptstraße 38 Zemendorf
Martin Pertak Hauptstraße 89 Pöttelsdorf
Michael Josef Lehner Getreidegasse 11 Zemendorf
Gabriele Schitzhofer Hantschl Getreidegasse 11 Zemendorf
Johannes Franz Fischer Kirchenplatz 7 Zemendorf
Stefan Haider Hintergasse 12 Zemendorf
Michael Göttler Halbgasse 17 Hirm
Philip Haller Feldgasse 1 Hirm
Bürobedarf, SAX und CRETACOLOR Am Anger 1 Hirm Bastelbedarf
Askö TC Hirm Arbeitergasse 3 Hirm Sportverein
Adriana Albu Arbeitergasse 9 Hirm
Fußballverein ASK Hirm Arbeitergasse 1 Hirm Sportverein
Rodica Buliga Gemeindegasse 2 Hirm
Herbert Halwax Gemeindegasse 56 Hirm
Eva Wallner Gemeindegasse 13 Hirm
Ana Petrut Lindengasse 19 NB Zemendorf
Harald Reisner Langegasse 6 Zemendorf
Heidi Pinter Mühlgasse 26 Zemendorf
Bogenschießen Sportplatz 40 Stöttera Sportverein
Gerald Schreiner Wulkagasse 49 Zemendorf
Ing. Johann Georg Wagentristl Wulkagasse 12 Zemendorf
Wilhelm Fischer Wulkagasse 39 Zemendorf
Markus Gebhardt Kirschblütenweg 29 Zemendorf
Josef Reuter Schmale Gasse 6a Zemendorf
Fußball Wr.Neustädterstraße 20 Zemendorf Sportverein
Michael Milicevic Wr.Neustädterstraße 7 Zemendorf
Dieter Komanovits Rinselbachgasse 1 Zemendorf
Carmen Gabriela Plugaru Hauptplatz 11 Hirm
Erica Kubik Hauptplatz 3 Hirm
Elisabeth Ullrich Hauptstraße 31 Hirm
Lucia Afrenie Hauptstraße 59 Hirm
Doris Sebesta Hauptstraße 10 Hirm
Mirela Ferenczi Hauptstraße 20 Hirm
Ernst Schmatzer Mitterweg 2/2/6 Hirm
Dr. Gruska & Drobik Medizintechnik OG Mitterweg 1 Hirm Großhandel
Erwin Sebesta Villagasse 11/12 Hirm
Melitta Kremsner Villagasse 11/2/9 Hirm
Peter Trausnith Villagasse 21/1/9 Hirm
Metallbau Novakovic KG Villagasse 17/8 Hirm Anlagenbau
Fischfarm Pötscher & Hochwimmer KEG Industriegelände 1 Hirm
Gummi- und Kunststoffwarenfabrikate Haydnstraße 88 Hirm Kunststoffprodukte
Österreichische Kuvertindustrie GesmbH Haydnstraße 1 Hirm Papierwaren Produktion
Lacrimioara Ionela Sterian Kreuzgartengasse 19 Hirm
Klaus Heinrich Trolp Neusatzgasse 5 Hirm
Fassadengemälde und Illusionsmalerei Rothermanngasse 2 Hirm
Mariana Muselin Rothermanngasse 7 Hirm
Josef Moser Haydnstraße 20 Hirm
Lenuta Rotariu Kleinfrauenhaiderstraße 9 Hirm
Karin Pauer Kleinfrauenhaiderstraße 29 Hirm
Melitta Pauer Kleinfrauenhaiderstraße 29 Hirm
Silvia Altenburger Zillingtalerstraße 34 Hirm
Werner Bergauer Blumengasse 15 Krensdorf
Anca Duma Blumengasse 3 Krensdorf
Christiana Petra Heinzl Hauptplatz 1 Haus 1/3 Krensdorf
Constantina Pavel Hauptstraße 24 Krensdorf
Nina Izmenyi Hauptstraße 17 Krensdorf
Johann Bürger Hauptstraße 15 Krensdorf
Christian Heiss Hauptstraße 6 Krensdorf
Wolfgang Puntigam Hauptstraße 11 Krensdorf
Lidia Hadade Gartengasse 13 Krensdorf
Fußball Gartengasse 17 Krensdorf Sportverein
Gerald Jagschitz Gartengasse 7 Krensdorf
Ramona Florentina Uzun Sportplatzgasse 12 Krensdorf
Gertrude Schütz Sportplatzgasse 14 Krensdorf
Herzig GmbH Mühlgasse 1 Krensdorf
Daniela Krenn Hutweide 11 Krensdorf
OA Dr. Richard Eggenhofer Weinbergsiedlung 10 Krensdorf Chirurgie
Gerald Popovits Weinbergsiedlung 10 Krensdorf
Mariana Dorina Csiki Ödenburger Straße 37 Krensdorf
Liliana Sisman Ödenburger Straße 7 Krensdorf
Gerald Peter Manhardt Ödenburger Straße 39 Krensdorf
Leichtathletik Hirmer Straße 36 Krensdorf Sportverein
Gisela Horvath Neulißwiese 22 Krensdorf
Martina Ewanschow Am Mühlfeld 69 Sigleß
Kurt Pap Am Mühlfeld 36 Sigleß
Heidemarie Helene Piribauer Am Mühlfeld 18 Sigleß
Gerhard Pöttschacher Am Mühlfeld 7 Sigleß
Brigitte Maria Zistler Hauptstraße 74 Sigleß
Andre Laszlone Magyar Hauptstraße 4 Sigleß
Rita Maria Stricker Hauptstraße 25 Sigleß
Florica Pavlis Hauptstraße 44/1 Sigleß
Renate Tresky Fruhmann Hauptstraße 21 Sigleß
Manfred Josef Wilhelm Wild Hauptstraße 32 Sigleß
Rosina Glauber Hauptstraße 44 Sigleß
Karin Heidemarie Düker Hauptstraße 3 Sigleß
Bernhard Schuster Hauptstraße 19 Sigleß
Karate Gartengasse 14 Sigleß Kampfsport
Günther Veith Badstraße 26 Sigleß
Wolfgang Treun Badstraße 17a Sigleß
Veronica Terezia Gaig Sportplatzgasse 6 Sigleß
Reiten Sportplatzgasse 6 Sigleß Sportverein
Maria Pitaru Berggasse 23 Sigleß
Robert Weber Kreuzfeld 1 Stg.3/2 Sigleß
Karate, Leichtathletik, Schießen, Schießen-KK Kreuzfeld 1/2/4 Sigleß Sportverein
Mag. Michael Pinter Kreuzfeld 1/3/4 Sigleß
Oliver Hammerschmiedt Mühlgasse 27 Sigleß
FRIEWAYS - Martin Friesenhahn Sauerbrunnerstraße 12 Sigleß Kinesiologie
Dr. Andreas Norbert Streibel Hammerzeile 4 Sigleß
Harald Ulm Hammerzeile 18a Sigleß
Siegfried Pauer Kirchenallee 4a Sigleß
Juliana Kerzendorfer Schulgartenweg 5 Sigleß
Erich Feiner Schulgartenweg 1 Sigleß
Arno Sommer Siebenbrüdergasse 12 Sigleß
Johann Werner Pöttschingerstraße 7 Sigleß
Andreas Herrmann Pöttschingerstraße 3 Sigleß
Helmut Tsach Sauerbrunnerstraße 19 Sigleß
DI. Roland Josef Krauscher Sauerbrunnerstraße 32 Sigleß
Anna Szele Sauerbrunnerstraße 9a Sigleß
Josef Ollram Sauerbrunnerstraße 21 Sigleß
Gerald Pauer Sauerbrunnerstraße 20 Sigleß