Sitemap 181801 - 181950

Anca Gyulai Hinter den Gärten 104 Jabing
Brigitte Monika Leitner Am Walde 26 Jabing
Rainer Farkas An der Wehr 4/4 Jabing
Erich Franz Deutsch An der Wehr 2/2/1 Jabing
Alfred Saurer Untere Hauptstraße 2 Jabing
Zsuzsanna Komleitnerne Neumeister Untere Hauptstraße 2 Jabing
Alfred Saurer Töpferweg 10 Jabing
Doris Jahrl Tischlergasse 1 Jabing
Victoria Lang Hauptstraße 70 Großpetersdorf
Mag. Angelika Kaufmann Kleinpetersdorf 112/4/7 Großpetersdorf / Kleinpetersdorf
Thomas Mausser Kleinpetersdorf 112/4/6 Großpetersdorf / Kleinpetersdorf
Marioara Jebelean Kleinpetersdorf 38 Großpetersdorf / Kleinpetersdorf
Maria Retezan Kleinpetersdorf 65 Großpetersdorf / Kleinpetersdorf
Lucian Jebelean Kleinpetersdorf 34 Großpetersdorf / Kleinpetersdorf
Ernö Kiss Kleinzicken 5 Großpetersdorf / Kleinzicken
Ileana Lidia Derzsi Kleinzicken 4 Großpetersdorf / Kleinzicken
Magdalena Filca Kleinzicken 6 Großpetersdorf / Kleinzicken
Maria Hategan Kleinzicken 12 Großpetersdorf / Kleinzicken
Marianne Janisch Kleinzicken 9 Großpetersdorf / Kleinzicken
Ralf Burk Miedlingsdorf 108 Großpetersdorf / Miedlingsdorf
Gabriela Gimoiu Miedlingsdorf 57 Großpetersdorf / Miedlingsdorf
Silvia Maria Schreiner Hauptplatz 1 Mischendorf
Ildiko Katalin Kissne Horvath Hauptplatz 9 Mischendorf
Schreiner GmbH Hauptplatz 1 Mischendorf
Günter Graf Hauptplatz 20 Mischendorf
Peter Graf Glavanovits Hauptplatz 20 Mischendorf
Gertraud Werderits Hauptplatz 13 Mischendorf
Claudia Seebacher Sterngasse 1 Mischendorf
Claudia Rosalia Seebacher Sterngasse 1 Mischendorf
Friedrich Glasner Untere Hauptstraße 4 Mischendorf Aluminium
Ing. Friedrich Sulyok Steinriegel 41 Mischendorf
Jenö Gyulane Molnar Im Winkel 6 Mischendorf
Venusa Demenenco Im Winkel 9 Mischendorf
Andreas Kaszanits Pfarrhofgasse 4 Mischendorf
Autoreisen Schuch GmbH Untere Hauptstraße 11 Mischendorf
Melitta Knarr Untere Hauptstraße 38 Mischendorf
Rainer Csebits Obere Hauptstraße 11 Mischendorf
Irina Georgeta Bagiura Obere Hauptstraße 51 Mischendorf
Liliana Violeta Arvat Lindenstraße 15 Mischendorf / Kleinbachselten
DI.(FH) Karl Friedrich Volker Ruh Obertrum 20 Mischendorf / Neuhaus in der Wart
Ing. Josef Roth Obertrum 21 Mischendorf / Neuhaus in der Wart
Ana Matein Obertrum 21 Mischendorf / Neuhaus in der Wart
Polzer Markus Zahntechnisches Labor Brunnengasse 17 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch Zahntechnisches Labor
Harald Werderits Untertrum 46 Mischendorf / Neuhaus in der Wart
Helga Paula Kerschbaum Teichwaldgasse 14 Mischendorf / Neuhaus in der Wart
Vetuta Ionela Balan Bergstraße 4 Mischendorf / Rohrbach an der Teich
Erich Hödl Bienengasse 2 Mischendorf / Rohrbach an der Teich
Karina Kopfer Am Waldrand 21 Mischendorf / Rohrbach an der Teich
Benkö KG Vordergasse 27 Mischendorf / Rohrbach an der Teich
Margit Leitner Eckstraße 9 Mischendorf / Rohrbach an der Teich
Heinz Franz Rupert Schwarzer Eckstraße 13 Mischendorf / Rohrbach an der Teich
Antalne Hoffmann Hauptstraße 10 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch
Erika Tinka Kapellengasse 19 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch
Getränkehandel Greutgasse 2 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch Getränkeproduktion
Fußball Vordere Dorfgasse 41 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch Sportverein
Motorsport Hintere Dorfgasse 56 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch Sportverein
Kornelia Polzer Hintere Dorfgasse 59 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch
STEGRA Bauspenglerei GmbH Feldgasse 3 Kohfidisch
Hundesport Bachgasse 6 Kohfidisch Sportverein
Peter Datschetzky Am Riegel 9 Kohfidisch
Lercher Andrea Quergasse 32 Kohfidisch Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Fußballverein ASK Kohfidisch Untere Hauptstraße 25 Kohfidisch Sportverein
BAUERNSTUBN PLANK & SEPER OG Obere Hauptstraße 60 Kohfidisch
Karin Maria Lagler Obere Hauptstraße 2/Haus 1 Kohfidisch
Josef Stefan Reczek Obere Hauptstraße 59 Kohfidisch
Ildiko Katalin Kissne Horvath Obere Hauptstraße 2 Kohfidisch
Joachim Lagler Obere Hauptstraße 2 Kohfidisch
Doris Kalchbrenner Schloß 2 Kohfidisch
Bettina Maria Steurer Kirchenweg 58 Kohfidisch
Bettina Laky Kirchenweg 47 Kohfidisch
Christian Kolonovits Kirchenweg 62 Kohfidisch
Iris Weber Kirchenweg 30/1/2 Kohfidisch
Ing. Helmut Alois Lang Kirchenweg 54/5 Kohfidisch
Mariana Stoilova Borisova Vordere Dorfgasse 16 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch
Helmut Schaffer Hottersiedlung 5 Kohfidisch
Aniko Csaszar Parkrandsiedlung 5 Kohfidisch
Marta Horvath Parkrandsiedlung 5 Kohfidisch
Christian Gludovacz Parkrandsiedlung 7 Kohfidisch
Marianne Reifbäck Sechshausergasse 1 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch
Szilvia Bognar Kaltes Eck 3 Kohfidisch
Robert Gansfuss Hauptplatz 10 Eberau
Eduard Buch Hauptplatz 31 Eberau
Zoltan Garger Florianigasse 19 Bildein / Unterbildein
Wilhelm Leitner Flurgasse 12 Eberau
Daniela Esser Flurgasse 14 Eberau
DI. Klaus Peter Bölke Flurgasse 4 Eberau
Erich Josef Paul Marktstraße 23Pz 73/2 Eberau
Michael Toth Kreuzwiese 8 Eberau
Fußball Kulm 55 Eberau / Kulm im Burgenland Sportverein
Monika Karlovits Zum Graben 6 Kohfidisch / Kirchfidisch
Laszlo Tibor Lenkay Triftweg 3 Bildein / Unterbildein
Dipl.Päd. Jenifer Wohlfart Zollhausgasse 1 Eberau
DI. Giesela Beyer Zollhausgasse 5 Eberau
Jürgen Halper Gaas 40 Eberau / Gaas
Liliana Csortan Gaas 123 Eberau / Gaas
Silvia Stipsits Gaas 30 Eberau / Gaas
Ildiko Maria Keschl Gaas 8 Eberau / Gaas
Elke Kraller Gaas 21 Eberau / Gaas
Tomasz Kapral Gaas-Weinberg 147 Eberau / Gaas
Rudolf Hye GmbH Gaas-Weinberg 47 Eberau / Gaas
Renate Pree Kulm 9 Eberau / Kulm im Burgenland
Vincene Steiger Hauptstraße 34 Bildein / Oberbildein
Johann Kurt Glocknitzer Hauptstraße 61 Bildein / Oberbildein
Ferencne Harangozo Hauptstraße 34 Bildein / Oberbildein
Imrene Sakovits Hauptstraße 79 Bildein / Oberbildein
Janosne Teklits Hauptstraße 79 Bildein / Oberbildein
Gudrun Elpons Hauptstraße 56 Bildein / Oberbildein
Bernadett Reichl Gartengasse 12 Bildein / Oberbildein
Keramik B. - International Media Holding Inc., Niederlassung Österreich & Co KGG Kroatisch Ehrensdorf 33 Eberau / Kroatisch Ehrensdorf Keramik
ECS-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Winten 30 Eberau / Winten
Karin Gangl Deutsch-Bieling 25 Heiligenbrunn / Deutsch Bieling
Wolfgang Grosz Hagensdorf im Burgenland 8a Heiligenbrunn / Hagensdorf im Burgenland
Petra Schmidt Heiligenbrunn 117 Heiligenbrunn
Alexandra Maria Stangl Heiligenbrunn 108 Heiligenbrunn
Sagmeister GmbH Deutsch Ehrensdorf 26 Strem / Deutsch Ehrensdorf
Daniela Fleck Deutsch Ehrensdorf 30 Strem / Deutsch Ehrensdorf
Dr.Ing. Arno Wikete Deutsch Ehrensdorf 36 Strem / Deutsch Ehrensdorf
Mag. Andrea Agnes Rabelhofer Lindenstraße 5 Strem
Ernst Pendl Lindenstraße 33 Strem
Mag. Manfred Schwarzhofer Ringstraße 20 Strem
Fußball Sumetendorf 15 Strem / Sumetendorf Sportverein
Mag. Ralph Pail Stremtalstraße 23 Strem
Ralph Garger Stremtalstraße 25 Strem
Christoph Ulbl Stremtalstraße 18/2 Strem
Ronni Muhr Stremtalstraße 20/2 Strem
Daniela Kienzl Sumetendorf 2 Strem / Sumetendorf
Andreas Neunteufel Bundesstraße 19 Kemeten
Friederike Orthofer Bundesstraße 20 Kemeten
Jessica Katharina Pfeiffer Bergstraße 25 Kemeten
Walter Frebel Bergstraße 5 Kemeten
Kurt Wolfgang Becker Bergstraße 4 Kemeten
Marek Henryk Wolosz Bergstraße 14 Kemeten
Erwin Hochwarter Bergstraße 6 Kemeten
Sonja Putz Bergstraße 58 Kemeten
Wolfgang Schweitzer Birkenweg 17 Kemeten
Eduard Romeo Piros Buchenweg 13 Kemeten
Helmut Halwachs Buchenweg 10/1 Kemeten
Stefan Sanislo Mozartgasse 23 Kemeten
Vladimir Marchevsky Mozartgasse 23 Kemeten
Daniela Navratilova Obere Hauptstraße 27 Kemeten
Daniel Dobre Obere Hauptstraße 28 Kemeten
Ionica Calina Teleaga Kirchenweg 3 Kemeten
Ing. Ladislaus Gangoly Kirchenweg 47 Kemeten
Gerald Josef Tölly Kirchenweg 34 Kemeten
Johann Rosner Kirchenweg 22 Kemeten
Fußball Kirchenweg 46 Kemeten Sportverein
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Kirchenweg 29 Kemeten
Daniela Gollatz Lärchengasse 41 Kemeten
Mircea Traian Fericel Lärchengasse 3 Kemeten
Petru Boitiuc Lärchengasse 5 Kemeten