Sitemap 130801 - 130950

Ing. Wolfgang Seipelt Tegelweg 7-9 Wien
Ing. Alfred Stampfer Tegelweg 34 Wien
Hana Skladana Maiglöckchenweg 9 Wien
Ing. Andreas Schneider Schneeballenweg 5 Wien
Thomas Stegner Maßholdergasse 6 Wien
Renate Strecker Schönthanplatz 4 Wien
Karin Strohmayer Scheichgasse 10 Wien
Rudolf Tröbinger Scheichgasse 7 Wien
Helmut Tauscher Merkelgasse 1 Wien Mechatronik
Alexander Tomann Anisgasse 20 Wien
Jan Zawartka Anisgasse 62 Hs 1 Wien
Martina Türk Steinspornweg 7 Wien
Gertrude Wieninger KLG An den alten Schanzen 25 Pz 45 Wien
Wilfried Hirmann Seidelbastgasse 7 Wien
Elisabeth Zwerger Benndorfgasse 2 Hs 2 Wien
Mag. Claudia Hagendorfer Charausgasse 7a/14 Wien
Mag.(FH) Philip Hink Charausgasse 30 Wien
Ernst Lauder Charausgasse 7a/13 Wien
Ing.Mag. Herbert Fink Charausgasse 7a/9 Wien
Rüdiger Alisch Charausgasse 44 Wien
Jason Wilcke Charausgasse 16 Wien
Christian Spitznagel Inzersdorf Kirchenplatz 1A/1/11 Wien
Technisches Büro für Chemie Federspiel Anreitergasse 7 Wien Chemikalien
Josef Kürzl Trepetschniggasse 4/5/18 Wien
Christian Gager Trepetschniggasse 4/6/8 Wien
Hasso Von Homeyer Trepetschniggasse 4/3/3 Wien
Christine Pirny Trepetschniggasse 4/4/6 Wien
Herbert Ebenwaldner Trepetschniggasse 4/3/9 Wien
Marion Fischer Trepetschniggasse 4/2/2 Wien
Eva Vinarova Kunkegasse 3 Wien
Patience Bafor Pölleritzergasse 6/20/17 Wien
Maso Alimanovic Jägerweggasse 2 Wien
Stockert Immobilienentwicklung GmbH Jägerweggasse 2 Wien
Ing. Herbert Brem Talkengasse 4/1/6 Wien
DI. Walter Burger Pantlitschkogasse 8-12/3/4 Wien
Dr. Maria Luisa Doldi Pantlitschkogasse 1/9 Wien
Georg Csolits Drdlagasse 5-7 Wien
Dikran Telfeyan Drdlagasse 12a Wien
JUNSEN e.U. Nowakgasse 6/7 Wien
Dominik Krebs Brachtlgasse 14 Wien
Heinrich Krebs Brachtlgasse 14 Wien
DI. Hans Joachim Doritsch Beduzziweg 4 Wien
Mag. Alois Morwitzer Beduzziweg 15 Hs E Wien
Andreas Friedrich Englert Cramolinigasse 7 Wien
Georg Fitzthum Zwachgasse 16 Wien
RST-ELEKTROTECHNIK e.U. Josef-Haas-Gasse 3/11/6 Wien
Annemarie Buchmeier Schwagergasse 16 Wien
Brigitte Karner Lainergasse 10-22 (haus 17) Wien
Dott. Marcello Rodia Lainergasse 10-22 Hs 4 Wien
Ing. Franz Seyfried Lainergasse 10-22 Hs 6 Wien
SMF Beratungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH Montessorigasse 12/11 Wien
Robert Schwarzinger Pumgasse 11-13/2/5 Wien
Milen Berov Pollakgasse 1/4/2 Wien
Lubomir Hristov Pollakgasse 1/2 Wien
Matthias Herwelly Sevcikgasse 23C Wien
Stefan Knittel Stieglergasse 20 Wien
Margit Köhler Tuschlgasse 1 Hs 37 Wien
Physiotherapie Tuschlgasse 39 Wien Physiotherapie
Uta Sommerfeld Krappweg 2/2/7 Wien
Rainer Plattner Krappweg 4/4/4 Wien
Mihaela Carla Mircea Krappweg 2/3/3 Wien
Martin Willig Papiergasse 3 Wien
Peter Schindler Skurawygasse 12 Wien
Beatrix Zelnicek Eberstorferweg 2/36/1 Wien
Dr. Werner Schulz Jaschkagasse 25-29 Wien
Maria Sperl Jaschkagasse 9 Wien
Skolnik - Familien-Privatstiftung Schlimekgasse 11 Wien
Michael Weiß Stuhlhofergasse 16 Wien
Elena Pollakova Stuhlhofergasse 9 Wien
Lucia Rusnakova Stuhlhofergasse 9 Wien
Kamila Kramarova Stuhlhofergasse 9 Wien
Mag. Sigrid Weingartshofer Romberggasse 11 Wien
Rolf Bock KLG Hausfeld 22 Wien
Norbert Prinz KLG Hausfeld 11 Wien
Gernot Wiedermann Fischottergasse 24 Wien
Erich Zivota Wagramer Straße Pz 498,499+502 Wien
Andreas Lindenbauer Lebingergasse 6-8 Wien
Samir Selimovic Zwicklgasse 11 Wien
Andrea Kudlik Brunnerweg 26 Wien
Mag. Alex Schubert KLG Breitensee 15 Wien
Otto Thomas Schwarzenbergallee Wien
Ralf Ingo Jonas Trogergasse 6/21 Wien
Daniela Stibitz Himmelstraße 11/6 Wien
Mag.rer.nat Christiane Storch Himmelstraße 15 Wien
Leopold Schwarz e.U. Himmelstraße 21 Wien
Lukas Kubica Himmelstraße 43b/1/7 Wien
Josefine Schindelar Himmelstraße 15 Wien
Herta Rot Himmelstraße 5 Wien
DI. Robert Froschauer Himmelstraße 43B/1/12 Wien
Mag. Karin Maria Untersteiner Himmelstraße 29/2 Wien
Friedrich Bauer Himmelstraße 7 Wien
WIB Beteiligungsverwaltung GmbH Reichsratsstraße 11/4.Stock c/o Dr. Hans Peter Draxler Wien
Nenad Subotic Himmelstraße 37 Wien
Jakob Maria Kubizek Himmelstraße 10-14/5 Wien
Martin Mravlak Himmelstraße 41 Wien
Andrej Kubica Himmelstraße 43b/1/7 Wien
Eva Gsöls Himmelstraße 19 Wien
Monika Janicikova Himmelstraße 43b/1/7 Wien
Gabriele Bauer Himmelstraße 11 Wien
Alice Koller Himmelstraße 41/3 Wien
Alexander Farago Himmelstraße 43b Wien
Elenian Moldovan Himmelstraße 2 Wien
Peter Kaindl Himmelstraße 31 Wien
Mag. Christiane Draxler Himmelstraße 51 Wien
DI. Georg Nozicka Himmelstraße 3/1 Wien
Mag.phil Svetlana Piskorova Himmelstraße 43b/2/31 Wien
Mag. Bernhard Kosak GmbH Himmelstraße 56 Wien
Maxcon Immobilien GmbH Himmelstraße 73 Wien
Maria Uram Kocurisinova Ing.-Sarek-Weg 24A/PARZ.116 Wien
Josef Haider Loschmidtgasse 14 Wien
DI. Igor Feldman Bauernweg 27 Wien
Harald Kaupa Moosbeerenweg 6 Wien
Stefan Lindtner Haltestelle Simmering Aspangbahn Wien
Ingeborg Wallner Haltestelle Erzherzog-Karl-Str. Wien
Krankenhaus d Barmherzigen Brüder Johannes-von-Gott-Platz 1 Wien Krankenhaus
DI. Drazen Dupor Biljan-Bilger-Gasse 3 Wien
Heinrich Feneberger Bischofstraße 9 Linz
Ulrike Bubestinger Bischofstraße 3 Linz
Kunststopferei Leitner Bischofstraße 3a Linz
Andrea Rohm Bischofstraße 3 Linz
Barbara Klaczak Bischofstraße 4 Linz
Richard Kirchmayr Bischofstraße 3a Linz
POWER TOWER GmbH Böhmerwaldstraße 3 Linz
Gas- und Dampfkraftwerk Timelkam GmbH Böhmerwaldstraße 3 Linz
Energie AG Oberösterreich Böhmerwaldstraße 3 Linz Elektrizitätswerk
Energie AG Oberösterreich Böhmerwaldstraße 1 Linz Elektrizitätswerk
Mag.pharm Ilse Lepperdinger Breitwiesergutstraße 39 Linz
Wolfgang Renner Breitwiesergutstraße 55 Linz
Margit Danninger Breitwiesergutstraße 42 Linz
Siegfried Steininger Breitwiesergutstraße 30 Linz
Adolf Pyringer Breitwiesergutstraße 50 Linz
Kurt Slupetzky Breitwiesergutstraße 33 Linz
Mag. Sandra Haas Wibmer Breitwiesergutstraße 14 Linz
X-Act Veranstaltungsservice Gesellschaft mbH Gramastettnerstraße 33a Walding Freizeit
Dieter Reichel Breitwiesergutstraße 39 Linz
FRANKSTAHL Rohr- u StahlhandelsgmbH Breitwiesergutstraße 10 Linz Stahlware
Regina Aigner Breitwiesergutstraße 32a Linz
DI. Piroska Ferencz Breitwiesergutstraße 40 Linz
Judo Breitwiesergutstraße 38 Linz Kampfsport
Karin Rösslhumer Breitwiesergutstraße 32a Linz
Web Complex e.U. Breitwiesergutstraße 34 Linz
Victor Nnamdi Emesim Breitwiesergutstraße 40 Linz
Johannes Pauza Breitwiesergutstraße 41 Linz
Andre Pedersen Breitwiesergutstraße 42 Linz
Maria Krsiakova Büchnerstraße 9 Linz
Andrea Hirsch Bürgerstraße 34 Linz
Marcela Praf Bürgerstraße 7 Linz
Wolfgang Stöger Bürgerstraße 2 Linz
Dkfm. Apostolos Sarantopoulos Bürgerstraße 12 Linz
Eberhard Edlmüller Bürgerstraße 35 Linz