Sitemap 175351 - 175500

Ernst Kirady Feldgasse 13 Lackenbach
David Krajcsics Feldgasse 33 Lackenbach
Horvath Franz Bergstraße 9 Lackenbach Hafnerei
Karin Galavics Florianigasse 2 Lackenbach
Karin Unger Lisztgasse 3 Lackenbach
Udo Johann Putz Lisztgasse 9 Lackenbach
Kegeln Bergstraße 15 Lackenbach Sportverein
Martin Josef Schmidt Bergstraße 45 Lackenbach
Friederika Brezovits Bergstraße 10 Lackenbach
Schach Esterhazygasse 12 Lackenbach Sportverein
Fußball, Tennis Esterhazygasse 3 Lackenbach Sportverein
Balazs Toth Esterhazygasse 3 Lackenbach
Michael Nusshall Antonigasse 1d/Haus 2 Lackenbach
Peter Hergovits Mühlgasse 22 Lackenbach
Wilhelm Franz Mesicek Dreifaltigkeitsgasse 5 Lackenbach
Michaela Krail Grabengasse 7 Lackenbach
Carina Bulzan Grabengasse 9 Lackenbach
Manfred Gerhard Prinz Hoffeldgasse 3 Lackenbach
Gabriele Hack Hoffeldgasse 6 Lackenbach
Silvia Pastiakova Postgasse 2/1 Lackenbach
Christoph Mallits Postgasse 23 Lackenbach
Ewald Michael Obermaier Wienerstraße 2a/2/1 Lackenbach
Odo Belihart Wienerstraße 26 Lackenbach
Jana Cudrnakova Schloßgasse 9/17 Lackenbach
Manfred Marth Schloßgasse 1 Lackenbach
Dr. Leopold Banny Schloßgasse 3 Lackenbach Zahnarzt
Marko Duric Neustiftgasse 1a Lackenbach
Manfred Pekovits Schlachtbrücke 4 Lackenbach
Josef Bernd Prokopetz Obere Gaberling 1 Lackenbach
Christina Engel Hauptplatz 8 Ritzing
Kristina Baranova Hofstattgasse 43 Ritzing
Helena Salakova Hofstattgasse 43 Ritzing
Ritzinger Tintnfassl Hauptstraße 4 Ritzing Kulturverein
Dank-Wiedemann Silvia Hauptstraße 30 Ritzing Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Monika Maria Dörr Hauptstraße 4 Ritzing
Markus Josef Trenker Hauptstraße 44 Ritzing
Andrea Trenker Hauptstraße 44 Ritzing
Josef Trenker Hauptstraße 44 Ritzing
Emanuel Mihai Bulzan Hauptstraße 4/3 Ritzing
MAGNUM Immobiliengesellschaft m.b.H. Am Sportplatz 1 Ritzing
Fußball Am Sportplatz 1 Ritzing Sportverein
Dietmar Eugen Seebacher Helenenschacht 216 Ritzing
Ing. Markus Wöckl Helenenschacht 29-30 Ritzing
Wolfgang Reinhard Treffer Helenenschacht 167 Ritzing
David Istvan Winkler Helenenschacht 33 Ritzing
Tennis Hirtenberg 1 Ritzing Sportverein
Roswitha Janitsch Hirtenberg 2 Ritzing
Monika Dundova Wiesengrund 6 Ritzing
Helena Moravcova Wiesengrund 6 Ritzing
Robert Andreas Hofer Weingartenstraße 12/4/2 Ritzing
Johann Kallinger Horitschonerstraße 15 Ritzing
Ewald Reischl Lackendorferstraße 10 Ritzing
Versicherungsagentur Lackendorferstraße 11 Ritzing
Sabine Maria Reischl Lackendorferstraße 10 Ritzing
Laszlo Szaka Lange-Zeile 97/1 Ritzing
Anna Pribickova Lange-Zeile 15a Ritzing
Dana Vysoka Lange-Zeile 15a Ritzing
Manfred Spahn Lange-Zeile 64 Ritzing
Lenka Popelkova Lange-Zeile 46 Ritzing
Viera Pavlusova Lange-Zeile 46 Ritzing
Fußball Lange-Zeile 23 Ritzing Sportverein
Doris Margarethe Mähner Lange-Zeile 64 Ritzing
Fußball Lange-Zeile 45 Ritzing Sportverein
Kegeln Lange-Zeile 92 Ritzing Sportverein
Anna Schmidt Kapellenanger 23 Ritzing
Schirnhofer Fleischwarenvertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. Alte Bundesstraße 85 Weppersdorf
Clara Josu Kirchengasse 1 Weppersdorf
Ing. Karl Johann Degendorfer Neubaugasse 6 Weppersdorf
Mag.(FH) Markus Soldatitsch Neubaugasse 6 Weppersdorf
Maria Cioanca Augasse 28 Weppersdorf
Fußballverein ASK Weppersdorf Augasse 23 Weppersdorf Sportverein
Magdalena Stickl Augasse 58 Weppersdorf
Anna Elisabeth Piniel Augasse 23 Weppersdorf
Maria Christine Fraller Birkenweg 1 Weppersdorf
Karate Eichengasse 10 Weppersdorf Kampfsport
Ing. Christoph Wilhelm Wurm Föhrengasse 7 Weppersdorf
Markus Tröscher Am Sportplatz 11 Weppersdorf
Johann Christian Degendorfer Brunnäckergasse 16 Weppersdorf
DI.(FH) Markus Landauer Kirchengasse 21 Raiding
Tamas Lagler Neugasse 4 Raiding
Josef Franz Riedl Wiesengasse 5 Raiding
Lisztmuseum Lisztstraße 46 Raiding Museum
Christa Schumitsch Lisztstraße 4 Raiding Getränkeproduktion
Michael Putz Lisztstraße 39 Raiding
Robert Lenz Richard Wagner-Straße 6 Raiding
Elisabeth Kienzl Richard Wagner-Straße 41 Raiding
Emmerich Kienzl Richard Wagner-Straße 41 Raiding
Martin Georg Kiedler Unterkreiter 2 Raiding
Eierhof Stinakovits Gesellschaft mbH Hauptstraße 43 Unterfrauenhaid Eier
Sägewerk Zeczelits Hauptstraße 39 Unterfrauenhaid Sägewerk
Rust Benedikt Hauptstraße 22 Unterfrauenhaid Sportanlage
Wolfgang Rust Hauptstraße 22 Unterfrauenhaid
Ing. Roland Anton Wiedeschitz Hauptstraße 40 Unterfrauenhaid
Maria Tumaras Hauptstraße 30 Unterfrauenhaid
Schießen, Schießen-KK Hauptstraße 22 Unterfrauenhaid Sportverein
Helga Kientzl Hauptstraße 49 Unterfrauenhaid
Schießen, Schießen-KK Hauptstraße 22 Unterfrauenhaid Sportverein
Stefan Anton Friedl Hauptstraße 70 Unterfrauenhaid
Stinakovits Liegenschaftsverwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Industriegebiet 2 Unterfrauenhaid
Hedwig Maria Fruhstuck Steinfeldgasse 8 Unterfrauenhaid
Julia Horvath Am Bach 1/1 Unterfrauenhaid
Simone Gruber Am Bach 1/3 Unterfrauenhaid
Herbert Josef Znaymer Am Bach 2/1 Unterfrauenhaid
Catherine Ecker Am Bach 4/2/5 Unterfrauenhaid
Reinhard Christian Grath Fasangasse 10 Unterfrauenhaid
Robert Viktor Hans Schwarzinger Waldgasse 30 Unterfrauenhaid
Maria Rust Pfarrplatz 14 Unterfrauenhaid
Michael Kultschar Badgasse 7 Kobersdorf
Iveta Posivakova Florianigasse 21 Kobersdorf
Fußballverein ASKÖ Kobersdorf Florianigasse 9 Kobersdorf Sportverein
Ing. Gottfried Johann Alexander Schrödl Am Wiesengrund 7 Kobersdorf
Wolfgang Böhm Berggasse 9 Oberpetersdorf
Waldquelle Kobersdorf Ges.m.b.H. Auwiese 1 Kobersdorf Getränkeproduktion
Anton Huber Dr. Karl Renner-Gasse 6 Kobersdorf
Nicole Oberhofer Siedlergasse 50/1/1 Kalkgruben
Monika Schöll Eisenstädter Straße 14 Kalkgruben
Christian Brand Eisenstädter Straße 29 Kalkgruben
Viktoria Maria J. Szmudits Augasse 41 Weppersdorf
Elisabeth Tiefenbach Augasse 9 Weppersdorf
Anton Unterberger Raiffeisenplatz 2 Weppersdorf
Paul Heinreich Waldgasse 2 Kobersdorf
Franz Reitter Waldgasse 15 Kobersdorf
Tamara Manninger Waldgasse 28 Kobersdorf
Thomas Karl Feucht Triftgasse 1 Kobersdorf
Alfred Hans Artmann Theodor Kery-Straße 22 Kobersdorf
Andreas Piniel Theodor Kery-Straße 24 Kobersdorf
Peter Werkovits Theodor Kery-Straße 16 Kobersdorf
Gerhard Josef Derfler Wiesengasse 4 Oberpetersdorf
Horst Roland Schadelbauer Berggasse 7 Oberpetersdorf
Ing. Werner Schadelbauer Blumengasse 5 Oberpetersdorf
RS-Fliesen Schöll Blumengasse 3 Oberpetersdorf
Sabine Hafenscher Erlengasse 16 Oberpetersdorf
Gerald Neudl Erlengasse 8 Oberpetersdorf
Ing. Reinhold Schöll Am Anger Oberpetersdorf
Johann Horvath Hauptstraße 32 Tschurndorf
Christiane Alice Obleser Hauptstraße 84A Tschurndorf
Gerhard Tremmel Brunnenstraße 18 Tschurndorf
Eveline Maria Anderle Brunnenstraße 4 Tschurndorf
Klaus Unterstetter Augasse 2 Kobersdorf
Daut Berisha Augasse 15 Kobersdorf
Vilmosne Hani Neuberg 2 Kobersdorf
Schlosserei Schloßgasse 3 Kobersdorf Stahlware
Theresia Kindler Augasse 15 Kobersdorf
Uhren, Juwelen Schöll GmbH Augasse 5 Kobersdorf
Fußballverein ASK Oberpetersdorf Augasse 5 Kobersdorf Sportverein
Maria Hedwig Braun Inselgasse 11 Kobersdorf
Petejova Janka Maksimovicova Inselgasse 25 Kobersdorf
Manuela Dorner Kleine Rosengasse 8 Kobersdorf
Reiten Kleine Rosengasse 8 Kobersdorf Sportverein
Johann Alfred Hausensteiner Lustfeldgasse 12 Kobersdorf