Sitemap 132151 - 132300

Mag. Jakob Sint Taglieberstraße 15/2 Wien
Lieselotte Speyl Tesar Taglieberstraße 55-57 Wien
Christoph Ulbrich Taglieberstraße 6/9/8 Wien
Hatice Orhan Taglieberstraße 1/1-4 Wien
Marcus Gallati Taglieberstraße 6/17/2 Wien
Susanne Fleischacker Taglieberstraße 6 Wien
Herbert Peterek Taglieberstraße 4 Wien
Ing. Oliver Szönyi Taglieberstraße 15/5 Wien
Florian Falkenbach Taglieberstraße 6/3/6 Wien
Georg Machart Taglieberstraße 45 Wien
High Security Holding GmbH Tenschertstraße 7 Wien
SC 24 Styll GmbH Tenschertstraße 8 Wien
Regina Stöhr Tenschertstraße 24/Bl. 3/4 Wien
Michael Thurner Tenschertstraße 1 Wien
Claudia Ruff Tenschertstraße 14 Wien
M-Tech, Fröschl Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH Tenschertstraße 5 Wien
ThyssenKrupp VDM Austria GmbH Tenschertstraße 3 Wien
D.EFE Bau- und Abdichtungs GmbH Tenschertstraße 5 Wien Abdichtung
FONEX Handel und technische Beratung GmbH Tenschertstraße 5 Wien
Johannes Gangl Tenschertstraße 1 Wien
DMS-DINI Bau- und Personalleasing GmbH Vösendorfer Straße 97 Wien
Tischtennis Vösendorfer Straße 138 Wien Sportverein
Ing. Herbert Paller Vösendorfer Straße 194 Wien
Sokol Veseli Vösendorfer Straße 97 Wien
Helmut Pieber Vösendorfer Straße 170 Wien
Johann Mayerhofer Vösendorfer Straße 134 Wien
DI. Thomas Krumpholz Vösendorfer Straße 83 Wien
TOR-EXPERTS Parksystems- handelsges.m.b.H. Wiegelestraße 34 Wien
LANET GmbH Wiegelestraße 21 Wien
COREL & Co Buchführungs KG Wiegelestraße 34, Objekt 1, 2.Stock Wien
ING. MULALIC KEG Karmarschgasse 54B/3/15 Wien
MAKSIC ELEKTRO KEG Wiegelestraße 34 Wien
INTERDEL Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Wiegelestraße 34/Obj.1 Wien
PCS PROFESSIONAL CLINICAL SOFTWARE GmbH Wiegelestraße 34 Wien
Wilhelmine Spitzmüller Zangerlestraße 33 Wien
Christine Lohner Zangerlestraße 22 Wien
Helmut Litschauer Siemensstraße 30/PARZ.281 Wien
Gerhard Wimmer Schererstraße 38-42 Hs 20 Wien
Stiegl Getränke Shop Hermann-Mark-Gasse 10 Wien Getränkeproduktion
Tomasz Frasik Margit-Doppler-Gasse 4 Wien
Hans Szüts Untere Jungenberggasse 7 Wien
Ljubomir Curkovic Dustmannweg 41/5 Wien
H. Baucek & A. Kremser OEG Schanzelufer SALZTORBR. Wien
Renate Rosner Schanzelufer SALZTORBR. Wien
Marion Pably KLG Spallart GR.2/Pz 3/4 Wien
Andreas Jungmeier KLG Spallart GR.2/Pz 15 Wien
Gunter Elias KLG Spallart GR.2/Pz 15 Wien
Kurt Kramsky Friedhof Neustift am Walde Marktfläche Wien
Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Neue Donau Pz 30,31/1,47/4,EZ.3 Wien
Ottilie Hinterecker Stadlauer Friedhof Allerheiligenstand Wien
Otto Thomas Hanslteich Salzburgerwiese Wien
Karin Thomas Hanslteich Salzburgerwiese Wien
Brigitte Töglhofer Jodok-Fink-Platz 52 Wien
Schaffimedia e.U. Wiedner Hauptstraße 146-148/1/21 Wien
Petr Mlynar Johannes-von-Gott-Platz 2/64 Wien
Harry Waclawek Johannes-von-Gott-Platz 1 Wien
Rudolf Pröschl Meidlinger Hauptstraße vor 51-53 Stand/4 Wien
Johann Hirschhofer GmbH Meidlinger Hauptstraße 28 Top 1,Lokal Wien
Wolfgang Seidl Undsetgasse 15 Wien
Edgar Mastalir Undsetgasse 28 Wien
Pawel Kozaczka Hornigweg 5 Wien
Spielstätte Hundsturm Margaretenstraße 166 Wien Theater und Oper
SPIELTREFF Automatenhandelsgesellschaft mbH Margaretenstraße 145,Dinev,Ognjan Dinev Gesellschaft m.b.H. Wien
Renato Mikic Margaretenstraße 109-111/3/6 Wien
Elisabeth Reiner KLG Blumental Alt Pz 247 Wien
Alexander Bechstein Günselgasse 10 Wien
Mag. Roland Schemel KLG Satzberg-Rosenhang Pz 36 Wien
Barbara Ludwig KLG Satzberg-Rosenhang Pz 13 Wien
Michael Alexander Jeschko Forstschulstraße 20 Wien
Olivera Jovanovic Roman-Felleis-Gasse 2 Hs 4 Wien
Keiichiro Toyoshima Roman-Felleis-Gasse 10 Hs 1 Wien
IV e.U. Hernalser Hauptstraße 190-192/1/1 Wien
DI. Natascha Jung Hernalser Hauptstraße 190-192/4/9 Wien
Brigitte Brunner Hernalser Hauptstraße 214-216/426 Wien
Erich Grimus Hernalser Hauptstraße 100/18/4/10 Wien
Walter Pils KLG Hackenberg Hang Pz 41 Wien
Werner Frank Hintergärtengasse ehem Kinderfreibad Wien
Wolfgang Wettig Würtzlerstraße 25/3(PENSIONISTEN-WOHNHAUS) Wien
Balazs Koltai Florian-Ott-Gasse 8/1/6 Wien
Johannes Poelz Florian-Ott-Gasse 8/1/12 Wien
Mladen Markovic Sieveringer Straße 41-43 Hs 1/1 Wien
Arbeiterheim Floridsdorf reg. Gen. mbH Rußbergstraße 27-37/Stg.13 Wien
Christian Koller KLG Mautner Markhof Pz 6 Wien
Roland Sperl U-Bahn Station Neue Donau Std Wien
Wolfgang Brunner Sophie-Scholl-Gasse 4 Hs 14 Wien
Dr.oec Markus Wiesner Sophie-Scholl-Gasse 4 Hs 35 Wien
Bernd Michael Leopold Sophie-Scholl-Gasse 8/2/2 Wien
Ing. Franz Auer Hovenweg 41A Hs 3 Wien
POLYFER Handels GmbH Wagramer Straße 14 Wien Chemikalien
Antoni Czlonka Eiswerkstraße 9 Wien
Stefanie Hafner KLG Am Schilf Pz 11B Wien
Christian Sieberer Barakgasse 1/19/4 Wien
DI. Michael Müller Halbrittergasse 19A Wien
Peter Apfelbeck Breitenleer Straße Wien
Georg Spazierer Lecherweg 12 Wien
Leopold Strauß Schönbrunner Brücke U Bahn Haltestelle Wien
Klaus Schwaiger Leichtweg 55E Wien
COP Austria GmbH Hießgasse 16 Wien
MSD GmbH Hießgasse 12/3 Wien
LONYAY Familien-Privatstiftung Mosenthalweg 4 Wien
M Beteiligungs GmbH Hasnerstraße 123/5. OG Wien
Marta Bidovska Piccaverweg 9 Wien
Viera Pinkova Piccaverweg 9 Wien
Eleonora Zemanova Piccaverweg 27 Wien
Jana Sluchova Piccaverweg 27 Wien
Anna Boncova Auhofstraße 225-227/2/4 Wien
Martina Heher Hortensienweg 7 Wien
Melanie Weidlich e.U. Hortensienweg 9 Wien
Susanne Hillebrand KLG Siller-Gärten GR.B/PZ.45A Wien
Pavol Lender Puntigamgasse 12 Wien
Mag.iur Julian Korisek Puntigamgasse 13 Wien
Andrea Müller Molnargasse 10 Wien
Teodora Gabriella Odorne Parmai Schroederweg 1 Wien
Camilla Catharina Polt KLG Neue Wiese Pz 49 Wien
Anna Poznarova Tiroler Gasse 3 Wien
Gyuleyten Esmanov Yakubov Tiroler Gasse 3 Wien
Tatjana Schwebach Kurbadstraße 16,Wellness Park Oberlaa Wien
Christine Pulker Kurbadstraße 10,im Arkadengang Wien
Christina Schulz KLG Satzberg Neu Pz 3 Wien
Marta Mazarova Kugelmanngasse 3 Wien
Maria Takacova Kugelmanngasse 3 Wien
Peter Pello Kugelmanngasse 3 Wien
Martin Tichy Giselagasse 1A Wien
Dietmar Edlinger Kobesgasse 8 Wien
Cornelia Scala Hausmann Salbeigasse 30 Wien
Pawel Grzegorz Dackiewicz KLG Sonnental WEG 4/97 Wien
Justyna Anna Makush Woronicz KLG Sonnental WEG 4/69 Wien
Gerald Dietrich Trefferweg 3 Wien
Stephan Kadlec Boschstraße 15-17/48/13 Wien
Violeta Gabriela Sima Benischkegasse 5 Hs 3 Wien
Helmut Fleischhacker Dobiaschofskyweg 3 Wien
August Kremser Salztorbrücke Std Wien
Anna Ewa Kasperczyk Wildgänsegasse 1 Wien
Walter Volker Fischer Oberlaaer Straße 129 (HAUS 11) Wien
Adolf Burda Mehlbeerengasse 5 Wien
Wolfgang Ertl Braumüllergasse 1 (HAUS 1)/1 Wien
Helena Kyselova Rupoldengasse 4 Wien
Benoni Gigi Sescu KLG Am Wolfersberg 9/28 Wien
Evgenija Jessenitschnig Zivkovic KLG Im Äugel Pz 12 Wien
Dr.iur Stefan Georg Köhler Gabillongasse 1 Wien
Mag. Polia Hainlen Anton-Karas-Platz 2 Wien
Jürgen Wallner Hayekgasse 2/12/2 Wien
Alexander Ziesel Koberweingasse 3/2/11 Wien
Iskender Selimov Skenderov Im Erdberger Mais 3/20 Wien
Herbert Wagner Kraftwerk Freudenau Prater Spitz Wien
Mag.Dr. Hamparsun Hartunian Hedy-Urach-Gasse 3 Wien
Andrea Scholz Gündl Rudolf-Kalab-Gasse 5 Wien
Christian Noe Dr.-Anton-Matzig-Gasse 1/3/12 Wien
Shampa Chatterjee Augrundweg 30 Wien
Robert Steininger Winkeläckerstraße 9 Wien