Sitemap 130351 - 130500

Stefan Aigner Zeismannsbrunngasse 4/14 Wien
Karl Röder Adonisweg 5 Wien Handelsagentur
Ing. Erich Bogner Stadlbreiten 37 Wien
Regine Raab Höbarthgasse 9 Wien
Walter Pirek Höbarthgasse 2 Wien
Jitka Dedikova Thurygasse 6/2 Wien
DI. Barbara Kastelliz Thurygasse 8/2/1 Wien
Christian Huber Thurygasse 8/2/20 Wien
Isabell Schatz Vereinsstiege 4/5 Wien
Ruth Kretschner Vereinsstiege 4/30 Wien Energetiker
Johann Kanz Hantzenbergergasse 1/6/2 Wien
Jerzy Kiziuk Hantzenbergergasse 1/3/28 Wien
Michael Ebeert Senfgasse 1/9/10 Wien
Petra Hössova Senfgasse 1/10/6 Wien
Michael Grassl Senfgasse 1/13/11 Wien
Norbert Jürgen Dimpfl Senfgasse 1/21/10 Wien
Reinhard Velcer Senfgasse 1/11 Wien
Dr. Ingeborg Schreinlechner Senfgasse 1/12/8 Wien
Ing. Erich Schlosser Senfgasse 1/17/6 Wien
Michael Niedermayr Senfgasse 1/13/2 Wien
Larissa Snour Senfgasse 1/13/2 Wien
Christian Müller Senfgasse 1/14/8 Wien
Gabriele Konrad Senfgasse 1/6/9 Wien
Brigitte Horvath KLG Wilhelmshöhe 134 Wien
Manfred Cucka Bleigasse 29/6 Wien Handelsagentur
Christian Sassmann Bleigasse 21/9. Stg./12 Wien
Peter Ruprecht Bleigasse 1/4/19 Wien
Sabine Müller Bleigasse 13/48/5 Wien
Erich Körbler Bleigasse 31/6 Wien
Robert Öhler Eisenmengergasse 39/2 Wien
Christian Faulmann Eisenmengergasse 13/4 Wien
NAVIDA MUSIC e.U. Eisenmengergasse 31/5 Wien
Margit Sabine Brnoviak Munchgasse 7 Wien
Paul Tupy Munchgasse 4/1 Wien
Leopold Prohazka Munchgasse 4/3 Wien
Stephan Essl Vogentalgasse 6 Hs 3 Wien
AGROSEM S.A. Vogentalgasse 19 Wien
Radovan Vasic Fingergasse 2/61/7 Wien
Slobodan Novakov Fingergasse 2/63/3 Wien
Rudolf Heine Fingergasse 4 Wien
Kampfsport- und Fitnessverein ASIA Wien Fingergasse 3/47/4 Wien Kampfsport
Walpurga Riegler Sedlacekweg 4/3/2 Wien
Ercilia Eugenia Wenninger Sedlacekweg 4/3/3 Wien
Kornelia Götzinger Sedlacekweg 5/9/1 Wien
Martin Grün Steinschötelgasse 14/2 Wien
Dr. Wolfgang Lechthaler Steinschötelgasse 21 Wien
Jenny Becerra Herrera De Mendoza Kürassierweg 4 Wien
Thomas Anger Macholdastraße 24/GRP.4/PARZ.117 Wien
Karl Heinz Anton Koch Tessingasse 58 Wien
Gerald Mühlgassner Tessingasse 45 Wien
Irene Ernst Tessingasse 22 Wien
Stefan David Tessingasse 16 Wien
Tatiana Toholova Tessingasse 70 Wien
Ing. Roman Schotter KLG Frohsinn 279 Wien
Karl Kellner Laaer-Wald-Straße 20/Grp. 2 Pz 11 Wien
Gerald Gold Geißfußgasse 2 Hs 34 Wien
Franz Geller Geißfußgasse 3/29 Wien
Helmut Germ Anningerweg 7 Pz 23 Wien
Claudia Griesser Anningerweg 7 Pz 14 Wien
Jens Christian Diestel Anningerweg 5/PARZ.32 Wien
Christian Goll KLG Unterer Gaisberg 9 Wien
Monika Krain Schautagasse 7 Wien
Gerald Höss Weichselbaumgasse 11 Wien
Sabine Köckeis Medeagasse 11/6 Wien
Peter Trautendorfer Medeagasse 7/1 Wien
Alfred Wagner Hebbelgasse 2A/20 Wien
Andrzej Grochola Hebbelgasse 2A/5 Wien
Stefan Kofler Hebbelgasse 2A Wien
Wolfgang Kopitar Sindinggasse 2 Wien
Marion Kopitar Sindinggasse 2 Wien
Christine Ottendorfer Sindinggasse 7 Wien
Mag. Martin Latschenberger Bullgasse 39 Wien
Hermine Fritzmann Bullgasse 37 Wien
Ing. Mohamed Mirzan Mohideen Kästenbaumgasse 31/3 Wien
Ferdinand Ludomirska Kästenbaumgasse 39/6/7 Wien
Maria Schuster Kästenbaumgasse 34/8/1 Wien
TTA Tanktechnische Anlagen GmbH Kästenbaumgasse 30/4/R01 Wien Anlagenbau
Sabine Markl Gartenschaugasse 5 Wien
Slavko Marusic KLG Favoriten 2/43/P.43 Wien
Silvia Schneider KLG Favoriten 3/108 Wien
Stefan Werner Birnbaumgasse 4/3/8 Wien
Alfred Peterlin Schwarzgrubergasse 2 Wien
Eva Riemer KLG Eschenkogel 38 Wien
Anton Sachs Vollnhoferplatz 11 Hs 14 Wien
Alfred Glössner Eddagasse 13 Wien
Marcus Strohhofer Pirchangasse 5/31/6 Wien
Karin Lindengrün Kur-und Erholungspark Laaer Berg Wien
Thomas Teifer Ampferergasse 13 Wien
Monika Safarik KLG Leberberg 103 Wien
Mag.oec Sabine Hopf Krötzlergasse 8/4/4301 Wien
Jana Kraupova Krötzlergasse 8/4/4002 Wien
Simone Hofstädter Krötzlergasse 8/5/5102 Wien
Hana Torhanova Krötzlergasse 8/4/4002 Wien
DI. György Attila Kovacs Krötzlergasse 6/10/1 Wien
Fußballverein Dynamo Wien Krötzlergasse 8/5/5101 Wien Sportverein
Angela Kascha KLG Simmeringer Haide 6 Pz 543 Wien
Isabella Schadek KLG Simmeringer Haide 1 Pz 35/36 Wien
Wolfgang Decker KLG Simmeringer Haide 8 Pz 835 Wien
Gabriele Smolinsky KLG Simmeringer Haide 8 Pz 273 Wien
Brigitte Ortbauer KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.4/Pz 432 Wien
Gerhard Stengeli Hornich KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.4/PZ.317 Wien
Martin Beran KLG Simmeringer Haide 2/PARZ.176 Wien
Theresa Hornich KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.4/Pz 317 Wien
Franz Krenmayer KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.5/PZ.465 Wien
Anna Willmann KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.2/Pz 115/116 Wien
Ingeborg Hanny KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.2/Pz 196 Wien
Elvis Shabani Kujanikgasse 1/1b Wien
Mohamed El Desouki Kujanikgasse 1/1b Wien
Johann Kasper Kujanikgasse 1/1 Wien
Wieslaw Gorzad Kujanikgasse 3/15 Wien
Patrycjusz Baran Kujanikgasse 3/15 Wien
Piotr Kurdziel Kujanikgasse 3/15 Wien
Biedermann Harald Heidelgasse 15 Wien Kinesiologie
Josef Borsody Heidelgasse 14 Wien
Elisabeth Bosch Am Leberberg Wien
Gabriele Fleck Friedjunggasse 7/1/4 Wien
Atef Daker Friedjunggasse 8/1/3 Wien
Mieczyslawa Michalik Friedjunggasse 8/3/7 Wien
IKE - Innenausbau KG Friedjunggasse 10/3/6 Wien
Heinz Weghofer Haschgasse 9 Wien
Christine Heugenhauser Haschgasse 8 Wien
Mir Ahmad Husseiny Artillerieplatz 1/1/9 Wien
Györgyi Kocsis Zsigmondygasse 5/3/5 Wien
Marina Gruber SDL Trautes Heim 15 Wien
Maria Fedorova SDL Trautes Heim 19 Wien
Adele Lux SDL Trautes Heim 1/2 Wien
Günter Obidniak Piangasse 5 Wien
Juliane Wurmbrand Hopfnerweg 2/13/7/23 Wien
Helmut Steiger Oehlenschlägergasse Pz 258/6 Wien
Elisabeth Kiesling Migschitzgasse 9 Wien
Magdalena Lauermann Thunhofgasse 12/6 Wien Zahntechnisches Labor
Thomas Kiennast Thunhofgasse 8/4 Wien
Ernest Jungwirth Abermanngasse 6/1 Wien
Helga Markvart Langfeldgasse 2-16/48/9 Wien
Peter Bogner Langfeldgasse 2-16/36/2 Wien
Anna Burian Langfeldgasse 2-16/49/3 Wien
Tamara Striny Langfeldgasse 2-16/43/2 Wien
Ing. Siegfried Eigner Langfeldgasse 2-16/38/6 Wien
Dominika Gesek Haschkagasse 7/8 Wien
Mag.Dr. Renate Wustinger Haschkagasse 9/16 Wien
Alexander Fischer Haschkagasse 9/11 Wien
Anna Pretzova Danilovatzgasse 18 Wien
Michael Ehlmaier Holding GmbH Modl-Toman-Gasse 16 Wien
Peter Koczian Krastelgasse 14 Wien
Gerhard Wassermann Krastelgasse 12/2 Wien
Johann Kratochwill Wittmayergasse 10/1/15 Wien
Tadeusz Marek Schmardagasse 9/5 Wien
Irene Mickerts Schmardagasse 9 Wien
Valentin Paralescu Teichackergasse 5/6 Wien
Peter Schuh Roesnergasse 1/1/11 Wien