Sitemap 144451 - 144600

Anita Zelenka Wolfshoferamt 42 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Heinrich Aschauer Wolfshoferamt 72 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Bernhard Aschauer Wolfshoferamt 76a St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Maria Knapp Wolfshoferamt 13 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Gyongyke Szücs Wolfshoferamt 131 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Wolfshoferamt
Helene Radel Schulgasse 14 Langenlois / Schiltern
Anton Lintner Schulgasse 22 Langenlois / Schiltern
MANAGEMENT-BERATUNG MAG. FERDINAND SCHMID SCHMIDSFELDEN & PARTNER KEG Schulgasse 11 Langenlois / Schiltern
Slimella GmbH Schulgasse 22 Langenlois / Schiltern
Huber Alois Marktplatz 12 Langenlois / Schiltern Supervision
Psychosoziales Zentrum Schiltern GesmbH Obere Straße 45 Langenlois / Schiltern Rehabilitation
Anton Graf Obere Straße 9 Langenlois / Schiltern
Christian Kittenberger Laabergstraße 9 Langenlois / Schiltern
Bernhard Gutternig Laabergstraße 15 Langenlois / Schiltern
Harald Barta Untere Straße 57 Langenlois / Schiltern
Andreas Prinz Untere Straße 24 Langenlois / Schiltern
Flicker Waltraud Ergotherapie Praxis Untere Straße 4 Langenlois / Schiltern Ergotherapie
Alfred Maurer Karglstraße 14 Langenlois / Schiltern
Seeau Wolfgang Kronsegg 19 Langenlois / Schiltern Handelsagentur
Heinz Schauberger Schwallenbach 54 Spitz / Schwallenbach
Eva Kurz Oberer Markt 22 Senftenberg
Laura Dolezsova Oberer Markt 24 Senftenberg
Dental-Labor Oberer Markt 12 Senftenberg Zahntechnisches Labor
MMag. Dieter Paul Seybold Unterer Markt 46 Senftenberg
Christian Pruckner Unterer Markt 39 Senftenberg
Martina Marusikova Unterer Markt 41 Senftenberg
Norbert Zierlinger Unterer Markt 28 Senftenberg
Karl Steger Unterer Markt 60 Senftenberg
Elvira Duvacova Unterer Markt 41 Senftenberg
Martin Kerzan Unterer Markt 13 Senftenberg
Zuzana Hidvegiova Unterer Markt 46/2 Senftenberg
Klaus Peter Mösbauer Unterer Markt 14 Senftenberg
DI.Dr.techn Alfred Plicka Unterer Markt 47 Senftenberg
Adrian Craciun Im Winkel 15 Senftenberg
Manuela Mayr Steinbach 6 Senftenberg
Adele Moser Fürst Steinbach 4 Senftenberg
Josef Langthaler Neuer Markt 39 Senftenberg
Mag. Werner Adolf Leeb Neuer Markt 26 Senftenberg
Elke Schodl Neuer Markt 30 Senftenberg
Jana Kucharikova Neuer Markt 9 Senftenberg
Roman Zeiner Neuer Markt 54 Senftenberg
Danka Komadelova Neuer Markt 9 Senftenberg
Eric Hofbauer Neuer Markt 53 Senftenberg
Andreas Proidl Unterm Hals 39A Senftenberg
Anna Magyaricsova Unterm Hals 33 Senftenberg
Alzbeta Trnkusova Unterm Hals 33 Senftenberg
Ing. Peter Haselböck Im Grund 4 Senftenberg
Bürotechnik Seif GmbH Altau 16 Senftenberg
DI. Christian Frenslich Falkenberg 1 Senftenberg
Mag. Irina Podshibyakina Brennleiten 9 Senftenberg
Dr. Nuhr GmbH & Co KG Dr. Nuhr-Platz 1 Senftenberg Arzt
Zuzana Povazanova Scheiblberg 4 Senftenberg / Imbach
Franz Czerwenka Ketz 22/2 Senftenberg
Iris Steiner Meislingeramt 9 Senftenberg / Meislingeramt
Philipp Steininger Kreuzmühle 4 Senftenberg
Marianne Stierschneider Hauptstraße 30a Spitz
Gerlinde Schmied Hauptstraße 52 Spitz
Helmut Amon Hauptstraße 20 Spitz
Michael Nendwich Hauptstraße 20 Spitz
Kirstin Mahorka Hauptstraße 16 Spitz
Birgit Machhörndl Hauptstraße 24 Spitz
Franz Salminger Hauptstraße 20 Spitz
Alexandra Denk Hauptstraße 1a 17 Spitz
Anja Anna Maria Stich Marktstraße 5 Spitz
DI. Martina Bräuer Friedhofgasse 2 Spitz
Hick Gastronomiebetriebe GmbH Mittergasse 1b Spitz
Ing. Peter Rameder Obere Gasse 8 Spitz
Reisinger Franz - Obsthof & Fruchtsafterzeugung Mitterndorf 1 Maria Laach am Jauerling / Mitterndorf Fruchtsaft
Thorsten Busch Donaulände 7 Spitz
Margarete Özelt Am Hinterweg 11 Spitz
Friedrich Lößl Kremserstraße 17 Spitz
Stefan Stecher Hinterhaus 16 Spitz
Pauline Leitzinger Hinterhaus 11 Spitz
Elfriede Medlinger Siedlung Erlahof 52 Spitz
Andreas Pfister Siedlung Erlahof 28 Spitz
Fußballverein SV Spitz a. d. Donau Teichbach 3 Spitz Sportverein
Silvia Leidinger Hauptstraße 16/1 Spitz
Mag. Stefan Glaser Hammerschmiedeweg 3 Stiefern
Ferdinand Maurer Breiten 5 Stiefern
Josef Miroslaw Gielniak Trautbach 7a Elsarn im Straßertal
Manfred Friedl Obernholz 20 Straß im Straßertale / Obernholz
Hagmann Franz Talstraße 89 Straß im Straßertale Handelsagentur
Schwillinsky Andrea - Energetiker Reikimeister und Kinesiologie Hubergasse 4 Straß im Straßertale Kinesiologie
Weinbau- u Faßbindereimuseum im Straßertale Langenloiser Straße 199 Straß im Straßertale Museum
Leopold Kniewallner Hauptstraße 70 Droß
Johann Kniewallner Kellergasse 154 Droß
Trausti Oskarsson Kellergasse 195 Droß
Drosser Gemeindeentwicklungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Schloßstraße 250 Droß
OÄ Dr. Ursula Ernst Schloßstraße 27 Droß Praktischer Arzt
Renate Unerfußer Kafesy Am Platzl 53 Droß
Robert Mayr Am Kirchbügel 227 Droß
Anneliese Lackner Am Kirchbügel 130 Droß
Dr. Heinz Winkler Schäferhof 44 Droß Orthopäde
Emmerich Kolm Kanerbachweg 215 Droß
Hana Rezkova Im Froschdorf 80 Droß
Elisabeth Scheutz Droßer Straße 111 Droß
Renate Kausl Föhrenteichstraße 186 Droß
Herbert Lintner Föhrenteichstraße 199 Droß
Ernst Siller Kirchengasse 8 Stratzing
Dr. Stefan Robek Alte Straße Stratzing
Ing. Franz Gruber Untere Hauptstraße 125 Stratzing
Irene Mehofer Weingartenweg 2 Stratzing
Renate Sinnhuber Weingartenweg 2 Stratzing
Reinhard Riedel Am Anblick 3 Stratzing
OA Dr. Tadeusz Adam Pelc Am Anblick 33 Stratzing Anästhesie
Mag. Wolfgang Pachschwöll Am Anblick 2 Stratzing
Gerlinde Buchhart Enzinger Am Anblick 14 Stratzing
Cornelia Eder Am Anblick 4 Stratzing
Franz Rothgangl Bartlweg 10 Stratzing
Robert Enzinger Minibandlweg 2 Stratzing
Alfred Binder Gunterlweg 16 Stratzing
Heinisch KG Untertautendorferamt 47 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Untertautendorferamt
Ildiko Unterberger Untertautendorferamt 37 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald / Untertautendorferamt
Johann Kuselbauer Ostra 21 Weinzierl am Walde / Ostra
Ingrid Emberger Stixendorf 13 Weinzierl am Walde / Stixendorf
BEKO Asset Management GmbH Nöhagen 57, Burg Hartenstein Nöhagen
Franz Führer Weinzierl am Walde 67 Weinzierl am Walde
Andreas Steindl Weinzierl am Walde 12 Weinzierl am Walde
Hedwig Hilda Elisabeth Wimmer Weinzierl am Walde 63 Weinzierl am Walde
Björn Sascha Gasselseder Weinzierl am Walde 71 Weinzierl am Walde
PDI Dworschak Installationen KG Habruck 34 Weinzierl am Walde / Habruck
Sabine Kalt Rathausplatz 31/B/1 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Barbara Bauer Kremser Straße 16 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Michaela Mayr Kremser Straße 16 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Gramel Eduard Kunstschlosserei Obere Bachgasse 94 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau Schlosserei
Nicole Nimmervoll Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 9/7 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Wilhelm Bayer GmbH Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 63 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Friedrich Köck Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 67,68 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Günther Taschek Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 12 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Textilmaschinen- und Industrievertretungen Kirchengasse 63 Wösendorf in der Wachau Textiltechnik
Unger Evelyn Dipl.Päd. - Dipl. Legasthenietrainerin Kellergasse 129 Wösendorf in der Wachau Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Walter Groll Mollands 8 Schönberg am Kamp / Mollands
Doris Hager Mollands 53 Schönberg am Kamp / Mollands
Richard Tscheppen Mollands 93 Schönberg am Kamp / Mollands
Martha Conte Schönbergneustift 6 Schönberg am Kamp / Schönberg-Neustift
Mario Knezevic See 7 Schönberg am Kamp / See
Steindl Christoph & Hager Johannes OG Badweg 2 Langenlois / Zöbing Schlosserei
Halbmayer Petra Mag. Heiligensteinstraße 40 Langenlois / Zöbing Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Frei Karl Heiligensteinstraße 8 Langenlois / Zöbing
Jogl-Keller Zöbinger Hauptstraße 45 Langenlois / Zöbing
Helmut Lee Hauptstraße 34 Eschenau
Theater mit Puppen- Franz Walters Hauptstraße 22 Eschenau Theater und Oper
Harmonikaservice Zehenthofstraße 13 Eschenau Musikinstrumente
Berger Franz GmbH & Co KG Betriebsgebiet 17 Eschenau / Rotheau Schlachthof
Marco Falkensteiner Weidengasse 3a Hainfeld / Gölsen
Pichl GmbH Gölsen 11 Hainfeld / Gölsen
Pavlina Zeder Karl-Gschaider-Weg 10/4 Hainfeld / Gölsen
Maria Moser Kirchengasse 9 Hainfeld
Kino Hainfeld Kirchengasse 4 Hainfeld Kino
Ruckensteiner Hallenbau GmbH Hauptstraße 43 Hainfeld Anlagenbau