Sitemap 166651 - 166800

Mag. Harald Engleder Milser-Heide-Straße 25 Mils
WENZEL Gesellschaft m.b.H. Haslachweg 18 Mils
PC partner Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Neurauth 3 Mils
A.S. Immobilien Gesellschaft m.b.H. Oswald-Milser-Straße 14 Mils
Aquastop - Entfeuchtungsspezialist GmbH Oswald-Milser-Straße 14 Mils
Ing. Daniel Oberforcher Reschweg 11/Top 2 Mils
Friedrich Köck Sandegg 31 Mils
Ulrike Sallaberger Sandegg 26 Mils
Straninger GmbH Sandegg 3/Top 7 Mils
KASPAR & ÖHLER OG Sandegg 10 Mils
Manuel Stix Schloßfeld 6 Mils
INNOVA Bau GmbH Schloßfeld 3 Top 4 Mils
SPAK Handels GmbH Schneeburgstraße 6b Mils Lebensmittelproduktion
Ing. Wolfgang Maritschnig Schneeburgstraße 23 Mils
Mag.(FH) Ing. Stefan Unterberger Schneeburgstraße 9a Mils
Ibrahim Aydinli Schneeburgstraße 25/Top 3 Mils
Headbud Productions KG Schneeburgstraße 4 Mils
Hans Peter Schranzhofer Schmiedeweg 11 Mils
Irene Grießer Lorerstraße 15/Top 1 Mils
Ulrike Ambrosig Lindrain 17 Mils
Gerhard Kirschner Lindrain 1 Mils
Andreas Eppacher Planitz 13 Mils
Alois Gaiser Schöberbründl 15 Mils
Ing. Hans Gottfried Hofer Schallerweg 1 Mils
Brigitte Pittl Maximilianstraße 12 Mils
Tang KG Wacholderweg 5 Mils
Dr. Gustav Trieb Wacholderweg 1b Mils
DI. Joachim Einsiedler Unterdorf 23 Mils
Frank Maier Unterdorf 7 Mils
HOLZTREND OG Unterdorf 34/Top 2 Mils
Walter Schranz Strickner Unterdorf 37 Mils
Peter Zimmermann Unterdorf 25 Mils
Karin Fischler Unterdorf 2 Mils
Katrin Stiller Speckkarstraße 18 Mils
Andreas Aschenbrenner Speckkarstraße 51 Mils
Prime Studio GmbH Speckkarstraße 59 a Mils
Werner Penz Speckkarstraße 26a Mils
Josef Tschugg Voldererbrücke 3 Mils
Ese Ayyildiz Voldererbrücke 1a Mils
Koch alpin GmbH Voldererbrücke 9 Mils Großhandel
Koch alpin GmbH Voldererbrücke 9 Mils
Franz Hörhager Voldererbrücke 11 Mils
Sevim Ayyildiz Voldererbrücke 1a Mils
Bernhard Hauser Voldererbrücke 3a Mils
Manfred Wanker Voldererbrücke 3a Mils
Erdal Yüksel Voldererbrücke 1a Mils
Ing. Martin Aigner Steinfeld 8/Top 9 Mils
Energietechnik-Geoinformatik Steinfeld 10/Top 2 Mils
Dr.rer.nat Silvie Margarete Klein Franke Steinfeld 9 Mils
Ing. Andreas Unterberger Weideweg 2 Mils
Christian Rameder Zunternweg 3 Mils
Schraubengroßhandel Bundesstraße 29 Rum Schrauben
Gloor Schweißtechnik GesmbH Austraße 24/P Rum Schweißgerät
Qualibuyer Marketing Gesellschaft mbH. Serlesstraße 17 Rum Textilwaren Großhandel
Wasserspringen Hechenbergstraße 18 Rum Sportverein
Zahnarzt DDr. Michael Pohl Birkengasse 4 Rum Zahnarzt
Gewichtheben Birkengasse 4 Rum Sportverein
Mag. Martin Gundolf Birkengasse 11 Rum
YOGA ZENTRUM RUM, Mag. Angelika Saringer Bahnhofstraße 13 Rum Yoga
Abdullah Kasapoglu Bahnhofstraße 14 Rum
Hildegard Ganser Bahnhofstraße 6 Rum
Marija Zekic Bahnhofstraße 15 Rum
Ibrahim Kasapoglu Bahnhofstraße 14 Rum
Osama Radi Austraße 24 Rum
MARINOV KFZ-Service-Station mit Autohandel KG Austraße 49 Rum
Thuy Nga Nguyen Austraße 5/Top 37 Rum
Cavit Altindagoglu Austraße 28 Rum
F & M Fitness GmbH Austraße 24 Rum Fitnessstudio
Johannes Reymair Austraße 24/II Rum
Roman Lüftner GmbH Austraße 10-12 Rum
Reinhold Erhart Austraße 45 Rum
Martin Schleich Austraße 40a/2/22 Rum
Miroslav Lilov Polyakov Austraße 49 Rum
Tennis Austraße 40 Rum Sportverein
Otto Zwanzleitner Austraße 27a Rum
DI. Roland Feichter Austraße 31 Top 71 Rum
Scherzer KG Bundesstraße 35 Rum
Eva Kreuzer Lerch Bundesstraße 7 Rum
Angelika Ploner Bundesstraße 10 Rum
Birdal Bingöl Bundesstraße 15b Rum
Sitour Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. Bundesstraße 2a Rum
Harald Steiger Bundesstraße 37/Top 6 Rum
DI.Dr. Bruno Schaur Bundesstraße 29 Rum
Patscherkofelbahnen GmbH & Co KG Bundesstraße 2A Rum
Unistahl Bau- u Rohrleitungsbau GmbH Bundesstraße 27 Rum Rohrleitungsbau
Ivana Bozic Bundesstraße 23 Rum
Alen Stevanovic Bundesstraße 37/2.Stk Rum
Monika Heuer Steiner Bundesstraße 23 Rum
Franz Stanger Bundesstraße 23 Rum
Alexandra Winkler Bundesstraße 20/Top 7 Rum
Richard Schwaiger Bundesstraße 23 Rum
Mario Karl Tomann Bundesstraße 16/Top 5 Rum
Jürgen Herbert Jankovsky Bundesstraße 23 Rum
Rupert Treichl Bundesstraße 37/Top 8 Rum
SCIRE Personalverrechnungs KG Bundesstraße 23 Rum
Peter Jenewein Bundesstraße 23 Rum
Eisen Blasy GmbH Bundesstraße 29 Rum
Moser Gerhard Kunststoffspritzguß GmbH Bundesstraße 27 Rum Kunststoffe Produktion
Banner Batterien Österreich GmbH Bundesstraße 4 Rum Akkumulator
fairmed Medizintechnik Bundesstraße 51 Rum Medizintechnik
SVG Physiotherapie Prävention Fitness Bundesstraße 18a Rum Physiotherapie
KELAG Wärme GmbH Ahornstraße 5A Rum Elektrizitätswerk
Ferruccio Ielmoni Bauerngasse 13/Top 7 Rum
Mag. Gerhard Biedermann Aurain 17/Top 12 Rum
Johannes Wetzinger Alte Schulgasse 4 Rum
Matthias Waldegger Ahornstraße 26/Top 16 Rum
Tatjana Gusenbauer Ahornstraße 8 Rum
Thomas Fürhapter Ahornstraße 1 Rum
Robert Hatzl Ahornstraße 2 Rum
Elke Schaur Ahornstraße 1 Rum
Strobl & Griesser-Strobl Management GmbH Buchenstraße 35 Rum Freizeit
Ing. Wilfried Wiedner Buchenstraße 1 Rum
KELAG Wärme GmbH Buchenstraße 10 Rum Elektrizitätswerk
Karin Mair Anton-Falch-Straße 7/Top 18 Rum
Triathlon Anton-Falch-Straße 6 E Rum Sportverein
Michaela Deal Anton-Falch-Straße 7/Top 17 Rum
Mag.(FH) Stephan Schlögl Anton-Falch-Straße 6e Rum
Harald Sigmund Anton-Falch-Straße 7/Top 21 Rum
Fechten Austraße 15/Siehe Landesreferent Rum Sportverein
IGGS Innsbrucker Gastwirte Getränke GesmbH Siemensstraße 12 Rum Bierdepot
Albert Kopp Erlenweg 10 Rum
Markus Waldner Erlenweg 7 Rum
Kurt Haidsengst Gartenweg 15 Rum
Bettina Rinner Gartenweg 28 Rum
Thomas Egger Gartenweg 3f Rum
Wolfgang Stöckl Eichenweg 8/Top 2 Rum
Bruce Chongman Ham Eschenweg 10a-10b/Top 2 Rum
Metasys Wassertechnik GmbH Florianistraße 3 Rum Medizintechnik
Metasys Medizintechnik GmbH Florianistraße 3 Rum Medizintechnik
Rudolf Wirtenberger Florianistraße 3 Rum
Mag. Gerhard Hammerle Friedhofweg 20 Rum
Albert Kopp Friedhofweg 4 Rum
Gernot Herbert Alois Mössmer Friedhofweg 34/Top 5 Rum
Ing. Walter Plörer Föhrenweg 7 Rum
Maschinen Flurstraße 1 Rum Gastronomiebedarf
Dr. Helga Auer Eibenweg 1 Rum
Mag. Erika Isser Mangeng Eibenweg 6 Rum
Kurt Lamparter Fliederweg 2a Rum
Richis Brillen Madersbacher & Firlinger OEG Dörferstraße 11 Rum Optiker
Stricker Michael Dr. - Arzt für Allgemeinmedizin Feldkreuzstraße 1A Rum Praktischer Arzt
Viktoria Lippert Garneid 6 Rum
Martina Hazibar Gänsfeldweg 7/Top 51 Rum
Mag. Patricia Niederwieser Holzbaur Flurstraße 1 Rum
Friedrich Niederwieser Flurstraße 1 Rum
Anton Noggler Dörferstraße 26a Rum
Arztpraxis Dr. Jutta Huber - Ärztin für Allgemeinmedizin Dörferstraße 9 Rum Praktischer Arzt
Ing. Kurt Steinegger Dörferstraße 41 Rum
HP Dental Hölbling & Parth OG Dörferstraße 2b Rum
Zahnarzt Dr. Peter Huber Dörferstraße 9 Rum Zahnarzt
Dr. Michael Stricker Dörferstraße 11 Rum