Sitemap 199351 - 199500

Alfred Gstettenhofer Kastaniengasse 4 Euratsfeld
Georg Baumgartner Distelberg 1 Euratsfeld
Mag. Roman Schuller Mühlauweg 6 Euratsfeld
Leopold Bruckner Weg 2 Euratsfeld
Anton Wagner Feldmühle 1 Euratsfeld
Herbert Helm Saliterweg 8 Euratsfeld
Leopoldine Zehetgruber Braunshofweg 5 Euratsfeld
Johann Hochholzer Mittergafring 4 Euratsfeld
Alexandra Hochholzer Mittergafring 4 Euratsfeld
Josef Grissenberger Braunshofstraße 22 Euratsfeld
Josef Schrammel Braunshofstraße 13 Euratsfeld
Leopold Wagner Mühlaustraße 12 Euratsfeld
Stefan Prigl Litzlach 1 Euratsfeld
DI. Gerald Steinwender Mühlaufeld 2 Euratsfeld
Anton Wagner Oberumberg 3 Euratsfeld
Daniela Gstettenhofer Schnotzendorf 10 Euratsfeld
Roseneder Karl KG Hauptstraße 67 Ferschnitz
Johann Schlemmer Schulstraße 121 Ferschnitz
Lohnzeichenbüro STAtech e.U. Schulstraße 112 Ferschnitz
Manfred Rücklinger Schulstraße 109 Ferschnitz
Eva Leskova Oberer Markt 96 Ferschnitz
Günter Kitzberger Oberer Markt 92 Ferschnitz
Anna Petrakova Oberer Markt 77 Ferschnitz
Maria Stopova Oberer Markt 77 Ferschnitz
Petra Kromoser Oberer Markt 107 Ferschnitz
Alfred Sonnleitner Marktplatz 10 Ferschnitz
RESCHAUER KG Marktplatz 15 Ferschnitz
Franz Korn Kellergasse 16 Ferschnitz
Josef Deinhofer Leithen 29 Ferschnitz
Gertrud Fischer Marktstraße 1 Ferschnitz
Herbert Wimberger Freidegg 50 Ferschnitz
Helmut Gebetsberger Freidegg 18/1 Ferschnitz
Ing. Martin Böheim Segenbaum 24 Ferschnitz
Christian Kogler Segenbaum 6 Ferschnitz
Petra Hahn Schmiedefeld 6 Ferschnitz
Doris Stockinger Kirchfeld 22 Ferschnitz
Bruno Hintersteiner Kirchfeld 12 Ferschnitz
Christian Affengruber Edla 18 Ferschnitz
Karl Wurzer & Partner KG Edla 16 Ferschnitz
Wolfgang Ebner Edla 17/3 Ferschnitz
Maria Scutelnicu Senftenegg 49 Ferschnitz
Sägewerk Senftenegg 40 Ferschnitz Sägewerk
Rodica Tatu Senftenegg 49 Ferschnitz
Maria Vurucu Ödt 26 Ferschnitz
Christa Holzapfel Gezing 28 Ferschnitz
Natascha Popovici Hochgarten 9 Ferschnitz
Ewald Hämmerlein Hochgarten 5 Ferschnitz
Brigitte Kirchhofer Rudlingstraße 12 Ferschnitz
Gabriele Theuratsbacher Unter Umberg 40 Ferschnitz
Rozalia Gasner Amasödt 16 Ferschnitz
Andreas Lingl Sonnenweg 11 Würmla / Holzleiten
Margarete Pfaffeneder Knillhof 26 Haag / Knillhof
Karl Lengauer Radhof 29 Haag / Radhof
Friedrich Buder Dorf 155/8 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Silvia Öhlschlägerova Dorf 4 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Doina Viorica Simai Dorf 105/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Martina Hudakova Dorf 115 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Andreas Schneiber Dorf 165 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Maria Filca Dorf 99 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Julia Fülöp Dorf 96/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Elektromechanik-Anlagenbau-Großhandel Dorf 8 Hollenstein an der Ybbs Elektroindustrie
Regina Renner Dorf 87 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Judita Kovacova Dorf 115 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Günther Huber Dorf 74 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Monica Cioroboiu Dorf 35/3 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Jarmila Bernathova Dorf 115 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Helena Derjanova Dorf 67 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Monika Ballaschova Dorf 138 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Claudia Pop Dorf 105/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Lenuta Iovanescu Prvan Dorf 101 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Margita Smutna Dorf 67 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Franz Eder Dorf 170 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Valeria Skovranova Dorf 4 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Andreas Garstenauer Dorf 172 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Claudia Buchta Dorf 170 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Anna Majorosiova Dorf 138 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Viera Rosinska Dorf 96/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Beatrix Stöger Dorf 107 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Manuela Eibenberger Dorf 50 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Franz Leichtfried Dorf 155/2 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Stefanie Regina Groß Berg 8 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Berg
Bernhard Haberfellner Berg 3 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Berg
Karl Haberfehlner Dornleiten 61/10 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Dornleiten
Mariana Varga Dornleiten 20 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Dornleiten
Alexander Forstlechner Dornleiten 81 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Dornleiten
Hubert Dallhammer Dornleiten 76 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Dornleiten
Ing. Helmut Prüller Dornleiten 117 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Dornleiten
Maria Kostersitz Thomasberg 3 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Thomasberg
Harald Mandl Thomasberg 13 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Thomasberg
Petra Mandl Thomasberg 16 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Thomasberg
Martin Josef Mandl Thomasberg 16 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Thomasberg
Hubert Buder Krenngraben 1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Krenngraben
Renate Schoder Krenngraben 14 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Krenngraben
Günter Sonnleitner Krenngraben 6 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Krenngraben
Reinhard Sonnleitner Krenngraben 22 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Krenngraben
Andreas Hummelsberger Oisberg 23 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Oisberg
Darina Ilavska Walcherbauer 32/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Hermann Schneiber Walcherbauer 96 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Marcel Wörnschimmel Walcherbauer 107/8 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Josef Peter Helm Walcherbauer 98 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Jarmila Skultetyova Walcherbauer 47//1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Zuzana Polakova Walcherbauer 32 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Martin Schneiber Walcherbauer 16 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Kutsi Ergül Walcherbauer 1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Anna Belkova Walcherbauer 47/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Alena Riegler Walcherbauer 83 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Zdenka Novackova Wenten 12 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Wenten
Martin Schoisswohl Wenten 18 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Wenten
Viera Balogova Wenten 12 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Wenten
Jana Majerikova Wenten 9/2 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Wenten
Terezia Balazova Sattel 1/2 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Sattel
Maria Vojakovicova Oberkirchen 29 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Oberkirchen
Viera Balogova Oberkirchen 29/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Oberkirchen
Andreas Löbersorg Oberkirchen 7 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Oberkirchen
Gerhard Chwojan Oberkirchen 30 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Oberkirchen
Christian Schneiber Hohenlehen 11 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Hohenlehen
Stefan Wurzenberger Hohenlehen 6 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Hohenlehen
Herwig Dürnberger Hohenlehen 1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Hohenlehen
Bäuerliche Schlachtgemeinschaft Oberes Ybbstal reg.Gen.mbH Garnberg 11 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Garnberg Lebensmittelproduktion
Andreas Hüttler Oberkirchen 7 Groß Gerungs / Oberkirchen
Gerhard Kerschbaumer Gewerbestraße 6 Thomasberg / Königsberg
Ing. Alfred Seidel Lagerhausgasse 39 Thomasberg / Sauerbichl
Gerhard Leeb Lagerhausgasse 48 Thomasberg / Sauerbichl
Ökostrom Ringhofer GmbH Königsberg 27 Thomasberg
Franz Übersberger Königsberg 37 Thomasberg
Ing. Eduard Tanzer Königsberg 52 Thomasberg
Ing. Thomas Senft Olbersdorf 84 Thomasberg / Königsberg
Sabine Gremmel Olbersdorf 46/F/4 Thomasberg / Königsberg
Andreas Traint Olbersdorf 51 Thomasberg / Königsberg
Jedamski Helga Olbersdorf 125 Thomasberg / Königsberg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Sinabel KG - Eier - Hausgem. Eierteigwaren-Cranberry Produkte Olbersdorf 47 Thomasberg / Königsberg Eier
List Montage GmbH List-Straße 1 Thomasberg / Königsberg
Karl Pölzelbauer Ponholz 58 Thomasberg
Karl Zangl Schauerberg 76 Thomasberg
Herbert Landl Walcherbauer 9 Hollenstein an der Ybbs / Walcherbauer
Michael Karolyi Heide, 1. Straße 9 Kematen an der Ybbs / Kematen
Patrick Fehringer Kröllendorf 13/1 Allhartsberg / Kröllendorf
Karl Heinz Lehner Wiesenstraße 8 Greinsfurth
Ilse Jandl Heidestraße 16 Greinsfurth
Edith Dollfuß Arbeiterstraße 7 Greinsfurth
Johann Weidinger Beerenstraße 2 Greinsfurth
Roman Aichberger Mostlandstraße 2 Greinsfurth
Peter Rausch Weberstraße 6 Greinsfurth
Doris Teufel Klein Greinsfurth 10 Winklarn
Sieglinde Gruber Hauptstraße 11 Mauer bei Amstetten
Ingrid Gatterbauer Hauptstraße 12 Mauer bei Amstetten
Ing. Gerald Gattringer Brucknergasse 7 Mauer bei Amstetten
Maria Riegler Ybbsstraße 76 Greinsfurth
Tondach Gleinstätten AG Dieselstraße 10 Mauer bei Amstetten
Markus Stadler Dieselstraße 7 Mauer bei Amstetten