Sitemap 199801 - 199950

Werner Frittum Raabser Straße 83 Horn
Sabine Jungmann Raabser Straße 52 Horn
Elfriede Asenbaum Raabser Straße 18 Horn
Walter Kogler Riedenburgstraße 30 Horn
Dr. Johannes Riegl, Radartechnik & Elektrooptik, GmbH Riedenburgstraße 48 Horn
Anton Glaser Riedenburgstraße 40/3/5 Horn
Ulrike Beer Rudolf-Hofbauer-Straße 1/1/2 Horn
Peter Krivak Poigreichstraße 13 Horn
Christian Buhl Bahnstraße 10 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Christopher Illy Hauptstraße 11 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Wolfgang List Gartenweg 5 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Brigitte Heily Gartenweg 1 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Christian Gutmann Waldweg 11 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Stark GmbH - Eisen Stark Starkweg 3 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz Eisenwaren
Ingrid Strak Am Mitterfeld 10 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Livia Marioara Codreanu Irnfritz 9 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Johann Kraftl Wappoltenreith 13 Irnfritz-Messern / Wappoltenreith
Pavol Matasovsky Sitzendorf 1 Irnfritz-Messern / Sitzendorf
Willibald Smekal Waidhofner Straße 6 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Karl Erdinger Nondorf an der Wild 1 Irnfritz-Messern / Nondorf an der Wild
Johann Schneider Reichharts 31 Irnfritz-Messern / Reichharts
Edeltraud Kainz Reichharts 15 Irnfritz-Messern / Reichharts
Karl Pfabigan Goslarn 11 Japons / Goslarn
Maria Otilia Pasca Japons 13 Japons
Weiskircher KG Japons 52 Japons
Marta Zahurancova Japons 20 Japons
Adolf Bock Sabatenreith 19 Japons / Sabatenreith
Marko Neumeister Schweinburg 15 Japons / Schweinburg
Hubert Augusta Wenjapons 34 Japons / Wenjapons
Ruthild Cornea Kainreith 84 Sigmundsherberg / Kainreith
Vladimir Dobrovolny Kainreith 5 Sigmundsherberg / Kainreith
Franz Frank Kattau 102 Meiseldorf / Kattau
Robert Stefan Kattau 85 Meiseldorf / Kattau
Norbert Hofer Klein-Meiseldorf 69 Meiseldorf / Klein-Meiseldorf
Gerold Dobrovolny Klein-Meiseldorf 188 Meiseldorf / Klein-Meiseldorf
Roman Riel Klein-Meiseldorf 19 Meiseldorf / Klein-Meiseldorf
Alfred Kusdat Klein-Meiseldorf 186 Meiseldorf / Klein-Meiseldorf
Brigitte Eisinger Stockern 11 Top 2 Meiseldorf / Stockern
Andrea Wagner Klein-Meiseldorf 106 Meiseldorf / Klein-Meiseldorf
Martina Mitterndorfer Messern 22 Irnfritz-Messern / Messern
Friedrich Drabek Missingdorf 23 Sigmundsherberg / Missingdorf
Wohnbau Gerhart KG Neubruch 2 Pulkau
Andreas Hofbauer Lehndorf 2 Pernegg / Lehndorf
Sebastian Eschelmüller Raisdorf 36 Pernegg / Raisdorf
Gerhard Pfaller Lagerhausstraße 14/3 Rodingersdorf
Leonardo Sciurti Lagerhausplatz 2 Rodingersdorf
Josef Genner Feinfeld 8 Röhrenbach / Feinfeld
Lubica Ruzbasanova Greillenstein 7/1 Röhrenbach / Greillenstein
Martin Polt Dorfstraße 9 Röhrenbach
Herbert Schauer Ringstraße 43 Röhrenbach
Gerhard Albrecht Ringstraße 17 Röhrenbach
Karl Hartl Bei der Kapelle 4 Röhrenbach
Roland Ambros Winkl 2 Röhrenbach / Winkl
Astrid Ambros Winkl 2 Röhrenbach / Winkl
Ernst Fleischhacker Klein-Jetzelsdorf 65 Röschitz / Klein-Jetzelsdorf
Johannes Fleischmann Klein-Reinprechtsdorf 3 Röschitz / Klein-Reinprechtsdorf
Iuliana Preda Klein-Reinprechtsdorf 26 Röschitz / Klein-Reinprechtsdorf
Eva Maria Zimmerl Hauptplatz 2 Röschitz
Ing. Johannes Kurz Hauptplatz 6 Röschitz
Engelbert Haigl Gartengasse 6 Röschitz
Beatrix Brunner Gartengasse 10 Röschitz
Peter Muckenhuber Weinberggasse 5 Röschitz
Josef Volkmann Lange Zeile 46 Röschitz
Walter Vonstadl Granitz 10 Röschitz
Rostislav Grones Granitz 31/1 Röschitz
Franz Schober Granitz 33/2 Röschitz
Herbert Hutterer Roggendorfer Straße 7 Röschitz
Alexandra Vogler Am Kreuzacker 4 Röschitz
Mihaela Simona Portik Im Winkl 11 Röschitz
Ing. Christian Manhart Im Winkl 27 Röschitz
Königsbergkellerei GmbH Winzerstraße 52 Röschitz Wein Großhandel
Albert Gruber Pulkauer Straße 640/2 Röschitz
Herbert Hammerschmid Roseldorfer Straße 8 Röschitz
Brigitte Baumgartner GmbH Landstraße 2a Roggendorf
Barbara Sterkl Dorfstraße 29 Schollach / Roggendorf
Rudolf Mautner Dorfstraße 34 Schollach / Roggendorf
Gerhard Löscher Dorfstraße 35 Schollach / Roggendorf
Agnesa Tankoova Dorfstraße 17 Schollach / Roggendorf
Oswald Schmid Mörtersdorf 60 Rosenburg-Mold / Mörtersdorf
Erwin Gabler Mold 95a Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Kegelbahn Mold Johann Pivonka-Weg 1 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold Bowling
Leopold Vlasaty Maria Dreieichen 77 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Vlastimil Kohut Johann Pivonka-Weg 2 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Jiri Holler Johann Pivonka-Weg 2 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Print Express Zustellservice GmbH Johann Pivonka-Weg 1 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Marek Hekrle Johann Pivonka-Weg 2 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Thomas Meixner Johann Pivonka-Weg 1/1 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Ctibor Hekrle Johann Pivonka-Weg 2 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Rostislav Grones Johann Pivonka-Weg 2 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Pavel Kohut Johann Pivonka-Weg 2 Rosenburg-Mold / Mold
Eduard Limberger Rosenburg 33 Rosenburg-Mold / Rosenburg
Ursula Limberger Rosenburg 33 Rosenburg-Mold / Rosenburg
Franz Reichel Rosenburg 22 Rosenburg-Mold / Rosenburg
Alfred Honsdorf Sallapulka 15 Weitersfeld / Sallapulka
Geiger Hannes Lindenstraße 8 Tulln an der Donau / Frauenhofen Kunstschmied
Maria Bergolth Lindenstraße 7 Tulln an der Donau / Frauenhofen
NEWBODY Damenfigurenstyling Frauenhofner Straße 9-13/gegenüber Eurospar Tulln an der Donau Fitnessstudio
Dipl. Krankenpfleger, Medizintechnik Horner Straße 24 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen Medizintechnik
Michaela Hartner Am Kuhberg 6 Top 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Wolfgang Kainz Am Kuhberg 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Ahmet Arslan Am Kuhberg 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Xiaolei Ji Am Kuhberg 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Wolfgang Franz Waldbauer Am Kuhberg 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Margot Vogler Am Kuhberg 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Gerhard Roithner Am Kuhberg 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Abida Hussain Am Kuhberg 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
AKI Entwicklungs- und Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH Am Kuhberg 7 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Schneider´s Beisl Am Kuhberg 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Ing. Erwin Perchtold Am Kuhberg 5 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Karin Breit Am Kuhberg 5 Freifläche neben Fa. St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Anton Grötz Frauenhofen 50 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Adalbert Schneider Föhrenstraße 10 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
RoMa EAST Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH Föhrenstraße 20 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Oliver Apfelthaler e.U. Scheibenstraße 13 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Monika Schober Chorherrnstraße 3 Tulln an der Donau / Frauenhofen
Wolfgang Karl Wilhelm Schober Chorherrnstraße 3 Tulln an der Donau / Frauenhofen
andka-edv e.U. Prof.-Killian-Straße 11 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Frauenhofen
Sabine Roßnagl Groß Burgstall 34 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Groß Burgstall
Gottfried Daniel Poigen 9 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Poigen
Ernst Christian Kitzler Poigen 58 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Poigen
Oswald Kotrnec Strögen 19 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen / Strögen
Zinn-Zinnenburg Bernhard Dr. Kirchenplatz 1 Sigmundsherberg
Eisenbahnmuseum Museumsstraße 1 Sigmundsherberg Museum
Ecaterina Costea Gartenstadt 30 Sigmundsherberg
Othmar Schleinzer Kainreith 38 Sigmundsherberg / Kainreith
Norbert Kirchner Walkenstein 22 Sigmundsherberg / Walkenstein
Weiskircher KG Dreieichener Weg 3 Sigmundsherberg
Mario Kronfuss Maigener Straße 1 Sigmundsherberg
Herbert Fiedler Etzmannsdorf 24 Straning-Grafenberg / Etzmannsdorf bei Straning
Franz Zellhofer Etzmannsdorf 29 Straning-Grafenberg / Etzmannsdorf bei Straning
Kerstin Hackl Straning 38 Straning-Grafenberg / Straning
Franziska Weißkircher Theras 48 Sigmundsherberg / Theras
Michelle Siffermann Sallapulka 1 Weitersfeld / Sallapulka
Peter Trinkl Walkenstein 9 Sigmundsherberg / Walkenstein
Legenstein Hubert GesmbH Bergstraße 46 Höflein an der Hohen Wand / Oberhöflein
Steiner Walter Hauptstraße 16 Enzersfeld im Weinviertel Physiotherapie
BOWEN Therapeut Walter Spindler Bahnstraße 15 Enzersfeld im Weinviertel Kinesiologie
Brigitta Hermann Schweighofer Weinberggasse 13B Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Barbara Bauer Weinberggasse 13A Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
DI.(FH) Evelyn Parnigoni Ortsstraße 1 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Thomas Wais Ortsstraße 14 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Erwin Pappenberger Ortsstraße 34 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Friedrich Koller Grundackergasse 7 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Josef Trenker Grundackergasse 43 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Ilse Schmidt Brennleitenstraße 82 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Regina Schuster Brennleitenstraße 46 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Petra Osond Tradenbergstraße 13 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Manfred Süßner Rosenbergweg 7 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
David Willinger Enzersfelder Straße 18 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel
Livia Rigova Enzersfelder Straße 5 Enzersfeld / Königsbrunn im Weinviertel