Sitemap 119551 - 119700

Zahnarzt Dr. Johann Gregor Hauptstraße 16 Prambachkirchen Zahnarzt
Angelo Säckl Bahnhofstraße 4 Prambachkirchen
Christine Humer Bahnhofstraße 28 Prambachkirchen
Christoph Öberseder Gartenweg 6 Prambachkirchen
Manfred Ludwig Zimmerl Hochstraße 3 Prambachkirchen
Dietmar Lustig Hochstraße 1 Prambachkirchen
Wolfgang Clemens Humer Birkenstraße 5 Prambachkirchen / Unterbruck
Harald Steinbrecher Grüben 7 Prambachkirchen / Grüben
Ing. Günther Osbelt Grüben 4 Prambachkirchen / Grüben
Ernestine Sallaberger Grüben 4 Prambachkirchen / Grüben
Ewald Pointinger Hundswies 15 Prambachkirchen / Hundswies
Franz Sallaberger Hundswies 15 Prambachkirchen / Hundswies
Martin Manigatterer Gschnarret 10 Prambachkirchen / Gschnarret
Lucia Baumgartner Gschnarret 9 Prambachkirchen / Gschnarret
Anna Maria Ecker Gföllnerwald 28 Prambachkirchen / Gföllnerwald
Dagmar Kazimirova Großsteingrub 3 Prambachkirchen / Großsteingrub
Regina Reiter Großsteingrub 11 Prambachkirchen / Großsteingrub
Elisaveta Branzei Eferdinger Straße 7 Prambachkirchen
Ioana Draghia Eferdinger Straße 7 Prambachkirchen
Josef Götzenberger Eferdinger Straße 6 Prambachkirchen
Sabine Fröller Grieskirchner Straße 2 Prambachkirchen
Eschlböck Maschinenfabrik GmbH Grieskirchner Straße 8 Prambachkirchen Maschinenbau
Arztpraxis Dr. Heinrich Spörker - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Schulstraße 7 Prambachkirchen Praktischer Arzt
Ingeburg Mair Schulstraße 9 Prambachkirchen
DI.(FH) Robert Schmelzer Schulstraße 8 Prambachkirchen
Daniela Berger Weidenweg 10 Prambachkirchen
Günter Martin Keplinger Steinbruch 7 Prambachkirchen / Steinbruch
Hermann Holzmüller Steinbruch 9 Prambachkirchen / Steinbruch
Renate Wötzlmayr Steinbruch 2 Prambachkirchen / Steinbruch
Christian Straßl Stallberg 5 Prambachkirchen / Stallberg
E + R Holding GmbH Sallmannsberg 3 Prambachkirchen / Sallmannsberg
Franz Josef Loimayr Unterdoppl 13 Prambachkirchen / Unterdoppl
Rosina Maria Eckmayr Unterdoppl 16 Prambachkirchen / Unterdoppl
Herbert Sageder Unterdoppl 5 Prambachkirchen / Unterdoppl
Maria Auinger Untergallsbach 14 Prambachkirchen / Untergallsbach
Brauerei Jos. Baumgartner Untergallsbach 13 Prambachkirchen / Untergallsbach Brauerei
Gerhard Eder Untergallsbach 17 Prambachkirchen / Untergallsbach
REMAG Metallhandel GmbH Weinzierlbruck 8 Waizenkirchen / Weinzierlbruck Metalle Produktion
Franz Schabetsberger Uttenthal 6 Prambachkirchen
Severin Kreuzmayr Uttenthal 11 Prambachkirchen
Peter Anton Mayr Uttenthal 21 Prambachkirchen
Silvia Bachmaier Unterbruck 8 Prambachkirchen / Unterbruck
Viera Petakova Mitterwinkl 1 Prambachkirchen / Mitterwinkl
Marianne Schweitzer Kleingerstdoppl 27 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Kleingerstdoppl
Sebastijan Ajdovec Kleingerstdoppl 18 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Kleingerstdoppl
Albert Hochmair Kleingerstdoppl 24 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz / Kleingerstdoppl
WESTTECH Maschinenbau GmbH Industriestraße 1 Unterbruck Metallverarbeitung
Johann Öberseder Manzing 4 Waizenkirchen / Manzing
Claudia Maria Schauer Manzing 24 Waizenkirchen / Manzing
Thomas Schödl Weinzierlbruck 20 Waizenkirchen / Weinzierlbruck
Jarmila Rokytova Weinzierlbruck 3 Waizenkirchen / Weinzierlbruck
Daniela Kroiß Weinzierlbruck 13 Waizenkirchen / Weinzierlbruck
Martin Gottfried Panholzer Weinzierlbruck 13 Waizenkirchen / Weinzierlbruck
M.I.T.T.E.S engineering GmbH Weinzierlbruck 18 Waizenkirchen / Weinzierlbruck
Roswitha Theresia Willerstorfer Reith 8 Prambachkirchen / Reith
Leopold Ecker Straß 3 Sankt Thomas / Straß
Rudolf Eschlböck Straß 3 Sankt Thomas / Straß
Bettina Hinterberger Wimm 3 Sankt Thomas / Wimm
Herbert Huemer Oberprambach 8 Sankt Thomas / Oberprambach
Doris Oberndorfer Ramesedt 1 Sankt Thomas / Ramesedt
Renate Scheftner St. Thomas 5 Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Anita Waltenberger St. Thomas 100 Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Ivana Cimborova St. Thomas 28/1 Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Katarina Hudakova St. Thomas 28/1 Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Alica Riskova St. Thomas 40a Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Mag.Dr. Maria Luise Zulehner St. Thomas 40a Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Hubert Watzenböck St. Thomas 11 Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Mari Peham St. Thomas 29 Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Monika Zakova St. Thomas 40a Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Christian Schildberger Straß 9 Sankt Thomas / Straß
Gottfried Schauer Holzhäuseln 13 Rottenbach
ELAST Kunststoffverarbeitungs-GmbH Grub 3 Heiligenberg / Grub
ELAST Kunststoffverarbeitungs-GmbH & Co KEG Grub 3 Grub Kunststoffe Produktion
Manfred Watzenböck Bach 5 Heiligenberg / Bach
Fitsport, Fußball, Ski Alpin, Ski Nordisch, Stockschießen, Tennis Ahornweg 4 Heiligenberg Sportverein
Immanuel Stummer Panoramastraße 14 Heiligenberg
Margit Sandberger Am Berg 5 Heiligenberg
Ing. Manfred Litzlbauer Haid 7 Heiligenberg / Haid
Brauerei Jos. Baumgartner Laab 2 Heiligenberg / Laab Brauerei
Franz Falkner Freindorf 3 Heiligenberg / Freindorf
Gerhard Mühlberger Eitzenberg 3 Heiligenberg / Eitzenberg
Jana Sladeckova Maiden 2 Heiligenberg / Maiden
Marianne Grader Maiden 2 Heiligenberg / Maiden
Jarmila Pugzikova Maiden 2 Heiligenberg / Maiden
Sigrid Dattenböck Maiden 2 Heiligenberg / Maiden
Maria Müller Still 11 Hofkirchen an der Trattnach / Still
Gerda Baminger Rappoltsberg 2 Rottenbach / Rappoltsberg
Textilpflege Leitgeb GmbH & Co KG Wendling 19 Kirchberg bei Mattighofen / Wendling
Regina Prenninger Hub 2 Wendling / Hub
Reiten Weeg 2 Wendling / Weeg Sportverein
Rudolf Baumgartner Märzendorf 1 Wendling / Märzendorf
Stephan Taubinger Fellhof 5 Wendling / Fellhof
Hans Jürgen Krieger Höhenstraße 9 Wendling
Christian Schneebauer Höhenstraße 11 Wendling
TEAM 7 Natürlich Wohnen GmbH Gewerbepark 1 Pram / Gewerbepark
Arztpraxis Dr. Walter Hofwimmer - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Marktstraße 14 Pram Praktischer Arzt
Zahnarzt Dr. Helmut Herzmann Marktstraße 1 Pram Zahnarzt
Zahnarzt Dr. Med. Dent. Sandra Handlbauer Marktstraße 1 Pram Zahnarzt
Klaus Griesmayr Edt 2 Pram / Edt
Fenster und Türsysteme Bruck 3 Pram / Bruck
Andrea Mayrhuber Bruck 6 Pram / Bruck
Engelbert Pöttinger GmbH Taiskirchner Straße 3 Pram Möbel Großhandel
Hackgutheizung Pram GesmbH Hofmark 2 Pram
Halil Coban Hofmark 26 Pram
Robert Auer Hofmark 25 Pram
Kaufgeschäft Hofmark 26 Pram
Textilpflege Leitgeb GmbH & Co KG Hofmark 32 Pram
Thomas Greifeneder Klinget 2 Pram / Klinget
theater sichART Feldegg 1 Pram / Feldegg Theater und Oper
Alois Fellinger Oberprenning 15 Pram / Oberprenning
Alfred Iglseder Oberprenning 7 Pram / Oberprenning
Altwaren Lughof 2 Pram / Lughof
CALDARIUS Apparatebau GmbH Pramwald 8 Pramwald Metallverarbeitung
Elisabeth Mika Wiesenberg 20 Pram
ITTC IT Training & IT Consulting Wiesenberg 18 Pram
Nikolaus Lindpointner Wiesenberg 33 Pram
Hermann Schwarzmayr Schulstraße 2 Pram
Huber Mitarbeiterbeteiligungs GmbH Wagnerstraße 1 Pram
Brigitta Bichler Seestraße 13 Pram
Martin Sperl Straß 21 Pram / Straß
Gerhard Friedl Straß 14 Pram / Straß
Grünbacher Adolf Standharting 1 Pram / Standharting Handelsagentur
Marmor und Granit Wallner 5 Pram / Wallner
Maximilian Hofinger Wallner 3 Pram / Wallner
Roswitha Lix Schulterzucker 5 Pram / Schulterzucker
Franz Wimmer Renhartsberg 6 Pram / Renhartsberg
Josef Raschhofer Taiskirchner Straße 26/3 Pram
Stocksport, Fußball Taiskirchner Straße 30 Pram Sportverein
Martina Sekot Taiskirchner Straße 2 Pram
Fitsport, Radsport, Ski Alpin, Tanzen, Tennis, Volleyball, Wandern Walcherweg 9 Pram Sportverein
Desch Holz GesmbH & Co KG Unterprenning 11 Pram / Unterprenning
Daniel Danninger Peterskirchner Straße 1 Pram
Josef Raschhofer Rotten 5 Pram / Rotten
Maria Magdalena Holzapfel Aggstein 2 Peterskirchen / Aggstein
Maria Ernestine Flotzinger Peterskirchen 19 Peterskirchen
Corinna Hedwig Fischer Peterskirchen 13 Peterskirchen
Daniel Leitner Peterskirchen 42 Peterskirchen
Iris Schauer Peterskirchen 77 Peterskirchen
Wolfgang Kallinger Osternach 21 Peterskirchen / Osternach
Humer Reinhold - Orgelbau u historische Tasteninstrumente Osternach 15 Peterskirchen / Osternach Orgel
Regina Winkler Osternach 13 Peterskirchen / Osternach
Georg Fischer Manhartsgrub 2 Peterskirchen / Manhartsgrub
Ursula Hannelore Hirzi Hilligan 4 Peterskirchen / Hilligan
Franz Berger Hilligan 1 Peterskirchen / Hilligan
Fußball Mari 7a Peterskirchen / Mari Sportverein
SonnenWohnbau GmbH Lothringerstraße 14 Wien
Jana Ranicova Brenning 4 Peterskirchen / Brenning
Dana Ulrychova Brenning 4 Peterskirchen / Brenning
Markus Bischof Dorf 3 Dorf an der Pram / Dorf
Roswitha Zauner Dorf 3 Dorf an der Pram / Dorf