Sitemap 198751 - 198900

Walter Keller Großmarkstein 25 Aschbach-Markt / Krenstetten
Diesel- und Gasgeneratoren Au 17 Strengberg / Au Generator
Manfred Fink Au 335 Biberbach
Roland Tomschi Au 485 Biberbach
Reinhard Plank Au 352 Biberbach
Leopoldine Schörkhuber Bach 191 Biberbach
Silvia Kalkhofer Am Hang 503 Biberbach
Franz Ramsauer Pyhra 412 Biberbach
Anita Kammerhofer Erla 214/2 Biberbach
Gertraude Steinbacher Im Ort 227 Biberbach
Franziska Strohmayr Im Ort 322 Biberbach
Sommer GesmbH Im Ort 228 Biberbach Schlachthof
Geflügelhof Latschenberger GmbH Leiten 54 Biberbach Eier
Theresia Heigl Gstadthof 323 Biberbach
Energy Fitness Studio GmbH Waidhofner Straße 42-44 Amstetten Fitnessstudio
Hinterleitner GesmbH Niederegg 251 Biberbach Anlagenbau
Ing. Herwig Henökl Mitterfeld 548 Biberbach
Petra Affengruber Mitterfeld 546 Biberbach
Ulrike Strohmayr Waldesblick 515 Biberbach
Gerhard Schlöglhofer Straß 80 Biberbach
LMJ Handels-GMBH Adersdorf 282 Biberbach
Leopold Leitner Hub 51 Biberbach
Michael Sperl Edlach 342 Biberbach
Christian Grübler Weingartl 258 Biberbach
Robert Fügerl Kalchgraben 176 Biberbach
Wasserkraftwerk Oismühle GmbH & Co KEG Oismühle 148 Biberbach
Stefan Gruber Pimshof 158 Biberbach
Erich Schmidt Tiefenweg 19 Biberbach
Maria Kammerhofer Dachmeister 200 Biberbach
Elfriede Schütt Stelzenberg 415 Biberbach
Manuel Ebner Brunner Angerhof 201/2 Biberbach
Georg Neudorfer Felbing 370 Biberbach
Aloisia Mayrhofer Schulstraße 8 Ertl
Heinrich Leitner Kirchenstraße 3 Ertl
Maria Schachner Tulpenweg 6 Ertl
Daniela Almer Sonnenring 19 Ertl
Siegfried Blamauer Sonnenring 36 Ertl
Elfriede Detter Kirchenplatz 2 Ertl
koncepta gmbh Voitweg 5 Ertl
Josef Blamauer Voitweg 2 Ertl
Turn u Sportunion Ertl St.Peter-Straße 7 Ertl Sportverein
Ing. Andres Schatz Monumentweg 2 Ertl
Johannes Unterbuchschachner Mühlbachstraße 3 Ertl
Ludwig Schönegger Rosenstraße 13 Ertl
Franz Dorfmair Waidhofnerstraße 26 Ertl
Herbert Großschartner Waidhofnerstraße 47 Ertl
Karina Dorfmair Waidhofnerstraße 26 Ertl
Friedrich Wendtner St.Peter-Straße 6 Ertl
Martin Kronsteiner Voralpenstraße 3 Ertl
Mayr-Bau GmbH Voralpenstraße 11 Ertl
August Helm Voralpenstraße 10 Ertl
Theresia Bräuer Hartwigstein 5 Ertl
Franz Katzensteiner Am Matzenberg 4 Ertl
Franz Hornbachner Url 7/1 Ertl
Elisabeth Hahn Hauptstraße 6 Euratsfeld
Gertraud Raab Angerweg 1 Euratsfeld
Reinhard Bauer Amselweg 7 Euratsfeld
Regina Wandl Mozartstraße 11 Euratsfeld
Roman Theuretzbacher Mozartstraße 8 Euratsfeld
Karl Korn Marktplatz 4 Euratsfeld
Manfred Hilmbauer Hofmarcher Brunnengasse 1 Euratsfeld
Ing. Arnold Wiesler Sonnleiten 26 Euratsfeld
Herbert Krammer Sonnleiten 10 Euratsfeld
Johannes Maurhart Sonnenweg 3 Euratsfeld
Alfred Wurm Brunnenstraße 18 Euratsfeld
Ing. Jürgen Bachbauer Haslau 2 Euratsfeld
Bernhard Fautschek Erlenstraße 20 Euratsfeld
Christine Deinhofer Erlenstraße 9 Euratsfeld
Silvia Mock Marktstraße 5 Euratsfeld
Edeltraud Landsmann Marktstraße 14 Euratsfeld
Erwin Maus Marktstraße 10 Euratsfeld
Anton Hahn Hochkogelstraße 32 Euratsfeld
Vitor Laskaj Hochkogelstraße 37 Euratsfeld
Ing. Franz Weingartner Hochkogelstraße 13 Euratsfeld
Sportclub Union Euratsfeld Am Sportplatz 1 Euratsfeld Sportverein
Helga Scholler Hoher Rain 8 Euratsfeld
Christa Heim Korbinianweg 5 Euratsfeld
August Mock Reidl 3 Euratsfeld
Rupert Menk Reidl 2 Euratsfeld
Alfred Gstettenhofer Kastaniengasse 4 Euratsfeld
Georg Baumgartner Distelberg 1 Euratsfeld
Mag. Roman Schuller Mühlauweg 6 Euratsfeld
Leopold Bruckner Weg 2 Euratsfeld
Anton Wagner Feldmühle 1 Euratsfeld
Herbert Helm Saliterweg 8 Euratsfeld
Leopoldine Zehetgruber Braunshofweg 5 Euratsfeld
Johann Hochholzer Mittergafring 4 Euratsfeld
Alexandra Hochholzer Mittergafring 4 Euratsfeld
Josef Grissenberger Braunshofstraße 22 Euratsfeld
Josef Schrammel Braunshofstraße 13 Euratsfeld
Leopold Wagner Mühlaustraße 12 Euratsfeld
Stefan Prigl Litzlach 1 Euratsfeld
DI. Gerald Steinwender Mühlaufeld 2 Euratsfeld
Anton Wagner Oberumberg 3 Euratsfeld
Daniela Gstettenhofer Schnotzendorf 10 Euratsfeld
Roseneder Karl KG Hauptstraße 67 Ferschnitz
Johann Schlemmer Schulstraße 121 Ferschnitz
Lohnzeichenbüro STAtech e.U. Schulstraße 112 Ferschnitz
Manfred Rücklinger Schulstraße 109 Ferschnitz
Eva Leskova Oberer Markt 96 Ferschnitz
Günter Kitzberger Oberer Markt 92 Ferschnitz
Anna Petrakova Oberer Markt 77 Ferschnitz
Maria Stopova Oberer Markt 77 Ferschnitz
Petra Kromoser Oberer Markt 107 Ferschnitz
Alfred Sonnleitner Marktplatz 10 Ferschnitz
RESCHAUER KG Marktplatz 15 Ferschnitz
Franz Korn Kellergasse 16 Ferschnitz
Josef Deinhofer Leithen 29 Ferschnitz
Gertrud Fischer Marktstraße 1 Ferschnitz
Herbert Wimberger Freidegg 50 Ferschnitz
Helmut Gebetsberger Freidegg 18/1 Ferschnitz
Ing. Martin Böheim Segenbaum 24 Ferschnitz
Christian Kogler Segenbaum 6 Ferschnitz
Petra Hahn Schmiedefeld 6 Ferschnitz
Doris Stockinger Kirchfeld 22 Ferschnitz
Bruno Hintersteiner Kirchfeld 12 Ferschnitz
Christian Affengruber Edla 18 Ferschnitz
Karl Wurzer & Partner KG Edla 16 Ferschnitz
Wolfgang Ebner Edla 17/3 Ferschnitz
Maria Scutelnicu Senftenegg 49 Ferschnitz
Sägewerk Senftenegg 40 Ferschnitz Sägewerk
Rodica Tatu Senftenegg 49 Ferschnitz
Maria Vurucu Ödt 26 Ferschnitz
Christa Holzapfel Gezing 28 Ferschnitz
Natascha Popovici Hochgarten 9 Ferschnitz
Ewald Hämmerlein Hochgarten 5 Ferschnitz
Brigitte Kirchhofer Rudlingstraße 12 Ferschnitz
Gabriele Theuratsbacher Unter Umberg 40 Ferschnitz
Rozalia Gasner Amasödt 16 Ferschnitz
Andreas Lingl Sonnenweg 11 Würmla / Holzleiten
Margarete Pfaffeneder Knillhof 26 Haag / Knillhof
Karl Lengauer Radhof 29 Haag / Radhof
Friedrich Buder Dorf 155/8 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Silvia Öhlschlägerova Dorf 4 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Doina Viorica Simai Dorf 105/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Martina Hudakova Dorf 115 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Andreas Schneiber Dorf 165 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Maria Filca Dorf 99 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Julia Fülöp Dorf 96/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Elektromechanik-Anlagenbau-Großhandel Dorf 8 Hollenstein an der Ybbs Elektroindustrie
Regina Renner Dorf 87 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Judita Kovacova Dorf 115 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Günther Huber Dorf 74 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Monica Cioroboiu Dorf 35/3 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Jarmila Bernathova Dorf 115 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Helena Derjanova Dorf 67 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Monika Ballaschova Dorf 138 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Claudia Pop Dorf 105/1 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Lenuta Iovanescu Prvan Dorf 101 Hollenstein an der Ybbs
Margita Smutna Dorf 67 Hollenstein an der Ybbs