Sitemap 184951 - 185100

Werner Heiling Am Graben 42 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Huber Agrar & Kfz-Technik Am Graben 14 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz Autowerkstatt
Ulrike Ohr Weinberggasse 6 Strebersdorf
Ernst Mandl Bundesstraße 12 Piringsdorf
Josef Böhm Bundesstraße 109 Piringsdorf
Christoph Schnabl Bundesstraße 51 Piringsdorf
Helene Fennes Bundesstraße 43 Piringsdorf
Stefan Böhm Bundesstraße 30 Piringsdorf
Josef Thurner Bundesstraße 50 Piringsdorf Autohändler
Volksschule Bundesstraße 14 Piringsdorf
Rudolf Josef Wirth Günsweg 4 Piringsdorf
Martha Maria Hollitzky Mühlbachstraße 17 Piringsdorf
Judit Marta Pungorne Maitz Mühlbachstraße 17 Piringsdorf
Johann Zukovits Mühlbachstraße 16 Piringsdorf
Anton Stampf Rabnitzstraße 46 Piringsdorf
Hans Wolfgang Murlasits Rabnitzstraße 113a Piringsdorf
Ileana Milos Rabnitzstraße 91 Piringsdorf
Margit Judit Balla Rabnitzstraße 43 Piringsdorf
Michael Hauser Rabnitzstraße 27 Piringsdorf
Markus Hauser Rabnitzstraße 27 Piringsdorf
Johann Janisch Weinberggasse 1 Strebersdorf
Michaela Josefa Heschl Weinberggasse 8 Strebersdorf
Imre Laszlo Toth Hauptstraße 5 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Josef Koller Am Graben 21 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Eva Maria Kohwalter Am Graben 14 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Eva Maria Hörmann Bundesstraße 15 Piringsdorf
Autohaus Kalkbrenner Obere Hauptstraße 2 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz Autohändler
Mag. Wilfried Franz Rendl Obere Hauptstraße 1 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Markus Filipovits Brandling 2 Piringsdorf
Florin Ion Rabnitzstraße 3 Piringsdorf
Franz Bredl Leiten 3 Piringsdorf
Arpadne Kis Leiten 3 Piringsdorf
Rabnitztaler Malerwochen Graben 2 Piringsdorf Messe und Ausstellung
Alexandra Mehler Graben 5 Piringsdorf
Stefan Millisits Graben 2a Piringsdorf
Maria Theresia Koglbauer Hosla 7/2 Piringsdorf
Roland Josef Schütz Hosla 1 Piringsdorf
Margit Maria Bürger Mühlbachstraße 3 Piringsdorf
Handel mit Waren aller Art Hauptstraße 53 Weingraben
Aloisia Stifter Hauptstraße 12 Weingraben
Jürgen Siegfried Friedl Hauptstraße 73 Weingraben
Klaudia Miskechova Hauptstraße 80 Weingraben
Andrea Hornakova Hauptstraße 80 Weingraben
Markus Wiedenhofer Hauptstraße 96 Weingraben
Tamara Hauptmann Hauptstraße 78 Weingraben
Marta Sramkova Hauptstraße 12 Weingraben
Josef Janoch Hauptstraße 90 Weingraben
Mariusz Jerzy Kiec Feldgasse 6 Draßmarkt
Herbert Schlögl Badgasse 7a Draßmarkt
Franz Wiedenhofer Badgasse 11 Draßmarkt
Dorfenergie Draßmarkt registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Aussiedlergasse 6 Draßmarkt
Martin Schlögl Aussiedlergasse 17 Draßmarkt
TRT-Holzdesign GmbH Haselbrunn 13 Draßmarkt
Manfred Treiber Herrschaftsgarten 1 Draßmarkt
Alexander Pfneisl Hauptstraße 35 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Ferenc Grubick Hauptstraße 149 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Herbert Sturm Hauptstraße 108 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Anton Bredl Hauptstraße 77 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Kurt Anton Triebl Hauptstraße 86 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Josef Lang Sportplatzgasse 3 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Wilhelm Böhm Hofwiesen 7 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Erika Maria Gallei Rabnitzstraße 147 Piringsdorf
Sandorne Toparti Marktgasse 17 Draßmarkt
Laszlone Csanyi Marktgasse 17 Draßmarkt
Peter Maria Christian Baumgartner Marktgasse 11/1/4 Draßmarkt
Eveline Gschirtz Mariengasse 40 Draßmarkt
Sinove Bota Neugasse 49 Draßmarkt
Anna Kornfeld Neugasse 19 Draßmarkt
Ernst Soltys Neugasse 50 Draßmarkt
Zsolt Jozsef Kovacs Neugasse 8 Draßmarkt
Ruzena Ferencova Mühlgasse 201/2 Draßmarkt
Eleonore Schandl Mühlgasse 200 Draßmarkt
Ing. Alzbeta Kovacova Mühlgasse 201/2 Draßmarkt
Erika Galova Mühlbachgasse 1 Draßmarkt / Karl
Manuela Pfneiszl Pointgasse 5 Draßmarkt
Michael Heiszenberger Mühlbachgasse 5 Draßmarkt / Karl
Patricia Muftic Mühlbachgasse 1 Draßmarkt / Karl
Johann Raidinger Wiesengasse 4 Draßmarkt / Karl
Monika Gisela Korner Obere Gasse 6 Draßmarkt / Karl
Fruhmann GmbH NTL Manufacturer & Wholesaler Werner von Siemens-Straße 1 Neutal
Roland Schlögl Rabnitztalstraße 3 Draßmarkt / Karl
Heidemarie Weber Hauptplatz 2 Draßmarkt / Karl
Anita Engelmeyer Hauptplatz 9 Draßmarkt / Karl
Maria Mauerschitz Hauptplatz 8 Draßmarkt / Karl
Stefan Hans Weber Hauptplatz 2 Draßmarkt / Karl
Lubica Simurkova Hauptstraße 47 Weingraben
Mag. Birgit Schlögl Stefansgasse 1 Weingraben
Magdalena Hütter Landseergasse 20 Weingraben
Christian Horvath Am Anger 1/3 Oberwart
Jozsefne Köbli Ahorngasse 1 Oberwart
Ilona Porpaczyne Zrinyi Ahorngasse 1 Oberwart
Elvira Kalchbrenner Drumling 94 Stadtschlaining / Drumling
Rozalia Molnar Drumling 58 Stadtschlaining / Drumling
Bahnhof Oberwart Bahnhofstraße 6A Oberwart Bahnhof
Zentrum für innere Harmonie Bahnhofstraße 11/11 Oberwart Kinesiologie
Josef Janoch Badgasse 10 Oberwart
Alexander Osvald Badgasse 6 Oberwart
Eva Mikudova Badgasse 15 Oberwart
Georg Hans Hanzl Badgasse 10 Oberwart
Wilhelmine Lechner Badgasse 10 Oberwart
Jiandong Xiong Badgasse 1 Oberwart
Istvanne Bor Bahnhofstraße 9/Top 1 Oberwart
Edit Vigh Bahnhofstraße 9 Oberwart
Connections Company Edutainment GmbH Bahnhofstraße 11/11 Oberwart
Audrey April Fasching Bahnhofstraße 5 Oberwart
Walter Horvath Bahnhofstraße 9 Oberwart
Paul Alois Hetfleisch Bahnhofstraße 15 Oberwart
Ewald Lösch Bahnhofstraße 5 Oberwart
Ing. Klaus Schloffer Augasse 24 Oberwart
Frida Philipp Augasse 5 Oberwart
Ing. Klaus Schloffer Augasse 8 Oberwart
Wolfgang Georg Friedrich Augasse 2 Oberwart
Elisabeth Barasits Ambrosigasse 10 Oberwart
Erika Bleyer Am Telek 60/2 Oberwart
Danila Samir Oprinescu Am Telek 74 Oberwart
Jozsefne Wolf Am Telek 65 Oberwart
Andrasne Kiss Am Telek 65 Oberwart
Judit Piroska Horvath Am Telek 52/12 Oberwart
Liuba Maria Iancea Brucknergasse 6 Oberwart
DDr. Andrea Velikay Beethovengasse 28 Oberwart
Maria Luise Neun Beethovengasse 17 Oberwart
Christine Schober Dornburggasse 26 Oberwart
Georg Mario Neubauer Dornburggasse 18b Oberwart
Leopold Ludwig Wimmer Dornburggasse 85 Oberwart
Klaudia Puhr Dornburggasse 10 Oberwart
Isidor Barjamovic Andreas Hofergasse 20/4 Oberwart
Herbert Unger Andreas Hofergasse 16 Oberwart
Mohammad Shahid Andreas Hofergasse 10 Oberwart
Herwig Michael Feichtinger Andreas Hofergasse 24/2 Oberwart
Günther Halper Gartengasse 20 Oberwart
Autohandel Koch Grazerstraße 59 Oberwart Autohändler
Autohaus Schranz Grazerstraße 111 Oberwart Autohändler
TUI ReiseCenter Europastraße 1 Oberwart Reisebüro
Sportive Jeans Vertriebsges.m.b.H. & Co KG Europastraße 1 EO-Einkaufszentrum Oberwart
TUI AUSTRIA Holding GmbH Europastraße 1 Oberwart
Marcus Gustav Petrovski Europastraße 1 Top 09 Oberwart
Dr. Florian Richard Kastner Europastraße 1/Top 29 Oberwart
Sonja Horvath Europastraße 1-Top 31 Oberwart
Stibor Helmut EKZ Oberwart GmbH Europastraße 1 Oberwart
Blaschek - Import e.U. Europastraße 1 Oberwart
Jacqueline Fugger Fichtengasse 4/5 Oberwart
Burgenländischer Müllverband Ghegastraße Oberwart Müllentsorgung
Harald Kornhofer Eisenstädterstraße 10 Oberwart Autohändler
Vogl+ Co Eisenstädterstraße 41-43 Oberwart Autohändler
AutohandelsGmbH Eisenstädterstraße 15 Oberwart Autohändler
Frida Philipp Evangelische Kirchengasse 14 Oberwart
Maria Mesterne Molnar Evangelische Kirchengasse 12 Oberwart
Nadin Szirtes Evangelische Kirchengasse 12 Oberwart
Julia Böör Evangelische Kirchengasse 12 Oberwart
Erzsebet Nemeth Evangelische Kirchengasse 12 Oberwart