Sitemap 177901 - 178050

Beate Denk Friedhofgasse 48 Illmitz
Josefine Haider Friedhofgasse 29 Illmitz
Rudolf Mürner Friedhofgasse 5 Illmitz
Sabine Griemann Blumenweg 6 Illmitz
Walpurga Redl Hinterlechner Angergasse 25 Illmitz
Susanna Klein Angergasse 25 Illmitz
Stefan Haider Angergasse 15 Illmitz
Maria Haider Angergasse 34 Illmitz
Corina Dorina Copocean Angergasse 20 Illmitz
Christoph Haider Angergasse 15 Illmitz
Ruth Maria Wenschitz Am Anger 4 Illmitz
Ruth Maria Wenschitz Am Anger 3 Illmitz
Roza Nemethne Erdei Birkenweg 2 Illmitz
Nationalpark-Shop Patrizia Frank KEG Breitegasse 30 Illmitz Nationalpark
KRACHER Fine Wine GmbH Apetlonerstraße 20 Illmitz Wein Großhandel
Kino, Bar, Dancing Apetlonerstraße 32 Illmitz Kino
AGS Burgenland Kellerei GmbH Apetlonerstraße 16 Illmitz Getränkeproduktion
Fischen Breitegasse 42 Illmitz Sportverein
Hans Anton Tauber Apetlonerstraße 10-12 Illmitz
Illmitzer Tourismusanlagen Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG Apetlonerstraße 6 Illmitz
Elena Vulpe Apetlonerstraße 16a Illmitz
Maria Herghelici Apetlonerstraße 54 Illmitz
Zsolt Madaras Apetlonerstraße 35 Illmitz
Obst- und Gemüsehandel Apetlonerstraße 35 Illmitz
Emaritta Theresia Egermann Apetlonerstraße 28 Illmitz
Friedel Anderle Apetlonerstraße 48 Illmitz
Sabrina Gangl Apetlonerstraße 39 Illmitz
Dieter Denk Apetlonerstraße 6 Illmitz
Club Batonnage GmbH Apetlonerstraße 23 Illmitz Wein Großhandel
Hans Anton Tauber Apetlonerstraße 35 Illmitz
Ana Birta Hauptplatz 1a Illmitz
Robert Zwickl Hauptplatz 1 Illmitz
Rainhard Molnar Neubaugasse 16 Illmitz
Anna Lehner Sandgasse 35 Illmitz
Gerhard Salzl Sandgasse 8 Illmitz
Patricia Loos Sandgasse 37 Illmitz
Edeltrud Maria Eitner Ott Quergasse 9 Illmitz
Bernadette Kroiss Quergasse 13 Illmitz
Angela Maria Opitz Quergasse 11 Illmitz
Wein- u Traubenvermittlung Quergasse 10 Illmitz Handelsagentur
Josef Ley Obere Hauptstraße 67 Pz 617/2 Illmitz
Illmitzer Weinbaumaschinengenossenschaft registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Obere Hauptstraße 69 Illmitz
Thomas Fleischhacker Obere Hauptstraße 31 Illmitz
Georg Franz Fleischhacker Obere Hauptstraße 7 Illmitz
Andreas Haider Obere Hauptstraße 17 Illmitz
Edit Madarasz Obere Hauptstraße 48 Illmitz
Anton Mayer KEG Obere Hauptstraße 21 Illmitz
Elisabeth Sattler Obere Hauptstraße 8 Illmitz
Gabriele Salzl Obere Hauptstraße 14-16 Illmitz
haider & haider gesmbh Hirtengasse 37 Mattersburg
Reiten Obere Hauptstraße 25 Illmitz Sportverein
Mag. Alois Tschida Seebad 5768/2 Illmitz
Nils Heidemann Seebad 1 Illmitz
Alexander Sturm Schrändlgasse 13 Illmitz
Mag. Anneliese Tschida Schrändlgasse 16 Illmitz
Wilhelmine Maria Samu Schrändlgasse 59a Illmitz
Potz Immobilien GmbH Schrändlgasse 9 Illmitz
Christian Gartner Schellgasse 9 Illmitz
Rudolf Nikolaus Gartner Schellgasse 9 Illmitz
DI.(FH) Johann Tyroller Schellgasse 54 Illmitz
Fleischhacker Mario Schellgasse 6 Illmitz
Jana Nadaska Kirchseegasse 56 Illmitz
Andrea Vechterova Kirchseegasse 56 Illmitz
Musikinstrumente Akaziengasse 17 Apetlon Musikverlag
Nationalpark Neusiedler See- Seewinkel - Verwaltung Apetlonerhof Apetlon Nationalpark
Katalin Berenyi Frauenkirchenerstraße 4 Apetlon
Gangl Vinzenz Untere Hauptstraße 13 Illmitz Fiaker
Roswitha Knar Toth Untere Hauptstraße 30 Illmitz
Anita Grath Untere Hauptstraße 51-53 Illmitz
Katharina Kroiss Untere Hauptstraße 32 Illmitz
Peter Paar Untere Hauptstraße 24 Illmitz
Anton Andert Seegasse 42 Illmitz
Malgorzata Checinska Seegasse 28 Illmitz
Rudolf Karlo Seegasse 43 Illmitz
Ferencne Rozs Ufergasse 29 Illmitz
Gangl Gerhard Ufergasse 34 Illmitz Fiaker
Alois Michlits Ufergasse 25 Illmitz
Pannonische Impressionen GmbH Ufergasse 14 Illmitz Lebensmittelproduktion
Adolf Holzhammer Urbarialgasse 10 Illmitz
Dieter Tschida Zickhöhe 35 Illmitz
Peter Lobnig Zickhöhe 30 Illmitz
Stefan Reeh Zickhöhe 58 Illmitz
Ernst Gangl Zickhöhe 36 Illmitz
Christa Gangl Zickhöhe 36 Illmitz
Rudolf Weinhandl Zickhöhe 1 Illmitz
Tennis Söldnergasse 6 Illmitz Sportverein
Roland Michael Gruber Sportplatzgasse 24 Apetlon
Reinhold Michlits Sportplatzgasse 58 Apetlon
Karin Preiner Sportplatzgasse 13 Apetlon
Jiu-Jitsu Sportplatzgasse 16 Apetlon Kampfsport
Walter Meidlinger Sportplatzgasse 24 Apetlon
Rudolf Payer Sportplatzgasse 17 Apetlon
Hellmut Velich Seeufergasse 12 Apetlon
ASVÖ Dart Club Apetlon Urbarialgasse 2-4 Apetlon Sportverein
Maria Tölösi Urbarialgasse 1 Apetlon
Fliesen Koppi Söllnergasse 7 Apetlon
Tennis Söllnergasse 7 Apetlon Sportverein
Eva Caroline Schreier Söllnergasse 62 Apetlon
Laszlo Sipöcz Vogelparadies-Strandhaus 11 Apetlon
Janosne Bolla Vogelparadies-Strandhaus 11 Apetlon
Reiten Wallernerstraße 19 Apetlon Sportverein
Fußball Wallernerstraße 14 Apetlon Sportverein
Mariana Liliana Taran Angergasse 55 Wallern im Burgenland
Jiu-Jitsu, Judo Am Anger 16 Wallern im Burgenland Kampfsport
Silvia Romana Plesca Am Anger 17 Wallern im Burgenland
Wilhelm Sulek Am Anger 2 Wallern im Burgenland
Michaela Darazs Am Anger 20 Wallern im Burgenland
Gerhard Unger Am Spielplatz 10 Wallern im Burgenland
Martonne Bognar Neubaugasse 13 Apetlon
Bernd Loos Neubaugasse 15 Apetlon
Fish and Fun Neubaugasse 15 Apetlon Angelzubehör
Rudolf Laszlone Lampert Neubaugasse 13 Apetlon
Robert Preiner Quergasse 12 Apetlon
Lajos Peterne Horvath Quergasse 84 Apetlon
Albert Weinzettl Quergasse 20 Apetlon
DI. Josef Pilles Quergasse 13 Apetlon
Musikverein Trachtenkapelle Seewinkel Apetlon Quergasse 1 Apetlon Musikverein
Christian Andert Quergasse 49 Apetlon
Reiten Quergasse 36 Apetlon Sportverein
Fischen Heidegasse 20 Apetlon Sportverein
Veronica Zeberan Sandgrube 9 Apetlon
Ramona Brumariu Rebschulgasse 26 Apetlon
Gerald Tschida Rebschulgasse 13 Apetlon
Boccia Krotzen 34 Apetlon Sportverein
Dr. Johannes Latzel Krotzen 20 Apetlon
Katalin Braun Gartenzeile 6 Apetlon
Maria Anna Cser Gartenzeile 6 Apetlon
Turnen Martinhofgasse 3 Apetlon Sportverein
Robert Velich Preinergasse 9 Apetlon
Gabriele Thaler Illmitzerstraße 6a Apetlon
Maria Simicic Illmitzerstraße 23 Apetlon
Erich Unger Kirchengasse 7 Wallern im Burgenland
Edith Gerstl Neubaugasse 20 Wallern im Burgenland
Ferdinand Fuhrmann Bahnstraße 102 Wallern im Burgenland
Krisztian Sipöcz Bahnstraße 98 Wallern im Burgenland
Zsuzsanna Göbl Bahnstraße 98 Wallern im Burgenland
Benjamin Lukjanov Bahnstraße 98 Wallern im Burgenland
Balazs Molnar Bahnstraße 98 Wallern im Burgenland
Hundesport Bahnstraße 8 Wallern im Burgenland Sportverein
Thomas Mollner Bahnstraße 17 Wallern im Burgenland
SUMMERTIME Handels-GmbH A.-Merz-Gasse 52 Perchtoldsdorf
Maria Bors Bahnstraße 83 Wallern im Burgenland
Sabine Mülner Summer Bahnstraße 61 Wallern im Burgenland
Martin Perlinger Bahnstraße 60 Wallern im Burgenland
Irene Bauer Gartner Bahnstraße 98 Wallern im Burgenland
Panagger, Heizungs- und Sanitär- installationen GmbH Bahnstraße 76 Wallern im Burgenland
Szabolcs Toth Bahnstraße 98 Wallern im Burgenland
Denes Roland Szabo Bahnstraße 98 Wallern im Burgenland
Ana Balan Hauptstraße 1 Wallern im Burgenland
Marcela Mihaela Loga Hauptstraße 51 Wallern im Burgenland