Sitemap 130651 - 130800

Stefan Löschl Neugebauerweg 1/8/12 Wien
Mag. Andrea Fritscher Ährengrubenweg 72 Wien
Fadime Erdogan Bernatzikgasse 2/19/4 Wien
Michael Felix Bernatzikgasse 2/3/1 Wien
Gabriele Bock Bernatzikgasse 2/3/1 Wien
Barbara Czerwinska Hammerschmiedgraben 452/3 Wien
Michael Peter Travniczek Ohmanngasse 16/4/1 Wien
Mag. Brigitta Kallinger Hannplatz 4 Wien
Catherine Kalita Demeter Hannplatz 9 Wien
Mag. Richard Hübner Mestrozigasse 7 Wien
Barbara Isack KLG Windmühlhöhe 5 Wien
Mag. Gabriele Kristen Werkmanngasse 1/2/6 Wien
Leopold Kugel Jungherrnsteig 7 Wien
Mag. Christian Prochazka Wilckensweg 4/3 Wien
Seija Stanek Wollergasse 1 Wien
Reinhard Wakolbinger Wollergasse 5-7 Wien
Gabriella Williams Di Strassoldo Salmannsdorfer Höhe 6 Wien
Dr. Josef Zechner Kroneggergasse 7 Wien
Dr. Irene Lunzer Kroneggergasse 19 Wien Praktischer Arzt
Mag. Andrea Pribitzer Württemberggasse 3 Wien
Markus Hilbert Württemberggasse 3/8 Wien
Christine Butt Württemberggasse 3 Wien
Karl Probst Württemberggasse 3/21 Wien
Inge Steininger Balgavyweg 8 Wien
Doris Svanda KLG Himmelteich 63 Wien
Klaudia Glazmaier KLG Himmelteich 2 12 Wien
Rudolf Knoth Bambule Orelgasse 6 Wien
Gabriele Klim Orelgasse 1 Wien
Martin Jellinek Orelgasse 10 Wien
Johann Vogl Kormorangasse 7 Wien
Reinhard Ziegler An der Töllerschanze Pz 71 Wien
Anwar Maged Kendegasse 8/12 Wien
Anna Benes Kendegasse 6/11/6/25 Wien
Nenad Djordjevic Kendegasse 2/9/9 Wien
Margit Zeiner Kendegasse 6/11/16 Wien
Margit Zorn Kravoglgasse 45 Wien
Veronika Roskova Kravoglgasse 19 Wien
Monika Cedzova Kravoglgasse 19 Wien
Peter Valenta Diderotgasse 17 Wien
DI. Alexander Polansky Gitlbauergasse 5/25/7 Wien
Ernst Prantl Rathmayergasse 25 Hs 56 Wien
Maria Blahova Rathmayergasse 25 Hs 59 Wien
Etela Zengerova Rathmayergasse 25 Hs 59 Wien
Maria Pepa Bodmergasse 18 Wien
Susanne Erlmoser Bodmergasse 26 Wien
Angela Weiss Bodmergasse 1 Wien
Pavel Bederka Börnsteingasse 20/2 Wien
Robert Edward Hudzik Börnsteingasse 20 Wien
Ing. Karl Lebutsch Puschmanngasse 3/2 Wien
Sabine Rauch Jiricekgasse 13/30/7 Wien
Zuzana Binder Ferchenbauergasse 14/13 Wien
Piotr Orlowski Ferchenbauergasse 12/2 Wien
Krzysztof Stefan Krol Ferchenbauergasse 12/2 Wien
Jakub Stanislaw Slowik Ferchenbauergasse 14/11 Wien
Robert Puchacz Ferchenbauergasse 12/2 Wien
Roman Irschik Weilandgasse 5a/7 Wien
Robert Daume Hanslgasse 18 Wien
DI. Franz Glück Hanslgasse 15 Wien
Malgorzata Nutta Hanslgasse 5 Wien
Sascha Bobik Linke Nordbahngasse 15/3/501 Wien
Rostislav Kirilov Linke Nordbahngasse 15/3/531 Wien
Roland Novotny Linke Nordbahngasse 5/24/6 Wien
Najaf Abbas Syed Linke Nordbahngasse 15/3/702 Wien
Kurt Demuth Linke Nordbahngasse 1/2/10 Wien
Helmut Saar Linke Nordbahngasse 15/3/309 Wien
Gerhard Eichinger Gradingergasse 3 Wien
Khairat Gerges Maxwellgasse 3/79/5 Wien
Erich Schönauer Maxwellgasse 1/75/11 Wien
Anna Boczon Maxwellgasse 1/74/6 Wien
Peter Gore KLG Stammersdorf Gruppe Süd 49 Wien
Franz Groß Blechschmidtgasse 25 Wien
Heidemarie Strahser Blechschmidtgasse 2 Hs 14 Wien
Ing. Hubert Gabauer Blechschmidtgasse 2 Hs 29) Wien
Gerhard Gutschi Blechschmidtgasse 2 Hs 14 Wien
Franz Höller Giseviusgasse 18 Wien
Manfred Schneider Babitschgasse 25 Wien
Stefan Kupec Bahndammweg 15 Wien
Zlatica Kacmarikova Türkisgasse 6 Wien
Nina Veresova Türkisgasse 6 Wien
Michael Svec Untere Sätzen 18 Wien
Friedrich Kraus KLG An der Thayagasse 39 Wien
Ing. Walter Kupferschmidt Diamantgasse 41 Wien
Inge Kuzilek Tschechowgasse 5a Wien
Günter Neuhold Tschechowgasse 9 Wien
Erika Langthaler Lazarsfeldgasse 1/6/20 Wien
Zlatko Miloradovic Kalsergasse 30 Wien Handelsagentur
Christian Muuß Auerhahngasse 3 Wien
Alexander Plank Redlweg 3 Wien
Martina Prikryl Rosenzeile 1 Wien
Christa Pruckner Nordbahnanlage 9 Wien
Eva Schrammel Baumberggasse 2/8 Wien
Andrea Tuckova Baumberggasse 2/8 Wien
Alfred Waschkau Brachsengasse 2 Wien
Paul Haberfeld Theuergasse 1b Wien
Robert Banach Theuergasse 1a Wien
Elisabeth Banach Theuergasse 1a Wien
DI.Dr. Stephan Schäfer Theuergasse 16 Wien
Ingeborg Rolinek Podhagskygasse 39 Wien
Christian Ort Brodschekhof 9 Wien
Renate Sofie Amesberger Schirrmanngasse 1 Hs 1 Wien
Bratislav Micicelovic Güterslohgasse 21 Pz 6 Wien
Radovan Kutic Güterslohgasse 18 Wien
Surinder Pal Singh Güterslohgasse 20 Pz 23 Wien
Maritza Del Carmen Gutierrez Araya Güterslohgasse 12 Wien
Michael Maurer Güterslohgasse 3/4/2 Wien
Nadezda Shilkina Schillochweg 43 Hs 3) Wien
Christian Kurz Schillochweg 43 Hs 1) Wien
Monika Tesch Schillochweg 35 Wien
Paul Lambing Musketierweg 8-10 Wien
Alena Somogyiova Reinholdgasse 7a Wien
Hans Christian Rohazek Reinholdgasse 41a Hs 3 Wien
Ing. Robert Blazek Hirseweg 26 Wien
Gabriele König Hirseweg 26 Wien
Bernd Gruner SDL Sonnheim WEG 01 Wien
Gerhard Pohn Karczaggasse 5 Wien
Maria Rohacek Sanddorngasse 48 Wien
Günter Piszecsny SDL Kolonie Lobau 123a Wien
Silvia Brückl SDL Kolonie Lobau 4, Sdl Wien
Maria Tucek SDL Kolonie Lobau 9 Wien
Arpad Peter Turcik Plecnikweg 22 Wien
Roswitha Irsigler Silberwurzweg 18 Wien
Hap-Ki-Do Nippongasse 2/4/11 Wien Sportverein
Mehdi Sehhati Nippongasse 2/4/2 Wien
Alexander Langer Cortigasse 8 Hs 6) Wien
Gerald Deltoro Cortigasse 8 Hs 1 Wien
Andreas Bartel Rehlackenweg 12 Wien
Sarbjit Ghotra Rehlackenweg 6 Wien
Donadet Holding GmbH Linsbauerweg 9/2 Wien
DI. Branislav Blagojevic Linsbauerweg 9 Hs 2 Wien
Sandra Egelwolf KLG Im Gestockert Pz 44 Wien
Christian Praxl KLG Im Gestockert Pz 230 Wien
Ing. Alfred Bruckner Zillbauerweg 2 Wien
Werner Bunyai Mälzelplatz 8 Wien
Michal Klasek Mälzelplatz 4 Wien
Waltraut Dorn Kahlergasse 47 Wien
Suzete Cabral Neubauer Kahlergasse 57 Hs 2 Wien
Philipp Blum Vergaragasse 15 Wien
Christian Repey Glockenblumengasse 34/8/4 Wien
Ing. Michael Kornfeind Glockenblumengasse 17 Wien
Helmut Dvorak Glockenblumengasse 57 Wien
Lukas Schiller Glockenblumengasse 22 Wien
Gabriele Koderhold Glockenblumengasse 34/7/3 Wien
Christine Dworak Kürbisweg 45 Hs 1 Wien
Ivan Veselovsky Kürbisweg 34 Wien
Kazimierz Zbrozek Kürbisweg 44 Wien
Heribert Weber Buchsgasse 4 Hs 9 Wien
Sabine Ehm Conngasse 13 Wien
Gertraude Eich KLG Hagedorn 73 Wien
Abdul Malik Fuchsenzeile 21 Wien
Tina Hainfellner Fuchsenzeile 22 Wien