Sitemap 175801 - 175950

Mihalyne Beli Mühlbachgasse 7 Oberpullendorf
CURVES - Fitness für Frauen Mühlbachgasse 10 Oberpullendorf Fitnessstudio
Janosne Tulezi Mühlbachgasse 7 Oberpullendorf
Josef Karl Patek Rottwiese 33 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf
Flugsport, Flugsport-Modellflug Rottwiese 13/14 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf Sportverein
Günter Pfolz Rottwiese 13/2/7 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf
Judo Riedgasse 32 Oberpullendorf Sportverein
Maria Oloeriu Schloßplatz 5/4/22 Oberpullendorf
Blazenka Forsits Schloßplatz 3 Oberpullendorf
Markus Pollak Schloßplatz 1/6 Oberpullendorf
Karl Drev Dreu Spitalstraße 5 Oberpullendorf
Csaba Jozsefne Varga Spitalstraße 7 Oberpullendorf
Marietta Rosa Lösch Spitalstraße 1 Oberpullendorf
Günter Ackerl Spitalstraße 2 Oberpullendorf
Stefan Hans Weber Spitalstraße 31 Oberpullendorf
Andreas Wunderler Spitalstraße 3/a Oberpullendorf
Krankenhaus Lkh Oberpullendorf Spitalstraße 31 Oberpullendorf Krankenhaus
Isabella Gabriele Schermann Brandl Spitalstraße 19 Oberpullendorf
Conform Einrichtungsgesellschaft mbH Spitalstraße 8 Oberpullendorf
Krankenanstalt Landeskrankenhaus Oberpullendorf Spitalstraße 32 Oberpullendorf Krankenhaus
MLM Warenhandelsges.m.b.H. Spitalstraße 1 Oberpullendorf Ambulatorium
Zoltan Karoly Nagy Spitalstraße 10 Oberpullendorf
Karin Elisabeth Doris Csitkovics Spitalstraße 5 Oberpullendorf
Gertrude Maria Schikola Spitalstraße 10 Oberpullendorf
Agnes Somogyi Spitalstraße 13 Oberpullendorf
Christian Kühbauer Spitalstraße 18/2 Oberpullendorf
Silvia Schnabl Spitalstraße 19 Oberpullendorf
JetTicket Software GmbH Spitalstraße 6 Oberpullendorf
Jochen Emmerich Mayer Spitalstraße 4 Oberpullendorf
Bewag Burgenländische Elektrizitätswirtschafts AG (BEWAG) Wienerstraße 11 Oberpullendorf Elektrizitätswerk
Institut f alternative Gesundheitsberatung Dr Alfred Klabuschnigg Wienerstraße 19 Oberpullendorf Gesundheitsinstitut
Peter Krisztian Takacs Wienerstraße 19 Oberpullendorf
Rajmund Molnar Wienerstraße 19 Oberpullendorf
Wolfgang Wenninger Wienerstraße 26 Oberpullendorf
VERSFINANZ Gesellschaft mbH Wienerstraße 19 Oberpullendorf
Mag.(FH) Paul Walter Blagusz Wienerstraße 26 Oberpullendorf
Albert Josef Petrakovics Wienerstraße 21 Oberpullendorf
dena-bau Baugesellschaft mbH. Ungargasse 99 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf
Irene Dragschitz Ungargasse 3 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf
Franz Lex Ungargasse 84 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf
Ana Olariu Ungargasse 102 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf
Andreea Maria Nemet Ungargasse 89 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf
Tamas György Horvath Ungargasse 35 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf
Csaba Török Ungargasse 35 Oberpullendorf / Mitterpullendorf
Klaus Peter Gross Waldgasse 3 Oberpullendorf
Ernst Josef Huber Wiesengrund 10/2/2 Oberpullendorf
Zijad Tuhcic Wiesengrund 8 H2/5 Oberpullendorf
Monika Demko Tannenäcker 7 Oberpullendorf
Gerd Ziegler Stoob-Süd 8 Stoob
Renata Rekker Stoob-Süd 36 Stoob
Otto Josef Gager Stoob-Süd 42 Stoob
Picher GmbH Stoob-Süd 54 Top 5 Stoob
Stefanie Glock Konsumstraße 1 Stoob
Gerald Schinzel Konsumstraße 1 Stoob
Gerd Ziegler Mitterwald 8 Stoob
Brigitte Maria Bubits Parkgasse 3 Frankenau
Mag. Stefan Satovich Parkgasse 8 Frankenau
Werner Kanz Hinter den Gärten 2 Frankenau
Josef Kaim Bau- und Sprengunternehmung GmbH Frankenau 131 Frankenau
Gabor Karoly Drescher Frankenau 144 Frankenau
Mihai Victor Stoian Frankenau 123/3 Frankenau
Stefan Blazovich Frankenau 144 Frankenau
Agnes Steiger Am Steig 2 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf
Manuela Kuhn Bachäcker 2 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf
Jürgen Kuhn Bachäcker 2 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf
Ohr Herbert Stoob-Süd 36 Stoob Gastronomiebedarf
Csitkovits Ralph - MAY WAY Stoob-Süd Top 15-20 Stoob Gastronomiebedarf
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Breitengasse 2 Lutzmannsburg
Alexander Purt Bahnhofgasse 43 Lutzmannsburg
Anita Szabo Kirchengasse 1 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf
Fußballverein SC Kroat. Geresdorf Waldgasse 8 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf Sportverein
Maria Vorga Waldgasse 11 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf
Siegfried Hauser Bankgasse 3 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf
Georg Johann Julius Derdak Thermenstraße 1 Lutzmannsburg
Alexander Purt Thermenstraße 24 Lutzmannsburg
Gerald Schedl Thermenstraße 1 Lutzmannsburg
Daniel Purt Thermenstraße 24 Lutzmannsburg
Mag. Gerhard Fazekas Thermenstraße 29 Lutzmannsburg
Christoph Bernd Sparr Schulgasse 8 Lutzmannsburg
Wolfgang Sparr Schulgasse 8 Lutzmannsburg
Gilbert Plöchl Neustiftgasse 6 Lutzmannsburg
Ingrid Adam Neustiftgasse 42 Lutzmannsburg
Fußball Parkgasse 3 Frankenau Sportverein
Rita Balazsne Thermenplatz 4 Lutzmannsburg
Veronika Fischer Pochtler Thermenplatz 1 Lutzmannsburg
Thomas Gottfried Angerer Thermenplatz 7 Lutzmannsburg
Sonnentherme BetriebsgesmbH Thermenplatz 1 Lutzmannsburg Therme
Renate Annemarie Stündl Thermenplatz 1 Lutzmannsburg
Gabor Zoltan Gombkötö Winkelgärten 15/7 Lutzmannsburg
Martin Lambauer Minihoferweg 7 Lutzmannsburg
Modellflugclub Lockenhaus Friedhofgasse 1 Strebersdorf Modeleisenbahn
Walter Schinnerer Am Graben 10 Strebersdorf
Manfred Messerits Hauptstraße 30 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Margit Flasch Hauptstraße 28 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Dart Hauptstraße 30 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz Sportverein
Thomas Gmeiner Obere Hauptstraße 19 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Karl Otto Leopold Stocker Obere Hauptstraße 87 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Regina Schlögl Am Graben 15 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Werner Heiling Am Graben 42 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Ulrike Ohr Weinberggasse 6 Strebersdorf
Motorsport Quellenstraße 2 Piringsdorf Sportverein
Ernst Mandl Bundesstraße 12 Piringsdorf
Josef Böhm Bundesstraße 109 Piringsdorf
Christoph Schnabl Bundesstraße 51 Piringsdorf
Helene Fennes Bundesstraße 43 Piringsdorf
Reiten Bundesstraße 43 Piringsdorf Sportverein
Stefan Böhm Bundesstraße 30 Piringsdorf
Töpferstube Bundesstraße 122 Piringsdorf Keramik
Volksschule Bundesstraße 14 Piringsdorf
Böhm Stefan Korbwaren - Korbmöbel Bundesstraße 27,30 Piringsdorf Bastelbedarf
Sägewk und Kleinholzerzeugung Bundesstraße 75 Piringsdorf Sägewerk
Rudolf Josef Wirth Günsweg 4 Piringsdorf
Martha Maria Hollitzky Mühlbachstraße 17 Piringsdorf
Judit Marta Pungorne Maitz Mühlbachstraße 17 Piringsdorf
Johann Zukovits Mühlbachstraße 16 Piringsdorf
Anton Stampf Rabnitzstraße 46 Piringsdorf
Hans Wolfgang Murlasits Rabnitzstraße 113a Piringsdorf
Ileana Milos Rabnitzstraße 91 Piringsdorf
Margit Judit Balla Rabnitzstraße 43 Piringsdorf
Michael Hauser Rabnitzstraße 27 Piringsdorf
Markus Hauser Rabnitzstraße 27 Piringsdorf
Johann Janisch Weinberggasse 1 Strebersdorf
Michaela Josefa Heschl Weinberggasse 8 Strebersdorf
Imre Laszlo Toth Hauptstraße 5 Unterrabnitz-Schwendgraben / Unterrabnitz
Josef Koller Am Graben 21 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Eva Maria Kohwalter Am Graben 14 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Eva Maria Hörmann Bundesstraße 15 Piringsdorf
Mag. Wilfried Franz Rendl Obere Hauptstraße 1 Draßmarkt / Oberrabnitz
Markus Filipovits Brandling 2 Piringsdorf
Florin Ion Rabnitzstraße 3 Piringsdorf
Tennis Quellenstraße 72 Piringsdorf Sportverein
Franz Bredl Leiten 3 Piringsdorf
Arpadne Kis Leiten 3 Piringsdorf
Rabnitztaler Malerwochen Graben 2 Piringsdorf Messe und Ausstellung
Alexandra Mehler Graben 5 Piringsdorf
Stefan Millisits Graben 2a Piringsdorf
Maria Theresia Koglbauer Hosla 7/2 Piringsdorf
Roland Josef Schütz Hosla 1 Piringsdorf
Tennis Mühlbachstraße 9 Piringsdorf Sportverein
Margit Maria Bürger Mühlbachstraße 3 Piringsdorf
Handel mit Waren aller Art Hauptstraße 53 Weingraben
Aloisia Stifter Hauptstraße 12 Weingraben
Jürgen Siegfried Friedl Hauptstraße 73 Weingraben
Klaudia Miskechova Hauptstraße 80 Weingraben
Andrea Hornakova Hauptstraße 80 Weingraben
Geflügelhof Anton Schlögl GmbH Konsumstraße 2 Stoob Eier
Markus Wiedenhofer Hauptstraße 96 Weingraben
Tamara Hauptmann Hauptstraße 78 Weingraben
Marta Sramkova Hauptstraße 12 Weingraben
Josef Janoch Hauptstraße 90 Weingraben