Sitemap 129901 - 130050

Franz Kogler Felix-Dahn-Straße 111 Ecke/Sonnleitensteig 14 Wien
Klosterquell Fruchtsaftlimonadenerzeugung Kalbeckgasse 6 Wien Fruchtsaft
Der Maschinen Profi Holding GmbH Littrowgasse 7 Wien
Marie Sebesova Littrowgasse 3 Hs 1/4 Wien
Natsuki Sakai Peter-Jordan-Straße 153-155/4/7 Wien
Hannes Strobl Peter-Jordan-Straße 153-155/6/4 Wien
Mag.Dr. Maria Elisabeth Jilek Peter-Jordan-Straße 127-129/2/6 Wien
GP-EVENTS GÖSSWEINER & PROBST EVENT OG Spitzergasse 4/4 Wien Freizeit
Raphael Loziczky Spitzergasse 11 Wien
Steindl Küchen- und Büffet-Betriebs- GmbH Borkowskigasse 2 Wien
Claudia Schütze Viel Brechergasse 5/3 Wien
Teresa Welsersheimb Brechergasse 15 Wien
Burner-Urschall Friederike Brechergasse 11 Wien
Manta Industriebeteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Flössersteig 2 Altenberg
STARFISH Immobilienentwicklung GmbH Am Cobenzl 96 Wien
Dipl.W.Ing.(FH) Philipp Heindl Dennweg 33 Wien
Quiet Earth Immobilienberatung GmbH Dennweg 15 a Wien
Michael Prinner Dennweg 9 Wien
Johann Mroz Dennweg 27 Wien
NATIVE SOLUTIONS GmbH Dennweg 47 Wien
Dr. Peter Goldscheider Dreimarksteingasse 14 Wien
Schwarzinger Adressen KEG Geistingergasse 1 Wien
Rudolf Mazal Geistingergasse 1/8/1 Wien
Philipp Schröfl Geistingergasse 1/2/4 Wien
Vergim Bekirovski Geistingergasse 1/4 Wien
Grazyna Czaja Grinzinger Steig 5 Wien
Dr. Judith Birkmayer Grinzinger Steig 9 Wien
Light Insight KG Mariannengasse 14/TOP 1+2 Wien
Thomas Fröhlich Leopold-Steiner-Gasse 15/5 (haus B) Wien
DI. Klaus Ernst Böhm Lotheißengasse 27 Wien
Fernwärme Wien GmbH Maulbertschgasse 7 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Impact Merchandising GmbH Maulbertschgasse 9 Wien Großhandel
Mag.rer.nat Julia Maria Matt Nedergasse 6/1 Wien
Quidenus GmbH Nedergasse 25/5 Wien
Waldhör KG Nedergasse 23/3 Wien
Mag. Tamas Demeter Nedergasse 14 Wien
Ing. Bernhard Sinnhuber Nedergasse 13/2 Wien
RAB Beteiligungs GmbH Türkenstraße 19/9 Wien
Peter Dubsky Suttingergasse 7 Wien
Mag. Wladimir Zalozieckyj Trautenauplatz 15/7 Wien
Mona Kandil Steindorfer Trautenauplatz 15/6 Wien
Dkfm. Wolfried Huber Trautenauplatz 14/2 b Wien
Teloni Events e.U. Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 62/Haus 2 Wien Freizeit
ZehnVierzig Agentur für strategische Kommunikation GmbH Waldaugasse 3 Wien
DI.Dr. Felix Rudolph Wildgrubgasse 12 Wien
Mag. Waltraud Berger Wildgrubgasse 20 Wien
Herbert Peis Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 23-31/10/25 Wien
Herbert Kronberger Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 23-31/14/15 Wien
Dan Vall Hirschvogelgasse 3/2 Wien
Ewald Wimmer Hirschvogelgasse 12/7 Wien
Akos Fenyvesi Lorenz-Müller-Gasse 1A STUDENTENHEIM/5018 Wien
YUSUF AYDIN KG Maria-Restituta-Platz Std. Wien
Djouraev KG Maria-Restituta-Platz Std. Wien
Zafer Saridogan Maria-Restituta-Platz Std. Wien
Satilmis Saridogan Maria-Restituta-Platz Std. Wien
JEONG GmbH Nordwestbahnhof Ladestr 3 Lg 3 Wien
SCHENKER & CO AG Nordwestbahnhof 3192/1 Wien
Eva Maria Parlatan Unterbergergasse 1 Wien
Brigitta Lindenthal Albertisgasse 1/16 Wien
Günther Riedl Anichweg 19 Wien
Stanislaw Salamon Anton-Böck-Gasse 4 Hoftr./20 Wien
Maria Lojas Anton-Böck-Gasse 4 Hoftr./19 Wien
Ing. Andreas Faulmann Anton-Böck-Gasse 4 Hoftr./18 Wien
Romana Cermak Bellgasse 27/12/11 Wien
Thomas Baer Bellgasse 16/2/12 Wien
Michael Adelhofer Bellgasse 33/18/9 Wien
Renate Reich Bellgasse 26/2/4 Wien
Mag. Rudolf Krammer Bellgasse 24/7 Wien
Tanja Wallner Bellgasse 27/12/11 Wien
Maria Vankova Bellgasse 31/15/10 Wien
Maria Homolova Bellgasse 31/15/10 Wien
Mohamed Khalifa Youssef Youssef Abdel Nabi Berzeliusplatz 4/5/R1 Wien
Edith Kormann Bubergasse 2a/5/3 Wien
Roy Velasquez Bubergasse 2a/2/21 Wien
Srdan Mijatovic Bubergasse 2A/1/8 Wien
Herbert Schulze Bubergasse 2A/7/10 Wien
Robert Fasser Drygalskiweg 867/7 Wien
Badminton, Eltern-Kind-Turnen, Fitness & Gymnastik, Fitness durch Entspannung, Fußball, , Tischtennis, Turnen, Volleyball Drygalskiweg 5 Wien Sportverein
upart(unlimited) e.U. Drygalskiweg 9/2 Wien
Stefan Hans Feistritzgasse 11 Wien
TL Thomas Leitner Beteiligungs- und Management GmbH Gretlgasse 3 Wien
Biogenix Diagnostica GmbH Gretlgasse 1 Wien Großhandel
Andreas Bratfisch Gretlgasse 7 Wien
Katharina Ohrfandl Haidschüttgasse 2/4 Wien
Franz Stix Haidschüttgasse 1/3/37 Wien
KELAG Wärme GmbH Haidschüttgasse 3 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Lydia Dick Helmholtzgasse 18 Wien
Peter Maricic Helmholtzgasse 1/10/3 Wien
AUTOMIX GmbH Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 6 Großebersdorf
Andreas Dietler Helmholtzgasse 21/13 Wien
Mag.iur Michael Steinerberger Klagergasse 5-7/1/4 Wien
Objekteinrichtungen Weichselbraun Mario LTD. Niederlassung Wien Knaackgasse 23 Wien
Jeanette Ludwig Koschiergasse 19 Wien
Mag. Annegret Poschenreither Matthias-Wagner-Gasse 16 Block b 2/Haus 38 Wien
Monika Rebay Matthias-Wagner-Gasse 16 Bl B1/Hs 44 Wien
Danek Information Technologies Services KEG Matthias-Wagner-Gasse 16 Bl C2/31 Wien
Merkle Schweißgeräte GmbH Miklosichgasse 13 Wien
Noblessereal KARASINSKI KG Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 9/21 Wien
Mag. Magdalena Rosenberg Opalgasse 21 Wien
Oliver Rosenberg Opalgasse 21 Wien
Beate Färber Venz Sandtnergasse 10 Wien
Cornelia Nemec Sebastian-Kohl-Gasse 3-9 Halle 19 Wien
Radovan Bitarovsky Sorgenthalgasse 3/7/8 Wien
Sandra Elizabeth Sterz Sorgenthalgasse 2A Wien
Josef Kleedorfer e.U. KG Stammersdorf Pz 2808-2815,EZ.3489,3325+3358 Wien
Ernst Adamec Trisannagasse 18 Wien
Karl Heinz Ganzi Trisannagasse 8 Wien
LESTINA KG Uhugasse 6 Wien
Mag. Johann Harjung Uhugasse 11 Wien
Mag. Robert Edelmann Uhugasse 13 Wien
Jozef Lenorak Uhugasse 5 Wien
Radoslav Lenorak Uhugasse 5 Wien
Mag.Dr. Gerhard Schuster Waltenbergergasse 9 Wien
Freizeit-Veranstaltungs- GmbH Algenweg 5 Wien
Jasenca Zaberca Algenweg 31 Wien
Carmen Simovici Algenweg 31 Wien
Anna Pfaundlerova Am Schierlinggrund 47 Wien
Dr. Werner Klemenjak Am Schierlinggrund 33 Wien
Monika Kisling Am Schierlinggrund 52 Wien Energetiker
Michael Schwarz Am Schierlinggrund 57 Wien
Gabriele Schönwiese An der Neurisse 9 Hs 18 Wien
Josef Wagner An der Neurisse 34 Wien
, Fußball, Volleyball An der Neurisse 9/12 Wien Sportverein
Elisabeth Ruschitzka Angoraweg 28 Wien
DI. Jacek Dobosz Angoraweg 38 Wien
Tatjana Vago Leixnering Angoraweg 35 Wien
Claudia Piringer Aurikelweg 4 Hs 3 Wien
Ing. Karl Gruber Aurikelweg 57 Hs 6 Wien
Ing. Claus Strohmaier Azaleengasse Bahngrund Wien
Manfred Weixlbraun Bellinigasse 11a Wien
Claudia Ader Bibernellweg W Wien
Josef Plattl GmbH Wiener Straße 61 Hainfeld
GOECKE AUSTRIA GmbH Cankarstraße 65 Wien
Liliputbahn im Prater GmbH Donaupark Wien
Alexander Zajic Ehrenpreisgasse 18/18 Wien
Doru Gheorghiu Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 76 (block A) Wien
Gerald Gehsler Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 139/GRP.2/18 Wien
Tina Rohaczek Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 65-79/6/R02 Wien
L.E.D. Control e.U. Stuwerstraße 35/3 Eingang Schrotzberggasse Wien
TO-HAD BAU GmbH Gundackergasse 12/2 Wien
Mag. Christian Hinum Josef-Frank-Gasse 3/R. 8/Hs 24 Wien
Erich Seisenbacher Jutegasse 4/1/2 Wien
Martina Veigel Jutegasse 4/6/8 Wien
Peter Wagner Jutegasse 4/5/1 Wien
Ewald Steiner Kagraner Anger 22/6/2 Wien
Karl Ramharter Kagraner Anger 20/2/2 Wien
Andrea Streicher Käsmayergasse 18 Wien
DI. Ruy Mauricio Frank Käsmayergasse 7 Wien
Jürgen Huber Käsmayergasse 23 Wien
Kunz & Kohlberger OG Leidlweg 4 Wien