Sitemap 136951 - 137100

Werner Scheidl Siedlung Schönere Zukunft 24 Schrems
Andrea Marek Siedlung Schönere Zukunft 26 Schrems
Volleyball Fliedergasse 22 Haslau an der Donau Sportverein
EVU Energieversorgung GmbH Gerungser Straße 1 Zwettl-Niederösterreich
Markus Johannes Schürer Altweitra 36 Unserfrau-Altweitra / Altweitra
Erwin Steinbrunner Altweitra 6 Unserfrau-Altweitra / Altweitra
Helene Haselsteiner Altweitra 10 Unserfrau-Altweitra / Altweitra
Michaela Krenn Heinrichs bei Weitra 27 Unserfrau-Altweitra / Heinrichs bei Weitra
Pavel Drbal Albrechts 10 Waldenstein / Albrechts
Markus Binder Albrechts 2 Waldenstein / Albrechts
Helmut Fuchs Albrechts 72 Waldenstein / Albrechts
Monica Darazs Albrechts 59 Waldenstein / Albrechts
Maria Haumer Großwolfgers 21 Weitra / Großwolfgers
Raimund Fuchs Großwolfgers 51 Weitra / Großwolfgers
Johann Floh Reinprechts 29 Weitra / Reinprechts
Roman Springer Bergstraße 39 Michelhausen / Spital
Elisabeth Kainz Bergstraße 52 Michelhausen / Spital
Elfriede Edlmaier Bergstraße 9 Michelhausen / Spital
Ingrid Bauer Niedersulz 240 Sulz im Weinviertel / Niedersulz
Gabriele Kainzer Kirchengasse 94 Weitra
Helena Greskovicova Kirchengasse 100 Weitra
Opalensky Monika Kirchengasse 93 Weitra Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Helena Krastenicova Bahnhofstraße 226/12 Weitra
Helena Mercakova Bahnhofstraße 226 Weitra
Petru Marian Bahnhofstraße 135/1 Weitra
Nina Aichinger Bahnhofstraße 225/1/8 Weitra
Günther Eggenberger Bahnhofstraße 136 Weitra
Quelle-Shop Fiedler Lange Gasse 133 Weitra
Robert Fiedler Lange Gasse 133 Weitra
Werner Minichshofer Schloßgasse 69 Weitra
Martin Zizka Rathausplatz 51 Weitra
Astrid Armanios Rathausplatz 53 Weitra
Elfriede Maisetschläger Rathausplatz 58 Weitra
Heinz Schneider Rathausplatz 61 Weitra
Herbert Auer Rathausplatz 60 Weitra
Christine Walters Rathausplatz 10 Weitra
Herbert Hoffmann Rathausplatz 22 Weitra
Matthias Bruckmüller Rathausplatz 10 Weitra
Zahntechnisches Labor - Martin Jadalla Rathausplatz 60 Weitra Zahntechnisches Labor
Sonja Pfeiffer Rathausplatz 7 Weitra
CHILI GYM OG Bergzeile 13 Weitra Fitnessstudio
Kerstin Gall Rathausplatz 51 Weitra
ROJEK GmbH Rathausplatz 62/1 Weitra Abdichtung
Erwin Weber Rathausplatz 4 Weitra
Klaus Helmut Benda Rathausplatz 179 Weitra
Elfriede Maisetschläger Rathausplatz 3 Weitra
Martina Weichselbaum Rathausplatz 19 Weitra
Hallenbad u Sauna d Gemeindeamt d Stadt Weitra Schubertstraße 209 Weitra Schwimmbad
Kerstin Gall Schubertstraße 177 Weitra
Juraj Csermanik Meierhof 73 Weitra
Jäger Helene KG Kirchenplatz 109 Weitra Kunstgewerbe
Costre Mirel Puscasu Oswaldgasse 91/3 Weitra
Lorand Florian Csutak Oswaldgasse 91/2 Weitra
Willibald Hentsch Mühlgasse 106 Weitra
Anton Wandl Promenade 268 Weitra
Evelyn Paulnsteiner Wasserzeile 27 Weitra
Haumer Stephan Hamerlingstraße 459 Weitra Physiotherapie
Gerhard Karl Thurner Veitsgraben 326 Weitra
Renata Schmitt Veitsgraben 332 Weitra
Maria Gaziova Veitsgraben 332 Weitra
Mihail Creanga Veitsgraben 18/2 Weitra
Ing. Rainer Oppel Veitsgraben 177 Weitra
Karl Schwarz Zwettler Getränkevertrieb GmbH Sparkasseplatz 160 Weitra Getränkeproduktion
Wilhelm Pichler Sparkasseplatz 142 Weitra
Waldviertel-Incoming Fremdenverkehrsförderungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Sparkasseplatz 164 Weitra Tourismusverband
Ruß Josef Böhmstraße 77-78 Weitra
Asma GmbH Gmünder Straße 229 Weitra Kunststoffprodukte
Topfit Fitness-Club Gmünder Straße 446 Weitra Fitnessstudio
CHILI GYM Gmünder Straße 446 Weitra
Monja Wally Leitner Spital 69 Weitra / Spital
Peter Holzmüller Brühlzeile 122 Weitra
Jürgen Woller Brühlzeile 315 Weitra
Brunner Industrietechnik GmbH Schützenberger Straße 454 Weitra Anlagenbau
Golfclub Hausschachen 313 Weitra Golfplatz
Werner Franz Müllner Hausschachen 313 Weitra
Schirnhofer Fleischwarenvertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. Gansberg 53 Weitra
Zukunfts-IMPULSe Gansberg 33/4 Weitra
Andreas Haumer Gansberg 6 Weitra
Dr. Regina Erhart Gansberg 45 Weitra Praktischer Arzt
Sabine Krenn Gansberg 23 Weitra
Stefan Burger Großwolfgers 59 Weitra / Großwolfgers
Sabine Schuster Großwolfgers 6 Weitra / Großwolfgers
Johann Neunteufel Untere Landstraße 143 Weitra
DI.(FH) Michael Neunteufel Untere Landstraße 144 Weitra
Leander Kainz Unserfrau 60 Unserfrau-Altweitra / Unserfrau
Dr. Dieter Broers Auhofgasse 125 Weitra
Norbert Schmid Oberweidenhöfen 44 Weitra / Spital
Jarmila Cujova Mittergraben 242 Weitra
Anna Adamiakova Mittergraben 242 Weitra
David Nissl Mittergraben 278 Weitra
Eibensteiner Säge- u Hobelwerk Weidenhöfen 25 Weitra / Wetzles Sägewerk
Nordwald Beteiligungs GmbH Parkring 4 Wien
SLE-Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH Kühlhofberg 402 Weitra
Iuliana Elisabeta Kiraly Hamerlingstraße 170 Weitra
Sabine Wally Böhmstraße 383 Weitra
Markus Kreindl Böhmstraße 387 Weitra
Valeria Lizickova Zwettler Straße 245/6 Weitra
Iveta Tatarkova Zwettler Straße 245/6 Weitra
Gertrude Steininger Gmünder Straße 228 Weitra
Karl Heinz Müller Gmünder Straße 198 Weitra
Markus Dryje Gmünder Straße 198 Weitra
Turan Bicakci Gmünder Straße 198 Weitra
Waldviertler Oberland Milchverarbeitungsges.m.b.H. Schützenberger Straße 400 Weitra
Ing. Peter Prager Wolfgangstraße 183 Weitra
DI. Markus Lechner Oberwindhag 1 Weitra / Oberwindhag
Bernd Kalt Wolfsegg 28 Heidenreichstein / Wolfsegg
Kristina Prostredna Eggendorf am Walde 39 Maissau / Eggendorf am Walde
Ludmila Dziakova Eggendorf am Walde 39/1 Maissau / Eggendorf am Walde
Christine Wenzl Hauptstraße 16 Großmeiseldorf
Sylvia Hauser Hauptstraße 21 Großmeiseldorf
Elena Janocova Dorfstraße 3 Großmeiseldorf
Eva Kubickova Dorfstraße 3 Großmeiseldorf
Estera Sebökova Dorfstraße 42 Großmeiseldorf
Eva Deutschova Dorfstraße 42 Großmeiseldorf
Joe Steinacher Dorfstraße 43 Großmeiseldorf
Olga Hainzlova Landstraße 1 Großmeiseldorf
Irmgard Lussi Birkenweg 5 Großmeiseldorf
Bibiana Handlovicova Mühlweg 1 Großmeiseldorf
vvb-hofstetter ges.m.b.h. & Co Fernwärme Grübern KG Grübern 50 Maissau / Grübern
Peter Holzleitner Bahnhofstraße 21 Heldenberg / Glaubendorf
Tischtennis Parkstraße 14 Heldenberg / Glaubendorf Sportverein
Beate Holzleitner Roterdstraße 2 Heldenberg / Glaubendorf
Daniela Kostelanska Roterdstraße 18 Heldenberg / Glaubendorf
Erhard Watzinger Roterdstraße 10 Heldenberg / Glaubendorf
Michael Moldaschl Lange Zeile 26 Heldenberg / Glaubendorf
Brigitte Pölzl Lange Zeile 13 Heldenberg / Glaubendorf
Fußball, Tennis Sportplatzweg 15 Heldenberg / Glaubendorf Sportverein
Martina Mincova Hauptstraße 36 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Daniela Smitalova Hauptstraße 36 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Dr. Rosemarie Rerych Hauptstraße 18 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Karl Falschlehner Hauptstraße 24 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Schwarz Präparationsatelier Bäckerplatzl 1 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf Tierpräparator
Manuela Kirschner Birkenallee 27 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Institut Holzleitner - Akupunktmassage Löwenstein-Straße 3 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf Gesundheitsinstitut
Kobli KG Oberbergern 66 Oberbergern Freizeit
Ingrid Schwarz Bäckerplatzl 1 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Elisabeth Kanzian Peer Holstein-Gasse 1 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Mathias Mühlmann Löwenstein-Straße 7 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Herbert Schlögelbauer Löwenstein-Straße 21 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Volkmar Zeilinger Kegelbründlweg 15 Heldenberg / Großwetzdorf
Slavka Drabova Schloßweg 4/1 Heldenberg / Kleinwetzdorf
IT Safco Engineering GmbH Schloßweg 2 Heldenberg / Kleinwetzdorf
Oldtimermuseum - Koller Heldenberg Wimpffen-Gasse 5 Heldenberg / Kleinwetzdorf Museum
Sandstrahlarbeiten, Restaurierungen, Verzinkungen Heldenbergstraße 10 Heldenberg / Kleinwetzdorf Metallveredelung
Gabriele Reisinger Radetzky-Straße 35 Heldenberg / Kleinwetzdorf
Rudolf Koller Wimpffen-Gasse 5 Heldenberg / Kleinwetzdorf
Anton Wegger Ebersbrunn 13 Hohenwarth-Mühlbach a.M. / Ebersbrunn
Johannes Fuchs Ebersbrunn 90 Hohenwarth-Mühlbach a.M. / Ebersbrunn
Herbert Friedrich Ebersbrunn 59 Hohenwarth-Mühlbach a.M. / Ebersbrunn
Alfred Lehner Ebersbrunn 32 Hohenwarth-Mühlbach a.M. / Ebersbrunn