Sitemap 135901 - 136050

Anna Vaculkova Hauptplatz 5 Prottes
Silvia Tunkl Hauptplatz 8A Prottes
Helena Banikova Lindengasse 6 Prottes
Marcela Kralikova Lindengasse 6 Prottes
Jörg Schultz Bahnstraße 74 Top 15A Prottes
Waltraud Wichra Bahnstraße 9 Prottes
Ing. Anna Sekacova Bahnstraße 1b Prottes
Valeria Svedova Bahnstraße 1b Prottes
Robert Prager Hauptstraße 17 Prottes
Ing. Franz Modra Lerchengasse 25 Prottes
Andreas Müller Schulgasse 6 Prottes
Martina Pavlisova Kellergasse 10 Prottes
Monika Strezenicka Kellergasse 10 Prottes
Marcela Bakalarova Schubertgasse 22 Prottes
Ingrid Demmer Schubertgasse 1-3 Prottes
Helena Slabejova Friedensgasse 3 Prottes
Anna Loncova Friedensgasse 3 Prottes
Haydar Gündüz Ebenthaler Straße 8 Prottes
Gertrude Bieber Ebenthaler Straße 35 Prottes
Salim Ayazseven Ebenthaler Straße 2 Prottes
Gottfried Helm Ebenthaler Straße 16 Prottes
Engelbert Helm Ebenthaler Straße 16 Prottes
Erkan Telli Ebenthaler Straße 8 NB Prottes
TENNISHALLE Matzner Straße 28 Prottes Tennisplatz
Frana Herbert Ing. Matzner Straße 28 Prottes Schlosserei
Norbert Höllisch Kumberger Weg 17 Prottes
Barbara Briefer Kumberger Weg 10 Prottes
Horst Schimkowitsch Rusterweg 19 Prottes
Daniele Samec Forstgarten 13 Prottes
Driton Mersini Forstgarten 7 Prottes
Monika Schadl Matzner Straße 30/2 Prottes
Hilda Huscava Matzner Straße 26 Prottes
Iveta Hauserova Matzner Straße 45 Prottes
Gottfried Helm Matzner Straße 28 Prottes
Vlasta Hönigova Matzner Straße 45 Prottes
Claudia Kautz Dörfleser Straße 25 Prottes
Anna Saranova Dörfleser Straße 48 Prottes
Mag. Birgit Schröttner Thurner Dörfleser Straße 11 Prottes
Margita Pongracova Dörfleser Straße 48 Prottes
Sportschützen, Wurftaubenschützen Josef Seitz-Straße 60 Prottes Sportverein
Mag. Marietta Tischler Reyersdorfer Straße 19 Prottes
Markovits Franz - Schlosserei, Stahlbau Altes Dorf 41 Raasdorf
Button Energy Energiesysteme GmbH Kleine Feldgasse 26 Raasdorf Energietechnik
König GmbH Hauptstraße 16 Niederabsdorf
Anna Lackova Hauptstraße 8 Niederabsdorf
Marcus Geyer Grois Hauptstraße 41 Niederabsdorf
Zdenka Bielova Hauptstraße 8 Niederabsdorf
Hajnalka Baloghova Untere Hauptstraße 10 Ringelsdorf
Klara Abahaziova Untere Hauptstraße 10 Ringelsdorf
Erika Karaszova Obere Hauptstraße 107 Ringelsdorf
Sabine Neubauer Niederabsdorf 3 Niederabsdorf
Josef Stella Ziegelofenstraße 378 Niederabsdorf
Brigitta Rennhofer Hohenauer Straße 108 Niederabsdorf
Franz Wild Kirchengasse 275 Ringelsdorf
Ernst Üblauer Bahnhofstraße 324 Ringelsdorf
Anna Vilhanova Bahnhofstraße 356 Ringelsdorf
Roman Zemanek Florianigasse 246 Ringelsdorf
Libuse Pernicova Untere Hauptstraße 127 Ringelsdorf
KRENN e.U. Untere Hauptstraße 11 Ringelsdorf Lebensmittelproduktion
Annemarie Buichl Untere Hauptstraße 60 Ringelsdorf
Helena Schwarczova Untere Hauptstraße 127 Ringelsdorf
Maria Jakabova Obere Hauptstraße 107 Ringelsdorf
Iveta Tomankova Kellergasse 181 Ringelsdorf
Erwin Lang Vorgartenstraße 307 Ringelsdorf
Lehel Zsolt Cikos Vorgartenstraße 340 Ringelsdorf
Sabine Pusta Meierhofgasse 216 Ringelsdorf
Henry Hamsa Meierhofgasse 152 Ringelsdorf
Christina Führer Reiter Hohlweg 3 Ringelsdorf
Sabine Weiß Wiesenweg 4 Groß-Enzersdorf / Schönau an der Donau
Ing. Rudolf Müllner An der Heide 11 Groß-Enzersdorf / Schönau an der Donau
Gabriele Tuitz An der Heide 9 Groß-Enzersdorf / Schönau an der Donau
Ernst Neuhauser Schmiedeweg 1 Groß-Enzersdorf / Schönau an der Donau
Mag.(FH) Katharina Reckendorfer Hauptstraße 21 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Renata Radnajova Feldgasse 9 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Elisabeth Zillinger Schloßgasse 31 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Leopold Wondra Schloßgasse 29 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Birgit Sommer Schloßgasse 69 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Hans Weiss Bachgasse 23 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Paul Lima Kirchfeldgasse 5 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Alois Faworka Neubaugasse 2 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Sabrina Riha Hauptstraße 9 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Mario Riha Hauptstraße 44/2/3 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Gabriele Szerb Hauptstraße 48 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Angelika Hubka Hauptstraße 65 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Zahntechnisches Labor Hauptstraße 9 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf Zahntechnisches Labor
Renata Lescisinova Feldgasse 9 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Gerhard Kloihofer Mozartgasse 63/9 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
ALTINTAS Bau GmbH Berggasse 1 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Robert Zach Untere Hauptstraße 10 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Susanne Leitner Schubertgasse 10 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Karin Renger Tannengasse 16 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Christian Trapl Tannengasse 1 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
DI. Markus Fellner Kirchfeldgasse 61 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Wilhelm Zalasnik Kirchfeldgasse 25 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Mag. Walter Reckendorfer Gänserndorferstraße 56 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Anna Tomlakova Gänserndorferstraße 58 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Michael Stetzenbach Gänserndorferstraße 12 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Johann Jaindl Gänserndorferstraße 4 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Herbert Stanzl Gänserndorferstraße 18 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Schnitzlwirt Milli & Willi Haselnußgasse 2 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Beatrix Haus Haselnußgasse 1 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Norbert Hasitschka Haselnußgasse 9 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Irena Roskovicova Kurze Gasse 5 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Daniela Stahl Schnellbahngasse 32 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Ing. Andreas Kisling Zuckermantelhof Gut Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Kazimiera Malcher Zuckermantelhof 88 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
SCHÖNKIRCHNER KIES Kiesgewinnungs- und -verwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Zuckermantelhof 88 Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Leopoldine Rauscher Sportplatzgasse 13 Sierndorf an der March
Maria Danek Waldgasse 24 Sierndorf an der March
Elisabeth Rapper Am Berg 5 Sierndorf an der March
Anton Altmann Wagnergasse 13 Sierndorf an der March
Andrzej Opieka Neurissgasse 1 Sierndorf an der March
Wiesinger Stefan Hauptstraße 23 Spannberg Fassbinder
Dipl.Phys. Michael Jarnot Hauptstraße 89 Spannberg
Erwin Kunst Hauptstraße 65 Spannberg
Josefine Peter Am Bach 68a Spannberg
Alena Oslikova Am Bach 28 Spannberg
Anna Rozkosova Neugasse 39 Spannberg
Alica Rovnakova Neugasse 39 Spannberg
Danuta Maria Molnar Neugasse 1 Spannberg
Brigitte Bruckner Neugasse 17 Spannberg
Josef Stur Fasangasse 3 Spannberg
Elisabeth Deutsch Goldbergstraße 10 Spannberg
Monika Osim Goldbergstraße 3 Spannberg
Johannes Riedmüller Goldbergstraße 12 Spannberg
Andreas Herrmann Am Hofstadl 2 Spannberg
OMV Austria Exploration & Production GmbH Spannberg-Straßbergen Spannberg
Franz Miedler Stadtgasse 44 Spannberg
Sonja List Neusiedlergasse 25 Spannberg
Anna Tokosova Langstraße 54 Spannberg
Ing. Gerhard Maier Langstraße 61 Spannberg
Martin Glück Langstraße 4 Spannberg
Franz Bruckner Langstraße 39 Spannberg
Andreas Müller Kellergasse 180 Angern an der March / Grub an der March
Stephan Kautz Kellergasse 160 Angern an der March / Grub an der March
Elfriede Srba Ziegelofengasse 137 Angern an der March / Grub an der March
Küssler Leopold Ebenthalerstraße 45 Angern an der March / Grub an der March
Rut Jamborova Postgasse 180 Angern an der March / Stillfried
Eva Tiklova Wiener Straße 127 Angern an der March / Stillfried
Marta Sisolakova Wiener Straße 127 Angern an der March / Stillfried
Jochen Weindl Hauptstraße 20 Angern an der March / Stillfried
Ing. Michael Schreib Werkgasse 175 Angern an der March / Stillfried
Gravur Mück Museumgasse 139 Angern an der March / Stillfried Gravur
Herbert Matzka Föhrenweg 47 Angern an der March / Grub an der March
Mag. Doris Koller Marchgasse 108 Angern an der March / Stillfried
Theiner u. Co. KG Klein Stillfried 112 Angern an der March / Stillfried
Jarmila Bacova Haspelgasse 78 Angern an der March / Grub an der March
Daniel Winkler Gruber Hauptstraße 11 Angern an der March / Grub an der March
Walter Orth Gruber Hauptstraße 7 Angern an der March / Grub an der March
Ferlacher Büchsenmachermeister Lindengasse 3 Strasshof an der Nordbahn Waffen