Sitemap 130351 - 130500

Walpurga Riegler Sedlacekweg 4/3/2 Wien
Ercilia Eugenia Wenninger Sedlacekweg 4/3/3 Wien
Kornelia Götzinger Sedlacekweg 5/9/1 Wien
Martin Grün Steinschötelgasse 14/2 Wien
Dr. Wolfgang Lechthaler Steinschötelgasse 21 Wien
Jenny Becerra Herrera De Mendoza Kürassierweg 4 Wien
Thomas Anger Macholdastraße 24/GRP.4/PARZ.117 Wien
Karl Heinz Anton Koch Tessingasse 58 Wien
Gerald Mühlgassner Tessingasse 45 Wien
Irene Ernst Tessingasse 22 Wien
Stefan David Tessingasse 16 Wien
Tatiana Toholova Tessingasse 70 Wien
Ing. Roman Schotter KLG Frohsinn 279 Wien
Karl Kellner Laaer-Wald-Straße 20/Grp. 2 Pz 11 Wien
Gerald Gold Geißfußgasse 2 Hs 34 Wien
Franz Geller Geißfußgasse 3/29 Wien
Helmut Germ Anningerweg 7 Pz 23 Wien
Claudia Griesser Anningerweg 7 Pz 14 Wien
Jens Christian Diestel Anningerweg 5/PARZ.32 Wien
Christian Goll KLG Unterer Gaisberg 9 Wien
Monika Krain Schautagasse 7 Wien
Gerald Höss Weichselbaumgasse 11 Wien
Sabine Köckeis Medeagasse 11/6 Wien
Peter Trautendorfer Medeagasse 7/1 Wien
Alfred Wagner Hebbelgasse 2A/20 Wien
Andrzej Grochola Hebbelgasse 2A/5 Wien
Stefan Kofler Hebbelgasse 2A Wien
Wolfgang Kopitar Sindinggasse 2 Wien
Marion Kopitar Sindinggasse 2 Wien
Christine Ottendorfer Sindinggasse 7 Wien
Mag. Martin Latschenberger Bullgasse 39 Wien
Hermine Fritzmann Bullgasse 37 Wien
Ing. Mohamed Mirzan Mohideen Kästenbaumgasse 31/3 Wien
Ferdinand Ludomirska Kästenbaumgasse 39/6/7 Wien
Maria Schuster Kästenbaumgasse 34/8/1 Wien
TTA Tanktechnische Anlagen GmbH Kästenbaumgasse 30/4/R01 Wien Anlagenbau
Sabine Markl Gartenschaugasse 5 Wien
Slavko Marusic KLG Favoriten 2/43/P.43 Wien
Silvia Schneider KLG Favoriten 3/108 Wien
Stefan Werner Birnbaumgasse 4/3/8 Wien
Alfred Peterlin Schwarzgrubergasse 2 Wien
Eva Riemer KLG Eschenkogel 38 Wien
Anton Sachs Vollnhoferplatz 11 Hs 14 Wien
Alfred Glössner Eddagasse 13 Wien
Marcus Strohhofer Pirchangasse 5/31/6 Wien
Karin Lindengrün Kur-und Erholungspark Laaer Berg Wien
Thomas Teifer Ampferergasse 13 Wien
Monika Safarik KLG Leberberg 103 Wien
Mag.oec Sabine Hopf Krötzlergasse 8/4/4301 Wien
Jana Kraupova Krötzlergasse 8/4/4002 Wien
Simone Hofstädter Krötzlergasse 8/5/5102 Wien
Hana Torhanova Krötzlergasse 8/4/4002 Wien
DI. György Attila Kovacs Krötzlergasse 6/10/1 Wien
Fußballverein Dynamo Wien Krötzlergasse 8/5/5101 Wien Sportverein
Angela Kascha KLG Simmeringer Haide 6 Pz 543 Wien
Isabella Schadek KLG Simmeringer Haide 1 Pz 35/36 Wien
Wolfgang Decker KLG Simmeringer Haide 8 Pz 835 Wien
Gabriele Smolinsky KLG Simmeringer Haide 8 Pz 273 Wien
Brigitte Ortbauer KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.4/Pz 432 Wien
Gerhard Stengeli Hornich KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.4/PZ.317 Wien
Martin Beran KLG Simmeringer Haide 2/PARZ.176 Wien
Theresa Hornich KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.4/Pz 317 Wien
Franz Krenmayer KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.5/PZ.465 Wien
Anna Willmann KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.2/Pz 115/116 Wien
Ingeborg Hanny KLG Simmeringer Haide GR.2/Pz 196 Wien
Elvis Shabani Kujanikgasse 1/1b Wien
Mohamed El Desouki Kujanikgasse 1/1b Wien
Johann Kasper Kujanikgasse 1/1 Wien
Wieslaw Gorzad Kujanikgasse 3/15 Wien
Patrycjusz Baran Kujanikgasse 3/15 Wien
Piotr Kurdziel Kujanikgasse 3/15 Wien
Biedermann Harald Heidelgasse 15 Wien Kinesiologie
Josef Borsody Heidelgasse 14 Wien
Elisabeth Bosch Am Leberberg Wien
Gabriele Fleck Friedjunggasse 7/1/4 Wien
Atef Daker Friedjunggasse 8/1/3 Wien
Mieczyslawa Michalik Friedjunggasse 8/3/7 Wien
IKE - Innenausbau KG Friedjunggasse 10/3/6 Wien
Heinz Weghofer Haschgasse 9 Wien
Christine Heugenhauser Haschgasse 8 Wien
Mir Ahmad Husseiny Artillerieplatz 1/1/9 Wien
Györgyi Kocsis Zsigmondygasse 5/3/5 Wien
Marina Gruber SDL Trautes Heim 15 Wien
Maria Fedorova SDL Trautes Heim 19 Wien
Adele Lux SDL Trautes Heim 1/2 Wien
Günter Obidniak Piangasse 5 Wien
Juliane Wurmbrand Hopfnerweg 2/13/7/23 Wien
Helmut Steiger Oehlenschlägergasse Pz 258/6 Wien
Elisabeth Kiesling Migschitzgasse 9 Wien
Magdalena Lauermann Thunhofgasse 12/6 Wien Zahntechnisches Labor
Thomas Kiennast Thunhofgasse 8/4 Wien
Ernest Jungwirth Abermanngasse 6/1 Wien
Helga Markvart Langfeldgasse 2-16/48/9 Wien
Peter Bogner Langfeldgasse 2-16/36/2 Wien
Anna Burian Langfeldgasse 2-16/49/3 Wien
Tamara Striny Langfeldgasse 2-16/43/2 Wien
Ing. Siegfried Eigner Langfeldgasse 2-16/38/6 Wien
Dominika Gesek Haschkagasse 7/8 Wien
Mag.Dr. Renate Wustinger Haschkagasse 9/16 Wien
Alexander Fischer Haschkagasse 9/11 Wien
Anna Pretzova Danilovatzgasse 18 Wien
Michael Ehlmaier Holding GmbH Modl-Toman-Gasse 16 Wien
Peter Koczian Krastelgasse 14 Wien
Gerhard Wassermann Krastelgasse 12/2 Wien
Johann Kratochwill Wittmayergasse 10/1/15 Wien
Tadeusz Marek Schmardagasse 9/5 Wien
Irene Mickerts Schmardagasse 9 Wien
Valentin Paralescu Teichackergasse 5/6 Wien
Peter Schuh Roesnergasse 1/1/11 Wien
KPE Liegenschaftshandels GmbH Neukräftengasse 40 Wien
STF Immobilienhandels GmbH Neukräftengasse 40 Wien
Mag. Martin Sergius Kahr Neukräftengasse 48 Wien
Dkfm. Wolfgang Wirsig Neukräftengasse 50 Wien
Sona Kokavcova Brammergasse 36 Wien
Thomas Steindl Brammergasse 12 Wien
Dr. Wolfgang Mader Brammergasse 13 Wien Praktischer Arzt
Mag. Fernando Gerevini Trabertgasse 52 Wien
Walter Windisch Trabertgasse 23 Wien
Dkfm.Dr. Anton Bayer Bowitschgasse 5 Wien
Mariana Stoklasova Carolaweg 20 Wien
Mag.Dr. Alexander Woidich Carolaweg 26/3 Wien
Lubica Skotakova Carolaweg 20 Wien
Ing. Wolfgang Berger Carolaweg 26/5 Wien
Christian Staudinger Aschergasse 23 Wien
Robert Drapela Aschergasse 47 Wien
Ing. Walter Kerschbaummayr Aschergasse 39 Wien
Slavka Kurtz Aschergasse 1 Wien
Günther Hauser Aschergasse 58 Wien
Alena Kolecavova Aschergasse 103 Wien
Maria Michalikova Fasangarten Siedlung 7/1 Wien
Maria Kubejova Fasangarten Siedlung 3/1 Wien
Bozena Oravcova Fasangarten Siedlung 3/1 Wien
Zuzana Kaluzova Fasangarten Siedlung 7/1 Wien
Brigitta Dam Leitenwaldplatz 6 Wien
DI. Otto Gräf Overbeckgasse 25-27 Wien
Ellef Zimmermann Schluckergasse 11/2/1 Wien
Heinz Hayderer Seiseneggergasse 33 Wien
Gabriela Kreuz Neukommweg 16 Wien
Ernestine Mannsberger Neukommweg 14 Wien
Christian Schibany Mögelegasse 4 Wien
Mahmoud Omar U-Bahn Station Unter Sankt Veit STATION Wien
Siegfried Wallner Neblingergasse 8-10/6 Wien
Renata Sarvasova Steinhardtgasse 6/2 Wien
Harald Stopar Engelbrechtweg 5-7 Wien
FMX WORLD KG Friedenshöhegasse 63 Wien
Christian Walla Friedenshöhegasse 28 Wien
Mag. Robert Seeger Friedenshöhegasse 63 Wien
Peter Swoboda Koniczekweg 8 Wien
Ing. Michael Wedorn Scherfweg 4 Wien
Mag. Carlos Steidl Scherfweg 24 Wien