Sitemap 143851 - 144000

Melanie Kolinsky Schloss Straße 89 Langenlois / Gobelsburg
Teak & Ton Binder & Wasserburger OG Schloss Straße 82 Langenlois / Gobelsburg Möbel Großhandel
Leopold Kirschner Weinstraße 20 Langenlois / Gobelsburg
Carina Schneider Weinstraße 37 Langenlois / Gobelsburg
Karl Maglock Weinstraße 23 Langenlois / Gobelsburg
Adolf Dürnecker Habruck 21 Weinzierl am Walde / Habruck
Gertrude Pichler Hauptplatz 7 Himberg
Optiker Hauptplatz 7 Himberg Optiker
Ing. Heinrich Zahm Hauptplatz 10 Himberg
Mag. Gertrude Meixner Beteiligungs GmbH Hauptplatz 9 Himberg
EIDLER & MAYRHOFER GmbH Hauptplatz 7 Himberg
Sportartikel Hauptstraße 41 Himberg Sportgeräte
Wick und Schaefer GmbH Hauptstraße 26 Himberg Verpackungsmaschine
Günter Wöss Hauptstraße 18 Himberg Schlosserei
Reitsport Lenz Hauptstraße 59 Himberg Sportverein
Ebenhöh GmbH Industriestraße 37 Himberg Abdichtung
Grund- Pfahl- und Sonderbau GmbH Absberggasse 47 Wien
Zoran Stojanovic KFZ Handels GmbH Industriestraße 26 Himberg
B.I.G. Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Altmannsdorfer Straße 222 Wien
Dr. Ing. Franz Böhm, Erzeugung chem. Produkte GmbH Industriestraße 22 Himberg
Adrian Schmied Industriestraße 16 Himberg
astrochem HandelsgesmbH Wienerstraße 95 Himberg Chemikalien
Wakol GmbH Wienerstraße Parz 1693 Himberg Klebstoffe
Kurt Frauenhoffer Wienerstraße 4/2/3/15 Himberg
Blaschek - Import e.U. Wienerstraße 33-35 Himberg
Anna Maria Effenberger Hauptstraße 25 Himberg
Andreas Wick Hauptstraße 26 Himberg
Hermine Skrdla Bahnhofplatz 2 Himberg
KW Metallbau GmbH Hauptstraße 18 Himberg Stahlware
Formenbau Hintere Ortsstraße 31 Himberg Pressteile Stanzteile Ziehteile
Bogenschießen Hintere Ortsstraße 41 Himberg Sportverein
Stangl Hannelore Hintere Ortsstraße 23 Himberg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Christian Oberflächentechnik GmbH Hintere Ortsstraße 44 Himberg Metallveredelung
Friedrich Radlinger Brauhausgasse 16 Himberg
Colony Club Gutenhof Gutenhof Himberg / Gutenhof Golfplatz
Wiener Fleischer Genossenschaft regGenmbH Hans Hruschkagasse 13 Himberg
Ruzicka Josef & Franz Metallgießerei GmbH Hans Hruschkagasse 11 Himberg Metalle Produktion
Zeppelzauer Adolf GesmbH Hans Hruschkagasse 13 Himberg Getränkeproduktion
Kurt Wolf & Co KG Hintere Ortsstraße 24 Himberg
Sportschützen Hintere Ortsstraße 41 Himberg Sportverein
Karl Wurth Hintere Ortsstraße 26 Himberg
Günter Wöss Hintere Ortsstraße 76 Himberg
Horst Laubner Neubachgasse 14 Himberg
Adriana Viorica Copocean Neubachgasse 19 Himberg
Plato Plastik - Robert Frank GmbH Anton Diettrichg. 13 Himberg Kunststoffe Produktion
Body & Tennisclub - Club Himberg Gutenhoferstraße 40 Himberg Tennisplatz
Stahlbau Wagner OG Rudolf Rirschgasse 1 Himberg Metallverarbeitung
Friedl Reidel Erberpromenade 21 Himberg
Josef Geigl Erberpromenade 8 Himberg
AGRARIA GmbH Wiener Straße 435 Linz
Marcus Schmalzl Heidering 43 Himberg
ABC Aschenbrenner Bootscenter GesmbH Heidering 49 Himberg Segelboot
ZIPP records Tonstudio u Plattenlabel - Collin & Bayer GnbR Franz Thronergasse 26 Himberg Tonstudio
Stereo Music Musikalienverlag Inh Otto Stöfka Anningergasse 20 Himberg Musikverlag
Sport-Club Himberg Friedrich Luxstraße 16 Himberg Sportverein
Manfred Koch Krautgartengasse 22 Himberg
Waldbad Himberg Im Wäldchen 1 Himberg Baden
Mutterberatung Grenzackergasse 11 Himberg Familienberatung
MAST-Metall-Handels GmbH Franz Lehngasse 7 Himberg Metallwaren
NÖ Landesheim Laurentiusheim Laurentiusgasse 1 Himberg
Friedl Reidel Laurentiusgasse 4/3/1/3 Himberg
.A.S.A. International Environmental Services GmbH Hans Hruschkagasse 9 Himberg
Ing. Claudius Ambrosch Leopold Ruppgasse 9 Himberg
Veronika Rottal Diener Rudolf Rirschgasse 5 Himberg
Silvia Czerny Flurstraße 45 Himberg
Zoran Rajkovic Flurstraße 51 Himberg
Nicole Stötzel Ebergassingerstraße 6 Himberg
Silvia Baumgartner Gutenhoferstraße 2 Himberg
Ing. Christos Vrachoritis Haideäckerstraße 1 Himberg
Thorsten Wolschon Münchendorferstraße 13 Himberg
Christian Früchtl KG Sendnergasse 23-25 Schwechat
WTI wärmetechnische Industrieanlagen GmbH Rauchenwartherstraße 3 Himberg
Kuhn-Ladetechnik GmbH Rauchenwartherstraße 4 Himberg
Andreas Ganster Rauchenwartherstraße 735, Pz 2080 Himberg
Kunststoffverpackungen und Folien Anton Diettrichg. 13 Himberg Kunststoffprodukte
Eva Braun Lobendorf 9 Weinzierl am Walde / Lobendorf
Josef Winkler Gut am Steg 12 Spitz / Gut am Steg
Jiri Janicek Dorfstraße 3/4 Michelhausen / Mitterndorf
Josef Feichtinger Dorfstraße 37 Michelhausen / Mitterndorf
Helmut Suppan Sonnenweg 26 Michelhausen / Mitterndorf
BIO-ENERGIE Betriebsgesellschaft mbH Oberndorf bei Raabs 9 Raabs an der Thaya / Oberndorf bei Raabs
Elisabeth Birringer Hauptplatz 27 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
DI.(FH) Thomas Gerhard Loibenböck Hauptplatz 32 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Gmeiner GmbH Ringstraße 10 Krems
Holzer GmbH Hauptplatz 49 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp Brillen Produktion
Gerda Edelmüller Wiener Straße 21 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Herbert Kurzmann Badgasse 8 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Hermine Kermer Schillerstraße 22 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Birgit Gschwantner Roseggerstraße 13 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Sandra Gutlederer Umfahrungsstraße 1 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Fußball Umfahrungsstraße 1 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp Sportverein
Helldorff u Partner HandelsGmbH Toucan-T / VIRAG Umfahrungsstraße 4 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp Handelsagentur
Sport & More Umfahrungsstraße 1 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp Tennisplatz
Ing. Karl Hameder Wohnpark 4/5 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Edith Rötzer Angerstraße 13 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Gudrun Kanzler Angerstraße 6/2 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Nicole Ziegner Angerstraße 12/1 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Susanna Beer Angerstraße 10/3 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Christian Son Mühlgasse 9 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Franz Kominek GmbH Mühlgasse 4 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Helena Fiffikova Landsknechtplatz 1 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Maria Mindasova Landsknechtplatz 1 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Adela Miklasova Pfarrsiedlung 37 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Eva Kitzler Jelinek Pfarrsiedlung 41 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
1-2-3 Kneth GmbH Leuthnersiedlung 28 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Johann Ludwig Leuthnersiedlung 25 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Markus Berger Leuthnersiedlung 17 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Dieselnostalgie- Schienenfahrzeugbereitstellung sgesmbH Jakob Pich-Siedlung 22 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Marta Olsanska Kampzeile 3/2 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Roswitha Schieder Kampzeile 5 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Svetlana Lompartova Kampzeile 3/2 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Brigitte Britton Kremser Straße 6 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
TOMA Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Weinstraße 18 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
A. u. M. Toifl GmbH Weinstraße 18 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp Wein Großhandel
Ewelina Renata Jaroszewska Weinstraße 16 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Michael Toifl Weinstraße 18 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Kurt Bielecki Dr. Koch-Straße 33 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Birgit Hagmann Dr. Koch-Straße 14 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Violetta Kopetzky Dr. Koch-Straße 30/1/7 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
Thomas Traht Dr. Koch-Hof 393/F/9 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Hadersdorf am Kamp
B & S Immobilien GmbH Hauptstraße 39 Kammern
Maria Vrablova Hauptstraße 6/2 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Kammern
Lenka Gundzova Hauptstraße 6 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Kammern
Lydia Hnatova Hauptstraße 6 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Kammern
Gerhard Tastl Ortsstraße 17 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Kammern
Nina Fandl Kapellenweg 3 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Kammern
Ewald Kurzbauer Kapellenweg 11 Hadersdorf-Kammern / Kammern
FIRE-TECH Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Thallern 9 Krems an der Donau / Thallern
Ernest Bauder Thallerner Hauptstraße 71 Krems an der Donau / Thallern
Friedrich Lenz Eisenberg 34 Krumau am Kamp / Eisenberg
Hildegard Neugschwendtner Idolsberg 9 Krumau am Kamp / Idolsberg
Gertraud Dittenbach Thurnberg 1 Krumau am Kamp / Thurnberg
DI.Dr. Günther Krenn Kellergasse 8 Senftenberg / Imbach
Johann Aschauer Kellergasse 4 Senftenberg / Imbach
Simona Vasickova Kremser Straße 2 Krems an der Donau / Egelsee
Helena Malickova Kremser Straße 2 Krems an der Donau / Egelsee
PENN GesmbH Kremserstraße 7-9 Imbach Metallverarbeitung
Werkzeugfabrik, Gesenkschmiede Kremser Straße 7-9 Krems an der Donau / Egelsee Metallveredelung
PENN Schälwerk GmbH Kremserstraße 7-9 Imbach Metallverarbeitung
Christina Apetri Am Gries 30 Senftenberg / Imbach
Dumitru Andrei Popovici Am Gries 30 Senftenberg / Imbach
Gheorghe Balta Am Gries 30 Senftenberg / Imbach
Marianne Zeininger Pointgasse 4 Krems
Wolfgang Meyer Pfeningberg 13 Senftenberg / Imbach
Wolfgang Schober Pfeningberg 49 Senftenberg / Imbach
Ing. Hans Peter Krizaj Pfeningberg 22 Senftenberg / Imbach
Marek Unolt Pfeningberg 9 Senftenberg / Imbach
Ferdinand Ernst Eisenbergeramt 6 Jaidhof / Eisenbergeramt
Christian Hehenberger Jaidhof 65 Jaidhof
GVB - Nahwärme GmbH Jaidhof 30 Jaidhof