Sitemap 136651 - 136800

AUSTRIA YACHTING Fichtengasse 2 Leopoldsdorf Yachtcharter
Hausfrost Tiefkühlkost Handels GmbH Arbeitergasse 26 Leopoldsdorf Tiefkühlprodukte
Gebrüder Weiss GmbH Arbeitergasse 46 Leopoldsdorf
Fashion Finish Textilaufbereitung u Logistik GmbH Arbeitergasse 50 Leopoldsdorf Textilveredelung
WB - Chemie Ing Blacky Dieselgasse 2 Leopoldsdorf Chemikalien
KRYOTEC Kälte- & Klimatechnik e.U. Siedlergasse 37 Leopoldsdorf Maschinenbau
COGNOR TAD Metals Edelstahlhandel GmbH Hennersdorferstraße 34 Leopoldsdorf Eisenwaren
Voß Edelstahl HandelsgesmbH & Co Hennersdorferstraße 34 Leopoldsdorf Eisenwaren
Jordan Kurt Hennersdorferstraße 30 Leopoldsdorf Aluminium
KKK Kupec Kraftfahrzeuge- u KühlmaschinenhandelsgesmbH Eurofrigo Generalvertretung Himbergerstraße 38 Leopoldsdorf Kühlgeräte
AZELIS AUSTRIA GmbH Achauerstraße 49A Leopoldsdorf
Sportclub Hertha Leopoldsdorf Achauerstraße Leopoldsdorf Sportverein
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf Achauerstraße Leopoldsdorf Golfplatz
FS Trading & Consulting Inh Ferdinand Schuber Achauerstraße 8/2/12 Leopoldsdorf
Krumpholz Franz e.U. Maria Lanzendorferstraße 19 Leopoldsdorf Blech
Wittmann Metallbau Maria Lanzendorferstraße 33 Leopoldsdorf Anlagenbau
Semmelrock sb Baustoffindustrie GmbH Wienerbergstraße 11, Wienerberg City Wien
MAC s Medical Handels GmbH Schützenweg 22 Leopoldsdorf Medizinische Apparate
Fitness durch Entspannung Achauerstraße 8/1/25 Leopoldsdorf Sportverein
Kocourek KEG Hennersdorferstraße 28 Leopoldsdorf Sportanlage
Tennis Hennersdorferstraße 28 Leopoldsdorf Sportverein
Eduard Konicek Jesserstraße 3 Leopoldsdorf
Ing. Wolfgang Scheucher Laimerstraße 2/7 Leopoldsdorf
Peter Strasser Maria Lanzendorferstraße 16 Leopoldsdorf
Judith Graf Reiter Maria Lanzendorferstraße 10/3/10 Leopoldsdorf
Gerda Frasl Leopoldsdorf 78 Reingers / Leopoldsdorf
Dart Leopoldsdorf 92 Reingers / Leopoldsdorf Sportverein
Michaela Scherzer Leopoldsdorf 35 Reingers / Leopoldsdorf
Stefan Wagner Leopoldsdorf 38 Reingers / Leopoldsdorf
Werner Hammerschmied Leopoldsdorf 23 Reingers / Leopoldsdorf
Karl Kainz Reingers 25a Reingers
Karl Leopold Hackl Reingers 92 Reingers
Franz Troll Roßbruck 7 St. Martin / Roßbruck
Meyer Wolfgang Hauptplatz 28 Schrems Kontaktlinsen
Thomas Kaufmann Hauptplatz 12 Schrems
Stefan Lettl Hauptplatz 10 Schrems
RIOTEC BlechbearbeitungsgesmbH Hauptplatz 10 Schrems Blech
Claudia Valenta Hauptplatz 15 Schrems
Kamila Gaborova Hauptplatz 15a Schrems
Gertrude Schönsgibl Hauptplatz 10 Schrems
Blechcenter HandelsgesmbH Industriestraße 5 Schrems Blech
Pilz Teiglingsproduktion GmbH Industriestraße 6 Schrems Lebensmittelproduktion
Johann Eggenberger GmbH Weißenbach 11 Weißenbach
Schneider Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH Industriestraße 7 Schrems
H & G Handels GmbH Industriestraße 3 Schrems
Gerhard Fiegerl Feldgasse 3/6 Schrems
Melanie Jeschko Feldgasse 3/2 Schrems
Eva Meindl Schulgasse 6 Schrems
Silvia Balintova Neugasse 4 Schrems
Iveta Scerbakova Neugasse 4/1 Schrems
Christian Hammer Neugasse 10 Schrems
Elfriede Schmidt Langegg 30 Schrems / Langegg
Martin Stangl Berggasse 25 Schrems
Adelheid Fuger Parkweg 1 Schrems
Köhler Kurt & Anita Winter GesmbH Sonnleiten 5 Schrems Hafnerei
Fries Reinhard Orthopädieschuhtechnik Dr.-Karl-Renner-Straße 2 Schrems Orthopädische Schuhe
Edmund Müller Horner Straße 42 Schrems
Mustafa Evci Horner Straße 11 Schrems
Kunstmuseum Waldviertel - Skulpturen Erlebnispark Mühlgasse 7a Schrems Museum
Idea Design Mühlgasse 7 Schrems
Bio Energetik Stube Brantner & Holzer OG Mühlgasse 2 Schrems Alternativtherapie
Brau Union Österreich AG Horner Straße 22 Schrems Bierdepot
Anlagenbau Ernst Dressler e.U. Gmünder Straße 37 Schrems Anlagenbau
Hallenbad Schrems Stadtpark 1 Schrems Schwimmbad
Schremser - Das Waldviertler Bier Niederschremser Straße 1 Schrems Brauerei
VOLKSHILFE Niederösterreich - KINDERHAUS Gärtnereistraße 4 Schrems
F.R. Korherr GmbH Graphischer Fachhandel Breitengasse 12 / Top 1 Schrems
Porod Automationstechnik e.U. Breitengasse 12 Schrems
Bernhard Thomas Biebl Vogeltenn 20 Schrems
Jürgen Dressler Ehrenhöbarten 5 Schrems / Ehrenhöbarten
Marianna Kraislova Ehrenhöbarten 21 Schrems / Ehrenhöbarten
Horst Wunsch Eugenia 88 Schrems
Katarina Pavlovova Eugenia 50 Schrems
Emilia Cifrova Eugenia 50 Schrems
Werner Burtscher Eugenia 13 Schrems
Klinggraber & Pfeiffer OG Herrenteichweg 13 Schrems
Mario Holzreiter Josef-Widy-Straße 17(City Center Schrems) Schrems
Mag. Efthymios Warlamis Kottinghörmanns 23 Schrems / Kottinghörmanns
Selim Ucar Kottinghörmanns 49 Schrems / Kottinghörmanns
Elisabeth Brantner Kottinghörmanns 13 Schrems / Kottinghörmanns
Franz Brantner Kottinghörmanns 21/2 Schrems / Kottinghörmanns
Elfriede Böhm Kottinghörmanns 36 Schrems / Kottinghörmanns
Veronika Brantner Kottinghörmanns 21 Schrems / Kottinghörmanns
Wolfgang Schreiber Kurzschwarza 8-9 Schrems / Kurzschwarza
Warenautomaten-Verleih und Vertrieb Langschwarza 22 Schrems / Langschwarza
Franz Oberbauer Siedlung Frieden 4 Schrems
Leopoldine Fraisl Gebharts 58 Schrems / Gebharts
Maria Waltenberger Gebharts 29 Schrems / Gebharts
Marion Seitler Kleedorf 88 Schrems / Kleedorf
Ramona Elena Luca Niederschrems 61/1 Schrems
Schärdinger Granit Industrie AG Niederschrems Pz 1043,1044,1038 Usw.,Schrems,Pz 1673,1674,1675,1 Schrems
Eva Pany Niederschrems 25 Schrems
Dr.phil Klaus Arnold Niederschrems 69 Schrems
Walter Gaugusch Am Grünen Weg 10 Schrems
Regine Vögele Hamerlingstraße 1 Schrems
Alfred Österreicher Dr.-Karl-Renner-Straße 1 Schrems
Max Rössler Friesstraße 4 Schrems
Marcela Skopalova Friesstraße 2 Schrems
Anna Stryckova Friesstraße 2 Schrems
Ökotechnik Vertriebs e.U. Eichelbergstraße 5a Schrems
Talkner GmbH Eichelbergstraße 29 Schrems
Liselotte Prinz Eichelbergstraße 29 Schrems
Andreas Rößler Heidenreichsteiner Straße 68 Schrems
Natalie Siegl Heidenreichsteiner Straße 84 Schrems
Gerald Sanca Gmünder Straße 31 Schrems
SKIF Beteiligungs- & Handels GmbH Gmünder Straße 43 Schrems
Claudia Peichl Gmünder Straße 25 Schrems
Lenka Fabianova Allramstraße 8 Schrems
Monika Fabianova Allramstraße 8 Schrems
Franz Fichtenbauer Alois-Junker-Straße 2 Schrems
Ing. Heimo Grabmüller Budweiser Straße 44 Schrems
Karl Ruso Budweiser Straße 42 Schrems
Christa Steindl Budweiser Straße 29 Schrems
Patrick Weissinger Hintermoosstraße 14 Schrems
Doris Weißinger Hintermoosstraße 14 Schrems
Gülsan Ertürk Josef-Widy-Straße 17 Schrems
Gerhard Preiss Josef-Widy-Straße 1 Schrems
Horst Schopf Josef-Widy-Straße 10 Schrems
Mehmet Ali Dogrul Josef-Widy-Straße 4 Schrems
H & G Handels GmbH Josef-Widy-Straße 17 Schrems
Rene Buchsbaum Josef-Widy-Straße 2 Schrems
Liuba Stancii Moorbadstraße 25 Schrems
Herbert Hofmann Moorbadstraße 15 Schrems
Brauerei Schrems Niederschremser Straße 1 Schrems Brauerei
Carmen Brandl Pöttschinger Straße 3/2/5 Schrems
Thomas Schattauer Pöttschinger Straße 2/1/4 Schrems
Franz Hobbiger Pöttschinger Straße 1/4/3 Schrems
Helena Kimakova Untere Siedlungsstraße 6 Schrems
Klaudia Schloszmannova Untere Siedlungsstraße 6/1 Schrems
Dieter Zöchbauer Untere Siedlungsstraße 7 Schrems
Michaela Beer Untere Siedlungsstraße 22 Schrems
Wolfgang Marek Siedlung Schönere Zukunft 26 Schrems
Werner Scheidl Siedlung Schönere Zukunft 24 Schrems
Andrea Marek Siedlung Schönere Zukunft 26 Schrems
Volleyball Fliedergasse 22 Haslau an der Donau Sportverein
EVU Energieversorgung GmbH Gerungser Straße 1 Zwettl-Niederösterreich
Markus Johannes Schürer Altweitra 36 Unserfrau-Altweitra / Altweitra
Erwin Steinbrunner Altweitra 6 Unserfrau-Altweitra / Altweitra
Helene Haselsteiner Altweitra 10 Unserfrau-Altweitra / Altweitra
Michaela Krenn Heinrichs bei Weitra 27 Unserfrau-Altweitra / Heinrichs bei Weitra
Pavel Drbal Albrechts 10 Waldenstein / Albrechts
Markus Binder Albrechts 2 Waldenstein / Albrechts
Helmut Fuchs Albrechts 72 Waldenstein / Albrechts
Monica Darazs Albrechts 59 Waldenstein / Albrechts
Maria Haumer Großwolfgers 21 Weitra / Großwolfgers
Raimund Fuchs Großwolfgers 51 Weitra / Großwolfgers
Johann Floh Reinprechts 29 Weitra / Reinprechts
Roman Springer Bergstraße 39 Michelhausen / Spital
Elisabeth Kainz Bergstraße 52 Michelhausen / Spital
Elfriede Edlmaier Bergstraße 9 Michelhausen / Spital