Sitemap 119251 - 119400

Christian Hartl Besenberg 25 Peuerbach / Besenberg
Hubert Ortner Besenberg 6 Peuerbach / Besenberg
KFZ - und Handel Besenberg 9 Peuerbach / Besenberg
Stadler Güterverkehrs-GesmbH Bruck an der Aschach 49 Bruck-Waasen / Bruck an der Aschach
Michaletz Gütertransport GesmbH Bruck an der Aschach 49 Bruck-Waasen / Bruck an der Aschach
Stadler Immobilien GmbH Bruck an der Aschach 49 Bruck-Waasen / Bruck an der Aschach
Georg Fischer KG technischer Großhandel Bruck an der Aschach 7 Bruck-Waasen / Bruck an der Aschach
Aspöck Beteiligung GmbH Enzing 4 Steegen / Enzing
Eishalle-Stocksporthalle Ernst-Dreefs-Straße 14 Peuerbach Sportanlage
Rosa Wiesinger Christoph-Zeller-Straße 18 Peuerbach
Anton Fehlhofer Grieskirchner Straße 1 Peuerbach
Ulrike Resl Ernst-Dreefs-Straße 21 Peuerbach
Johann Hofer Ernst-Dreefs-Straße 10 Peuerbach
Schuhmode Lang Feldbauer GmbH Ernst-Dreefs-Straße 2a Peuerbach
Robert Klaffenböck Ernst-Dreefs-Straße 4 Peuerbach
Seniorenheim Bezirksaltenheim Georg-von-Peuerbach-Straße 21 Peuerbach
Siegfried Panhölzl e.U. Georg-von-Peuerbach-Straße 13 Peuerbach Lebensmittelproduktion
Ingrid Salletmaier Mitterweg 5 Natternbach
Alois Koller Hochweg 7 Natternbach
Zahnarzt Dr. Ernst Mayr Kirchenplatz 15 Natternbach Zahnarzt
Martin Lindner Kirchenplatz 13 Natternbach
Weidinger Verkehrs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. &Co KG Kirchenplatz 9 Natternbach
Patrick Enzlmüller Kreuzberg 23 Natternbach
Andrea Weißenböck Kreuzberg 14 Natternbach
Wolfgang Dornetshuber Kreuzberg 25 Natternbach
Karin Luger Hochstraß 3 Natternbach / Hochstraß
Alois Kreuzwieser Hochstraß 13 Natternbach / Hochstraß
Resch Metalltechnik GmbH Hauserstraße 37 Natternbach Eisenwaren
Berndorfer Leder GmbH Hungberg 5 Natternbach / Hungberg Pressteile Stanzteile Ziehteile
Gerhard Roller Hungberg 6 Natternbach / Hungberg
Simone Kaufmann Oberhörzing 1 Natternbach / Oberhörzing
Kaufmann Alois GmbH Oberhörzing 1 Natternbach / Oberhörzing Metallverarbeitung
Hubert Razenberger Oberhörzing 1 Natternbach / Oberhörzing
Thomas Pointinger Hörzingerwald 1 Natternbach / Hörzingerwald
Josef Fenth Hörzingerwald 8 Natternbach / Hörzingerwald
Erwin Kronschläger Kapping 4 Natternbach / Kapping
Thomas Dornetshuber Obertresleinsbach 7 Natternbach / Obertresleinsbach
Christine Schnur Hauserstraße 24 Natternbach
Angelika Sippl Hauserstraße 39 Natternbach
Walter Fischbauer Hauserstraße 35 Natternbach
Karl Klaffenböck Hauserstraße 11 Natternbach
Michael Palisa Hauserstraße 38 Natternbach
Arztpraxis Dr. Peter Nöhammer - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Hauserstraße 9 Natternbach Praktischer Arzt
KMT GmbH Kanalmeßtechnik Hauserstraße 25 Natternbach
öko-energie Natternbach regGenmbH Ökostraße 1 Natternbach
RATZENBÖCK BIOGAS KEG Hengstberg 6 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Hengstberg
Hubert Dobrezberger Hasledt 34 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Hasledt
Walter Sandberger Hasledt 31 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Hasledt
Festl-Verleih e.U. Schulstraße 9 Natternbach
Manfred Josef Falkner Sonnenhang 35 Natternbach
50Plus, Fitsport, Leichtathletik Sonnenhang 26 Natternbach Sportverein
Obernhumer Margaretha Rosenweg 9 Natternbach Feng-Shui
bruckner KG Steinweg 2 Natternbach Möbel Großhandel
Mario Zauner Schmiedweg 5 Natternbach
Schilift Natternbach Schmiedweg 5 Natternbach Bergbahn
Günter Gröswagen Tal 18 Natternbach / Tal
Ing. Hubert Renner Tal 4 Natternbach / Tal
Rudolf Stiglmair Untereck 2 Natternbach / Untereck
Roswitha Ettinger Unterhörzing 4 Natternbach / Unterhörzing
Herbert Hofmann Pfenebergerstraße 4 Natternbach
Markus Fischbauer Vischerstraße 8 Natternbach
Ing. Josef Humer Vischerstraße 17 Natternbach
Textilpflege Leitgeb GmbH & Co KG Vischerstraße 2 Natternbach
Klaus Gierlinger Pötzling 6 Natternbach / Pötzling
Herta Johanna Sageder Pötzling 9 Natternbach / Pötzling
PTM Kunststofftechnologie GmbH Badstraße 1 Natternbach Kunststoffprodukte
Bank- und Kasseneinrichtungen Berndorf 6 Natternbach / Berndorf
Barbara Stehlik Berndorf 6 Natternbach / Berndorf
Alois Lang Berndorf 15 Natternbach / Berndorf
Mario Mühlböck Gartenstraße 2 Natternbach
Helmut Binder Haibach 2 Natternbach / Haibach
Wolfgang Huber Gaisbuchen 15 Natternbach / Gaisbuchen
Pflasterungen Ed 5 Natternbach / Ed
Rudolf Ameshofer Dopl 4 Natternbach / Dopl
Yvonne Beutl Fronberg 19 Natternbach / Fronberg
Günther Litzlbauer Dr. Obernhumerstraße 12 Natternbach
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schießen, Ski Alpin, Ski Nordisch, Stockschießen, Tennis Dr. Obernhumerstraße 4 Natternbach Sportverein
Brunbauer - Holz Gesmbh & Co KG Baumühl 3 Natternbach / Baumühl
Hildegard Paster Königshub 7 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Königshub
Martha Haider Schachen 3 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Schachen
Sägewerk Reith 14 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Reith Sägewerk
Österreichische Turn- u Sportunion Reith 18 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Reith Sportverein
Martin Kriegner Salling 16 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Salling
LEHNER LIFTTECHNIK GmbH Salling 8 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Salling
Kreuzer Albert Stocket 16 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Stocket Hafnerei
Paul Dunzinger Willing 9 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Willing
Iwona Cieslar Neubach 3 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Neubach
Wolfgang Dornetshuber Neubach 5 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Neubach
Natalia Majka Neubach 3 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Neubach
Gerhard Lindner Neubach 9 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Neubach
Bildhauer und Vergolder Höllberg 4 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Höllberg Bildhauer
Manuela Kaltseis Rath 6 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Rath
Christian Berndorfer Oberaubach 25 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Oberaubach
Kerstin Pointner Mitteraubach 12 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Mitteraubach
Reinigungssysteme, Handelsagentur Mitteraubach 13 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Mitteraubach Handelsagentur
Mietwagengewerbe und Krankentransporte Unteraubach 7 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Unteraubach Krankentransport
Fußball, Schach, Ski Alpin, Ski Nordisch, Stockschießen, Tischtennis, Volleyball Rath 6 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis / Rath Sportverein
Johannes Hofer Aigen 7 Neukirchen am Walde / Aigen
Gerlinde Hofinger Feldstraße 7a Neukirchen am Walde
Mountainbike Marktplatz 10 Neukirchen am Walde Sportverein
Business & Culture Support Agency GmbH Marktplatz 11 Neukirchen am Walde
Johannes Stöttner Marktplatz 9 Neukirchen am Walde
Barbara Ecker Marktplatz 22 Neukirchen am Walde
Schraml Export-Import Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Marktplatz 5 Neukirchen am Walde
Frank Horn Marktplatz 34 Neukirchen am Walde
Kaufhaus Marktplatz 23 Neukirchen am Walde
Wolfgang Dornetshuber Marktplatz 38 Neukirchen am Walde
DI.(FH) Günther Humer Am Kreuzberg 10 Neukirchen am Walde
JOMA Holzverwertung GmbH Hauserstraße 40 Neukirchen am Walde Holzbearbeitung
Vieh-Fleisch-Schlachthof Kühbachstraße 4 Neukirchen am Walde Schlachthof
Thomas Sandberger Eschenau im Hausruckkreis 1 Eschenau im Hausruckkreis
Rene Mayrhofer Frankengrub 11 Neukirchen am Walde / Frankengrub
Birgit Chalcraft Frankengrub 2 Neukirchen am Walde / Frankengrub
Mara Schrank Wallnegger Hauserstraße 14 Neukirchen am Walde
Reinhold Schabetsberger Hauserstraße 19 Neukirchen am Walde
Barth GmbH Hauserstraße 2 Neukirchen am Walde
Ing. A. Kaplonski Energon KEG Hauserstraße 6 Neukirchen am Walde
Manfred Schachner Hauserstraße 5 Neukirchen am Walde
Ulrike Hinterwaldner Schaubmair Hauserstraße 42 Neukirchen am Walde
Albert Herbst Knotzberg 18 Natternbach / Knotzberg
Anna Hofmann Sonnwendweg 1 Neukirchen am Walde
Zäzilia Berndorfer Pühret 13 Neukirchen am Walde / Pühret
Herbert Lang Mehring 2 Neukirchen am Walde / Mehring
Michael Manner Unterbuchberg 1 Neukirchen am Walde / Unterbuchberg
Monika Maria Cermely Untergermating 3 Neukirchen am Walde / Untergermating
Manuela Neuweg Untergermating 14 Neukirchen am Walde / Untergermating
Günter Eisenköck Untergermating 9 Neukirchen am Walde / Untergermating
Daniel Bartenberger Pühretstraße 2 Neukirchen am Walde
Arztpraxis Dr. Gerhard Luegmair - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Marktplatz 14 Neukirchen am Walde Praktischer Arzt
Fitsport, Fußball, Ski Alpin, Ski Nordisch, Tennis Wiesenweg 13 Neukirchen am Walde Sportverein
Otto Berndorfer Weibing 12 Neukirchen am Walde / Weibing
Margarete Mairhofer Vorau 1 Neukirchen am Walde / Vorau
Günther Karl Gerstberger Erledt 9 Waldkirchen am Wesen / Erledt
Gertraud Markschläger Gschwendt 8 Sankt Aegidi / Gschwendt
Fitsport, Fußball, Radsport, Ski Nordisch, Tennis, Volleyball Gschwendt 4 Sankt Aegidi / Gschwendt Sportverein
Helmut Holzinger Dorf 2 Sankt Aegidi / Dorf
Thomas Stollberger Au 9 Sankt Aegidi / Au
Alfred Rader Lehen 2 Sankt Aegidi / Lehen
Astrid Straßl Lehen 19 Sankt Aegidi / Lehen
Roland Leidinger Oberleiten 4 Sankt Aegidi / Oberleiten
Roswitha Aichinger Edern 16 Sankt Aegidi / Edern
Augustin Stuhlberger Edern 19 Sankt Aegidi / Edern
Daniel Roßgatterer Edern 12 Sankt Aegidi / Edern
Michael Eder Höllau 18 Sankt Aegidi / Höllau
Stefan Antlinger Höllau 4 Sankt Aegidi / Höllau
Günther Ratzenböck Höllau 6 Sankt Aegidi / Höllau
Siegfried Mühlböck Höllau 16 Sankt Aegidi / Höllau
Christine Korsing Kößlau 6 Sankt Aegidi / Kößlau
Viehhandel Hackendorf 18 Sankt Aegidi / Hackendorf
Tanja Michaela Fischbauer Reisedt 3 Sankt Aegidi / Reisedt