Sitemap 186001 - 186150

Ing. Timur Sengün Hauptstraße 60 Siegendorf
Viktoria Maria Elisabeth Erdt Hauptstraße 2/3/3 Siegendorf
Ioan Beul Hauptstraße 23 Siegendorf
Hüseyin Tiknaz Hauptstraße 57 Siegendorf
Gheorghe Ilie Beul Hauptstraße 23 Siegendorf
Dieter Rudolf Ivancsits Feldgasse 19 Siegendorf
Kerstin Lehner Gartengasse 28a/4 Siegendorf
Dieter Stefan Zakall Gartengasse 28/4 Siegendorf
Maria Beul Gartengasse 23 Siegendorf
Nina Ivancsich Gartengasse 46 Siegendorf
Sandra Anna Horvath Gartengasse 40 Siegendorf
DI.(FH) Klaus Ivanschitz Gartengasse 17 Siegendorf
Kurt Javorski Gartengasse 28/3 Siegendorf
Rodica Caldaras Gartengasse 48 Siegendorf
Gabriele Javorski Reitschulgasse 3 Zagersdorf
Karl Stahleder Blumengasse 18 Siegendorf
AQUANOVA Handels GmbH Teichgasse 6 Siegendorf Waren aller Art
TARRODY Transport GmbH Weinberggasse 50 Zagersdorf
Sonja Duller Weinberggasse 29 Zagersdorf
Reka Katalin Szepessy Waldgasse 3 Haus 3/4 Zagersdorf
Renate Stöckl Arbeitergasse 71 Siegendorf
Attila Toth Arbeitergasse 72 Siegendorf
Siegfried Pfänder Arbeitergasse 65 Siegendorf
Ing. Oswald Matthias Andreas Hackl Arbeitergasse 4 Siegendorf
Waltraud Anna Schwaiger Arbeitergasse 21 Siegendorf
Stefan Schuller Arbeitergasse 63 Siegendorf
Mag. Walter Waglechner Teichsiedlung 4 Zagersdorf
Schlosserei Draßburger Straße 9 Zagersdorf Schlosserei
Elvira Uller Draßburger Straße 16 Zagersdorf
GemischtwarenHandlung Lange Gasse 15 Klingenbach
Magdalena Rimer Lange Gasse 7/1 Klingenbach
Marta Miat Lange Gasse 3 Klingenbach
Hildegard Iosefina Nicolaus Neugasse 33 Klingenbach
Sabine Frank Neugasse 40 Klingenbach
Johannes Pinterits Neugasse 3 Klingenbach
Gyulane Terezia Erdösi Neugasse 4 Klingenbach
Slava Drabits Blumengasse 11 Klingenbach
Gertrude Frank Blumengasse 4 Klingenbach
Ivica Markic Brunnenplatz 2 Klingenbach
Siegfried Werner Klopf Kirchenplatz 14 Klingenbach
Maria Draghia Franz Liszt Gasse 4 Klingenbach
Mira Babonits Josef Haydn Gasse 12 Klingenbach
Roman Tomassovits Kelsterbacher Gasse 11 Klingenbach
Dieter Christian Ernst Kelsterbacher Gasse 7/9 Klingenbach
Lansor e. U. Kapellengasse 16/B Siegendorf
Zsolt Kalman Ödenburger Straße 18 Klingenbach
Zoran Radonjic Ödenburger Straße 3 Klingenbach
Johannes Pinterits Ödenburger Straße 55/1/3 Klingenbach
Reinhard Ivancsits Ödenburger Straße 53 Klingenbach
Judit Nemethene Halasz Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Eszter Horvath Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Günter Kain Dr. Karl Renner Platz 12 Klingenbach
Peter Endredi Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Eva Michaela Kain Dr. Karl Renner Platz 12 Klingenbach
Peter György Priszinger Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Peter Horvath Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Walter Josef Frank Dr. Karl Renner Platz 17 Klingenbach
Martin Franz Ivancsits Dr. Karl Renner Platz 13 Klingenbach
Marta Uichita Wiener Straße 16 Klingenbach
Maria Golache Wiener Straße 28 Klingenbach
DI. Michael Frank Wiener Straße 36 Klingenbach
Weissmantel Josef GmbH Wiener Straße 105 Klingenbach Kunststoffprodukte
Harald Wild Rosengasse 2 Klingenbach
Fußballverein ASK Royalsped Klingenbach Schulgasse 24 Klingenbach Sportverein
Ing. Robert Weigl Schulgasse 7 Klingenbach
Magdalena Mihaila Schulgasse 16 Klingenbach
Silvia Josefa Eisner Schulgasse 18 Klingenbach
Rudolf Frank Wiesengasse 15 Klingenbach
Daniela Karall St. Antonigasse 7 Klingenbach
Marta Giurasa Schmalzeile 3 Klingenbach
Martin Tobler Hauptstraße 52 Baumgarten
Maria Stanciu Hauptstraße 50 Baumgarten
Marko Durkov Hauptstraße 42 Baumgarten
Loredana Carmen Teleaga Hauptstraße 64 Baumgarten
Maria Uichita Rosengasse 13 Baumgarten
Mag. Andrea Prior Florianiplatz 8 Baumgarten
Johannes Rotpuller Florianiplatz 10 Baumgarten
Martin Tobler Klostergasse 12 Baumgarten
Ernst Martin Braunshier Arbeitergasse 9 Baumgarten
Sabrina Rath Neue Siedlung 10 Baumgarten
Brigitte Pichler Neue Siedlung 9 Baumgarten
Martin Taucher Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 2 Baumgarten
Edeltraud Pichler Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 39 Baumgarten
DI. Helmut Rojacz Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 41 Baumgarten
Ing. Karl Schiller Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 7 Baumgarten
Bauer Robert GmbH Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 19 Baumgarten
Manfred Peter Roth Laternenweg 6 Baumgarten
Peter Hoffellner Laternenweg 18 Baumgarten
Manfred Peter Roth Laternenweg 16 Baumgarten
Adelheid Maria Gold Schattendorferstraße 16 Baumgarten
Alexander Michael Frenzel Schattendorferstraße 10 Baumgarten
Mag.(FH) Stefan Martin Luxl Sportplatzgasse 6a Baumgarten
Birgit Pocza Bahnzeile 4 Draßburg
Maria Petrut Amtsgasse 5 Draßburg
Rojatz Natascha Hauptstraße 26 Baumgarten Textilwaren Großhandel
ASK Baumgarten - Franz Kovacsich Platz Sportplatzgasse 13 Baumgarten Sportverein
Hundesport Kleeweg 18 Baumgarten Sportverein
Fußballverein ASK Baumgarten Gaisäckerweg 1 Baumgarten Sportverein
Ernö Tamas Nemeth Hauptplatz 10a Draßburg
Danita Ardelean Gartengasse 1a Draßburg
Anita Kis Gartengasse 1 Draßburg
CRT Transport GmbH Wiener Straße 113/2.11.D10 Wiener Neustadt
Gertrude Ivancsits Korngasse 34 Draßburg
Konrad Mesgolits Korngasse 20 Draßburg
Heinz Pocza Korngasse 33 Draßburg
Nicole Jeckel Ludwig Rosengasse 12 Draßburg
Maria Cornea Kirchenring 5 Draßburg
Ursula Piller Wiener Neustädterstraße 10 Draßburg
Dr. Barilits Realitäten und Beteiligungs GmbH Marienplatz 13 Draßburg Musikinstrumente
Sandor Laszlo Varga Marienplatz 13 Draßburg
Stefan Palme Triftgasse 14 Draßburg
Maria Coada Gartenzeile 1/2 Draßburg
Magdalena Giurchita Große Berggasse 30 Draßburg
Georgeta Coada Hochberggasse 21/1 Draßburg
Constantina Pavel Eisenstädterstraße 71 Draßburg
Maria Dragan Eisenstädterstraße 13a Draßburg
V. ILIC KEG Eisenstädterstraße 43 Draßburg
Robert Scharf K. Stix-Gasse 29a Draßburg
Ing. Klaus Jürgen Zivohlava Arbeitergasse 36/2 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Paraschiva Anuta Iacob Bahnstraße 53 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Eszter Ehegartner Bahnstraße 119 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Maria Giurgiulena Hauptstraße 40 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Uwe Hauer Hauptstraße 55 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Christian Schneeberger Hauptstraße 54 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Csaba Szombati Hauptstraße 4/4 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Ileana Mora Hauptstraße 23/1 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Andreas Hauer Hauptstraße 67 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Vasilica Ionela Voivod Hauptstraße 37 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Tibor Molnar Hauptstraße 4/2 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Mohammad Yunas Hauptstraße 4/4 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Georg Michael Otto Aminger Hauptstraße 21/2 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Franz Scheibenpflug Feldgasse 15 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Hans Gottlieb Ferstl Feldgasse 1 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Ernö Toth Herrengasse 48 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Marta Stefanovici Herrengasse 46 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Nicoleta Trulea Raiffeisenstraße 18 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Roman Amring Raiffeisenstraße 36 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Holger Bauer Raiffeisenstraße 56 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Elisabeth Bauer Raiffeisenstraße 32 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Ronald Jäger Raiffeisenstraße 3-5 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Petra Tschürtz Schulgasse 13 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Uwe Kassin Berggasse 21 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Liliana Mihailescu Waldgasse 17 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Florica Margareta Achim Stadtgraben 33 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Ing. Josef Gissenwehrer Jochenweg 3 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Schnee-Giss Kies GmbH Jochenweg 3 Loipersbach im Burgenland
Janos Friedl Rudolf Hutter-Gasse 12a Loipersbach im Burgenland
Anita Trinkl Hauptstraße 154 Schattendorf
SUNSHINE-MUSIC Hauptstraße 34 Schattendorf Musikverein
Ing. Herbert Trimmel Hauptstraße 121 Schattendorf