Sitemap 182401 - 182550

Bettina Maria Steurer Kirchenweg 58 Kohfidisch
Bettina Laky Kirchenweg 47 Kohfidisch
Christian Kolonovits Kirchenweg 62 Kohfidisch
Iris Weber Kirchenweg 30/1/2 Kohfidisch
Ing. Helmut Alois Lang Kirchenweg 54/5 Kohfidisch
Mariana Stoilova Borisova Vordere Dorfgasse 16 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch
Helmut Schaffer Hottersiedlung 5 Kohfidisch
Aniko Csaszar Parkrandsiedlung 5 Kohfidisch
Marta Horvath Parkrandsiedlung 5 Kohfidisch
Christian Gludovacz Parkrandsiedlung 7 Kohfidisch
Marianne Reifbäck Sechshausergasse 1 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch
Szilvia Bognar Kaltes Eck 3 Kohfidisch
Robert Gansfuss Hauptplatz 10 Eberau
Eduard Buch Hauptplatz 31 Eberau
Zoltan Garger Florianigasse 19 Bildein / Unterbildein
Wilhelm Leitner Flurgasse 12 Eberau
Daniela Esser Flurgasse 14 Eberau
DI. Klaus Peter Bölke Flurgasse 4 Eberau
Erich Josef Paul Marktstraße 23Pz 73/2 Eberau
Michael Toth Kreuzwiese 8 Eberau
Fußball Kulm 55 Eberau / Kulm im Burgenland Sportverein
Monika Karlovits Zum Graben 6 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch
Laszlo Tibor Lenkay Triftweg 3 Bildein / Unterbildein
Dipl.Päd. Jenifer Wohlfart Zollhausgasse 1 Eberau
DI. Giesela Beyer Zollhausgasse 5 Eberau
Jürgen Halper Gaas 40 Eberau / Gaas
Liliana Csortan Gaas 123 Eberau / Gaas
Silvia Stipsits Gaas 30 Eberau / Gaas
Ildiko Maria Keschl Gaas 8 Eberau / Gaas
Elke Kraller Gaas 21 Eberau / Gaas
Tomasz Kapral Gaas-Weinberg 147 Eberau / Gaas
Rudolf Hye GmbH Gaas-Weinberg 47 Eberau / Gaas
Renate Pree Kulm 9 Eberau / Kulm im Burgenland
Vincene Steiger Hauptstraße 34 Bildein / Oberbildein
Johann Kurt Glocknitzer Hauptstraße 61 Bildein / Oberbildein
Ferencne Harangozo Hauptstraße 34 Bildein / Oberbildein
Imrene Sakovits Hauptstraße 79 Bildein / Oberbildein
Janosne Teklits Hauptstraße 79 Bildein / Oberbildein
Gudrun Elpons Hauptstraße 56 Bildein / Oberbildein
Bernadett Reichl Gartengasse 12 Bildein / Oberbildein
Keramik B. - International Media Holding Inc., Niederlassung Österreich & Co KGG Kroatisch Ehrensdorf 33 Eberau / Kroatisch Ehrensdorf Keramik
ECS-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Winten 30 Eberau / Winten
Karin Gangl Deutsch-Bieling 25 Heiligenbrunn / Deutsch Bieling
Wolfgang Grosz Hagensdorf im Burgenland 8a Heiligenbrunn / Hagensdorf im Burgenland
Petra Schmidt Heiligenbrunn 117 Heiligenbrunn
Alexandra Maria Stangl Heiligenbrunn 108 Heiligenbrunn
Sagmeister GmbH Deutsch Ehrensdorf 26 Strem / Deutsch Ehrensdorf
Daniela Fleck Deutsch Ehrensdorf 30 Strem / Deutsch Ehrensdorf
Dr.Ing. Arno Wikete Deutsch Ehrensdorf 36 Strem / Deutsch Ehrensdorf
Mag. Andrea Agnes Rabelhofer Lindenstraße 5 Strem
Ernst Pendl Lindenstraße 33 Strem
Mag. Manfred Schwarzhofer Ringstraße 20 Strem
Fußball Sumetendorf 15 Strem / Sumetendorf Sportverein
Mag. Ralph Pail Stremtalstraße 23 Strem
Ralph Garger Stremtalstraße 25 Strem
Christoph Ulbl Stremtalstraße 18/2 Strem
Ronni Muhr Stremtalstraße 20/2 Strem
Daniela Kienzl Sumetendorf 2 Strem / Sumetendorf
Andreas Neunteufel Bundesstraße 19 Kemeten
Friederike Orthofer Bundesstraße 20 Kemeten
Jessica Katharina Pfeiffer Bergstraße 25 Kemeten
Walter Frebel Bergstraße 5 Kemeten
Kurt Wolfgang Becker Bergstraße 4 Kemeten
Marek Henryk Wolosz Bergstraße 14 Kemeten
Erwin Hochwarter Bergstraße 6 Kemeten
Sonja Putz Bergstraße 58 Kemeten
Wolfgang Schweitzer Birkenweg 17 Kemeten
Eduard Romeo Piros Buchenweg 13 Kemeten
Helmut Halwachs Buchenweg 10/1 Kemeten
Stefan Sanislo Mozartgasse 23 Kemeten
Vladimir Marchevsky Mozartgasse 23 Kemeten
Daniela Navratilova Obere Hauptstraße 27 Kemeten
Daniel Dobre Obere Hauptstraße 28 Kemeten
Ionica Calina Teleaga Kirchenweg 3 Kemeten
Ing. Ladislaus Gangoly Kirchenweg 47 Kemeten
Gerald Josef Tölly Kirchenweg 34 Kemeten
Johann Rosner Kirchenweg 22 Kemeten
Fußball Kirchenweg 46 Kemeten Sportverein
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Kirchenweg 29 Kemeten
Daniela Gollatz Lärchengasse 41 Kemeten
Mircea Traian Fericel Lärchengasse 3 Kemeten
Petru Boitiuc Lärchengasse 5 Kemeten
Annemarie Pieler Hubertusweg 27 Kemeten
Carmen Lenuta Goruian Kleine Gasse 8 Kemeten
Friederike Orthofer Föhrengasse 3 Kemeten
Anna Ludmilla Brandl Föhrengasse 10/12 Kemeten
Monja Quaritz Föhrengasse 10/15 Kemeten
Thomas Peter Mühl Föhrengasse 10/8 Kemeten
Diana Pöttler Föhrengasse 10/6 Kemeten
Patrick Six Holundergasse 14 Kemeten
Sieglinde Stelzer Naturfreundeweg 7 Kemeten
Taekwondo Naturfreundeweg 6 Kemeten Kampfsport
Reinhold Bieber Naturfreundeweg 5 Kemeten
Gerhard Müller Imkergasse 3 Kemeten
Renate Bogner Luising 36 Heiligenbrunn / Luising
Maria Magdalena Jelosits Reinersdorf 20 Heiligenbrunn / Reinersdorf
Ingrid Maria Elfriede Weber Reinersdorf 83 Heiligenbrunn / Reinersdorf
Theodor Brinek Reinersdorf 64 Heiligenbrunn / Reinersdorf
Romina Cosmina Popa Reinersdorf 60 Heiligenbrunn / Reinersdorf
Fußballverein SPG Strem/Heiligenbrunn Hauptstraße 44 Strem Sportverein
Johann Petz Hauptstraße 13 Strem
Claudia Mersina Dumitriu Hauptstraße 39 Strem
Calestita Cirstioc Hauptstraße 39 Strem
Siegfried Legath Feldgasse 27 Strem
Biogas Strem Errichtungs- und Betriebs GmbH&CoKG Feldgasse 27 Strem Gase
SV (Österreich) GmbH Kapellenstraße 24 Strem
Artur Pawel Chmielewski Kapellenstraße 16 Strem
DI. Christoph Stocker Kapellenstraße 20 Strem
Marion Hofstädter Kapellenstraße 25/5 Strem
Ing. Johann Manfred Kern Bergstraße 1 Strem
HAARWERKSTATT Angergasse 15 Strem
Susanne Jungnikl Reinersdorf 99 Heiligenbrunn / Reinersdorf
Schökler Elisabeth Obere Hauptstraße 9 Kemeten Fitnessstudio
Fußballverein SC Kemeten Teichgasse 11 Kemeten Sportverein
Dart Teichgasse 12 Kemeten Sportverein
Peter Koller Untere Hauptstraße 4 Kemeten
Transporte Untere Hauptstraße 1 Kemeten
Edgar Willi Schmitt Untere Hauptstraße 29 Kemeten
Zambo Stanko Waldgasse 10 Kemeten Medizintechnik
Michael Schwarz Siedlungsstraße 15 Kemeten
Birgit Ebenbauer Tulpengasse 11 Kemeten
CNC Mechatronik Metall- und Fertigungs- Technik GMBH Steinbrückl 5 Kemeten
Andreas Neunteufel Steinbrückl 11 Kemeten
Edgar Pertl Steinbrückl 1a Kemeten
Josef Franz Schieder Steinbrückl 11 Kemeten
Peter Steiner Steinbrückl 14 Kemeten
Judit Nemeth Steinbrückl 11 Kemeten
Doris Maria Hartmann Strembachgasse 14 Kemeten
Elisabeth Ulrike Gertraud Erika Gamerith Strembachgasse 42 Kemeten
Björn Draganov Strembachgasse 34 Kemeten
Radivoje Gajic Strembachgasse 30 Kemeten
Andreas Pekarek Strembachgasse 46 Kemeten
Johann Elishuber Litzelsdorf 90 Litzelsdorf
Jürgen Holper Litzelsdorf 530 Litzelsdorf
Hubert Engelbert Sagmeister Litzelsdorf 491 Litzelsdorf
Elisabeth Barasits Litzelsdorf 534 Litzelsdorf
Kopfer-Privatstiftung Anger 64 Litzelsdorf
Gabriela Manuela Bandu Litzelsdorf 96 Litzelsdorf
Mag. Petra Braun Litzelsdorf 87 Litzelsdorf
Gizella Csaba Belane Litzelsdorf 352 Litzelsdorf
Imrene Kozmor Litzelsdorf 352 Litzelsdorf
Katalin Nemes Litzelsdorf 345 Litzelsdorf
Markus Samer Litzelsdorf 483 Litzelsdorf
Reinhold Fassl Litzelsdorf 470 Litzelsdorf
Lorenz Samer Litzelsdorf 125 Litzelsdorf
Johann Pelzmann Litzelsdorf 246 Litzelsdorf
Dietmar Breinsberger Litzelsdorf 480 Litzelsdorf
Luminita Blidariu Litzelsdorf 317 Litzelsdorf
Margareta Rachita Litzelsdorf 371 Litzelsdorf
Theresia Gaal Litzelsdorf 309 Litzelsdorf