Sitemap 185401 - 185550

Maria Facraci Sportplatzgasse 11 Siegendorf
Magdalena Petrut Sportplatzgasse 11 Siegendorf
Alexander Franz Schiftner Sportplatzgasse 21 Siegendorf
Stefan Süss Lindenweg 12 Siegendorf
Wilhelm Schoderböck Rathausplatz 7 Siegendorf
Sven Gollubits Rathausplatz 8 Siegendorf
Ulrike Maria Ivanschitz Rathausplatz 4-5 Siegendorf
Mag. Johann Tesar Rathausplatz 6 Siegendorf
Getränkehandelshaus GmbH Rathausplatz 12 Siegendorf
Rudolf Schaja Ringgasse 13 Siegendorf
Ulrike Mertes Sonnengasse 7 Siegendorf
Sibylle Bernadette Posteiner Kapellengasse 12/2/6 Siegendorf
Horst Franz Tinhof Kapellengasse 12/1/3 Siegendorf
Maria Ana Duma Kapellengasse 16/1/2 Siegendorf
Roland Schuller Kapellengasse 5/1/3 Siegendorf
FDI & CO KG Hutweidgasse 14 Siegendorf
Maria Vatav Hutweidgasse 1 Siegendorf
Ana Maria Vlasici Hutweidgasse 1 Siegendorf
Maria Orbulescu Schaftriebgasse 7 Siegendorf
Walter Münzer Schaftriebgasse 14 Siegendorf
Isabel Gaber Siedlungsgasse 11 Siegendorf
Maria Pauta Siedlungsgasse 75 Siegendorf
Attila Kiss Siedlungsgasse 14 Siegendorf
Petru Pauta Siedlungsgasse 75 Siegendorf
Fußballverein ASV Siegendorf Siedlungsgasse 90 Siegendorf Sportverein
Dipl.HTL.Ing. Georg Stefan Belsky Siedlungsgasse 47 Siegendorf
Mag. Thomas Gaber Siedlungsgasse 11 Siegendorf
Gerald Szoldatits Ignaz Till Gasse 6 Siegendorf
Radovan Tesanovic Ignaz Till Gasse 16 Siegendorf
Ana Chiches Ignaz Till Gasse 19 Siegendorf
DI. Ernst Malits Jenö Takacs Straße 4 Siegendorf
Elfriede Agnes Prenner Jenö Takacs Straße 15 Siegendorf
Schwimmbad Siegendorf Badgasse 4 Siegendorf Schwimmbad
Institut/ Alternative Lebensschule für ganzheitliches Wohlbefinden u. Gesundheit Burggasse 12/4 Siegendorf Gesundheitsinstitut
ASV Siegendorf Bachgasse 19 Siegendorf Sportverein
Krisztina Hübner Dammstraße 7 Siegendorf
Tennis Weinberggasse 4 Zagersdorf Sportverein
Birgit Springsits Trausdorfer Straße 8 Siegendorf
Maria Sima Trausdorfer Straße 3 Siegendorf
Simone Maria Leidl Trausdorfer Straße 16/8 Siegendorf
J.P.M. Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. GZO-Dienstleistungszentrum 1, Top 3 Siegendorf Handelsagentur
I P O S - Grafl GZO-Gewerbegebiet 16 Siegendorf Anlagenbau
I & T GmbH GZO-Industriegebiet 1 Siegendorf Elektroindustrie
KELAG Wärme GmbH GZO-Gewerbegebiet 12 Gst.Nr.1591 Siegendorf Elektrizitätswerk
MELECS EWS GmbH & Co KG GZO-Technologiestraße 1 Siegendorf Metallveredelung
Renata Nemeth Teichgasse 22 Siegendorf
Haas Dental Hubert Hutweidgasse 11 Siegendorf Zahntechnisches Labor
Musikverein Siegendorf Schaftriebgasse 4 Siegendorf Musikverein
Günter Eckart Am Berg 12 Zagersdorf
Sportclub Zagersdorf Antauer Straße 1 Zagersdorf Sportverein
Zoran Radonjic Bachgasse 16 Klingenbach
Roman Ivancsits Arbeitergasse 28 Klingenbach
Maria Radan Arbeitergasse 26 Klingenbach
Patricia Eisner Kirchengasse 3 Siegendorf
Doris Pleva Kirchengasse 21 Siegendorf
Josef Ganauser Kirchengasse 21 Siegendorf
Aurelia Zlata Hamm Hauptstraße 75 Siegendorf
Handelsagentur Hauptstraße 95 Siegendorf
Ing. Timur Sengün Hauptstraße 60 Siegendorf
Viktoria Maria Elisabeth Erdt Hauptstraße 2/3/3 Siegendorf
Ioan Beul Hauptstraße 23 Siegendorf
Hüseyin Tiknaz Hauptstraße 57 Siegendorf
Gheorghe Ilie Beul Hauptstraße 23 Siegendorf
Dieter Rudolf Ivancsits Feldgasse 19 Siegendorf
Kerstin Lehner Gartengasse 28a/4 Siegendorf
Dieter Stefan Zakall Gartengasse 28/4 Siegendorf
Maria Beul Gartengasse 23 Siegendorf
Nina Ivancsich Gartengasse 46 Siegendorf
Sandra Anna Horvath Gartengasse 40 Siegendorf
DI.(FH) Klaus Ivanschitz Gartengasse 17 Siegendorf
Kurt Javorski Gartengasse 28/3 Siegendorf
Rodica Caldaras Gartengasse 48 Siegendorf
Gabriele Javorski Reitschulgasse 3 Zagersdorf
Karl Stahleder Blumengasse 18 Siegendorf
AQUANOVA Handels GmbH Teichgasse 6 Siegendorf Waren aller Art
TARRODY Transport GmbH Weinberggasse 50 Zagersdorf
Sonja Duller Weinberggasse 29 Zagersdorf
Reka Katalin Szepessy Waldgasse 3 Haus 3/4 Zagersdorf
Renate Stöckl Arbeitergasse 71 Siegendorf
Attila Toth Arbeitergasse 72 Siegendorf
Siegfried Pfänder Arbeitergasse 65 Siegendorf
Ing. Oswald Matthias Andreas Hackl Arbeitergasse 4 Siegendorf
Waltraud Anna Schwaiger Arbeitergasse 21 Siegendorf
Stefan Schuller Arbeitergasse 63 Siegendorf
Mag. Walter Waglechner Teichsiedlung 4 Zagersdorf
Schlosserei Draßburger Straße 9 Zagersdorf Schlosserei
Elvira Uller Draßburger Straße 16 Zagersdorf
GemischtwarenHandlung Lange Gasse 15 Klingenbach
Magdalena Rimer Lange Gasse 7/1 Klingenbach
Marta Miat Lange Gasse 3 Klingenbach
Hildegard Iosefina Nicolaus Neugasse 33 Klingenbach
Sabine Frank Neugasse 40 Klingenbach
Johannes Pinterits Neugasse 3 Klingenbach
Gyulane Terezia Erdösi Neugasse 4 Klingenbach
Slava Drabits Blumengasse 11 Klingenbach
Gertrude Frank Blumengasse 4 Klingenbach
Ivica Markic Brunnenplatz 2 Klingenbach
Siegfried Werner Klopf Kirchenplatz 14 Klingenbach
Maria Draghia Franz Liszt Gasse 4 Klingenbach
Mira Babonits Josef Haydn Gasse 12 Klingenbach
Roman Tomassovits Kelsterbacher Gasse 11 Klingenbach
Dieter Christian Ernst Kelsterbacher Gasse 7/9 Klingenbach
Lansor e. U. Kapellengasse 16/B Siegendorf
Zsolt Kalman Ödenburger Straße 18 Klingenbach
Zoran Radonjic Ödenburger Straße 3 Klingenbach
Johannes Pinterits Ödenburger Straße 55/1/3 Klingenbach
Reinhard Ivancsits Ödenburger Straße 53 Klingenbach
Judit Nemethene Halasz Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Eszter Horvath Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Günter Kain Dr. Karl Renner Platz 12 Klingenbach
Peter Endredi Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Eva Michaela Kain Dr. Karl Renner Platz 12 Klingenbach
Peter György Priszinger Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Peter Horvath Dr. Karl Renner Platz 11 Klingenbach
Walter Josef Frank Dr. Karl Renner Platz 17 Klingenbach
Martin Franz Ivancsits Dr. Karl Renner Platz 13 Klingenbach
Marta Uichita Wiener Straße 16 Klingenbach
Maria Golache Wiener Straße 28 Klingenbach
DI. Michael Frank Wiener Straße 36 Klingenbach
Weissmantel Josef GmbH Wiener Straße 105 Klingenbach Kunststoffprodukte
Harald Wild Rosengasse 2 Klingenbach
Fußballverein ASK Royalsped Klingenbach Schulgasse 24 Klingenbach Sportverein
Ing. Robert Weigl Schulgasse 7 Klingenbach
Magdalena Mihaila Schulgasse 16 Klingenbach
Silvia Josefa Eisner Schulgasse 18 Klingenbach
Rudolf Frank Wiesengasse 15 Klingenbach
Daniela Karall St. Antonigasse 7 Klingenbach
Marta Giurasa Schmalzeile 3 Klingenbach
Martin Tobler Hauptstraße 52 Baumgarten
Maria Stanciu Hauptstraße 50 Baumgarten
Marko Durkov Hauptstraße 42 Baumgarten
Loredana Carmen Teleaga Hauptstraße 64 Baumgarten
Maria Uichita Rosengasse 13 Baumgarten
Mag. Andrea Prior Florianiplatz 8 Baumgarten
Johannes Rotpuller Florianiplatz 10 Baumgarten
Martin Tobler Klostergasse 12 Baumgarten
Ernst Martin Braunshier Arbeitergasse 9 Baumgarten
Sabrina Rath Neue Siedlung 10 Baumgarten
Brigitte Pichler Neue Siedlung 9 Baumgarten
Martin Taucher Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 2 Baumgarten
Edeltraud Pichler Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 39 Baumgarten
DI. Helmut Rojacz Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 41 Baumgarten
Ing. Karl Schiller Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 7 Baumgarten
Bauer Robert GmbH Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 19 Baumgarten
Manfred Peter Roth Laternenweg 6 Baumgarten
Peter Hoffellner Laternenweg 18 Baumgarten
Manfred Peter Roth Laternenweg 16 Baumgarten
Adelheid Maria Gold Schattendorferstraße 16 Baumgarten
Alexander Michael Frenzel Schattendorferstraße 10 Baumgarten
Mag.(FH) Stefan Martin Luxl Sportplatzgasse 6a Baumgarten