Sitemap 132751 - 132900

Veronika Filkova Johann-Knoll-Gasse 17/52/13 Wien
Wolfgang Jauch Johann-Knoll-Gasse 17/44/6 Wien
MH-OSDROG LTD Johann-Knoll-Gasse 8 Wien
Ingrid Galovicova Johann-Knoll-Gasse 17/52/13 Wien
Franz Raberger Johann-Knoll-Gasse 19/34/3 Wien
Emanuel Wulgarellis Johann-Knoll-Gasse 19/35/2 Wien
Michael Schöllbauer Johann-Laufner-Gasse 2-4/1/30 Wien
Friedrich Rirsch Johann-Laufner-Gasse 4/3/16 Wien
Fußballverein FC Astoria 96 Johann-Treixler-Gasse 10 Wien Sportverein
Christian Posinger Johann-Weber-Straße 65 Wien
Ingrid Ivankova Johann-Weber-Straße 16 Wien
Bogdan Bublinsky Johann-Weber-Straße 73 Wien
Magdalena Laurova Johann-Weber-Straße 16 Wien
Mag. Martina Groer Johann-Weber-Straße 90/16 Wien
TÜV SÜD Landesges. Österreich GmbH Josef-Brazdovics-Straße 4 Wien
Mag. Michael Denk Josef-Flandorfer-Straße 90/8 Wien
Monetti GmbH Josef-Flandorfer-Straße 42 Wien Metallverarbeitung
Manuela Schmid Josef-Flandorfer-Straße 57 Wien
Sabine Braun Josef-Flandorfer-Straße 9 Wien
DI. Maria Ninaus Josef-Ruston-Gasse 24/1/3 Wien Yoga
Ralf Wunsch Josef-Ruston-Gasse 24/1/14 Wien
Mag. Michael Plaschka Josef-Ruston-Gasse 24/2/7 Wien
Blaschek - Import e.U. Julius-Ficker-Straße 91 Wien
Christine Robida Julius-Ficker-Straße 84 Wien
MJ Hendlprofi KG Julius-Ficker-Straße 91 Wien
Yalcin Avci Julius-Ficker-Straße 77 Wien
Gabriele Lang Julius-Ficker-Straße 80/Parz. 8 Wien Kinesiologie
GRILLMEISTER KG Julius-Ficker-Straße 91 Wien
Arbeiterheim Floridsdorf reg. Gen. mbH Karl-Lothringer-Straße 26 Wien
ENSO Entwicklung und Software- erstellung von Industriesteuerungen GmbH Karl-Lothringer-Straße 19 Wien
Efosa Osagie Karl-Lothringer-Straße 10 Wien
Annemarie Koinegg Karl-Lothringer-Straße 81 Hs 2 Wien
Thomas Schwelch Karl-Lothringer-Straße 81 Hs 12 Wien Handelsagentur
Thomas Gadinger Karl-Lothringer-Straße 81 Hs 35 Wien
Wiener Menü Manufaktur GmbH Karl-Schäfer-Straße 3 Wien
WIENER LINIEN GmbH & Co KG Katharina-Scheiter-Gasse 6 Wien
Marcus Weber KLG Am Graedenerweg GR.2/Pz 26 Wien
Servicetechnik Stefanek KG Scheydgasse 34-36 Wien Metallverarbeitung
Friedrich Preininger KLG Am Graedenerweg Pz 36 Wien
Robert Schweiger KLG Am Graedenerweg GR.2 Pz 33 Wien
Ing. Peter Schmidt KLG Frohes Schaffen Pz 101 Wien
Silvia Meister KLG Leopoldau-Ladestelle Gruppe Stadlweg Pz 126 Wien
Ion Florin Pincotan Koloniestraße 73 Wien
Andrzej Piotr Rojkowski Koloniestraße 13/9 Wien
MULTI BAG - Erzeugung und Handel mit Lederwaren aller Art GmbH Koloniestraße 35 Wien Großhandel
Karin Cihla Koloniestraße 35 Wien
Daniela Sattler Koloniestraße 52/5 Wien
Wolfgang Semmler Brukner Langenzersdorfer Straße 53-55 Wien
Ing. Herbert Stolicka Langenzersdorfer Straße 73 Wien
FAT FOOD ADDITIVES TRADING GmbH Thumling 10 Thumling
Karin Wrba Langenzersdorfer Straße 15 Wien
Franz Rosicky Langenzersdorfer Straße 1 Wien
Marek Parejko Langenzersdorfer Straße 40 Wien
DI. Roland Labner Langenzersdorfer Straße 51 Wien
Alexander Jenbar Langenzersdorfer Straße 60b/2 Wien
R & S VERHOEVEN Baugesellschaft mbH Langenzersdorfer Straße 11/1 Wien
Franz Peter Starkl Langenzersdorfer Straße 11/2 Wien
Natascha Schäfer Langenzersdorfer Straße 11/6 Wien
Anna Osadcow Leopoldauer Straße 3/1 Wien
Gerhard Karas Matthäus-Jiszda-Straße 4/15/1 Wien
Sandu Gabriel Floricica Matthias-Ernst-Pista-Gasse 48 Wien
Ingrid Eisenbock Matthias-Ernst-Pista-Gasse 28 Wien
Jochen Schinzl Michael-Dietmann-Gasse 8/18 Wien
Vahid Mossannan Mozaffari Michael-Dietmann-Gasse 2/5 Wien
Katarina Mihokova Michael-Dietmann-Gasse 8/4 Wien
Robert Steineck Oskar-Grissemann-Straße 37 Wien
Daniela Swoboda Oskar-Grissemann-Straße 69 Wien
Jimmy Meykranz Oskar-Grissemann-Straße 29 Wien
Josef Maria Burianek Oskar-Grissemann-Straße 53 Wien
Mohamad Ali Hamieh Oskar-Grissemann-Straße 8/75A/3 Wien
Bektas Dasgin Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/6/7 Wien
Augustyn Kulik Oswald-Redlich-Straße 47 Wien
Friederike Gabriela Moser Oswald-Redlich-Straße 25 Wien
Bela Szent Ivanyi Oswald-Redlich-Straße 4-16/30/8 Wien
Nina-Carina Handels GmbH Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/6 Wien
Alexandra Katzler Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/6/L2 Wien
Ayhan Müldür Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/8/R003 Wien
Franz Kaderabek Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/6/4 Wien
Peter Herzfeld Oswald-Redlich-Straße 48/39/1/3 Wien
Attila Biro Oswald-Redlich-Straße 4-16/30/8 Wien
Michael Holy Oswald-Redlich-Straße 22/38/1 Wien
Rudolf Lafar Oswald-Redlich-Straße 4-16/30/9 Wien
Heinrich Weber Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/7/R6 Wien
Gisela Macho Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/8/R 6 Wien
Sandrina Pilz Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/7/18 Wien
Julia Herzog Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/8/R3 Wien
Georg Vagac Oswald-Redlich-Straße 22/39/15 Wien
Hussien Saad Oswald-Redlich-Straße 32-34/49/9 Wien
Dalibor Moravik Oswald-Redlich-Straße 44 Wien
Stefan Holdis Oswald-Redlich-Straße 23/22/3 Wien
Petra Kletzander Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/5/21 Wien
Anita Kak Oswald-Redlich-Straße 36/8/15 Wien
Rijad Mehmedovic Otto-Storch-Gasse 2-4/7/5 Wien
Miodrag Zablacanski Otto-Storch-Gasse 2-4/9/3 Wien
Nedeljko Paunovic Otto-Storch-Gasse 2-4/6/7 Wien
Ing. Bernhard Racz Paul-Hopfner-Gasse 25/2 Wien
Franz Heil Peter-Berner-Straße 1-3 Wien
Friedrich Poyer Peter-Berner-Straße 6/8 Wien
Alfred Halda Peter-Berner-Straße 5 Wien
Edwin Skale Peter-Berner-Straße 1-3 Wien
Fernwärme Wien GmbH Peter-Berner-Straße 6 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Schober-Metallinstandsetzungs GmbH Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 6 Wien
Mario Krenn Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/2/2230 Wien
Markus Gruber Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/3/3525 Wien
Dietmar Krupan Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/2/2554 Wien
Mieczyslaw Galazka Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/5/5302 Wien
Hieronymus Deininger Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/2/2005 Wien
Tanja Frömmig Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/5/5406 Wien
Michael Zanyat Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/2/2026 Wien
Jan Poczynek Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/3/3631 Wien
Niloofar Nasri Meth Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 16/1/06 Wien
Veit Nordmeyer Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 12/304 Wien
Walter Huiber Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/4/4603 Wien
Mina Trade e.U. Rudolf-Virchow-Straße 14/2/2233 Wien
Helmut Strasil Scheydgasse 35 Lok Wien
Helena Polomova Schuchardtstraße 1/1 Wien
Katarina Mäsiarova Schuchardtstraße 1/1 Wien
Rosemarie Klapf Senderstraße 33 Wien
Tibor Labancz Seyringer Straße 17/1/35 Wien
Slobodan Sevic Seyringer Straße 17/4/16 Wien
Gheorghe Rusalin Muselin Seyringer Straße 17/2/2 Wien
Helmut Kastner Seyringer Straße 17/1/1 Wien
Daniela Groß Seyringer Straße 12 Wien
Goran Gordian Seyringer Straße 19/1/4 Wien
Ing. Michael Brandtner Seyringer Straße 19/1/11 Wien
Andrzej Kozak Seyringer Straße 17/2/11 Wien
Waclaw Sylwester Gorka Seyringer Straße 17/8/19 Wien
Ernst Marek Seyringer Straße 15 Wien
Sportunion Leopoldau St.-Michael-Gasse 13/7 Wien Sportverein
Irene Hana St.-Michael-Gasse 13 Hs 6 Wien
Gerhard Amann St.-Michael-Gasse 44 Wien
Markus Charvat St.-Michael-Gasse 100 Wien
Schober-Metallinstandsetzungs GmbH Tomaschekstraße 2 Wien
Marianne Weihrauch Überfuhrstraße 37/12/6 Wien
Manuela Siegl Überfuhrstraße 35/24/5 Wien
Fernwärme Wien GmbH Überfuhrstraße 35 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Josef Rieß Überfuhrstraße 35/19/5 Wien
Ing. Ralf Enders Überfuhrstraße 37/9/1 Wien
Ingrid Amon Überfuhrstraße 35/28/4 Wien
Josef Schwarzl Überfuhrstraße 37/15/4 Wien
MMag. Stefan Rotter Überfuhrstraße 57 Wien
Ing. Wolfgang Smida Überfuhrstraße 37/8/1 Wien
Hubert Mican Überfuhrstraße 37/13/3 Wien
Wolfgang Resch Überfuhrstraße 37/9/5 Wien
Ing. Peter Nakowitsch Überfuhrstraße 35/32/7 Wien
Peter Winter Überfuhrstraße 37/7/1 Wien
Hallentennis B. Grasberger Überfuhrstraße 2b Wien Tennisplatz
Norbert Hobl Voltelinistraße 46 Hs 39 Wien
Christa Ornest Voltelinistraße 46 Hs 1 Wien
Claudia Rötzer Voltelinistraße 2 Wien