Sitemap 200851 - 201000

Spray-Color GesmbH & Co Austria KG Industriestraße 17 Enzersdorf an der Fischa Gase
Ing. Anton Steininger Dahlienstraße 14 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Gerhard Fersza Dahlienstraße 5 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Georg Stefek Eschenstraße 28 Eichgraben / Hutten
Ing. Norbert Balzer Eschenstraße 15 Eichgraben / Hutten
DI. Heinz Otter Eschenstraße 7 Eichgraben / Hutten
PUNSCHWELT e.U. Fichtenstraße 2 Eichgraben / Hutten Getränkeproduktion
Margit Schuller Fichtenstraße 2 Eichgraben / Hutten
Mario Hinterecker Flettnerstraße 9 Eichgraben
Ruth Waberer Flettnerstraße 31 Eichgraben
Mag.oec Hannes Wellacher Franziskusstraße 19 Eichgraben / Stein
Dr. Martin Ruzicka Herrenhofstraße 15 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Lukas Matuschek Himbeerstraße 4 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Mag. Wolfgang Matuschek Himbeerstraße 4 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Ing. Walter Fiklocki Himbeerstraße 5 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Thomas Fiala Himbeerstraße 26 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Richard Walther Holunderstraße 26 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Christine Walther Holunderstraße 26 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Ing. Manfred Bleyer Holunderstraße 23 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Christian Fleischmann Hummelbachstraße 60 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Walter Gaubmann Kleine Steinstraße 1 Eichgraben / Stein
DDr. Thomas Geburek Kleine Steinstraße 14 Eichgraben / Stein
Miroslav Tsvetanov Semkov Kuntnerstraße 2/3 Eichgraben / Hutten
Mag. Franz Holler Lärchenstraße 10 Eichgraben / Hutten
Ayako Binder Liamühlenstraße 20 Eichgraben / Hutten
Peter Gstettner Lupinenstraße 11 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Gerlinde Leber Margeritenstraße 31 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Ing. Herbert Novak Marienstraße 3 Eichgraben / Stein
Edith Peter Niederwaldstraße 22 Eichgraben / Ottenheim
DI. Martin Tichelmann Paukhofstraße 32 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Anna Katarzyna Kliminska Paukhofstraße 48 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Peter Hehenberger Paukhofstraße 33 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Erich Sedlak Paukhofstraße 33 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Manuel Wurmetzberger Rodlhofstraße 3 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Thomas Hebling Rußhofstraße 1 Eichgraben / Hutten
Robert Wallner Schattaustraße 29 Eichgraben Maschinenbau
Ing. Gerhard Gutmann Schattaustraße 4a Eichgraben
Emilia Bernatova Schwarzkreuzstraße 27 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Veronika Melegova Schwarzkreuzstraße 27 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Eva Hanzelova Schwarzkreuzstraße 27 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Maria Ctvrtnickova Tannenstraße 15 Eichgraben / Hutten
Alzbeta Cibakova Tannenstraße 15 Eichgraben / Hutten
ADVANTEC WAGNER OG Ulrichstraße 5 Eichgraben / Stein Metallverarbeitung
Andreas Kerschbaum Ant.-Bruckner-Straße 7 Eichgraben / Ottenheim
Mag.phil Karin Faktor Leharstraße 5 Eichgraben / Ottenheim
Petronela Liliana Banac Buchenstraße 7 Eichgraben / Hutten
Mariana Sarbescu Buchenstraße 7 Eichgraben / Hutten
Karin Hotwagner Meisenstraße 10 Eichgraben
Erzsebet Klara Nagel Akeleistraße 8 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
Mariana Tibru Primelstraße 13 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
van Dillen Consulting KG Heinr.-Kleist-Straße 5 Eichgraben / Ottenheim
Thomas Wieser Herrgottswinkelstraße 21 Eichgraben / Hutten Mechatronik
Ing. Franz Köstlbacher Herrgottswinkelstraße 18 Eichgraben / Hutten
Kerstin Schmidt Erikenstraße 12 Eichgraben / Hinterleiten
DI. Wolfgang Krottenauer Burwegstraße 74 Eichgraben / Ottenheim
Doris Kretschmer Hauptstraße 64 Eichgraben / Ottenheim
Lubica Hozova Markt 18 Frankenfels
Leopold Schifflhuber Markt 7 Frankenfels
Elisabeth Schagerl Markt 79/1 Frankenfels
Karl Pfeiffer Markt 10 Frankenfels
Doris Niederer Markt 5 Frankenfels
Dr. Ingrid Schuster Markt 96 Frankenfels Zahnarzt
Sportschützen Markt 10 Frankenfels Sportverein
Cyril Dzimko Markt 3 Frankenfels
Harry Vogler Markt 111 Frankenfels
Iveta Mihalovova Markt 18 Frankenfels
Brian Matthews Markt 120/6 Frankenfels
Julia Repkova Rosenbühelrotte 7 Frankenfels / Rosenbühelrotte
Michaela Niederer Wiesinger Rosenbühelrotte 20 Frankenfels / Rosenbühelrotte
Monika Brunanska Rosenbühelrotte 7 Frankenfels / Rosenbühelrotte
Roswitha Winter Rosenbühelrotte 35 Frankenfels / Rosenbühelrotte
Jancova Tatiana Megahid Rosenbühelrotte 7 Frankenfels / Rosenbühelrotte
Mobile Medz. & Heilmasseurin Rosenbühelrotte 20 Frankenfels / Rosenbühelrotte
TEAMWORK Service TV GmbH Übergangrotte 4 Frankenfels / Übergangrotte
Michaela Joppich Übergangrotte 16 Frankenfels / Übergangrotte
Leopold Härtensteiner Tiefgrabenrotte 35 Frankenfels / Tiefgrabenrotte
Christine Zeuner Hofstadtgegend 35 Frankenfels
Harry Hartmut Kolditz Hofstadtgegend 18 Frankenfels
Liane Gamsjäger Markenschlagrotte 39 Frankenfels Energetiker
Florian Umgeher Grasserrotte 4 Frankenfels
Mustafa Günay Grasserrotte 13 Frankenfels
Roman Riedl Lehengegend 19 Frankenfels / Lehengegend
Ing. Gerald Ertlbauer Laubenbachgegend 31 Frankenfels Sportwetten
Ulrike Amann Karrotte 3 Frankenfels / Karrotte
Magdalena Ezsias Pernarotte 2 Frankenfels / Pernarotte
Georgeta Trebuian Pernarotte 2 Frankenfels / Pernarotte
Manfred Härtensteiner Tiefgrabenrotte 23 Frankenfels / Tiefgrabenrotte
Josef Haunlieb Völlerndorf 23 Gerersdorf / Völlerndorf
Martin Schindelegger Berggasse 26 Asperhofen / Grabensee
Alexander Nestelberger Kellerallee 10 Asperhofen / Grabensee
Bio-Hofladen Stephan Teix Am Platz 1 Asperhofen / Habersdorf
Martin Johannes Penzenauer St. Pöltner Straße 18 Hofstetten-Grünau / Hofstetten
Engelbert Krapf Mühlbachgasse 3 Hofstetten-Grünau / Kammerhof
Krepp Rosemarie Dr. Baesbergstraße 1 Hofstetten-Grünau / Hofstetten Zahnarzt
Mag. Mathias Scholze Simmel Mainburg 7 Hofstetten-Grünau / Mainburg
Josef Schagerl Kilber Straße 10 Hofstetten-Grünau / Grünsbach
Hans Peter Schlosser Gewerbepark Kammerhof Süd 4 Hofstetten-Grünau / Kammerhof
Isabella Schuster Hauptstraße 21/4 Hafnerbach
Ewa Ogonowska Zofall Hauptstraße 5 Hafnerbach
Ing. Markus Schuster Hauptstraße 21/4 Hafnerbach
Stefan Mitterhofer Thal 2 Hafnerbach / Thal
Harald Rabl Kellergasse 22 Hafnerbach
Herbert Seltenheim Oed 2 Hafnerbach / Oed
DI. Johannes Ernst Gritsch Am Waldrand 6 Hafnerbach / Windschnur
Alena Hudakova Bachgasse 3 Hafnerbach
Kamila Novakova Bachgasse 3 Hafnerbach
Michael Göhre Kirchenplatz 8/1/7 Hafnerbach
Gertrud Eichinger Hauerweg 5 Hafnerbach
Gabriele Heiß Hafnersteg 2 Hafnerbach
Werner Pauser Pfaffing 3 Hafnerbach / Pfaffing
Stöber Lagereiges.m.b.H. Pfaffing 8 Hafnerbach / Pfaffing
Johann Gigerl Zenostraße 1 Hafnerbach
Sabine Eigner Weghof 4/2 Hafnerbach / Weghof
Franz Kochberger Untergraben 4 Hafnerbach / Untergraben
Alexandra Baumgartner Korning 16 Hafnerbach / Korning
Jorge Miguel Martins Weidinger Pielachhaag 1 Hafnerbach / Pielachhaag
Ing. Andreas Schaberger Zaunerweg 19 Hafnerbach
Bernhard Tenner Kapellenweg 7, Wimpassing Hafnerbach / Wimpassing an der Pielach
Attilane Papp Kahlenbergstraße 2A/8 Hafnerbach / Stein
Liviu Paul Mare Kahlenbergstraße 2a/7 Hafnerbach / Stein
Cornel Mare Kahlenbergstraße 2a/7 Hafnerbach / Stein
Attila Papp Kahlenbergstraße 2A/7 Hafnerbach / Stein
Sandor Edmond Kadar Kahlenbergstraße 2a/7 Hafnerbach / Stein
Istvan Kovacs Kahlenbergstraße 2A/8 Hafnerbach / Stein
Eliza Domjan Kahlenbergstraße 2A/8 Hafnerbach / Stein
Ioan Ovidiu Astalus Kahlenbergstraße 2a/2 Hafnerbach / Stein
Szilard Toth Kahlenbergstraße 2A/2 Hafnerbach / Stein
Nicolae Grigore Nastai Kahlenbergstraße 2A/8 Hafnerbach / Stein
Robert Sebök Kahlenbergstraße 2a/6 Hafnerbach / Stein
Györgyne Toth Kahlenbergstraße 2a/5 Hafnerbach / Stein
Ioan Mottl Kahlenbergstraße 2A/7 Hafnerbach / Stein
Elisabeta Mottl Kahlenbergstraße 2A/7 Hafnerbach / Stein
Rodion Emeric Fangli Kahlenbergstraße 2a Hafnerbach / Stein
George Carunta Kahlenbergstraße 2A/12 Hafnerbach / Stein
Mihai Carunta Kahlenbergstraße 2A/12 Hafnerbach / Stein
Cosim Daniel Baban Kahlenbergstraße 2a 8 Hafnerbach / Stein
Roland Szakos Kahlenbergstraße 2a/6 Hafnerbach / Stein
Zoltan Keszei Kahlenbergstraße 2a/6 Hafnerbach / Stein
György Toth Kahlenbergstraße 2a/5 Hafnerbach / Stein
Elfriede Skopal Dechant-Löffler-Straße 4 Hafnerbach
Robert Erwin Zoth Dr.-Werner-Gasse 8 Hafnerbach
Ludmila Dankova Hohenegger Straße 13 Hafnerbach
Elfriede Gram Hohenegger Straße 11 Hafnerbach
Alena Sirotna Hohenegger Straße 13 Hafnerbach
Harald Ungar Mogersdorfer Straße 16 Hafnerbach
Franz Kochberger Mogersdorfer Straße 10 Hafnerbach
Michaela Ungar Mogersdorfer Straße 16 Hafnerbach
Susanne Rankl Pfarrbergstraße 8 Hafnerbach
Walter Schoderbeck Steiner Straße 1a Hafnerbach
Atilla Farkas Steiner Straße 1b/7 Hafnerbach