Sitemap 129451 - 129600

Mag.art. Yun Kyoung Nam Dettergasse 10/2/3 Wien
Gheorghe Barbascu Dettergasse 4/2 Wien
Ing. Jerzy Norbert Rogowski Johann-Staud-Straße 75 WC-ANLAGE Wien
Mag. Andreas Würfl KLG Waidäcker Pz 51 Wien
Angelika Palsrok Pschorngasse 64/2 Wien
Stefan Szatmari Reichmanngasse 1/6 Wien
Sorin Szatmari Reichmanngasse 1/6 Wien
Helga Stolz Reichmanngasse 9/1 Wien
Bernhard Silberbauer Ribarzgasse 10 Wien
Daniel Platuzic Schmedesweg 5/4 Wien
Ihab Fahmy U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien
ADUCATION Gesellschaft für Bewerbung und Vermarktung von Bildungsangeboten GmbH Liebhartsgasse 7/Tür 6 Wien
Amir Hossein Tavassoti U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien
Djouraev KG U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien
Mag. Andrea Renee Hofmann U-Bahn Station Ottakring Wien
Haider Consulting KG Wanriglgasse 4/2 Wien
Carlos Cortes Yppengasse 1 Wien
DI. Vesna Vucinic Yppengasse 1/16 Wien
AGO ARTE Liegenschaftsverwertungs GmbH Yppengasse 5/2 Wien
Hayri Duymaz Yppengasse 3 Wien
Manfred Chobot Yppengasse 5 Wien
Claudia Lechner Josef-Redl-Gasse 2 Wien
Ireneusz Stanislaw Rog Kapitelgasse 3/8 Wien
Emsat Bejzaroski Kapitelgasse 3/6 Wien
Ing. Wolfgang Pomper Kapitelgasse 1/12 Wien
Markus Kurz Kapitelgasse 5/3 Wien
Mirela Dimitrova Kapitelgasse 1 Wien
Wörl & Partner OG KLG Ferdinand Hanusch 50 Wien
Lothar Werner Rebenweg 1/4/3 Wien
Martin Eder Rebenweg 1/17 Wien
Sabine Prewein Rebenweg 1/17/1 Wien
Alfred Toth Rebenweg 1/9/1 Wien
Mag.Dr. Walter Eder Rebenweg 1/20 Wien
Peter Finz Rebenweg 1/5/4 Wien
Mohamed El Belbissy Rebenweg 1/11/4 Wien
CANLI Ahmet KG Bahnhof Gersthof Wien
Mag.Dr. Tatjana Gertner Batkagasse 3 Wien
Wolfgang Baumgartner Dr.-Heinrich-Maier-Straße 46-50/Stg. 2 Wien
Katalin Orsos Dr.-Heinrich-Maier-Straße 28 Block 2/1/1 Wien
Franz Kogler Felix-Dahn-Straße 111 Ecke/Sonnleitensteig 14 Wien
Klosterquell Fruchtsaftlimonadenerzeugung Kalbeckgasse 6 Wien Fruchtsaft
Der Maschinen Profi Holding GmbH Littrowgasse 7 Wien
Marie Sebesova Littrowgasse 3 Hs 1/4 Wien
Natsuki Sakai Peter-Jordan-Straße 153-155/4/7 Wien
Hannes Strobl Peter-Jordan-Straße 153-155/6/4 Wien
Mag.Dr. Maria Elisabeth Jilek Peter-Jordan-Straße 127-129/2/6 Wien
GP-EVENTS GÖSSWEINER & PROBST EVENT OG Spitzergasse 4/4 Wien Freizeit
Raphael Loziczky Spitzergasse 11 Wien
Steindl Küchen- und Büffet-Betriebs- GmbH Borkowskigasse 2 Wien
Claudia Schütze Viel Brechergasse 5/3 Wien
Teresa Welsersheimb Brechergasse 15 Wien
Burner-Urschall Friederike Brechergasse 11 Wien
Manta Industriebeteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Flössersteig 2 Altenberg
STARFISH Immobilienentwicklung GmbH Am Cobenzl 96 Wien
Dipl.W.Ing.(FH) Philipp Heindl Dennweg 33 Wien
Quiet Earth Immobilienberatung GmbH Dennweg 15 a Wien
Michael Prinner Dennweg 9 Wien
Johann Mroz Dennweg 27 Wien
NATIVE SOLUTIONS GmbH Dennweg 47 Wien
Dr. Peter Goldscheider Dreimarksteingasse 14 Wien
Schwarzinger Adressen KEG Geistingergasse 1 Wien
Rudolf Mazal Geistingergasse 1/8/1 Wien
Philipp Schröfl Geistingergasse 1/2/4 Wien
Vergim Bekirovski Geistingergasse 1/4 Wien
Grazyna Czaja Grinzinger Steig 5 Wien
Dr. Judith Birkmayer Grinzinger Steig 9 Wien
Light Insight KG Mariannengasse 14/TOP 1+2 Wien
Thomas Fröhlich Leopold-Steiner-Gasse 15/5 (haus B) Wien
DI. Klaus Ernst Böhm Lotheißengasse 27 Wien
Fernwärme Wien GmbH Maulbertschgasse 7 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Impact Merchandising GmbH Maulbertschgasse 9 Wien Großhandel
Mag.rer.nat Julia Maria Matt Nedergasse 6/1 Wien
Quidenus GmbH Nedergasse 25/5 Wien
Waldhör KG Nedergasse 23/3 Wien
Mag. Tamas Demeter Nedergasse 14 Wien
Ing. Bernhard Sinnhuber Nedergasse 13/2 Wien
RAB Beteiligungs GmbH Türkenstraße 19/9 Wien
Peter Dubsky Suttingergasse 7 Wien
Mag. Wladimir Zalozieckyj Trautenauplatz 15/7 Wien
Mona Kandil Steindorfer Trautenauplatz 15/6 Wien
Dkfm. Wolfried Huber Trautenauplatz 14/2 b Wien
Teloni Events e.U. Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 62/Haus 2 Wien Freizeit
ZehnVierzig Agentur für strategische Kommunikation GmbH Waldaugasse 3 Wien
DI.Dr. Felix Rudolph Wildgrubgasse 12 Wien
Mag. Waltraud Berger Wildgrubgasse 20 Wien
Herbert Peis Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 23-31/10/25 Wien
Herbert Kronberger Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 23-31/14/15 Wien
Dan Vall Hirschvogelgasse 3/2 Wien
Ewald Wimmer Hirschvogelgasse 12/7 Wien
Akos Fenyvesi Lorenz-Müller-Gasse 1A STUDENTENHEIM/5018 Wien
YUSUF AYDIN KG Maria-Restituta-Platz Std. Wien
Djouraev KG Maria-Restituta-Platz Std. Wien
Zafer Saridogan Maria-Restituta-Platz Std. Wien
Satilmis Saridogan Maria-Restituta-Platz Std. Wien
JEONG GmbH Nordwestbahnhof Ladestr 3 Lg 3 Wien
SCHENKER & CO AG Nordwestbahnhof 3192/1 Wien
Eva Maria Parlatan Unterbergergasse 1 Wien
Brigitta Lindenthal Albertisgasse 1/16 Wien
Günther Riedl Anichweg 19 Wien
Stanislaw Salamon Anton-Böck-Gasse 4 Hoftr./20 Wien
Maria Lojas Anton-Böck-Gasse 4 Hoftr./19 Wien
Ing. Andreas Faulmann Anton-Böck-Gasse 4 Hoftr./18 Wien
Romana Cermak Bellgasse 27/12/11 Wien
Thomas Baer Bellgasse 16/2/12 Wien
Michael Adelhofer Bellgasse 33/18/9 Wien
Renate Reich Bellgasse 26/2/4 Wien
Mag. Rudolf Krammer Bellgasse 24/7 Wien
Tanja Wallner Bellgasse 27/12/11 Wien
Maria Vankova Bellgasse 31/15/10 Wien
Maria Homolova Bellgasse 31/15/10 Wien
Mohamed Khalifa Youssef Youssef Abdel Nabi Berzeliusplatz 4/5/R1 Wien
Edith Kormann Bubergasse 2a/5/3 Wien
Roy Velasquez Bubergasse 2a/2/21 Wien
Srdan Mijatovic Bubergasse 2A/1/8 Wien
Herbert Schulze Bubergasse 2A/7/10 Wien
Robert Fasser Drygalskiweg 867/7 Wien
Badminton, Eltern-Kind-Turnen, Fitness & Gymnastik, Fitness durch Entspannung, Fußball, , Tischtennis, Turnen, Volleyball Drygalskiweg 5 Wien Sportverein
upart(unlimited) e.U. Drygalskiweg 9/2 Wien
Stefan Hans Feistritzgasse 11 Wien
TL Thomas Leitner Beteiligungs- und Management GmbH Gretlgasse 3 Wien
Biogenix Diagnostica GmbH Gretlgasse 1 Wien Großhandel
Andreas Bratfisch Gretlgasse 7 Wien
Katharina Ohrfandl Haidschüttgasse 2/4 Wien
Franz Stix Haidschüttgasse 1/3/37 Wien
KELAG Wärme GmbH Haidschüttgasse 3 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Lydia Dick Helmholtzgasse 18 Wien
Peter Maricic Helmholtzgasse 1/10/3 Wien
AUTOMIX GmbH Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 6 Großebersdorf
Andreas Dietler Helmholtzgasse 21/13 Wien
Mag.iur Michael Steinerberger Klagergasse 5-7/1/4 Wien
Objekteinrichtungen Weichselbraun Mario LTD. Niederlassung Wien Knaackgasse 23 Wien
Jeanette Ludwig Koschiergasse 19 Wien
Mag. Annegret Poschenreither Matthias-Wagner-Gasse 16 Block b 2/Haus 38 Wien
Monika Rebay Matthias-Wagner-Gasse 16 Bl B1/Hs 44 Wien
Danek Information Technologies Services KEG Matthias-Wagner-Gasse 16 Bl C2/31 Wien
Merkle Schweißgeräte GmbH Miklosichgasse 13 Wien
Noblessereal KARASINSKI KG Fritz-Kandl-Gasse 9/21 Wien
Mag. Magdalena Rosenberg Opalgasse 21 Wien
Oliver Rosenberg Opalgasse 21 Wien
Beate Färber Venz Sandtnergasse 10 Wien
Cornelia Nemec Sebastian-Kohl-Gasse 3-9 Halle 19 Wien
Radovan Bitarovsky Sorgenthalgasse 3/7/8 Wien
Sandra Elizabeth Sterz Sorgenthalgasse 2A Wien
Josef Kleedorfer e.U. KG Stammersdorf Pz 2808-2815,EZ.3489,3325+3358 Wien
Ernst Adamec Trisannagasse 18 Wien
Karl Heinz Ganzi Trisannagasse 8 Wien
LESTINA KG Uhugasse 6 Wien
Mag. Johann Harjung Uhugasse 11 Wien
Mag. Robert Edelmann Uhugasse 13 Wien
Jozef Lenorak Uhugasse 5 Wien